KTWU A-Z Program Listing

180 Days: Hartsville

(11.1) 9/2 2:00 am (11.3) 9/2 4:00 am (11.3) 9/2 5:00 am (11.3) 9/5 3:00 am (11.3) 9/5 4:00 am

3 Miles An Hour

(11.3) 9/11 5:00 am

9/11 Inside The Pentagon

(11.1) 9/6 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/7 12:00 am (11.3) 9/7 3:00 am (11.1) 9/7 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 12:00 am (11.1) 9/8 2:00 am (11.3) 9/8 5:00 am (11.1) 9/9 3:00 am (11.3) 9/11 12:00 am (11.1) 9/11 2:00 pm (11.1) 9/12 1:00 am (11.3) 9/12 4:00 am (11.3) 9/18 5:00 pm

A French Village

The Man Without A Name (11.2) 9/5 8:00 pm
The Group (11.2) 9/5 9:00 pm
The Man Without A Name (11.2) 9/5 11:00 pm
The Group (11.2) 9/6 12:00 am
An Explosion (11.2) 9/12 8:00 pm
The Trial (11.2) 9/12 9:00 pm
The Dusk Before The Night (11.2) 9/12 10:00 pm
An Explosion (11.2) 9/12 11:00 pm
The Trial (11.2) 9/13 12:00 am
The Dusk Before The Night (11.2) 9/13 1:00 am
The Law of Desire (11.2) 9/19 8:00 pm
Arrests (11.2) 9/19 9:00 pm
Liberation (11.2) 9/19 10:00 pm
The Law of Desire (11.2) 9/19 11:00 pm
Arrests (11.2) 9/20 12:00 am
Liberation (11.2) 9/20 1:00 am
The Landing (11.2) 9/26 8:00 pm
Chaos (11.2) 9/26 9:00 pm
Crossing The Line (11.2) 9/26 10:00 pm
The Landing (11.2) 9/26 11:00 pm
Chaos (11.2) 9/27 12:00 am
Crossing The Line (11.2) 9/27 1:00 am

A Whitetail Year

(11.1) 9/2 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/7 7:30 pm

America by the Numbers

The New Deciders (11.1) 9/6 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/7 12:00 am (11.1) 9/7 2:00 am (11.3) 9/7 5:00 am (11.1) 9/8 3:00 am (11.1) 9/9 1:00 am (11.3) 9/9 4:00 am (11.1) 9/10 3:00 am

America's Heartland

(11.3) 9/3 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/7 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/10 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/11 12:00 pm (11.3) 9/14 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/17 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/18 12:00 pm (11.3) 9/21 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/24 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/25 12:00 pm (11.3) 9/28 6:30 pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms (11.1) 9/1 2:00 pm
Serving Up Noodles and Rice (11.3) 9/2 12:30 pm
Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms (11.3) 9/4 3:00 pm
Italian with Ease (11.3) 9/5 12:30 pm
French Pork Chops and Bisque (11.3) 9/7 12:30 pm
Sweet and Spicy Asian Specialties (11.1) 9/8 2:00 pm
Ultimate Chinese (11.3) 9/9 12:30 pm
Sweet and Spicy Asian Specialties (11.3) 9/11 3:00 pm
Vegetarian Essentials (11.3) 9/12 12:30 pm
Braised to Perfection (11.3) 9/14 12:30 pm
A Roast for the Holidays (11.1) 9/15 2:00 pm
Dinner In Cuba (11.3) 9/16 12:30 pm
A Roast for the Holidays (11.3) 9/18 3:00 pm
Country Ribs and Corn Muffins (11.3) 9/19 12:30 pm
Pork Kebabs and Steaks Hit The Grill (11.3) 9/21 12:30 pm
Pork and Pears (11.1) 9/22 2:00 pm
Mexican Mole and Drunken Beans (11.3) 9/23 12:30 pm
Pork and Pears (11.3) 9/25 3:00 pm
Grilled Chicken and Salad with a Kick (11.3) 9/26 12:30 pm
Revolutionizing Classic Fruit Desserts (11.3) 9/28 12:30 pm
Roast Chicken and Potatoes Revisited (11.1) 9/29 2:00 pm
French Bistro Favorites (11.3) 9/30 12:30 pm

American Woodshop

Recycled Trestle Table (11.3) 9/1 2:00 pm
Victorian Hall Tree (11.3) 9/6 2:00 pm
Outdoor Garden Benches and Pergolas (11.1) 9/7 1:00 pm
Mega Bowls (11.3) 9/8 2:00 pm
Recycled Trestle Table (11.1) 9/10 11:00 am
Furniture Bank of Central Ohio Chest (11.3) 9/13 2:00 pm
Shop Jigs (11.1) 9/14 1:00 pm
Scrolled Tree of Life (11.3) 9/15 2:00 pm
Victorian Hall Tree (11.1) 9/17 11:00 am
Lost and Found Mission Case (11.3) 9/20 2:00 pm
Scroll Saw Gifts (11.1) 9/21 1:00 pm
Band Sawn Box (11.3) 9/22 2:00 pm
Mega Bowls (11.1) 9/24 11:00 am
Bent Wood Stands (11.3) 9/27 2:00 pm
Architectural Wooden Accents (11.1) 9/28 1:00 pm
The Console (11.3) 9/29 2:00 pm

Andrea Camilleri: The Wild Maestro

(11.2) 9/6 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 1:00 am (11.2) 9/17 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 11:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 11:00 pm

Antiques Roadshow

Vintage Pittsburgh (11.3) 9/2 12:00 am (11.3) 9/4 7:00 pm
Richmond, Hour One (11.1) 9/6 1:00 am
Vintage Richmond (11.3) 9/6 3:00 am
Richmond, Hour One (11.3) 9/6 4:00 am
Vintage Richmond (11.1) 9/8 4:00 am (11.1) 9/8 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/9 12:00 am
Richmond, Hour One (11.1) 9/9 4:00 am
Vintage Richmond (11.3) 9/11 7:00 pm
Richmond, Hour Two (11.1) 9/12 7:00 pm
Richmond, Hour Three (11.1) 9/12 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/13 1:00 am
Richmond, Hour Two (11.3) 9/13 3:00 am
Richmond, Hour Three (11.3) 9/13 4:00 am
Richmond, Hour Two (11.1) 9/15 9:05 pm (11.3) 9/16 12:30 am (11.3) 9/18 7:00 pm
Vintage Boston (11.1) 9/19 7:00 pm
Knoxville, Hour One (11.1) 9/19 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/20 1:00 am
Vintage Boston (11.3) 9/20 3:00 am
Knoxville, Hour One (11.3) 9/20 4:00 am
Vintage Boston (11.1) 9/22 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 12:00 am (11.3) 9/25 7:00 pm
Politically Collect (11.1) 9/26 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/27 12:00 am (11.3) 9/27 3:00 am (11.1) 9/28 3:00 am (11.1) 9/29 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 12:00 am

Arirang TV Live

(11.2) 9/1 8:00 am (11.2) 9/1 9:00 am (11.2) 9/1 10:00 am (11.2) 9/2 8:00 am (11.2) 9/2 9:00 am (11.2) 9/2 10:00 am (11.2) 9/3 8:00 am (11.2) 9/3 9:00 am (11.2) 9/3 10:00 am (11.2) 9/4 8:00 am (11.2) 9/4 9:00 am (11.2) 9/4 10:00 am (11.2) 9/5 8:00 am (11.2) 9/5 9:00 am (11.2) 9/5 10:00 am (11.2) 9/6 8:00 am (11.2) 9/6 9:00 am (11.2) 9/6 10:00 am (11.2) 9/7 8:00 am (11.2) 9/7 9:00 am (11.2) 9/7 10:00 am (11.2) 9/8 8:00 am (11.2) 9/8 9:00 am (11.2) 9/8 10:00 am (11.2) 9/9 8:00 am (11.2) 9/9 9:00 am (11.2) 9/9 10:00 am (11.2) 9/10 8:00 am (11.2) 9/10 9:00 am (11.2) 9/10 10:00 am (11.2) 9/11 8:00 am (11.2) 9/11 9:00 am (11.2) 9/11 10:00 am (11.2) 9/12 8:00 am (11.2) 9/12 9:00 am (11.2) 9/12 10:00 am (11.2) 9/13 8:00 am (11.2) 9/13 9:00 am (11.2) 9/13 10:00 am (11.2) 9/14 8:00 am (11.2) 9/14 9:00 am (11.2) 9/14 10:00 am (11.2) 9/15 8:00 am (11.2) 9/15 9:00 am (11.2) 9/15 10:00 am (11.2) 9/16 8:00 am (11.2) 9/16 9:00 am (11.2) 9/16 10:00 am (11.2) 9/17 8:00 am (11.2) 9/17 9:00 am (11.2) 9/17 10:00 am (11.2) 9/18 8:00 am (11.2) 9/18 9:00 am (11.2) 9/18 10:00 am (11.2) 9/19 8:00 am (11.2) 9/19 9:00 am (11.2) 9/19 10:00 am (11.2) 9/20 8:00 am (11.2) 9/20 9:00 am (11.2) 9/20 10:00 am (11.2) 9/21 8:00 am (11.2) 9/21 9:00 am (11.2) 9/21 10:00 am (11.2) 9/22 8:00 am (11.2) 9/22 9:00 am (11.2) 9/22 10:00 am (11.2) 9/23 8:00 am (11.2) 9/23 9:00 am (11.2) 9/23 10:00 am (11.2) 9/24 8:00 am (11.2) 9/24 9:00 am (11.2) 9/24 10:00 am (11.2) 9/25 8:00 am (11.2) 9/25 9:00 am (11.2) 9/25 10:00 am (11.2) 9/26 8:00 am (11.2) 9/26 9:00 am (11.2) 9/26 10:00 am (11.2) 9/27 8:00 am (11.2) 9/27 9:00 am (11.2) 9/27 10:00 am (11.2) 9/28 8:00 am (11.2) 9/28 9:00 am (11.2) 9/28 10:00 am (11.2) 9/29 8:00 am (11.2) 9/29 9:00 am (11.2) 9/29 10:00 am (11.2) 9/30 8:00 am (11.2) 9/30 9:00 am (11.2) 9/30 10:00 am

Art in the Twenty-First Century

Chicago (11.1) 9/16 9:30 pm
Mexico City (11.3) 9/17 12:00 am
Chicago (11.1) 9/17 1:00 am
Mexico City (11.1) 9/17 2:00 am
Chicago (11.3) 9/17 4:00 am
Mexico City (11.3) 9/17 5:00 am (11.1) 9/23 9:30 pm
Vancouver (11.3) 9/24 12:00 am
Los Angeles (11.1) 9/24 1:00 am
Vancouver (11.1) 9/24 2:00 am
Los Angeles (11.3) 9/24 4:00 am
Vancouver (11.3) 9/24 5:00 am
Los Angeles (11.1) 9/27 4:00 am
Vancouver (11.1) 9/28 4:00 am
Los Angeles (11.1) 9/30 8:00 pm
Vancouver (11.1) 9/30 9:00 pm

Arthur

Do You Speak George?/World Girls (11.1) 9/2 3:00 pm
The Curse of the Grebes/Arthur Changes Gears (11.2) 9/3 6:00 pm
Do You Speak George?/World Girls (11.2) 9/3 6:30 pm
Unfinished/D.W., Bossy Boots (11.3) 9/4 1:00 pm
Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (11.1) 9/7 3:00 pm
Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder (11.1) 9/9 3:00 pm
Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (11.2) 9/10 6:00 pm
Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder (11.2) 9/10 6:30 pm
To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T. (11.3) 9/11 1:00 pm
Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy (11.1) 9/12 3:00 pm
Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond (11.1) 9/14 3:00 pm
The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse (11.1) 9/16 3:00 pm
Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond (11.2) 9/17 6:00 pm
The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse (11.2) 9/17 6:30 pm
Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry (11.3) 9/18 1:00 pm
Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues (11.1) 9/19 3:00 pm
Arthur Weighs in/the Law of the Jungle Gym (11.1) 9/21 3:00 pm
The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise! (11.1) 9/23 3:00 pm
Arthur Weighs in/the Law of the Jungle Gym (11.2) 9/24 6:00 pm
The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise! (11.2) 9/24 6:30 pm
The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose (11.3) 9/25 1:00 pm
Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler (11.1) 9/26 3:00 pm
Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (11.1) 9/28 3:00 pm
Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course (11.1) 9/30 3:00 pm

As Time Goes By

The Affair (11.1) 9/10 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/16 9:00 pm
Welcome News (11.1) 9/17 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 9:00 pm
The Anniversary Party (11.1) 9/24 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 9:00 pm

Asia Insight

(11.3) 9/4 8:00 am (11.3) 9/11 8:00 am (11.3) 9/18 8:00 am (11.3) 9/25 8:00 am

Austin City Limits

Leon Bridges/Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats (11.3) 9/3 8:00 pm (11.3) 9/4 1:00 am (11.3) 9/5 1:00 am
Tedeschi Trucks Band (11.3) 9/10 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/10 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/11 1:00 am (11.3) 9/12 1:00 am
Angelique Kidjo (11.3) 9/17 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/18 1:00 am (11.3) 9/19 1:00 am
Alabama Shakes/Vintage Trouble (11.3) 9/24 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/25 1:00 am (11.3) 9/26 1:00 am

BBC Newsnight

(11.3) 9/4 9:30 am (11.3) 9/11 9:30 am (11.3) 9/18 9:30 am (11.3) 9/25 9:30 am

BBC World News

(11.3) 9/1 6:00 am (11.1) 9/1 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/2 6:00 am (11.3) 9/5 6:00 am (11.1) 9/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/6 6:00 am (11.1) 9/6 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/7 6:00 am (11.1) 9/7 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 6:00 am (11.1) 9/8 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/9 6:00 am (11.1) 9/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/12 6:00 am (11.1) 9/12 10:33 pm (11.3) 9/13 6:00 am (11.1) 9/13 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/14 6:00 am (11.1) 9/14 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/15 6:00 am (11.1) 9/15 11:04 pm (11.3) 9/16 6:00 am (11.1) 9/16 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/19 6:00 am (11.1) 9/19 10:34 pm (11.3) 9/20 6:00 am (11.1) 9/20 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/21 6:00 am (11.1) 9/21 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/22 6:00 am (11.1) 9/22 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 6:00 am (11.1) 9/23 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/26 6:00 am (11.1) 9/26 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/27 6:00 am (11.1) 9/27 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/28 6:00 am (11.1) 9/28 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/29 6:00 am (11.1) 9/29 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 6:00 am (11.1) 9/30 10:00 pm

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

The Color Story Begins with Birthstones (11.3) 9/2 9:30 am
Make These Tonight (11.3) 9/2 4:00 pm
Choosing Colors (11.3) 9/5 9:30 am
Color Explorations (11.3) 9/5 4:00 pm
Cord Bracelets (11.3) 9/7 9:30 am
Switch It Up (11.3) 9/7 4:00 pm
Color Inspirations (11.3) 9/9 9:30 am
Boho Chic Made Easy (11.3) 9/9 4:00 pm
Hourglass Shapes (11.3) 9/12 9:30 am
One of a Kind (11.3) 9/12 4:00 pm
Die-Cutting Leather (11.3) 9/14 9:30 am
Open and Shut (11.3) 9/14 4:00 pm
Make It Sparkle (11.3) 9/16 9:30 am
Metalworking In Style (11.3) 9/16 4:00 pm
Add Movement to the Story (11.3) 9/19 9:30 am
Connecting The Elements (11.3) 9/19 4:00 pm
Close It Up (11.3) 9/21 9:30 am
The Shape's The Thing (11.3) 9/21 4:00 pm
Color and Creativity (11.3) 9/23 9:30 am
Precious Metal Clay and Crystals (11.3) 9/23 4:00 pm
Colored Gold (11.3) 9/26 9:30 am
The Color Story Begins with Birthstones (11.3) 9/26 4:00 pm
Macrame Makeover (11.3) 9/28 9:30 am
Choosing Colors (11.3) 9/28 4:00 pm
Creating Texture (11.3) 9/30 9:30 am
Cord Bracelets (11.3) 9/30 4:00 pm

Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins

Luminous Lily By Gary Jenkins (11.3) 9/1 1:00 pm
Victorian Roses By Kathwren Jenkins (11.3) 9/6 1:00 pm
On A Windy Day By Gary Jenkins (11.3) 9/8 1:00 pm
Mystic Roses By Gary Jenkins (11.3) 9/13 1:00 pm
Geraniums By Gary Jenkins (11.3) 9/15 1:00 pm
Marshland Egret By Gary Jenkins (11.3) 9/20 1:00 pm
Moonlit Rose By Gary Jenkins (11.3) 9/22 1:00 pm
Tuscan Poppies By Gary and Kathwren Jenkins (11.3) 9/27 1:00 pm
Garden Beauty (11.3) 9/29 1:00 pm

Best of the Joy of Painting

Double Take (11.1) 9/7 1:30 pm
Winter Bliss (11.1) 9/10 2:00 pm
Serenity (11.1) 9/14 1:30 pm
Mountain Rhapsody (11.1) 9/17 2:00 pm
Florida's Glory (11.1) 9/21 1:30 pm
Wintertime Discovery (11.1) 9/24 2:00 pm
Purple Haze (11.1) 9/28 1:30 pm

Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick

Sandra Tsing Loh - The Mad Woman in the Volvo (11.3) 9/4 10:30 am
Lauren Kessler - Raising The Barre (11.3) 9/11 10:30 am
Steven Bochco - Truth Is A Total Defense (11.3) 9/18 10:30 am
Bryan Bishop - Shrinkage (11.3) 9/25 10:30 am

Biz Kid$

Wheel of Misfortune (11.1) 9/11 11:00 am
More Bang for Your Buck (11.1) 9/18 11:00 am
Where Is My Allowance? (11.1) 9/25 11:00 am

Blood of the Vine

The Tears of Pasquin (11.2) 9/20 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/21 12:00 am
Le Coup De Jarnac (11.2) 9/27 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/28 12:00 am

Bluegrass Underground

Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit (11.3) 9/4 2:00 am
Dave Rawlings Machine (11.3) 9/11 2:00 am
The Suffers (11.3) 9/18 2:00 am
Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen (11.3) 9/25 2:00 am

Bob the Builder

On The Job! (11.3) 9/3 8:30 am
Machine Moves! (11.3) 9/10 8:30 am
Scary Creatures (11.1) 9/11 7:00 am
Machine Moves! (11.3) 9/17 8:30 am
A Race Against Time (11.1) 9/18 7:00 am
Well Done, Everyone! (11.3) 9/24 8:30 am
Some Thing Fishy (11.1) 9/25 7:00 am

Body Electric

Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 9/1 6:00 am (11.1) 9/2 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.3) 9/3 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 9/6 6:00 am (11.1) 9/7 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 9/8 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 9/9 6:00 am (11.3) 9/10 6:00 am (11.1) 9/12 6:00 am
(11.1) 9/13 6:00 am (11.1) 9/14 6:00 am (11.1) 9/15 6:00 am (11.1) 9/16 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 9/17 6:00 am
(11.1) 9/19 6:00 am (11.1) 9/20 6:00 am (11.1) 9/21 6:00 am (11.1) 9/22 6:00 am (11.1) 9/23 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.3) 9/24 6:00 am
(11.1) 9/26 6:00 am (11.1) 9/27 6:00 am (11.1) 9/28 6:00 am (11.1) 9/29 6:00 am (11.1) 9/30 6:00 am

Bringing It Home with Laura McIntosh

Seafood from the Gulf (11.3) 9/1 12:30 pm
Fresh Fig Recipes (11.3) 9/6 12:30 pm
Fresh from Boston (11.3) 9/8 12:30 pm
Baking (11.3) 9/13 12:30 pm
Southern Inspired Recipes (11.3) 9/15 12:30 pm
Fresh Cherry Recipes (11.3) 9/20 12:30 pm
Italian Inspired Recipes (11.3) 9/22 12:30 pm
Harvest (11.3) 9/27 12:30 pm
Fresh Heirloom Tomatoes (11.3) 9/29 12:30 pm

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Basking with the Basques (11.1) 9/15 8:35 pm
Coming to America (11.1) 9/22 8:30 pm
Nature Vs. Nurture (11.1) 9/29 8:30 pm

Caillou

Caillou Explores (11.1) 9/1 12:30 pm
I'm Learning (11.2) 9/4 7:00 pm
Blast Off to Space Caillou (11.1) 9/6 12:30 pm
Caillou Learns Patience (11.1) 9/8 12:30 pm
Sounds and Music! (11.2) 9/11 7:00 pm
Safety First Caillou (11.1) 9/13 12:30 pm
Caillou's Toy Trouble (11.1) 9/15 12:30 pm
The World Around Me! (11.2) 9/18 7:00 pm
Considerate Caillou (11.1) 9/20 12:30 pm
Caillou Tells The Truth (11.1) 9/22 12:30 pm
Machines! Brrrrrmmm! (11.2) 9/25 7:00 pm
Creative Caillou (11.1) 9/27 12:30 pm
Caillou Helps Out (11.1) 9/29 12:30 pm

Cain

Innocence (11.2) 9/6 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 11:00 pm
Suicide (11.2) 9/13 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/13 11:00 pm
Ornella (11.2) 9/20 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/20 11:00 pm
Cain and Abel, Part 1 (11.2) 9/27 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/27 11:00 pm

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers (11.1) 9/2 12:00 pm
Babies/Fast (11.2) 9/4 6:00 pm
Step This Way/Anything You Can Do (11.1) 9/7 12:00 pm
Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones (11.1) 9/9 12:00 pm
Step This Way/Anything You Can Do (11.2) 9/11 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/12 12:00 pm
Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure (11.1) 9/14 12:00 pm
Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum (11.1) 9/16 12:00 pm
Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure (11.2) 9/18 6:00 pm
Show Me The Honey/Migration Vacation (11.1) 9/19 12:00 pm
I Love The Nightlife/Oh Give Me A Home! (11.1) 9/21 12:00 pm
A Plan for Sand/Whale Music (11.1) 9/23 12:00 pm
I Love The Nightlife/Oh Give Me A Home! (11.2) 9/25 6:00 pm
Dress Up Day/Bathtime (11.1) 9/26 12:00 pm
Trees Company/Now You See Me (11.1) 9/28 12:00 pm
A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation (11.1) 9/30 12:00 pm

Central Texas Gardener

Grow Up with Vines (11.3) 9/1 8:00 am
Small Space Flowers, Food and Art (11.3) 9/1 2:30 pm
Plant Combos for Sun and Shade (11.3) 9/6 8:00 am
Plants for Pollinators (11.3) 9/6 2:30 pm
Top Tomato Tips (11.3) 9/8 8:00 am
Tantalizing Herbs (11.3) 9/8 2:30 pm
Growing Lavender (11.3) 9/13 8:00 am
Wild About Wildflowers (11.3) 9/13 2:30 pm
Succulent Companions (11.3) 9/15 8:00 am
Summer Fireworks (11.3) 9/15 2:30 pm
Creative Concepts (11.3) 9/20 8:00 am
Articulture Designs (11.3) 9/20 2:30 pm
Plants for Pollinators (11.3) 9/22 8:00 am
Make A Splash (11.3) 9/22 2:30 pm
Palm Trees (11.3) 9/27 8:00 am
Terrarium Tips (11.3) 9/27 2:30 pm
New Ethnic Tastes (11.3) 9/29 8:00 am
Summer Pruning (11.3) 9/29 2:30 pm

Charlie Rose

(11.3) 9/1 1:00 am (11.1) 9/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/2 1:00 am (11.3) 9/3 1:00 am (11.1) 9/6 12:00 am (11.1) 9/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/7 1:00 am (11.1) 9/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 1:00 am (11.1) 9/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/9 1:00 am (11.1) 9/10 12:00 am (11.3) 9/10 1:00 am (11.1) 9/12 11:31 pm (11.1) 9/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/14 1:00 am (11.1) 9/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/15 1:00 am (11.1) 9/16 12:02 am (11.1) 9/16 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/17 1:00 am (11.1) 9/19 11:32 pm (11.1) 9/20 11:00 pm (11.1) 9/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/22 1:00 am (11.1) 9/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 1:00 am (11.1) 9/23 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/24 1:00 am (11.1) 9/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/27 1:00 am (11.1) 9/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/28 1:00 am (11.1) 9/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/29 1:00 am (11.1) 9/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 1:00 am (11.1) 9/30 11:00 pm

Charlie Rose - The Week

(11.1) 9/2 7:30 pm (11.3) 9/3 3:30 am (11.3) 9/4 9:00 am (11.1) 9/9 7:30 pm (11.3) 9/10 3:30 am (11.1) 9/11 4:30 am (11.3) 9/11 9:00 am (11.1) 9/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 9/17 12:30 am (11.3) 9/17 3:30 am (11.3) 9/18 9:00 am (11.1) 9/23 7:30 pm (11.1) 9/24 12:30 am (11.3) 9/24 3:30 am (11.1) 9/25 4:30 am (11.3) 9/25 9:00 am (11.1) 9/30 7:30 pm

Chef's Life

Prickly Business (11.3) 9/1 12:00 pm
Eggs Two Dozen Ways (11.3) 9/4 2:30 am
If You Can't Beet Em.... (11.3) 9/6 12:00 pm
A Casserole Says Plenty (11.3) 9/8 12:00 pm
Onions and Avetts (11.3) 9/11 2:30 am
Honey, I'm Home! (11.3) 9/13 12:00 pm
They Call 'em 'bagas (11.3) 9/15 12:00 pm
My Watermelon Baby (11.3) 9/18 2:30 am
Gone Clamming, Part I (11.3) 9/20 12:00 pm
Gone Clamming, Part II (11.3) 9/22 12:00 pm
Peas, Please (11.3) 9/25 2:30 am
What's Your Beef? (11.3) 9/27 12:00 pm
One Potato, New Potato (11.3) 9/29 12:00 pm

Christina Cooks

Potassium, Magnesium and Other Fun Stuff (11.3) 9/5 11:30 am
The Freak Show (11.3) 9/7 11:30 am
Total Antioxidant Capacity (11.3) 9/12 11:30 am
Up Your Apples (11.3) 9/14 11:30 am
Sweet On You (11.3) 9/19 11:30 am

Churchill's Secret On Masterpiece

(11.1) 9/11 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/12 2:00 am (11.1) 9/13 2:00 am (11.3) 9/15 7:00 pm

Ciao Italia

Handmade Pasta - Pasta Fatta A Mano (11.3) 9/2 11:00 am
Homemade Pizza - Pizza Casalinga (11.1) 9/2 2:00 pm
Lina's Cooking - La Cena Di Lina (11.3) 9/5 11:00 am
Altamura, The City of Bread - Altamura, La Citta del Pane (11.3) 9/7 11:00 am
In The Kitchen with Mom - In Cucina Con La Mamma (11.3) 9/9 11:00 am
Cooking with Red Wine - Cucinando Con Vino Rosso (11.1) 9/9 2:00 pm
Classic Bolognese Pasta - Lasagne Verdi alla Bolognese (11.3) 9/12 11:00 am
The Students - Gli Studenti (11.3) 9/14 11:00 am
Chicken Never Tasted So Good/Pollo Mai Assaggiato Cosi Buono (11.3) 9/16 11:00 am
Handmade Pasta - Pasta Fatta A Mano (11.1) 9/16 2:00 pm
Focaccia Recco-Style/Focaccia Di Recco (11.3) 9/19 11:00 am
And The Winner Is.... (11.3) 9/21 11:00 am
The Art of the Artichoke/L'arte Del Carciofo (11.3) 9/23 11:00 am
Lina's Cooking - La Cena Di Lina (11.1) 9/23 2:00 pm
Eat Legumes/Mangiate I Legumi (11.3) 9/26 11:00 am
Classic Piedmont Antipasti/Antipasti alla Piemontese (11.3) 9/28 11:00 am
Gubana and Colomba/Gubana E Colomba (11.3) 9/30 11:00 am
Altamura, The City of Bread - Altamura, La Citta del Pane (11.1) 9/30 2:00 pm

Class of '27: America Reframed

(11.3) 9/18 12:00 am

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Increase Energy and Improve Strength (11.1) 9/1 5:00 am
Slenderize Your Legs (11.1) 9/2 5:00 am
Weight Loss: Strengthen Your Hamstrings (11.3) 9/3 7:30 am
Aches and Pains (11.1) 9/6 5:00 am
Weight Loss Workout (11.1) 9/7 5:00 am
Stretch All 600 Muscles (11.1) 9/8 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 9/9 5:00 am
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention (11.3) 9/10 7:30 am
Stress Relieving Workout (11.1) 9/12 5:00 am
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt (11.1) 9/13 5:00 am
Balance & Strength (11.1) 9/14 5:00 am
Lose A Pant Size (11.1) 9/15 5:00 am
Elongating Your Muscles (11.1) 9/16 5:00 am
Weight Loss: Full Body Strengthening (All Standing) (11.3) 9/17 7:30 am
Slenderize The Waiste & Flatten The Abs (11.1) 9/19 5:00 am
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy (11.1) 9/20 5:00 am
Strengthen Hips & Core (11.1) 9/21 5:00 am
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture (11.1) 9/22 5:00 am
Improve Your Balance (11.1) 9/23 5:00 am
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches (11.3) 9/24 7:30 am
Strengthen Feet & Fingers (11.1) 9/26 5:00 am
Unlock Your Hips (11.1) 9/27 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 9/28 5:00 am
Tone Your Entire Body (11.1) 9/29 5:00 am
Strengthen & Shape Your Legs (11.1) 9/30 5:00 am

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Fluffed Up Cleo/Team Spirit (11.2) 9/4 7:30 pm
Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader (11.1) 9/10 7:00 am (11.2) 9/11 7:30 pm
Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs and Cats (11.1) 9/17 7:00 am (11.2) 9/18 7:30 pm
The Big Sleepover/Dog for a Day (11.1) 9/24 7:00 am (11.2) 9/25 7:30 pm

Closer to Truth

Does The Cosmos Have A Reason? (11.3) 9/6 7:30 pm
Can The Cosmos Have A Reason? (11.3) 9/13 7:30 pm
Implications of Cosmology? (11.3) 9/20 7:30 pm
What Is God About? (11.3) 9/27 7:30 pm

Cnc Live

(11.2) 9/1 11:30 am (11.2) 9/1 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/1 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/1 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/1 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/2 11:30 am (11.2) 9/2 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/2 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/3 11:30 am (11.2) 9/3 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/3 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/4 11:30 am (11.2) 9/4 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/4 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/4 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/4 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/5 11:30 am (11.2) 9/5 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/5 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/5 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/5 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/6 11:30 am (11.2) 9/6 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/6 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/7 11:30 am (11.2) 9/7 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/7 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/8 11:30 am (11.2) 9/8 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/8 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/9 11:30 am (11.2) 9/9 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/9 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/9 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/9 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/10 11:30 am (11.2) 9/10 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/10 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/11 11:30 am (11.2) 9/11 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/11 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/12 11:30 am (11.2) 9/12 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/12 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/12 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/12 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/13 11:30 am (11.2) 9/13 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/13 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/13 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/13 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/14 11:30 am (11.2) 9/14 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/14 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/14 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/14 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/15 11:30 am (11.2) 9/15 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/15 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/16 11:30 am (11.2) 9/16 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/16 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/17 11:30 am (11.2) 9/17 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/17 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/18 11:30 am (11.2) 9/18 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/18 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/19 11:30 am (11.2) 9/19 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/19 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/19 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/19 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/20 11:30 am (11.2) 9/20 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/20 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/20 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/20 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/21 11:30 am (11.2) 9/21 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/21 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/21 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/21 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/22 11:30 am (11.2) 9/22 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/22 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/22 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/22 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/23 11:30 am (11.2) 9/23 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/23 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/24 11:30 am (11.2) 9/24 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/24 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/25 11:30 am (11.2) 9/25 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/25 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/26 11:30 am (11.2) 9/26 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/26 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/26 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/26 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/27 11:30 am (11.2) 9/27 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/27 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/27 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/27 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/28 11:30 am (11.2) 9/28 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/28 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/28 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/28 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/29 11:30 am (11.2) 9/29 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/29 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/29 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/29 1:30 pm (11.2) 9/30 11:30 am (11.2) 9/30 12:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 12:30 pm (11.2) 9/30 1:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 1:30 pm

Codename Hunter

Season Two, Episode 01 (11.2) 9/1 1:00 am
Season Two, Episode 02 (11.2) 9/7 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 1:00 am
Season Two, Episode 03 (11.2) 9/14 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 1:00 am
Season Two, Episode 04 (11.2) 9/21 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/22 1:00 am
Season Two, Episode 05 (11.2) 9/28 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/29 1:00 am

Compassion for Those We Love: A Town Meeting On Caregiving for Alzheimer's In The Hispanic Community

(11.3) 9/13 5:00 am

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Making Your Money Last (11.3) 9/4 11:00 am
Desirable Dividends (11.3) 9/11 11:00 am (11.1) 9/11 12:30 pm
Contrarian Treasures (11.3) 9/18 11:00 am (11.1) 9/18 12:30 pm
Retirement Solutions (11.3) 9/25 11:00 am (11.1) 9/25 12:30 pm

Cook's Country

Fried Chicken and Grilled Peppers (11.3) 9/4 3:30 pm
A Hearty Fall Dinner (11.1) 9/10 12:30 pm
All-American Sweet Dough Desserts (11.3) 9/11 3:30 pm
Grilled and Smoked (11.1) 9/17 12:30 pm
Break Out The Bourbon (11.3) 9/18 3:30 pm
Pasta for Every Palate (11.1) 9/24 12:30 pm
Southern Comfort (11.3) 9/25 3:30 pm

Cooking on the Wild Side

(11.3) 9/4 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/7 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/14 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/21 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/28 4:30 pm

Craft In America

Teachers (11.1) 9/16 1:00 am (11.3) 9/16 4:00 am (11.1) 9/17 3:00 am (11.1) 9/21 4:00 am

Creative Living

(11.3) 9/1 9:30 am (11.3) 9/1 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/6 9:30 am (11.3) 9/6 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 9:30 am (11.3) 9/8 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/13 9:30 am (11.3) 9/13 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/15 9:30 am (11.3) 9/15 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/20 9:30 am (11.3) 9/20 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/22 9:30 am (11.3) 9/22 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/27 9:30 am (11.3) 9/27 4:00 pm (11.3) 9/29 9:30 am (11.3) 9/29 4:00 pm

Curiosity Quest

Spiders (11.3) 9/5 10:00 pm
Olives (11.3) 9/12 10:01 pm
Making Tools (11.3) 9/19 10:00 pm
Making Boots (11.3) 9/26 10:00 pm

Curiosity Quest Goes Green

Extreme Recycling (11.3) 9/1 7:30 am
Effects of Beach Tourism (11.3) 9/8 7:30 am
Water Reclamation (11.3) 9/15 7:30 am
Trash Free Challenge (11.3) 9/22 7:30 am
Water Conservation, Is It Rocket Science? (11.3) 9/29 7:30 am

Curious George

George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder (11.1) 9/1 7:30 am
George and Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling (11.1) 9/2 7:30 am
George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder (11.3) 9/3 10:00 am
Monkey Size Me/Metal Detective (11.1) 9/6 7:30 am
Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey (11.1) 9/7 7:30 am
Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey (11.1) 9/8 7:30 am
Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden (11.1) 9/9 7:30 am
All-New Hundley/Signs Up (11.3) 9/10 10:00 am
George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George (11.1) 9/11 8:30 am
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures of the Night (11.1) 9/12 7:30 am
A Bridge to Farm/Monkey Fever (11.1) 9/13 7:30 am
Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George and the Slithery Day (11.1) 9/14 7:30 am
Curious George Sinks The Pirates/This Little Pig (11.1) 9/15 7:30 am
Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm (11.1) 9/16 7:30 am
Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George (11.3) 9/17 10:00 am
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures of the Night (11.1) 9/18 8:30 am
Amazing Maze Race/The Color of Monkey (11.1) 9/19 7:30 am
George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again (11.1) 9/20 7:30 am
Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight (11.1) 9/21 7:30 am
Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot (11.1) 9/22 7:30 am
For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus (11.1) 9/23 7:30 am
George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again (11.3) 9/24 10:00 am
Amazing Maze Race/The Color of Monkey (11.1) 9/25 8:30 am
Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up (11.1) 9/26 7:30 am
Relax!/The Box and the Hound (11.1) 9/27 7:30 am
George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun (11.1) 9/28 7:30 am
The Big Picture/Juicy George (11.1) 9/29 7:30 am
Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes to School (11.1) 9/30 7:30 am

Cyberchase

Less Than Zero (11.3) 9/4 1:30 pm
The Borg of the Ring (11.3) 9/11 1:30 pm
Jimaya Jam (11.3) 9/18 1:30 pm
Going Solar (11.3) 9/25 1:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes (11.1) 9/1 8:00 am
Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower (11.1) 9/1 8:30 am
Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel (11.1) 9/2 8:00 am
Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping (11.1) 9/2 8:30 am
Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad (11.3) 9/3 9:00 am
Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel (11.3) 9/3 9:30 am
No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo (11.1) 9/6 8:00 am (11.1) 9/6 8:30 am
Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares with Margaret (11.1) 9/7 8:00 am (11.1) 9/7 8:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 9/8 8:00 am (11.1) 9/8 8:30 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.1) 9/9 8:00 am (11.1) 9/9 8:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 9/10 6:30 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.3) 9/10 9:00 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.3) 9/10 9:30 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 9/12 8:00 am
The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday (11.1) 9/12 8:30 am
Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up (11.1) 9/13 8:00 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies (11.1) 9/13 8:30 am
Super Daniel!/Play Pretend (11.1) 9/14 8:00 am
Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory (11.1) 9/14 8:30 am
Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard! (11.1) 9/15 8:00 am
Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach (11.1) 9/15 8:30 am
It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing (11.1) 9/16 8:00 am
You Are Special/Daniel Is Special (11.1) 9/16 8:30 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies (11.1) 9/17 6:30 am
Super Daniel!/Play Pretend (11.3) 9/17 9:00 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies (11.3) 9/17 9:30 am
Neighbor Day (11.1) 9/19 8:00 am
Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different (11.1) 9/19 8:30 am
Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs (11.1) 9/20 8:00 am
Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration at School (11.1) 9/20 8:30 am
Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out (11.1) 9/21 8:00 am
Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy at the Treehouse (11.1) 9/21 8:30 am
Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick (11.1) 9/22 8:00 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.1) 9/22 8:30 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 9/23 8:00 am
Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too (11.1) 9/23 8:30 am
Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick (11.1) 9/24 6:30 am
Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out (11.3) 9/24 9:00 am
Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick (11.3) 9/24 9:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 9/26 8:00 am
Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel (11.1) 9/26 8:30 am
Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different With Baby (11.1) 9/27 8:00 am
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better (11.1) 9/27 8:30 am
Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play (11.1) 9/28 8:00 am
Daniel Makes A Mistake/Baking Mistakes (11.1) 9/28 8:30 am
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He Wants (11.1) 9/29 8:00 am
No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo (11.1) 9/29 8:30 am
Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs (11.1) 9/30 8:00 am
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime (11.1) 9/30 8:30 am

David Holt's State of Music

Bryan Sutton and Rhiannon Giddens (11.3) 9/10 12:30 am (11.1) 9/10 2:30 am (11.3) 9/10 5:30 am (11.3) 9/10 11:30 pm (11.1) 9/11 3:30 am (11.1) 9/12 4:30 am (11.3) 9/13 1:30 am (11.1) 9/14 4:30 am

Defying The Nazis: The Sharps' War

(11.1) 9/20 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/21 1:00 am (11.3) 9/21 4:00 am (11.1) 9/22 3:00 am

Detective Montalbano

A Delicate Matter (11.2) 9/17 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 12:00 am
The Mud Pyramid (11.2) 9/24 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 12:00 am

Deutsche Welle Live

(11.2) 9/1 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/1 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/1 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/1 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/1 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/1 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/2 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/2 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/2 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/3 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/3 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/4 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/4 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/4 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/4 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/5 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/5 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/5 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/5 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/5 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/5 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/6 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/6 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/6 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/7 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/7 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/7 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/8 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/8 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/8 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/9 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/9 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/9 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/9 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/9 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/9 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/10 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/10 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/11 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/11 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/12 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/12 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/12 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/12 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/12 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/12 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/13 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/13 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/13 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/13 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/13 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/13 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/14 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/14 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/14 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/14 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/14 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/14 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/15 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/15 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/15 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/16 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/16 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/16 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/17 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/17 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/18 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/18 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/19 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/19 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/19 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/19 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/19 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/19 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/20 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/20 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/20 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/20 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/20 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/20 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/21 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/21 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/21 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/21 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/21 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/21 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/22 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/22 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/22 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/22 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/22 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/22 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/23 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/23 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/23 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/24 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/24 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/25 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/25 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/26 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/26 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/26 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/26 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/26 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/26 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/27 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/27 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/27 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/27 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/27 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/27 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/28 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/28 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/28 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/28 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/28 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/28 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/29 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/29 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/29 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/29 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/29 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/29 4:30 pm (11.2) 9/30 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/30 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 3:30 pm (11.2) 9/30 4:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 4:30 pm

Dick Cheney: A Heartbeat Away

(11.1) 9/18 3:00 pm

Dining with the Chef

Rika's Mom's Mixed Sushi (11.3) 9/2 11:30 am
Artisan Edition: Kabayaki (Grilled Unagi Eel) (11.3) 9/9 11:30 am
Gyusuji Curry and Rice (11.3) 9/16 11:30 am
(11.3) 9/23 11:30 am
Tamagoyaki Sandwich (11.3) 9/30 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

Adventure Camp: Rafting/Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing (11.1) 9/1 10:00 am
Adventure Camp: Zip Lining/Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking (11.1) 9/1 10:30 am
Solar Train/Birdwatching (11.1) 9/2 10:00 am
Rocket Train Surprise Party/Cloudy with a Chance Of Fun (11.1) 9/2 10:30 am
One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad (11.1) 9/6 10:00 am
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race/Hungry, Hungry Carnivores (11.1) 9/6 10:30 am
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King & Crystal Live! (11.1) 9/7 10:00 am
Classic in the Jurassic - Air, Water and Land/Desert Day and Night (11.1) 9/7 10:30 am
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-off/Back in Time (11.1) 9/8 10:00 am
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2 (11.1) 9/8 10:30 am
Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll (11.1) 9/9 10:00 am
Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater (11.1) 9/9 10:30 am
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two (11.1) 9/12 10:00 am
Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (11.1) 9/12 10:30 am
Stop and Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout (11.1) 9/13 10:00 am
Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover (11.1) 9/13 10:30 am
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two (11.1) 9/14 10:00 am
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two (11.1) 9/14 10:30 am
Valley of the Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish (11.1) 9/15 10:00 am
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For Lunch (11.1) 9/15 10:30 am
Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom (11.1) 9/16 10:00 am
I'm A T. Rex!/Ned The Quadruped (11.1) 9/16 10:30 am
One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus (11.1) 9/19 10:00 am
Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth (11.1) 9/19 10:30 am
Now with Feathers!/A Frill A Minute (11.1) 9/20 10:00 am
One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie (11.1) 9/20 10:30 am
Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout! (11.1) 9/21 10:00 am
Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop! (11.1) 9/21 10:30 am
Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (11.1) 9/22 10:00 am
One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration (11.1) 9/22 10:30 am
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party (11.1) 9/23 10:00 am
The Theropod Club/Surprise Party (11.1) 9/23 10:30 am
The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale (11.1) 9/26 10:00 am
The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells (11.1) 9/26 10:30 am
King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker (11.1) 9/27 10:00 am
The Old Bird/Diamond Don (11.1) 9/27 10:30 am
Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt (11.1) 9/28 10:00 am
Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother (11.1) 9/28 10:30 am
Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis (11.1) 9/29 10:00 am
Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (11.1) 9/29 10:30 am
Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor (11.1) 9/30 10:00 am
Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (11.1) 9/30 10:30 am

Doc Martin

The Practice Around The Corner (11.1) 9/10 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/16 7:00 pm
Hazardous Exposure (11.1) 9/17 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 7:00 pm
Listen with Mother (11.1) 9/24 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 7:00 pm

Doc Martin and the Legend of the Cloutie

(11.3) 9/9 7:00 pm

Doc Martin: The Movie

(11.3) 9/2 7:00 pm

Don Matteo

State of Intoxication (11.2) 9/1 12:00 am
The Little Angel (11.2) 9/7 8:00 pm
Awaiting Trial (11.2) 9/7 9:00 pm
The Little Angel (11.2) 9/7 11:00 pm
Awaiting Trial (11.2) 9/8 12:00 am
The Fire of the Passion (11.2) 9/14 8:00 pm
Academic Crime (11.2) 9/14 9:00 pm
The Fire of the Passion (11.2) 9/14 11:00 pm
Academic Crime (11.2) 9/15 12:00 am
A Gamble (11.2) 9/21 8:00 pm
Branded Skin (11.2) 9/21 9:00 pm
A Gamble (11.2) 9/21 11:00 pm
Branded Skin (11.2) 9/22 12:00 am
Playing with Fire (11.2) 9/28 8:00 pm
The Coach (11.2) 9/28 9:00 pm
Playing with Fire (11.2) 9/28 11:00 pm
The Coach (11.2) 9/29 12:00 am

Downton Abbey Season 6 On Masterpiece

Episode 1 (11.1) 9/5 8:44 am
Episode 2 (11.1) 9/5 10:29 am
Episode 3 (11.1) 9/5 11:44 am
Episode 4 (11.1) 9/5 12:59 pm
Episode 5 (11.1) 9/5 2:14 pm
Episode 6 (11.1) 9/5 3:31 pm
Episode 7 (11.1) 9/5 4:46 pm
Episode 8 (11.1) 9/5 7:00 pm
Episode 9 (11.1) 9/5 8:50 pm

Dream of Italy

Tuscany (11.3) 9/21 7:00 pm
Rome (11.3) 9/28 7:00 pm

Eat! Drink! Italy! with Vic Rallo

Trust The Land (11.3) 9/5 10:30 pm
The Spice of Life (11.3) 9/12 10:30 pm
Be Picky (11.3) 9/19 10:30 pm
Use The Best (11.3) 9/26 10:30 pm

Education of Harvey Gantt

(11.3) 9/21 12:00 am

Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine

(11.3) 9/6 1:30 am (11.1) 9/6 3:30 am (11.3) 9/21 1:30 am (11.1) 9/22 4:30 am (11.1) 9/25 3:30 am

Empire of Seduction

Episode 02 (11.2) 9/4 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/5 1:00 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 9/11 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/12 1:00 am
Episode 04 (11.2) 9/18 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/19 1:00 am
Episode 01 (11.2) 9/25 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/26 1:00 am

Euronews Live

(11.2) 9/1 4:30 am (11.2) 9/1 11:00 am (11.2) 9/2 4:30 am (11.2) 9/2 11:00 am (11.2) 9/3 4:30 am (11.2) 9/3 11:00 am (11.2) 9/4 4:30 am (11.2) 9/4 11:00 am (11.2) 9/5 4:30 am (11.2) 9/5 11:00 am (11.2) 9/6 4:30 am (11.2) 9/6 11:00 am (11.2) 9/7 4:30 am (11.2) 9/7 11:00 am (11.2) 9/8 4:30 am (11.2) 9/8 11:00 am (11.2) 9/9 4:30 am (11.2) 9/9 11:00 am (11.2) 9/10 4:30 am (11.2) 9/10 11:00 am (11.2) 9/11 4:30 am (11.2) 9/11 11:00 am (11.2) 9/12 4:30 am (11.2) 9/12 11:00 am (11.2) 9/13 4:30 am (11.2) 9/13 11:00 am (11.2) 9/14 4:30 am (11.2) 9/14 11:00 am (11.2) 9/15 4:30 am (11.2) 9/15 11:00 am (11.2) 9/16 4:30 am (11.2) 9/16 11:00 am (11.2) 9/17 4:30 am (11.2) 9/17 11:00 am (11.2) 9/18 4:30 am (11.2) 9/18 11:00 am (11.2) 9/19 4:30 am (11.2) 9/19 11:00 am (11.2) 9/20 4:30 am (11.2) 9/20 11:00 am (11.2) 9/21 4:30 am (11.2) 9/21 11:00 am (11.2) 9/22 4:30 am (11.2) 9/22 11:00 am (11.2) 9/23 4:30 am (11.2) 9/23 11:00 am (11.2) 9/24 4:30 am (11.2) 9/24 11:00 am (11.2) 9/25 4:30 am (11.2) 9/25 11:00 am (11.2) 9/26 4:30 am (11.2) 9/26 11:00 am (11.2) 9/27 4:30 am (11.2) 9/27 11:00 am (11.2) 9/28 4:30 am (11.2) 9/28 11:00 am (11.2) 9/29 4:30 am (11.2) 9/29 11:00 am (11.2) 9/30 4:30 am (11.2) 9/30 11:00 am

Father Brown

The Kemblefored Boggart (11.1) 9/10 8:00 pm (11.3) 9/16 8:00 pm
The Lair of the Libertines (11.1) 9/17 8:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 8:00 pm
The Truth in the Wine (11.1) 9/24 8:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 8:00 pm

Fit 2 Stitch

The Trench Coat - Look at Me Now! (11.3) 9/1 8:30 am
Job Interview and Business (11.3) 9/6 8:30 am
Business Casual (11.3) 9/8 8:30 am
Graduations and Celebrations (11.3) 9/13 8:30 am
Semi-Formal and Cocktail Parties (11.3) 9/15 8:30 am
Black Or White Tie Events (11.3) 9/20 8:30 am
Weddings (11.3) 9/22 8:30 am
Casual Events and Parties (11.3) 9/27 8:30 am
Broadway Plays (11.3) 9/29 8:30 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Prussian Blue (11.3) 9/2 8:30 am
Just Beachy (11.3) 9/5 8:30 am
Core Connection (11.3) 9/7 8:30 am
Row Quilt, Part 1 (11.3) 9/9 8:30 am
Cubed (11.1) 9/10 3:00 pm
Row Quilt, Part 2 (11.3) 9/12 8:30 am
Row Quilt, Part 3 (11.3) 9/14 8:30 am
Easy Edge to Edge Quilting (11.3) 9/16 8:30 am
Anchors Aweigh (11.1) 9/17 3:00 pm
Bountiful Stars (11.3) 9/19 8:30 am
Rail Fence Baby Quilt (11.3) 9/21 8:30 am
Garden House Pillow (11.3) 9/23 8:30 am
Libby's Log Cabin (11.1) 9/24 3:00 pm
Goose Crossing (11.3) 9/26 8:30 am
Lines By Design (11.3) 9/28 8:30 am
Strawberry Fields Quilt (11.3) 9/30 8:30 am

For The Love of Their Brother

(11.3) 9/3 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 9:00 pm (11.1) 9/12 12:00 am

Forces of Nature

Shape (11.1) 9/14 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/15 12:00 am (11.3) 9/15 3:00 am (11.1) 9/16 3:30 am (11.1) 9/18 2:00 am (11.3) 9/18 5:00 am (11.3) 9/19 7:00 pm
Elements (11.1) 9/21 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/22 12:00 am (11.3) 9/22 3:00 am (11.1) 9/23 2:00 am (11.3) 9/23 5:00 am (11.1) 9/25 1:00 am (11.3) 9/25 4:00 am (11.3) 9/26 7:00 pm
Color (11.1) 9/28 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/29 12:00 am (11.3) 9/29 3:00 am (11.1) 9/30 2:00 am (11.3) 9/30 5:00 am

France 24 Live

(11.2) 9/1 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/4 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/5 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/9 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/12 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/13 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/14 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/19 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/20 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/21 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/22 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/26 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/27 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/28 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/29 5:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 5:00 pm

Front and Center

George Ezra (11.3) 9/3 9:00 pm
Borns (11.3) 9/10 9:00 pm
Cma Songwriters Series: Brett Eldredge (11.3) 9/17 9:00 pm
Cma Songwriters Series: Steven Tyler (11.3) 9/24 9:00 pm

Frontline

The Man Who Knew (11.1) 9/6 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/7 1:00 am (11.3) 9/7 4:00 am
A Subprime Education (11.1) 9/13 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/14 1:00 am (11.3) 9/14 4:00 am (11.1) 9/18 3:00 am
Business of Disaster (11.3) 9/21 12:30 am (11.1) 9/21 2:30 am
The Choice 2016 (11.1) 9/27 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/28 1:00 am (11.3) 9/28 4:00 am (11.1) 9/29 3:00 am

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

Younger Heart In 30 Days (11.1) 9/1 5:30 am
Cancer Prevention (11.1) 9/2 5:30 am
Diabetes (11.3) 9/3 6:30 am
Fat Blaster 1 (11.1) 9/6 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 2 (11.1) 9/7 5:30 am
Headache Prevention (11.1) 9/8 5:30 am
Interval Training (11.1) 9/9 5:30 am
Healthy Back (11.3) 9/10 6:30 am
Couples Workout with the Ball (11.1) 9/12 5:30 am
Couples Workout (11.1) 9/13 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 1 (11.1) 9/14 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 2 (11.1) 9/15 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Walking Workout (11.1) 9/16 5:30 am
Healthy Neck (11.3) 9/17 6:30 am
Vertical Ab Toner (11.1) 9/19 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Back Strength and Stretch (11.1) 9/20 5:30 am
Help Me Sleep: Yoga for Insomnia (11.1) 9/21 5:30 am
30 Day Bladder Fix Pelvic Floor Strengthening (11.1) 9/22 5:30 am
Leg Strengthening Workout (11.1) 9/23 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics (11.3) 9/24 6:30 am
Lung Power Walking Workout (11.1) 9/26 5:30 am
Arm Conditioning (11.1) 9/27 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 1 (11.1) 9/28 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 2 (11.1) 9/29 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Walking Workout (11.1) 9/30 5:30 am

Garden SMART

(11.3) 9/2 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/5 8:00 am (11.3) 9/5 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/7 8:00 am (11.3) 9/7 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/9 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/10 12:00 pm (11.3) 9/12 8:00 am (11.3) 9/12 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/14 8:00 am (11.3) 9/14 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/16 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/17 12:00 pm (11.3) 9/19 8:00 am (11.3) 9/19 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/21 8:00 am (11.3) 9/21 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/23 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/24 12:00 pm (11.3) 9/26 8:00 am (11.3) 9/26 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/28 8:00 am (11.3) 9/28 2:30 pm (11.3) 9/30 2:30 pm

Get The Math

(11.3) 9/3 5:30 pm

Get The Math 2.0

(11.3) 9/10 5:30 pm (11.1) 9/18 11:30 pm

Global Ethics Forum

A Rage for Order (11.2) 9/3 2:00 pm
Blood Year: Unraveling of Western Counterterrorism (11.2) 9/10 2:00 pm
The Next Pandemic (11.2) 9/17 2:00 pm
Nonebearing Witness to War and Injustice (11.2) 9/24 2:00 pm

Globe Trekker

Wild West USA (11.3) 9/7 8:00 pm
North East England (11.1) 9/11 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/14 8:00 pm
Poland (11.1) 9/18 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/21 8:00 pm
Tough Trains: Siberia (11.1) 9/25 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/28 8:00 pm

Good Night, Darling

Part 2 (11.2) 9/3 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/4 1:00 am
Part 3 (11.2) 9/10 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 1:00 am

Gordon Parks Elementary

(11.3) 9/7 10:00 pm

Great Performances at the Met

Cosi Fan Tutte (11.3) 9/6 8:00 pm
La Cenerentola (11.3) 9/20 8:00 pm
Le Nozze di Figaro (11.3) 9/27 8:00 pm

Great Polar Bear Feast

(11.1) 9/7 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/8 12:00 am (11.3) 9/8 3:00 am (11.1) 9/11 1:00 am (11.3) 9/11 4:00 am (11.3) 9/12 7:00 pm

Growing A Greener World

Growing Without Soil: Hydroponics (Atlanta, GA; New York City; Raleigh, NC) (11.3) 9/5 6:30 pm
Debunking Gardening Myths With Linda Chalker Scott (Seattle, WA) (11.3) 9/12 6:30 pm
Designing The Landscape (Atlanta, Ga) (11.3) 9/19 6:30 pm
The Giving Garden: Ample Harvest Helps Share the Bounty (Milford, NJ) (11.3) 9/26 6:30 pm

Hands On Crafts for Kids

Let's Play A Game (11.3) 9/4 2:00 pm
Playtime (11.3) 9/11 2:00 pm
Let's Party (11.3) 9/18 2:00 pm
Wear It! (11.3) 9/25 2:00 pm

Healing Quest

(11.3) 9/3 1:30 pm (11.3) 9/6 7:30 am (11.3) 9/10 1:30 pm
Inner World with Michele Bernhardt: Trauma Overview (11.3) 9/13 7:30 am
(11.3) 9/17 1:30 pm
Inner World With Michele Bernhardt: Healing Sexual Trauma (11.3) 9/20 7:30 am
(11.3) 9/24 1:30 pm
Inner World with Michele Bernhardt: Brainspotting (11.3) 9/27 7:30 am

Healthy Body Healthy Mind

Learning About Nets: Neuroendocrine Tumors (11.3) 9/3 1:00 pm
Nausea and Vomiting of Pregnancy (11.3) 9/10 1:00 pm
Sickle Cell, Thalassemia and Iron Overload (11.1) 9/11 1:00 pm
Idiopathic Pulmonary Fibrosis (11.3) 9/17 1:00 pm
Pelvic Organ Prolapse (11.1) 9/18 1:00 pm
Dermamyositis and Polymyositis (11.3) 9/24 1:00 pm
Coping with Advanced Metastatic Prostate Cancer (11.1) 9/25 1:00 pm

Heavy Water War

Part 01 (11.2) 9/23 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 11:00 pm
Part 02 (11.2) 9/30 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 11:00 pm

Homicide Unit Istanbul

Silent Witness (11.2) 9/3 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 11:00 pm
Tarlabasi (11.2) 9/10 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 11:00 pm

How Sherlock Changed The World

(11.3) 9/1 8:00 pm

Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef

(11.3) 9/6 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/13 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/20 4:30 pm (11.3) 9/27 4:30 pm

I Miss Downton Abbey!

(11.1) 9/1 8:30 pm

I've Got Issues

Elections In Kansas (11.3) 9/1 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/10 11:00 pm
Law Enforcement and Our Communities (11.1) 9/11 6:00 pm
Planning for Death (11.1) 9/15 7:30 pm (11.3) 9/15 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/16 12:00 am (11.1) 9/18 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/18 5:59 pm (11.1) 9/20 12:30 am (11.1) 9/20 9:30 pm (11.3) 9/24 5:30 pm (11.3) 9/25 11:30 pm

In Our Son's Name

(11.3) 9/8 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/11 4:00 pm (11.1) 9/11 10:00 pm

In The Americas with David Yetman

From Vaquejada to Jangada: Into Rural Ceara, Brazil (11.3) 9/3 4:00 pm
Bogota to the Amazaon: A Trip Across Columbia (11.3) 9/10 4:00 pm
Gift of the Andes: Mendoza, Argentina, and Its Wines (11.3) 9/17 4:00 pm
Coffee and Culture In Oaxaca (11.3) 9/24 4:00 pm

India - Nature's Wonderland

(11.1) 9/21 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/22 12:00 am (11.1) 9/22 2:00 am (11.3) 9/22 5:00 am (11.3) 9/22 10:00 pm (11.1) 9/23 4:00 am (11.1) 9/24 3:00 am (11.3) 9/26 2:00 am (11.1) 9/26 3:00 am (11.3) 9/26 9:00 pm (11.1) 9/28 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/29 12:00 am (11.1) 9/29 2:00 am (11.3) 9/29 5:00 am (11.3) 9/29 10:00 pm (11.1) 9/30 4:00 am

Indian Summers Season 2 On Masterpiece

(11.1) 9/11 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/12 12:00 am (11.1) 9/12 2:00 am (11.3) 9/12 5:00 am (11.1) 9/13 4:00 am (11.3) 9/15 9:00 pm (11.1) 9/18 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/19 12:00 am (11.1) 9/19 2:00 am (11.3) 9/19 5:00 am (11.1) 9/20 4:00 am (11.3) 9/22 9:00 pm (11.1) 9/25 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/26 12:00 am (11.1) 9/26 2:00 am (11.3) 9/26 5:00 am (11.1) 9/27 3:00 am (11.3) 9/29 9:00 pm

Innovations In Medicine

(11.3) 9/2 7:30 am (11.3) 9/9 7:30 am (11.3) 9/16 7:30 am (11.3) 9/23 7:30 am (11.3) 9/30 7:30 am

Inside Poldark

(11.1) 9/1 12:00 am

Inspector Lewis Season 8 On Masterpiece

One for Sorrow (11.1) 9/9 8:00 pm (11.3) 9/11 10:00 pm
Magnum Opus (11.1) 9/16 8:00 pm (11.3) 9/18 10:00 pm
What Lies Tangled (11.1) 9/23 8:00 pm (11.3) 9/25 10:00 pm

Inspector Manara

(11.2) 9/1 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/1 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/1 11:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 12:00 am (11.2) 9/8 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 8:55 pm (11.2) 9/8 11:00 pm (11.2) 9/8 11:55 pm (11.2) 9/15 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/15 11:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 12:00 am
High Society (11.2) 9/22 8:00 pm
Off Duty (11.2) 9/22 9:00 pm
High Society (11.2) 9/22 11:00 pm
Off Duty (11.2) 9/23 12:00 am
Old Friends (11.2) 9/29 8:00 pm
The Hidden Truth (11.2) 9/29 9:00 pm
Old Friends (11.2) 9/29 11:00 pm
The Hidden Truth (11.2) 9/30 12:00 am

Inspector Rex

Target Rex (11.2) 9/6 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/7 12:00 am
Baby Rex: The Little Inspector (11.2) 9/13 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/14 12:00 am

Islands Without Cars with Kira Hesser

France's Isle of Porquerolles (11.1) 9/8 8:30 pm

It's Sew Easy

Sewing As A Business (11.3) 9/2 9:00 am
The Glamorous 1930s (11.3) 9/2 3:30 pm
Style on the Edge (11.3) 9/5 9:00 am
Feminine Fashions In Wartime - The 1940s (11.3) 9/5 3:30 pm
Stylish Accessories (11.3) 9/7 9:00 am
The 1950s Revisited (11.3) 9/7 3:30 pm
Stylish Home (11.3) 9/9 9:00 am
Everything Comes Back - The 1950s (11.3) 9/9 3:30 pm
Personalized Style (11.3) 9/12 9:00 am
Up, Up and Around - The 1960s (11.3) 9/12 3:30 pm
The Stylish Girl (11.3) 9/14 9:00 am
Fashion Free-For-All - The 1970s (11.3) 9/14 3:30 pm
Styling Details (11.3) 9/16 9:00 am
Fashion on the Go - The 1980s (11.3) 9/16 3:30 pm
Style for Evening (11.3) 9/19 9:00 am
Brand Names - The 1990s (11.3) 9/19 3:30 pm
Shape and Style (11.3) 9/21 9:00 am
The New Millennium - The 2000s (11.3) 9/21 3:30 pm
Active Style (11.3) 9/23 9:00 am
Sewing for Babies and Children (11.3) 9/23 3:30 pm
Casual Style (11.3) 9/26 9:00 am
Let's Dress Up (11.3) 9/26 3:30 pm
Style That Goes Everywhere (11.3) 9/28 9:00 am
Distinctive Style (11.3) 9/28 3:30 pm
Retro Style for Today (11.3) 9/30 9:00 am
Costume Fun (11.3) 9/30 3:30 pm

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Global Gastronomy (11.3) 9/4 10:00 pm

Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art

Lilies, Part 1 (11.1) 9/12 1:30 pm
Lilies, Part 2 (11.1) 9/19 1:30 pm
Lilies, Part 3 (11.1) 9/26 1:30 pm

Josh Groban: Stages Live

(11.1) 9/24 3:30 pm

Joy Bauer's from Junk Food to Joy Food

(11.1) 9/17 3:30 pm

Kaboul Kitchen

Top Secret (11.2) 9/2 8:00 pm
The Locker Room of Fear (11.2) 9/2 8:30 pm
Top Secret (11.2) 9/2 11:00 pm
The Locker Room of Fear (11.2) 9/2 11:30 pm
The Road to Jalalabad (11.2) 9/9 8:00 pm
The Man with the Ivory Pistol (11.2) 9/9 8:30 pm
The Road to Jalalabad (11.2) 9/9 11:00 pm
The Man with the Ivory Pistol (11.2) 9/9 11:30 pm
The Traitor, The Bad and the Fiance (11.2) 9/16 8:00 pm
Jackie Unchained (11.2) 9/16 8:30 pm
The Traitor, The Bad and the Fiance (11.2) 9/16 11:00 pm
Jackie Unchained (11.2) 9/16 11:30 pm

Katie Brown Workshop

Minty Holiday (11.3) 9/1 3:00 pm
Herbalicious (11.3) 9/6 3:00 pm
Fun Fete (11.3) 9/8 3:00 pm
Regional Garden (11.3) 9/13 3:00 pm
Best of Gifts (11.3) 9/15 3:00 pm
Best of Summer (11.3) 9/20 3:00 pm
Refreshing Remodeling 101 (11.3) 9/22 3:00 pm
Kitchen Confidential: The Nuts and Bolts of a Kitchen Renovation (11.3) 9/27 3:00 pm
How to Blend The Old with the New When Remodeling (11.3) 9/29 3:00 pm

Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula

(11.1) 9/16 4:30 am (11.1) 9/21 3:30 am

Kevin Dundon's Back to Basics

Eggs (11.3) 9/21 11:30 am
Pastry (11.3) 9/26 11:30 am
Sauces (11.3) 9/28 11:30 am

Knit and Crochet Now!

Lacy Cardigans (11.1) 9/7 2:30 pm
Baby Blankets (11.1) 9/14 2:30 pm
Shaped Shawls (11.1) 9/21 2:30 pm
Cozy Cushions Pillows (11.1) 9/28 2:30 pm

Knitting Daily

Literary Knits (11.3) 9/1 10:00 am
No-Needles Knits (11.3) 9/6 10:00 am
Double Knitting (11.3) 9/8 10:00 am
Woven Look (11.1) 9/12 2:30 pm
Fair Isle Style (11.3) 9/13 10:00 am
Boy Meets Girl (11.3) 9/15 10:00 am
If It Knits, It Fits (11.1) 9/19 2:30 pm
Everyday Lace (11.3) 9/20 10:00 am
Woven Look (11.3) 9/22 10:00 am
Foot Forward (11.1) 9/26 2:30 pm
If It Knits, It Fits (11.3) 9/27 10:00 am
Foot Forward (11.3) 9/29 10:00 am

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

The Transcendent Landscapes of George Inness, Montclair, NJ (11.3) 9/3 4:30 pm
The Luminous Landscapes of John Frederick Kensett, Contentment Island, CT (11.3) 9/10 4:30 pm
The Hudson River Painters at Kaaterskill Falls, Ny (11.3) 9/17 4:30 pm
American Impressionists at Lieutenant River, Ct (11.3) 9/24 4:30 pm

Lawrence Welk Show

Hawaii (11.1) 9/2 1:00 pm
Occupations (11.3) 9/4 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/9 1:00 pm
School Days (11.1) 9/10 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/11 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/16 1:00 pm
Big City, U.S.A (11.1) 9/17 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/18 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/23 1:00 pm
Fashions and Hits Through The Years (11.1) 9/24 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/25 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/30 1:00 pm

Lidia's Kitchen

Roasting and Baking (11.3) 9/5 12:00 pm
More Pasta (11.3) 9/7 12:00 pm
Baked Pasta (11.1) 9/7 2:00 pm
Crespelle (11.1) 9/10 1:00 pm
Fresh Pasta (11.3) 9/12 12:00 pm
Seared Steak (11.3) 9/14 12:00 pm
Vegetables (11.1) 9/14 2:00 pm
Polenta (11.1) 9/17 1:00 pm
Risotto (11.3) 9/19 12:00 pm
Chicken Stock (11.3) 9/21 12:00 pm
Dough and Crusts (11.1) 9/21 2:00 pm
Eggs (11.1) 9/24 1:00 pm
Focaccia (11.3) 9/26 12:00 pm
Savory Baking (11.3) 9/28 12:00 pm
Antipasti (11.1) 9/28 2:00 pm

Life in a Jar: The Irena Sendler Project

(11.3) 9/12 9:45 pm (11.1) 9/25 2:45 pm

Lincoln@Gettysburg

(11.1) 9/1 3:00 am (11.3) 9/5 2:00 am (11.1) 9/6 4:00 am

Little Murders of Agatha Christie, The

Five Little Pigs (11.2) 9/4 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/4 11:00 pm
The Ebb and the Flow (11.2) 9/11 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 11:00 pm
The Knife on the Neck (11.2) 9/18 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 11:00 pm
Sleeping Murder (11.2) 9/25 8:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 11:00 pm

Live From Lincoln Center

Simple Gifts: Chamber Music Society at Shaker Village (11.1) 9/9 9:30 pm (11.1) 9/10 1:00 am (11.3) 9/10 4:00 am (11.1) 9/11 3:00 pm (11.1) 9/12 3:00 am (11.3) 9/13 8:00 pm

Luther

(11.1) 9/10 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/14 10:00 pm (11.1) 9/17 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/21 10:00 pm (11.1) 9/24 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/28 10:00 pm

Mack & Moxy

Ty The Grrrr/A Friend Who Reads Is A Friend Indeed (11.1) 9/11 6:30 am
Feeding Rainbow/A Friend Who Reads Is A Friend Indeed (11.1) 9/18 6:30 am
Always Be Prepared/Feeding Rainbow (11.1) 9/25 6:30 am

Maigret

Death in a Vegetable Garden (11.2) 9/2 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 12:00 am
First Class Murder (11.2) 9/9 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 12:00 am
Maigret Sees Double (11.2) 9/16 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 12:00 am
Maigret and the Rich (11.2) 9/23 9:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 12:00 am
Maigret and the Fortune Hunter (11.2) 9/30 9:00 pm

Market to Market

(11.3) 9/3 2:00 pm (11.3) 9/10 2:00 pm (11.1) 9/11 11:30 am (11.3) 9/17 2:00 pm (11.1) 9/18 11:30 am (11.3) 9/24 2:00 pm (11.1) 9/25 11:30 am

Martha Bakes

Bake It Dark (11.3) 9/2 12:00 pm
Holiday Breads (11.3) 9/2 4:30 pm
Coconut (11.3) 9/9 12:00 pm
Chocolate (11.3) 9/9 4:30 pm
Coffee (11.3) 9/16 12:00 pm
Bundt Cakes (11.3) 9/16 4:30 pm
Green Tea (11.3) 9/23 12:00 pm
Cookies (11.3) 9/23 4:30 pm
Extraordinary Fruits (11.3) 9/30 12:00 pm
Muffins (11.3) 9/30 4:30 pm

Martha Speaks

Mouse Patrol/The Big Knockover (11.1) 9/1 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/3 7:00 pm
Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy (11.1) 9/6 3:00 pm
Martha's Market/Bye Bye Burger Boy (11.1) 9/8 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/10 7:00 pm
Return Of The Bookbots: The Case Of The Missing Words, Part One & Two (11.1) 9/13 3:00 pm
Cora! Cora! Cora!/Cora Encore! (11.1) 9/15 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/17 7:00 pm
Martha's Sweater/The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur (11.1) 9/20 3:00 pm
Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions (11.1) 9/22 3:00 pm (11.2) 9/24 7:00 pm
Martha Speaks/Martha Gives Advice (11.1) 9/27 3:00 pm
Martha to the Rescue/Martha Camps Out (11.1) 9/29 3:00 pm

Martha Stewart's Cooking School

Roasting (11.1) 9/12 2:00 pm
Noodles (11.1) 9/19 2:00 pm
Braising (11.1) 9/26 2:00 pm

Masterpiece Classic

Downton Abbey - Part 1 (11.1) 9/2 8:00 pm
Downton Abbey - Part 2 (11.1) 9/2 9:58 pm
Downton Abbey - Part 3 (11.1) 9/3 12:00 am
Downton Abbey - Part 4 (11.1) 9/3 1:58 am
Downton Abbey, Series II - Part One (11.1) 9/3 3:59 am
Downton Abbey, Series II - Part Two (11.1) 9/3 6:28 am
Downton Abbey, Series II - Part Three (11.1) 9/3 7:47 am
Downton Abbey, Series II - Part Four (11.1) 9/3 9:07 am
Downton Abbey, Series II - Part Five (11.1) 9/3 10:26 am
Downton Abbey, Series II - Part Six (11.1) 9/3 11:45 am
Downton Abbey, Series II - Part Seven (11.1) 9/3 2:14 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 3 - Part 1 (11.1) 9/3 4:24 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 3 - Part 2 (11.1) 9/3 6:51 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 3 - Part 3 (11.1) 9/3 8:11 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 3 - Part 4 (11.1) 9/3 9:30 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 3 - Part 5 (11.1) 9/3 10:48 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 3 - Part 6 (11.1) 9/4 12:08 am
Downton Abbey, Season 3 - Part 7 (11.1) 9/4 4:33 am
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 1 (11.1) 9/4 6:43 am
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 2 (11.1) 9/4 9:12 am
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 3 (11.1) 9/4 10:30 am
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 4 (11.1) 9/4 11:48 am
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 5 (11.1) 9/4 1:04 pm
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 6 (11.1) 9/4 2:22 pm
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 7 (11.1) 9/4 3:40 pm
Downton Abbey Season 4, Part 8 (11.1) 9/4 5:24 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 1 (11.1) 9/4 7:34 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 2 (11.1) 9/4 9:08 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 3 (11.1) 9/4 10:26 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 4 (11.1) 9/4 11:45 pm
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 5 (11.1) 9/5 1:01 am
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 6 (11.1) 9/5 2:20 am
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 7 (11.1) 9/5 3:39 am
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 8 (11.1) 9/5 5:00 am
Downton Abbey, Season 5 - Episode 9 (11.1) 9/5 6:34 am

Medicine Game

(11.3) 9/4 5:00 pm (11.3) 9/15 12:00 am

Midsomer Murders

Four Funerals and a Wedding, Part 1 (11.3) 9/3 9:58 pm
Four Funerals and a Wedding, Part 2 (11.3) 9/3 10:47 pm
Country Matters, Part 1 (11.1) 9/12 8:57 pm
Country Matters, Part 2 (11.1) 9/12 9:46 pm
Country Matters, Part 1 (11.3) 9/17 9:58 pm
Country Matters, Part 2 (11.3) 9/17 10:47 pm
Death In Chorus, Part 1 (11.1) 9/19 8:58 pm
Death In Chorus, Part 2 (11.1) 9/19 9:48 pm
Death In Chorus, Part 1 (11.3) 9/24 10:00 pm
Death In Chorus, Part 2 (11.3) 9/24 10:49 pm

More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special

(11.1) 9/4 3:35 am

MotorWeek

(11.3) 9/2 10:00 pm
'17 Porsche 911 Turbo/959 (11.3) 9/9 10:00 pm (11.1) 9/10 9:00 am
'17 Fiat 124 Spider (11.3) 9/16 10:00 pm (11.1) 9/17 9:00 am
'17 Mazda Cx9 (11.3) 9/23 10:00 pm (11.1) 9/24 9:00 am
Callaway Corvette Sc757 (11.3) 9/30 10:00 pm

Music Voyager

The Bahamas: Raking and Scraping Across The Islands (11.3) 9/3 7:30 pm
The Bahamas: from the Islands to the World (11.3) 9/10 7:30 pm
Atlanta - A Music Voyager Special (11.3) 9/17 7:30 pm
Antigua and Barbuda (11.3) 9/24 7:30 pm

My India

(11.2) 9/3 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/10 2:30 pm (11.2) 9/17 2:30 pm

My Wild Affair

The Ape Who Went to College (11.3) 9/1 3:00 am (11.1) 9/1 4:00 am (11.1) 9/2 3:00 am (11.3) 9/4 4:00 am (11.3) 9/5 5:00 am (11.3) 9/5 7:00 pm

Nature Cat

Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay (11.1) 9/1 7:00 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty (11.1) 9/2 7:00 am
Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay (11.3) 9/3 10:30 am
Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds (11.2) 9/4 6:30 pm
Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay (11.1) 9/6 7:00 am
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.1) 9/7 7:00 am
Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way (11.1) 9/8 7:00 am
Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It? (11.1) 9/9 7:00 am
Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way (11.1) 9/10 7:30 am (11.3) 9/10 10:30 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 9/11 8:00 am (11.2) 9/11 6:30 pm
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.1) 9/12 7:00 am
Mud Love/Call It A Night (11.1) 9/13 7:00 am
Earth Day Today/Earth Day Every Day (11.1) 9/14 7:00 am
Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun (11.1) 9/15 7:00 am
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal (11.1) 9/16 7:00 am
Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun (11.1) 9/17 7:30 am (11.3) 9/17 10:30 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.1) 9/18 8:00 am (11.2) 9/18 6:30 pm
Playground-Palooza/Small But Big (11.1) 9/19 7:00 am
Slime Time/Rock Stars (11.1) 9/20 7:00 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty (11.1) 9/21 7:00 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 9/22 7:00 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.1) 9/23 7:00 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 9/24 7:30 am (11.3) 9/24 10:30 am
Playground-Palooza/Small But Big (11.1) 9/25 8:00 am (11.2) 9/25 6:30 pm
Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts (11.1) 9/26 7:00 am
Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints (11.1) 9/27 7:00 am
Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing (11.1) 9/28 7:00 am
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds (11.1) 9/29 7:00 am
Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil (11.1) 9/30 7:00 am

Navajo Math Circles

(11.1) 9/18 4:00 am

Nhk Live

(11.2) 9/1 5:00 am (11.2) 9/1 6:00 am (11.2) 9/1 7:00 am (11.2) 9/2 5:00 am (11.2) 9/2 6:00 am (11.2) 9/2 7:00 am (11.2) 9/3 5:00 am (11.2) 9/3 6:00 am (11.2) 9/3 7:00 am (11.2) 9/4 5:00 am (11.2) 9/4 6:00 am (11.2) 9/4 7:00 am (11.2) 9/5 5:00 am (11.2) 9/5 6:00 am (11.2) 9/5 7:00 am (11.2) 9/6 5:00 am (11.2) 9/6 6:00 am (11.2) 9/6 7:00 am (11.2) 9/7 5:00 am (11.2) 9/7 6:00 am (11.2) 9/7 7:00 am (11.2) 9/8 5:00 am (11.2) 9/8 6:00 am (11.2) 9/8 7:00 am (11.2) 9/9 5:00 am (11.2) 9/9 6:00 am (11.2) 9/9 7:00 am (11.2) 9/10 5:00 am (11.2) 9/10 6:00 am (11.2) 9/10 7:00 am (11.2) 9/11 5:00 am (11.2) 9/11 6:00 am (11.2) 9/11 7:00 am (11.2) 9/12 5:00 am (11.2) 9/12 6:00 am (11.2) 9/12 7:00 am (11.2) 9/13 5:00 am (11.2) 9/13 6:00 am (11.2) 9/13 7:00 am (11.2) 9/14 5:00 am (11.2) 9/14 6:00 am (11.2) 9/14 7:00 am (11.2) 9/15 5:00 am (11.2) 9/15 6:00 am (11.2) 9/15 7:00 am (11.2) 9/16 5:00 am (11.2) 9/16 6:00 am (11.2) 9/16 7:00 am (11.2) 9/17 5:00 am (11.2) 9/17 6:00 am (11.2) 9/17 7:00 am (11.2) 9/18 5:00 am (11.2) 9/18 6:00 am (11.2) 9/18 7:00 am (11.2) 9/19 5:00 am (11.2) 9/19 6:00 am (11.2) 9/19 7:00 am (11.2) 9/20 5:00 am (11.2) 9/20 6:00 am (11.2) 9/20 7:00 am (11.2) 9/21 5:00 am (11.2) 9/21 6:00 am (11.2) 9/21 7:00 am (11.2) 9/22 5:00 am (11.2) 9/22 6:00 am (11.2) 9/22 7:00 am (11.2) 9/23 5:00 am (11.2) 9/23 6:00 am (11.2) 9/23 7:00 am (11.2) 9/24 5:00 am (11.2) 9/24 6:00 am (11.2) 9/24 7:00 am (11.2) 9/25 5:00 am (11.2) 9/25 6:00 am (11.2) 9/25 7:00 am (11.2) 9/26 5:00 am (11.2) 9/26 6:00 am (11.2) 9/26 7:00 am (11.2) 9/27 5:00 am (11.2) 9/27 6:00 am (11.2) 9/27 7:00 am (11.2) 9/28 5:00 am (11.2) 9/28 6:00 am (11.2) 9/28 7:00 am (11.2) 9/29 5:00 am (11.2) 9/29 6:00 am (11.2) 9/29 7:00 am (11.2) 9/30 5:00 am (11.2) 9/30 6:00 am (11.2) 9/30 7:00 am

Nightly Business Report

(11.3) 9/1 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/1 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/2 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/5 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/6 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/6 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/7 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/7 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/8 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/8 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/9 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/9 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/12 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/12 11:03 pm (11.3) 9/13 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/13 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/14 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/14 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/15 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/15 11:34 pm (11.3) 9/16 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/19 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/19 11:04 pm (11.3) 9/20 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/20 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/21 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/21 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/22 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/22 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/23 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/26 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/26 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/27 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/27 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/28 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/28 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/29 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/29 10:30 pm (11.3) 9/30 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/30 10:30 pm

Nova

Japan's Killer Quake (11.3) 9/1 4:00 am (11.1) 9/2 4:00 am (11.3) 9/4 3:00 am (11.3) 9/5 8:00 pm
15 Years of Terror (11.1) 9/7 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/8 1:00 am (11.3) 9/8 4:00 am (11.1) 9/9 2:00 am (11.3) 9/9 5:00 am (11.1) 9/11 12:00 am (11.3) 9/11 3:00 am (11.3) 9/12 8:00 pm
School of the Future (11.1) 9/14 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/15 1:00 am (11.3) 9/15 4:00 am (11.1) 9/18 12:00 am (11.3) 9/18 3:00 am (11.3) 9/19 8:00 pm
Killer Landslides (11.1) 9/21 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/22 1:00 am (11.3) 9/22 4:00 am (11.1) 9/23 3:00 am (11.1) 9/25 12:00 am (11.3) 9/25 3:00 am (11.3) 9/26 8:00 pm
Iceman Reborn (11.1) 9/28 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/29 1:00 am (11.3) 9/29 4:00 am (11.1) 9/30 3:00 am

Odd Squad

And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.1) 9/1 5:30 pm
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (11.2) 9/1 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/2 5:30 pm
Soundcheck/Double Trouble (11.2) 9/2 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/4 12:30 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.2) 9/5 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/6 5:30 pm
Crime at Shapely Manor (11.2) 9/6 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/7 5:30 pm
Reindeer Games (11.2) 9/7 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/8 5:30 pm
My Better Half/The Confalones (11.2) 9/8 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/9 5:30 pm
Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1 (11.2) 9/9 6:30 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.1) 9/11 10:30 am
Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1 (11.3) 9/11 12:30 pm (11.1) 9/12 5:30 pm
Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day (11.2) 9/12 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/13 5:30 pm
A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (11.2) 9/13 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/14 5:30 pm
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (11.2) 9/14 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/15 5:30 pm
The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad (11.2) 9/15 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/16 5:30 pm
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.2) 9/16 6:30 pm
Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day (11.1) 9/18 10:30 am
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.3) 9/18 12:30 pm (11.1) 9/19 5:30 pm
Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco (11.2) 9/19 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/20 5:30 pm
Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz? (11.2) 9/20 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/21 5:30 pm
The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers (11.2) 9/21 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/22 5:30 pm
The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away (11.2) 9/22 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/23 5:30 pm
Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch (11.2) 9/23 6:30 pm
Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco (11.1) 9/25 10:30 am
Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch (11.3) 9/25 12:30 pm (11.1) 9/26 5:30 pm
Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old (11.2) 9/26 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/27 5:30 pm
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster (11.2) 9/27 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/28 5:30 pm
Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (11.2) 9/28 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/29 5:30 pm
First Day (11.2) 9/29 6:30 pm (11.1) 9/30 5:30 pm
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.2) 9/30 6:30 pm

On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam

(11.1) 9/25 10:00 pm

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Escape to the Garden (11.3) 9/2 8:00 am
The Unusual (11.3) 9/9 8:00 am
Kids, Kids and More Kids (11.3) 9/16 8:00 am
Small Spaces (11.3) 9/23 8:00 am
Anyone Can Do It (11.3) 9/30 8:00 am

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Multnomah The Magnificent, Part 5 (11.3) 9/2 1:00 pm
Church in the Wildwood, Part 1 (11.3) 9/5 1:00 pm
Church in the Wildwood, Part 2 (11.3) 9/7 1:00 pm
Church in the Wildwood, Part 3 (11.3) 9/9 1:00 pm (11.1) 9/10 1:30 pm
Church in the Wildwood, Part 4 (11.3) 9/12 1:00 pm
Northern Lights Spectacle, Part 1 (11.3) 9/14 1:00 pm
Northern Lights Spectacle, Part 2 (11.3) 9/16 1:00 pm
Church in the Wildwood, Part 4 (11.1) 9/17 1:30 pm
Northern Lights Spectacle, Part 3 (11.3) 9/19 1:00 pm
Northern Lights Spectacle, Part 4 (11.3) 9/21 1:00 pm
Cowboy Campfires, Part 1 (11.3) 9/23 1:00 pm
Northern Lights Spectacle, Part 1 (11.1) 9/24 1:30 pm
Cowboy Campfire, Part 2 (11.3) 9/26 1:00 pm
Cowboy Campfire, Part 3 (11.3) 9/28 1:00 pm
Cowboy Campfire, Part 4 (11.3) 9/30 1:00 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Fort Mose (11.3) 9/1 1:30 pm
Independence Mine (11.3) 9/6 1:30 pm
Cross Creek (11.3) 9/8 1:30 pm
The Saddle (11.3) 9/13 1:30 pm
1931 Cord (11.3) 9/15 1:30 pm
Santa Fe (11.3) 9/20 1:30 pm
The Shrimp Boat (11.3) 9/22 1:30 pm
Burning Man (11.3) 9/27 1:30 pm
Tavaras Boat Show (11.3) 9/29 1:30 pm

Painting with Paulson

Gold Hill Part I (11.1) 9/6 1:30 pm
Gold Hill Part II (11.1) 9/13 1:30 pm
Gold Hill Part III (11.1) 9/20 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Birch Forest, Part 1 (11.1) 9/27 1:30 pm

Pati's Mexican Table

Brunch at the Jinich House (11.3) 9/1 11:00 am
Mexitalian! (11.3) 9/6 11:00 am
My Three Favorite Boys (11.3) 9/7 9:00 pm
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun (11.3) 9/8 11:00 am
Pinata Party (11.3) 9/13 11:00 am
Meals in a Minute (11.3) 9/14 9:00 pm
Good Morning, Mexico (11.3) 9/15 11:00 am
Adventures In San Miguel (11.3) 9/20 11:00 am
Family Fiesta (11.3) 9/21 9:00 pm
Taco Night (11.3) 9/22 11:00 am
Summer Evening Party (11.3) 9/27 11:00 am
American Classics, My Way (11.3) 9/28 9:00 pm
Tamaliza! (11.3) 9/29 11:00 am

PBS NewsHour

(11.3) 9/1 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/1 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/2 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/2 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/5 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/5 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/6 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/6 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/7 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/7 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/8 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/9 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/9 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/12 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/12 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/13 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/13 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/14 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/14 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/15 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/15 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/16 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/16 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/19 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/19 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/20 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/20 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/21 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/21 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/22 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/22 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/23 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/26 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/26 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/27 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/27 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/28 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/28 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/29 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/29 6:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/30 6:00 pm

PBS Newshour Debates: A Special Report

2016 Presidential Debate (11.1) 9/26 8:00 pm

PBS NewsHour Weekend

9/11 Trials (11.1) 9/10 5:00 pm
Life After Ground Zero (11.1) 9/11 5:30 pm
Alternative Schools (11.1) 9/17 5:00 pm
Suicide Prevention (11.1) 9/18 5:30 pm
Partisan Redistricting (11.1) 9/24 5:00 pm
The Best Boss In America? (11.1) 9/25 5:30 pm

Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo

Newton's Big Adventure/Peep Crosses The Road/Pocoyo - Boo! (11.1) 9/2 12:30 pm
Stormy Weather/Peep In Rabbitland/Pocoyo - Baby Bird Brother (11.1) 9/7 12:30 pm
Quack's Stuck Stick/Peep's Can/Pocoyo - Runaway Hat (11.1) 9/9 12:30 pm
Under Duck/All Fall Down/ Pocoyo - The Seed (11.1) 9/12 12:30 pm
Current Events/Quack Loses His Hat/Pocoyo - Pocoyo's Ballon (11.1) 9/14 12:30 pm
The Perils of Peep and Chirp/Hoop Tricks/Pocoyo - New on the Planet (11.1) 9/16 12:30 pm
Save It for Later/The Red Ballmoon/ Pocoyo - Elly's Shoes (11.1) 9/19 12:30 pm
Chirp Builds A Nest/Stuck Duck/Pocoyo - Elly's Ballet Class (11.1) 9/21 12:30 pm
Bringing Spring/Quack's Pond Party/Pocoyo - Elly's Tea Party (11.1) 9/23 12:30 pm
The Real Decoy/ Peep's Lost Leaf/Pocoyo - Detective Pocoyo (11.1) 9/26 12:30 pm
Birds of a Feather/The Incredible Shrinking Duck/Pocoyo - Lost in Space (11.1) 9/28 12:30 pm
The Fish Museum/ Peep's Night Out/Pocoyo - Invisible Pocoyo (11.1) 9/30 12:30 pm

Peg + Cat

The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem (11.1) 9/1 9:30 am
The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem (11.1) 9/2 9:30 am
The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem (11.1) 9/6 9:30 am
The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem (11.1) 9/7 9:30 am
Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo and Juliet Problem (11.1) 9/8 9:30 am
The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem (11.1) 9/9 9:30 am
The Tree By the Nile Problem/The Eid al-Adha Adventure (11.1) 9/12 9:30 am (11.1) 9/13 9:30 am
The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem (11.1) 9/14 9:30 am
The Big Dog Problem/The Three Friends Problem (11.1) 9/15 9:30 am
The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight and Narrow Problem (11.1) 9/16 9:30 am
The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem (11.1) 9/19 9:30 am
The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem (11.1) 9/20 9:30 am
The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem (11.1) 9/21 9:30 am
The Camp Problem/The Two Homes Problem (11.1) 9/22 9:30 am
The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem (11.1) 9/23 9:30 am
The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Problem (11.1) 9/26 9:30 am
The Imaginary Friend Problem/The Promise Problem (11.1) 9/27 9:30 am
The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem (11.1) 9/28 9:30 am
The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem (11.1) 9/29 9:30 am
The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap of Map Problem (11.1) 9/30 9:30 am

Poldark Revealed

(11.1) 9/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/19 1:00 am (11.3) 9/19 4:00 am (11.1) 9/20 3:00 am (11.3) 9/22 8:00 pm

Poldark Season 2 On Masterpiece

(11.1) 9/25 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/26 12:00 am (11.3) 9/26 3:00 am (11.1) 9/27 1:00 am (11.3) 9/27 4:00 am (11.3) 9/29 7:00 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.1) 9/8 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/9 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/10 5:30 pm (11.3) 9/14 7:30 pm

Potus 2016

(11.3) 9/4 6:30 am (11.3) 9/4 7:30 am
Factory Jobs and the Partisan Scotus (11.3) 9/11 6:30 am (11.3) 9/11 7:30 am
Press & Prejudice with Margaret Sullivan (11.3) 9/18 6:30 am (11.3) 9/18 7:30 am
The World Stage and the Debate Stage (11.3) 9/25 6:30 am (11.3) 9/25 7:30 am

POV

Web Junkie (11.3) 9/4 5:00 am
The Birth of Sake (11.3) 9/6 12:00 am (11.1) 9/6 2:00 am (11.1) 9/7 3:00 am (11.3) 9/10 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/11 2:00 am
All The Difference (11.3) 9/13 12:00 am (11.1) 9/14 3:00 am (11.3) 9/17 6:00 pm
Kingdom of Shadows (11.3) 9/20 12:00 am (11.3) 9/24 6:00 pm (11.1) 9/25 2:00 am (11.1) 9/25 3:01 pm

Power Yoga: Mind and Body

(11.3) 9/1 7:00 am (11.3) 9/2 7:00 am (11.3) 9/5 7:00 am (11.3) 9/6 7:00 am (11.3) 9/7 7:00 am (11.3) 9/8 7:00 am (11.3) 9/9 7:00 am (11.1) 9/10 5:00 am (11.1) 9/11 5:00 am (11.3) 9/12 7:00 am (11.3) 9/13 7:00 am (11.3) 9/14 7:00 am (11.3) 9/15 7:00 am (11.3) 9/16 7:00 am (11.1) 9/17 5:00 am (11.1) 9/18 5:00 am (11.3) 9/19 7:00 am (11.3) 9/20 7:00 am (11.3) 9/21 7:00 am (11.3) 9/22 7:00 am (11.3) 9/23 7:00 am (11.1) 9/24 5:00 am (11.1) 9/25 5:00 am (11.3) 9/26 7:00 am (11.3) 9/27 7:00 am (11.3) 9/28 7:00 am (11.3) 9/29 7:00 am (11.3) 9/30 7:00 am

Queen's Garden

(11.3) 9/2 8:30 pm

Quilt in a Day

Cornerstones of My Life Quilt (11.3) 9/2 10:00 am
Early Firecracker Quilt (11.3) 9/9 10:00 am
Fabric Gal Quilt (11.3) 9/16 10:00 am
Crossing Pathways Quilt (11.3) 9/23 10:00 am
Don't Fence Me In Quilt (11.3) 9/30 10:00 am

Quilting Arts

Pins and Pinning (11.3) 9/5 10:00 am
Inspired by a Photo (11.1) 9/6 2:30 pm
Let's Try It! (11.3) 9/7 10:00 am
A Little of This, A Little of That (11.3) 9/12 10:00 am
Stitching, Two Ways (11.1) 9/13 2:30 pm
Go Big Or Go Home (11.3) 9/14 10:00 am
Accessorize (11.3) 9/19 10:00 am
Paint and Stitch (11.1) 9/20 2:30 pm
What Color Is Your Garden? (11.3) 9/21 10:00 am
The Embellished Stitch (11.3) 9/26 10:00 am
You Can't Resist This! (11.1) 9/27 2:30 pm
Portrait Quilts (11.3) 9/28 10:00 am

Ready Jet Go!

Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.1) 9/1 6:30 am
Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping (11.1) 9/1 5:00 pm
Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.2) 9/1 6:00 pm
How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory (11.1) 9/2 6:30 am
Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.1) 9/2 5:00 pm
How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory (11.2) 9/2 6:00 pm
Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.3) 9/3 11:00 am
Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7 (11.2) 9/5 6:00 pm
Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover (11.1) 9/6 6:30 am
Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7 (11.1) 9/6 5:00 pm
Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover (11.2) 9/6 6:00 pm
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.1) 9/7 6:30 am
Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover (11.1) 9/7 5:00 pm
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.2) 9/7 6:00 pm
How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars (11.1) 9/8 6:30 am
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.1) 9/8 5:00 pm
How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars (11.2) 9/8 6:00 pm
Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House (11.1) 9/9 6:30 am
How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars (11.1) 9/9 5:00 pm
Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House (11.2) 9/9 6:00 pm
How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars (11.3) 9/10 11:00 am
Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day (11.1) 9/12 6:30 am
Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House (11.1) 9/12 5:00 pm
Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day (11.2) 9/12 6:00 pm
A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2 (11.1) 9/13 6:30 am
Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day (11.1) 9/13 5:00 pm
A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2 (11.2) 9/13 6:00 pm
More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office (11.1) 9/14 6:30 am
A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2 (11.1) 9/14 5:00 pm
More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office (11.2) 9/14 6:00 pm
Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound (11.1) 9/15 6:30 am
More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office (11.1) 9/15 5:00 pm
Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound (11.2) 9/15 6:00 pm
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 9/16 6:30 am
Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound (11.1) 9/16 5:00 pm
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.2) 9/16 6:00 pm
Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound (11.3) 9/17 11:00 am
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.1) 9/19 6:30 am
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 9/19 5:00 pm
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.2) 9/19 6:00 pm
A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report (11.1) 9/20 6:30 am
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.1) 9/20 5:00 pm
A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report (11.2) 9/20 6:00 pm
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.1) 9/21 6:30 am
A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report (11.1) 9/21 5:00 pm
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.2) 9/21 6:00 pm
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.1) 9/22 6:30 am
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.1) 9/22 5:00 pm
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.2) 9/22 6:00 pm
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.1) 9/23 6:30 am
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.1) 9/23 5:00 pm
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.2) 9/23 6:00 pm
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.3) 9/24 11:00 am
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.1) 9/26 6:30 am
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.1) 9/26 5:00 pm
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.2) 9/26 6:00 pm
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.1) 9/27 6:30 am
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.1) 9/27 5:00 pm
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.2) 9/27 6:00 pm
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.1) 9/28 6:30 am
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.1) 9/28 5:00 pm
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.2) 9/28 6:00 pm
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 9/29 6:30 am
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.1) 9/29 5:00 pm
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.2) 9/29 6:00 pm
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.1) 9/30 6:30 am
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 9/30 5:00 pm
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.2) 9/30 6:00 pm

Religion & Ethics NewsWeekly

(11.3) 9/4 7:00 am (11.3) 9/6 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/11 7:00 am (11.1) 9/11 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/13 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/18 7:00 am (11.1) 9/18 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/20 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/25 7:00 am (11.1) 9/25 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/27 7:00 pm

Ribbon of Sand

(11.3) 9/16 1:30 am (11.3) 9/20 1:30 am

Rick Steves' Europe

Basque Country (11.3) 9/3 3:00 pm
Rome: Ancient Glory (11.3) 9/10 3:00 pm
Rome: Baroque Brilliance (11.3) 9/17 3:00 pm
Rome: Back-Street Riches (11.3) 9/24 3:00 pm

Roadtrip Nation

(11.3) 9/3 12:00 pm
Know Who You Are (11.3) 9/3 5:00 pm
(11.3) 9/10 12:00 pm
It's A Journey - Not A Destination (11.3) 9/10 5:00 pm
Pumped and Ready (11.3) 9/17 12:00 pm
Rattle The Cage (11.3) 9/17 5:00 pm
Breaking Down Barriers (11.3) 9/24 12:00 pm
Connecting The Dots (11.3) 9/24 5:00 pm

Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac

Patio Prep Station (11.1) 9/12 1:00 pm
Arts & Crafts Rocking Chair (11.1) 9/19 1:00 pm
Pencil Post Bed (11.1) 9/26 1:00 pm

Royal Wives at War

(11.1) 9/18 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/19 12:00 am (11.3) 9/19 3:00 am (11.1) 9/20 2:00 am (11.3) 9/20 5:00 am (11.3) 9/22 7:00 pm

Rt Live

(11.2) 9/1 2:00 am (11.2) 9/1 3:00 am (11.2) 9/1 4:00 am (11.2) 9/2 2:00 am (11.2) 9/2 3:00 am (11.2) 9/2 4:00 am (11.2) 9/3 2:00 am (11.2) 9/3 3:00 am (11.2) 9/3 4:00 am (11.2) 9/4 2:00 am (11.2) 9/4 3:00 am (11.2) 9/4 4:00 am (11.2) 9/5 2:00 am (11.2) 9/5 3:00 am (11.2) 9/5 4:00 am (11.2) 9/6 2:00 am (11.2) 9/6 3:00 am (11.2) 9/6 4:00 am (11.2) 9/7 2:00 am (11.2) 9/7 3:00 am (11.2) 9/7 4:00 am (11.2) 9/8 2:00 am (11.2) 9/8 3:00 am (11.2) 9/8 4:00 am (11.2) 9/9 2:00 am (11.2) 9/9 3:00 am (11.2) 9/9 4:00 am (11.2) 9/10 2:00 am (11.2) 9/10 3:00 am (11.2) 9/10 4:00 am (11.2) 9/11 2:00 am (11.2) 9/11 3:00 am (11.2) 9/11 4:00 am (11.2) 9/12 2:00 am (11.2) 9/12 3:00 am (11.2) 9/12 4:00 am (11.2) 9/13 2:00 am (11.2) 9/13 3:00 am (11.2) 9/13 4:00 am (11.2) 9/14 2:00 am (11.2) 9/14 3:00 am (11.2) 9/14 4:00 am (11.2) 9/15 2:00 am (11.2) 9/15 3:00 am (11.2) 9/15 4:00 am (11.2) 9/16 2:00 am (11.2) 9/16 3:00 am (11.2) 9/16 4:00 am (11.2) 9/17 2:00 am (11.2) 9/17 3:00 am (11.2) 9/17 4:00 am (11.2) 9/18 2:00 am (11.2) 9/18 3:00 am (11.2) 9/18 4:00 am (11.2) 9/19 2:00 am (11.2) 9/19 3:00 am (11.2) 9/19 4:00 am (11.2) 9/20 2:00 am (11.2) 9/20 3:00 am (11.2) 9/20 4:00 am (11.2) 9/21 2:00 am (11.2) 9/21 3:00 am (11.2) 9/21 4:00 am (11.2) 9/22 2:00 am (11.2) 9/22 3:00 am (11.2) 9/22 4:00 am (11.2) 9/23 2:00 am (11.2) 9/23 3:00 am (11.2) 9/23 4:00 am (11.2) 9/24 2:00 am (11.2) 9/24 3:00 am (11.2) 9/24 4:00 am (11.2) 9/25 2:00 am (11.2) 9/25 3:00 am (11.2) 9/25 4:00 am (11.2) 9/26 2:00 am (11.2) 9/26 3:00 am (11.2) 9/26 4:00 am (11.2) 9/27 2:00 am (11.2) 9/27 3:00 am (11.2) 9/27 4:00 am (11.2) 9/28 2:00 am (11.2) 9/28 3:00 am (11.2) 9/28 4:00 am (11.2) 9/29 2:00 am (11.2) 9/29 3:00 am (11.2) 9/29 4:00 am (11.2) 9/30 2:00 am (11.2) 9/30 3:00 am (11.2) 9/30 4:00 am

Ruben Salazar: Man in the Middle - A Voces Special Presentation

(11.3) 9/27 12:00 am

Ruby's Studio

The Feelings Show (11.1) 9/28 11:00 am
The Friendship Show (11.1) 9/29 11:00 am
The Safety Show (11.1) 9/30 11:00 am

Rudolfo Anaya: The Magic of Words

(11.3) 9/21 5:30 am (11.1) 9/25 11:30 pm

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Build A Better Burge (11.3) 9/1 11:30 am
Farm to Table (11.3) 9/6 11:30 am
Chicken Comfort (11.3) 9/8 11:30 am
Louisiana Style (11.3) 9/13 11:30 am
Pestopalooza (11.3) 9/15 11:30 am
One Pan Wonder (11.3) 9/20 11:30 am
Significant Salad (11.3) 9/22 11:30 am
Five Ingredient Cookout (11.3) 9/27 11:30 am
Sustainable Surf (11.3) 9/29 11:30 am

Science Mission 101

(11.3) 9/10 12:00 am

Scrapbook Soup

Cards (11.3) 9/1 9:00 am
Time (11.3) 9/1 3:30 pm
Me, Me, Me (11.3) 9/4 2:30 pm
Off The Page (11.3) 9/6 9:00 am
Diy Embellishments (11.3) 9/6 3:30 pm
Stencils (11.3) 9/8 9:00 am
Celebrations (11.3) 9/8 3:30 pm
Stamping (11.3) 9/11 2:30 pm
Technology (11.3) 9/13 9:00 am
Travel (11.3) 9/13 3:30 pm
Books (11.3) 9/15 9:00 am
Me, Me, Me (11.3) 9/15 3:30 pm
Color Explosion (11.3) 9/18 2:30 pm
Your Personal Touch (11.3) 9/20 9:00 am
Stamping (11.3) 9/20 3:30 pm
Mixed Media Techniques (11.3) 9/22 9:00 am
Color Explosion (11.3) 9/22 3:30 pm
Turn on the Tools (11.3) 9/25 2:30 pm
Words and Lettering (11.3) 9/27 9:00 am
Turn on the Tools (11.3) 9/27 3:30 pm
All in the Family (11.3) 9/29 9:00 am
Details (11.3) 9/29 3:30 pm

Scully/The World Show

(11.3) 9/1 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/8 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/15 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/22 6:30 pm (11.3) 9/29 6:30 pm

Second Opinion

Concussion (11.3) 9/3 12:30 pm
Colon Cancer (11.3) 9/6 6:30 pm
Addiction to Pain Medications (11.3) 9/7 7:30 am
Whooping Cough (11.3) 9/10 12:30 pm
Mystery Diagnosis (11.3) 9/13 6:30 pm
Sleep Apnea (11.3) 9/14 7:30 am
Food Allergies (11.3) 9/17 12:30 pm
Cardiac Spouses (11.3) 9/20 6:30 pm
Childhood Cancer (11.3) 9/21 7:30 am
Teen Depression (11.3) 9/24 12:30 pm
Grief (11.3) 9/27 6:30 pm
Advances In Alzheimer's Disease (11.3) 9/28 7:30 am

Secrets of Highclere Castle

(11.3) 9/3 12:00 am (11.3) 9/3 5:00 am (11.3) 9/5 12:00 am (11.3) 9/8 7:00 pm

Secrets of Scotland Yard

(11.3) 9/1 7:00 pm

Secrets of the Manor House

(11.3) 9/3 4:00 am (11.3) 9/4 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 8:00 pm

Sesame Street

Failure to Launch (11.1) 9/1 9:00 am
Simon Says (11.1) 9/2 9:00 am
The Camouflage Challenge (11.1) 9/6 9:00 am
The Rainbow Show (11.1) 9/7 9:00 am
Bert's Pigeon Search (11.1) 9/8 9:00 am
Help-O-Bots (11.1) 9/9 9:00 am
Bedtime Story (11.1) 9/12 9:00 am
Sesame Ocean (11.1) 9/13 9:00 am
Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer (11.1) 9/14 9:00 am
When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame (11.1) 9/15 9:00 am
Bedtime Story (11.1) 9/16 9:00 am
Afraid of the Bark (11.1) 9/19 9:00 am
When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame (11.1) 9/20 9:00 am
Sesame Ocean (11.1) 9/21 9:00 am
Mucko Polo, Grouch Explorer (11.1) 9/22 9:00 am
Afraid of the Bark (11.1) 9/23 9:00 am
Abby Makes The Seasons Change (11.1) 9/26 9:00 am
Afraid of the Bark (11.1) 9/27 9:00 am
Abby Makes The Seasons Change (11.1) 9/28 9:00 am
Bedtime Story (11.1) 9/29 9:00 am
Sesame Ocean (11.1) 9/30 9:00 am

Sew It All

Patternmaking Prowess, Lynn Strobel (11.3) 9/2 10:30 am
Swimwear Style, Michelle Lesniak (11.3) 9/5 10:30 am
Totes Adorbs, Sara Lawson (11.3) 9/7 10:30 am
Fit to a V, Morgan & Matthew Meredith (11.3) 9/9 10:30 am
Good Timing, Stephanie Chan (11.1) 9/10 2:30 pm
Best Dressed, Denise Wild (11.3) 9/12 10:30 am
Serger Success, Sarai Mitnick & Alyson Clair (11.3) 9/14 10:30 am
All About Buttons, Jill Gorski (11.3) 9/16 10:30 am
Travel Top, Rhonda Buss (11.1) 9/17 2:30 pm
Pleather & Studs, Beth Bradley (11.3) 9/19 10:30 am
Up In Arms, Erin Currie (11.3) 9/21 10:30 am
Bathrobe Beauty, Erin Sundet (11.3) 9/23 10:30 am
Collar Cuties, Lindsay Wilkes (11.1) 9/24 2:30 pm
True Collars, Deborah Moebes (11.3) 9/26 10:30 am
To The Maxi Skirt, Laura Wyatt (11.3) 9/28 10:30 am
Zipper Pillows, Amanda Niederhauser (11.3) 9/30 10:30 am

Sewing with Nancy

Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 1 (11.3) 9/1 10:30 am
Quilt with Carefree Curves, Part 2 (11.1) 9/1 2:30 pm
Beginning Landscape Quilting, Part 1 (11.3) 9/2 3:00 pm
Beginning Landscape Quilting, Part 2 (11.3) 9/5 3:00 pm
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 2 (11.3) 9/6 10:30 am
Beginning Landscape Quilting, Part 3 (11.3) 9/7 3:00 pm
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 3 (11.3) 9/8 10:30 am
Handbags 2-Designer Knockoffs, Part 1 (11.1) 9/8 2:30 pm
A Modern Quilting Bee (11.3) 9/9 3:00 pm
Tried and True Sewing & Quilting Tips, Part 1 (11.3) 9/12 3:00 pm
Quick Column Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 9/13 10:30 am
Tried and True Sewing & Quilting Tips, Part 2 (11.3) 9/14 3:00 pm
Quick Column Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 9/15 10:30 am
Handbags 2-Designer Knockoffs, Part 2 (11.1) 9/15 2:30 pm
Sew Gifts - Make Memories, Part 1 (11.3) 9/16 3:00 pm
Sew Gifts - Make Memories, Part 2 (11.3) 9/19 3:00 pm
Quick Column Quilts, Part 3 (11.3) 9/20 10:30 am
Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 1 (11.3) 9/21 3:00 pm
Magic Patterns, Part 1 (11.3) 9/22 10:30 am
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 1 (11.1) 9/22 2:30 pm
Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 2 (11.3) 9/23 3:00 pm
Cabin Fever Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 9/26 3:00 pm
Magic Patterns, Part 2 (11.3) 9/27 10:30 am
Cabin Fever Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 9/28 3:00 pm
No-Hassle Triangles Quilt Blocks, Part 1 (11.3) 9/29 10:30 am
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 2 (11.1) 9/29 2:30 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 1 (11.3) 9/30 3:00 pm

Sherlock Holmes and the Hound of the Baskervilles: Theatre of the Mind

Theatre of the Mind (11.3) 9/13 9:30 pm

Sid The Science Kid

Sid's Backyard Campout! (11.1) 9/11 7:30 am
Shadow Smile! (11.1) 9/18 7:30 am
A Rainbow Every Day! (11.1) 9/25 7:30 am

Simply Ming

Wood-Fired Cooking with Robert Marchetti (11.1) 9/6 2:00 pm
Australian Lamb with Tim Bourke (11.1) 9/13 2:00 pm
Oysters Three Ways with Darren Robertson (11.1) 9/20 2:00 pm
Gourmet Markets with Dominique Rizzo (11.1) 9/27 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

Static Balance (11.3) 9/1 6:30 am
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility (11.3) 9/2 6:30 am
Strong Back Strong Core (11.3) 9/5 6:30 am
Neuromuscular Coordination (11.3) 9/6 6:30 am
Release Tension Through Exercise (11.3) 9/7 6:30 am
Strengthening Muscles & Joints (11.3) 9/8 6:30 am
A Healthy Back (11.3) 9/9 6:30 am
Postural Alignment and Shoulder Stability (11.1) 9/10 6:00 am
Circulation (11.1) 9/11 6:00 am
Better Balance (11.3) 9/12 6:30 am
Improve Your Mood (11.3) 9/13 6:30 am
Lighthearted Exercises (11.3) 9/14 6:30 am
Back and Abdominal Strengthening (11.3) 9/15 6:30 am
Exercising with Accessories (11.3) 9/16 6:30 am
Core Strengthening (11.1) 9/17 6:00 am
Hip Mobility (11.1) 9/18 6:00 am
Somatosensory Work (11.3) 9/19 6:30 am
Releasing Muscle Tightness (11.3) 9/20 6:30 am
Myofacial Relief & Gait (11.3) 9/21 6:30 am
Keep The Fun In Functional Fitness (11.3) 9/22 6:30 am
Variety, The Spice of Life (11.3) 9/23 6:30 am
Music and Novelty (11.1) 9/24 6:00 am
Imagining Resistance (11.1) 9/25 6:00 am
Finger Dexterity (11.3) 9/26 6:30 am
Happy Feet, Healthy Body (11.3) 9/27 6:30 am
All Systems Go! (11.3) 9/28 6:30 am
Fit from Head to Toe (11.3) 9/29 6:30 am
Sensory Awareness and Breathing (11.3) 9/30 6:30 am

Sky Island

(11.1) 9/7 4:30 am

Spiral

(11.2) 9/1 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/2 1:00 am (11.2) 9/8 9:50 pm (11.2) 9/9 12:50 am
Season 5: Episode 01 (11.2) 9/15 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/16 1:00 am
Season 5: Episode 02 (11.2) 9/22 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/23 1:00 am
Season 5: Episode 03 (11.2) 9/29 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/30 1:00 am

Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke

Raichlen On Ribs (11.3) 9/7 9:30 pm
The Big Smoke (11.1) 9/10 11:30 am
Seafood Gets Smoked (11.3) 9/14 9:30 pm
Behind The Smoke (11.1) 9/17 11:30 am
Smoked In Four Courses (11.3) 9/21 9:30 pm
Ham Sessions (11.3) 9/28 9:30 pm

Street Rodding American Style

Osage City (11.3) 9/2 10:30 pm
Herrington (11.3) 9/9 10:30 pm
Overbrook (11.1) 9/10 8:30 am
Geneseo (11.3) 9/16 10:30 pm
(11.1) 9/17 8:30 am
Lyndon (11.3) 9/23 10:30 pm
(11.1) 9/24 8:30 am
Potwin (11.3) 9/30 10:30 pm

Sunflower Journeys

A Show for Kids (11.1) 9/22 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/23 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/24 5:30 pm (11.3) 9/28 7:30 pm
Hobbies (11.1) 9/29 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/30 2:30 pm

Super Why!

Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery (11.1) 9/1 11:30 am
Roxie's Missing Music Book (11.1) 9/2 11:30 am
The Banana Mystery (11.1) 9/6 11:30 am
The Underwater Lost Treasure (11.1) 9/7 11:30 am
The Cowgirl Mystery (11.1) 9/8 11:30 am
Sleeping Beauty (11.1) 9/9 11:30 am
The Unhappy Puppy (11.1) 9/12 11:30 am
The Goose and the Golden Eggs (11.1) 9/13 11:30 am
The Pupp-Athon (11.1) 9/14 11:30 am
Rumpelstiltskin (11.1) 9/15 11:30 am
The Foolish Wishes (11.1) 9/16 11:30 am
The Magic Porridge Pot (11.1) 9/19 11:30 am
Pinocchio (11.1) 9/20 11:30 am
The Gingerbread Boy (11.1) 9/21 11:30 am
The Three Feathers (11.1) 9/22 11:30 am
Super Why! and the Little Mermaid (11.1) 9/23 11:30 am
Juan Bobo and the Pig (11.1) 9/26 11:30 am
Where's Woofster? (11.1) 9/27 11:30 am
Super Puppy Saves The Day (11.1) 9/28 11:30 am
Monster Munch (11.1) 9/29 11:30 am
Snow White (11.1) 9/30 11:30 am

Taste of Louisiana with Chef John Folse & Co. - After the Hunt

Spit Roasted Squab/Destrehan Plantation (11.3) 9/1 4:30 pm
Smothered Rabbit with Mushrooms/New Hope Plantation (11.3) 9/8 4:30 pm
Roasted Wild Turkey with Stuffing/Giles Island (11.3) 9/15 4:30 pm
Frog Legs Provencale/Henderson Swamp (11.3) 9/22 4:30 pm
Goose Cacciatore/White Lake Lodge (11.3) 9/29 4:30 pm

Tavis Smiley

(11.3) 9/1 2:00 am (11.3) 9/1 2:30 am (11.3) 9/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/1 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/2 2:00 am (11.3) 9/2 2:30 am (11.3) 9/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/2 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/3 2:00 am (11.3) 9/3 2:30 am (11.3) 9/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/5 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/6 2:00 am (11.3) 9/6 2:30 am (11.3) 9/6 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/7 2:00 am (11.3) 9/7 2:30 am (11.3) 9/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/7 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/8 2:00 am (11.3) 9/8 2:30 am (11.3) 9/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/8 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/9 2:00 am (11.3) 9/9 2:30 am (11.3) 9/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/9 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/10 2:00 am (11.3) 9/10 2:30 am (11.3) 9/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/12 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/13 2:00 am (11.3) 9/13 2:30 am (11.3) 9/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/13 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/14 2:00 am (11.3) 9/14 2:30 am (11.3) 9/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/14 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/15 2:00 am (11.3) 9/15 2:30 am (11.3) 9/15 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/16 2:00 am (11.3) 9/16 2:30 am (11.3) 9/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/16 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/17 2:00 am (11.3) 9/17 2:30 am (11.3) 9/19 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/20 2:00 am (11.3) 9/20 2:30 am (11.3) 9/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/20 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/21 2:00 am (11.3) 9/21 2:30 am (11.3) 9/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/21 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/22 2:00 am (11.3) 9/22 2:30 am (11.3) 9/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/22 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/23 2:00 am (11.3) 9/23 2:30 am (11.3) 9/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/23 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/24 2:00 am (11.3) 9/24 2:30 am (11.3) 9/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/26 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/27 2:00 am (11.3) 9/27 2:30 am (11.3) 9/27 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/28 2:00 am (11.3) 9/28 2:30 am (11.3) 9/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/28 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/29 2:00 am (11.3) 9/29 2:30 am (11.3) 9/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/29 11:30 pm (11.3) 9/30 2:00 am (11.3) 9/30 2:30 am (11.3) 9/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 9/30 11:30 pm

Ted Talks

Education Revolution (11.1) 9/13 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/14 12:00 am (11.1) 9/14 2:00 am (11.3) 9/14 5:00 am (11.1) 9/15 4:00 am (11.3) 9/19 2:00 am (11.1) 9/19 3:00 am (11.3) 9/25 5:00 pm

The Annual Imagen Awards

30th (11.3) 9/6 5:00 am

The Contenders - 16 for '16

Chisholm/Mccain - The Straight Talkers (11.1) 9/13 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/14 12:00 am (11.3) 9/14 3:00 am (11.1) 9/15 3:00 am (11.1) 9/19 4:00 am
Dean/Buchanan - The Flamethrowers (11.1) 9/20 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/21 12:00 am (11.3) 9/21 3:00 am (11.1) 9/23 1:00 am (11.3) 9/23 4:00 am (11.3) 9/25 12:00 am (11.1) 9/26 4:00 am
Romney/Dukakis - The Technocrats (11.1) 9/27 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/28 12:00 am (11.3) 9/28 3:00 am (11.1) 9/30 1:00 am (11.3) 9/30 4:00 am

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Ready, Set, Risotto! (11.3) 9/5 4:30 pm
Spectacular Summer Salads (11.1) 9/11 1:30 pm
Holidays Made Easy (11.3) 9/12 4:30 pm
Super Party Menu (11.1) 9/18 1:30 pm
Gluten-Free Party Menu (11.3) 9/19 4:30 pm
New York, New York (11.1) 9/25 1:30 pm
Summer Soiree (11.3) 9/26 4:30 pm

The Land with Jerry Apps

(11.1) 9/1 7:00 pm

The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special

(11.1) 9/4 2:37 am

The Mind of A Chef

Curry (11.3) 9/4 9:30 pm
Italian (11.3) 9/11 9:30 pm
British Classics (11.3) 9/18 9:30 pm
Farmer (11.3) 9/25 9:30 pm

The Power of Purpose

(11.1) 9/2 12:00 am

The Red Green Show

The Iq Test (11.3) 9/2 9:30 pm
Day of the Sunflowers (11.3) 9/3 11:35 pm (11.1) 9/10 8:00 am (11.1) 9/10 9:30 pm (11.3) 9/16 9:30 pm
Reality TV (11.1) 9/17 8:00 am (11.1) 9/17 9:30 pm (11.3) 9/17 11:35 pm (11.3) 9/23 9:30 pm
Possum Lodge Provincial Park (11.1) 9/24 8:00 am (11.1) 9/24 9:30 pm (11.3) 9/24 11:35 pm (11.3) 9/30 9:30 pm

The Salinas Project

(11.3) 9/16 5:00 am

Theater Talk

The Crucible (11.3) 9/2 6:30 pm
Tony-Nominated Actor Jeff Daniels of Blackbird (11.3) 9/9 6:30 pm
Tony Award Predictions (11.3) 9/16 6:30 pm
Shuffle Along (11.3) 9/23 6:30 pm
Gabriel Byrne In Long Day's Journey Into Night (11.3) 9/30 6:30 pm

This Old House Hour

(11.3) 9/2 3:00 am (11.3) 9/4 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/8 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/9 12:00 am (11.3) 9/9 3:00 am (11.1) 9/10 4:00 am (11.1) 9/10 9:30 am (11.3) 9/11 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/15 10:05 pm (11.3) 9/16 3:00 am (11.1) 9/17 4:00 am (11.1) 9/17 9:30 am (11.3) 9/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/22 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/23 12:00 am (11.3) 9/23 3:00 am (11.1) 9/24 4:00 am (11.1) 9/24 9:30 am (11.3) 9/25 8:00 pm (11.1) 9/29 7:00 pm (11.1) 9/30 12:00 am (11.3) 9/30 3:00 am

Thomas & Friends

Take It Easy (11.1) 9/1 11:00 am
Fast and Reliable (11.1) 9/2 11:00 am
Helping Each Other (11.3) 9/3 8:00 am
There's Always A Good Explanation (11.1) 9/6 11:00 am
Special Friends (11.1) 9/7 11:00 am
Please Be Patient (11.1) 9/8 11:00 am
Signals & Alarms (11.1) 9/9 11:00 am
All Together Now (11.3) 9/10 8:00 am
Going Underground (11.1) 9/12 11:00 am
Christmas Cheer! (11.1) 9/13 11:00 am
Passengers (11.1) 9/14 11:00 am
Illuminating Minds (11.1) 9/15 11:00 am
Coming Home for Christmas (11.1) 9/16 11:00 am
Just Being You (11.3) 9/17 8:00 am
Recycle Recycle Recycle (11.1) 9/19 11:00 am
Jurassic Sodor (11.1) 9/20 11:00 am
Special Deliveries (11.1) 9/21 11:00 am
Telling Tales (11.1) 9/22 11:00 am
Lost and Found (11.1) 9/23 11:00 am
Peace & Quiet (11.3) 9/24 8:00 am
Finders Keepers (11.1) 9/26 11:00 am
All at Sea (11.1) 9/27 11:00 am

Thomas Edison's Secret Lab

(11.3) 9/4 12:00 pm (11.1) 9/11 9:00 am
Stranger in a Strange Lab/Sturm Und Drag (11.3) 9/11 12:00 pm (11.1) 9/18 9:00 am
Nicky's Compass Goes South/A Gem of a Deal (11.3) 9/18 11:59 am (11.1) 9/25 9:00 am
The Eagle Has Landed/Bee-Gone (11.3) 9/25 11:59 am

Throwback Thursday with Sunflower Journeys

(11.1) 9/15 8:05 pm (11.1) 9/16 2:30 pm (11.1) 9/17 5:30 pm (11.3) 9/21 7:30 pm

Time for School: 2003-2016

(11.1) 9/16 2:00 am

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

(11.3) 9/4 8:30 am (11.3) 9/11 8:30 am (11.3) 9/18 8:30 am (11.3) 9/25 8:30 am

Uranium - Twisting The Dragon's Tail

(11.3) 9/1 12:00 am (11.1) 9/1 2:00 am (11.3) 9/1 5:00 am (11.3) 9/4 12:00 am

Vale La Pena

(11.3) 9/12 9:00 pm (11.1) 9/25 2:00 pm

Valentino's Ghost

(11.3) 9/11 5:00 pm (11.1) 9/11 11:00 pm

Vendetta

Episode 06 (11.2) 9/5 10:00 pm (11.2) 9/6 1:00 am

Victory Garden's EdibleFEAST

Charlotte (11.3) 9/7 7:00 pm
San Diego (11.3) 9/14 7:00 pm
Memphis (11.1) 9/24 11:30 am

Viewpoint with James Zogby

(11.2) 9/24 2:30 pm

Wai Lana Yoga

Tip-Top Trio (11.3) 9/3 7:00 am (11.1) 9/10 5:30 am
Ungirdle Your Shoulders (11.3) 9/10 7:00 am (11.1) 9/11 5:30 am
Special: Constipation Begone! (11.1) 9/17 5:30 am (11.3) 9/17 7:00 am
Good Vibrations (11.1) 9/18 5:30 am
Breathe Easy! (11.1) 9/24 5:30 am
Good Vibrations (11.3) 9/24 7:00 am
Get The Edge with Yoga (11.1) 9/25 5:30 am

Washington Week with Gwen Ifill

(11.1) 9/2 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/3 3:00 am (11.3) 9/4 6:00 am (11.1) 9/9 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/10 3:00 am (11.1) 9/11 4:00 am (11.3) 9/11 6:00 am (11.1) 9/16 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/17 3:00 am (11.3) 9/18 6:00 am (11.1) 9/23 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/24 3:00 am (11.1) 9/25 4:00 am (11.3) 9/25 6:00 am (11.1) 9/30 7:00 pm

Weekend Explorer

Laguna Beach, California (11.3) 9/3 3:30 pm
Punta Mita, Mexico (11.3) 9/10 3:30 pm
Guangzhou, China (11.3) 9/17 3:30 pm
Guangdong Province, China (11.3) 9/24 3:30 pm

Well Read

Miami Book Fair International - Part 1 (11.3) 9/4 10:00 am
Miami Book Fair International - Part 2 (11.3) 9/11 10:00 am
Elizabeth Strout, My Name Is Lucy Barton (11.3) 9/18 10:00 am
Timothy Egan, The Immortal Irishman (11.3) 9/25 10:00 am

Wild Kratts

Mini Madagascar (11.1) 9/1 4:00 pm
Aye Aye (11.1) 9/1 4:30 pm
Mini Madagascar (11.2) 9/1 7:00 pm
Aye Aye (11.2) 9/1 7:30 pm
Lemur Legs (11.1) 9/2 4:00 pm
Lemur Stink Fight (11.1) 9/2 4:30 pm
Lemur Legs (11.2) 9/2 7:00 pm
Lemur Stink Fight (11.2) 9/2 7:30 pm
Chameleons On Target (11.3) 9/3 11:30 am
Lemur Legs (11.3) 9/4 11:30 am
Golden Bamboo Lemur (11.2) 9/5 7:00 pm
Tenrec Treasure Hunt (11.2) 9/5 7:30 pm
Praying Mantis (11.1) 9/6 4:00 pm
Capture The Fishmobile (11.1) 9/6 4:30 pm
Praying Mantis (11.2) 9/6 7:00 pm
Capture The Fishmobile (11.2) 9/6 7:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.1) 9/7 4:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.1) 9/7 4:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.2) 9/7 7:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.2) 9/7 7:30 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.1) 9/8 4:00 pm
Pangolin Rescue (11.1) 9/8 4:30 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.2) 9/8 7:00 pm
Pangolin Rescue (11.2) 9/8 7:30 pm
Stars of the Tides (11.1) 9/9 4:00 pm
The Last Largest Lobster (11.1) 9/9 4:30 pm
Stars of the Tides (11.2) 9/9 7:00 pm
The Last Largest Lobster (11.2) 9/9 7:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.3) 9/10 11:30 am
Golden Bamboo Lemur (11.1) 9/11 9:30 am
Tenrec Treasure Hunt (11.1) 9/11 10:00 am
Stars of the Tides (11.3) 9/11 11:30 am
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man (11.1) 9/12 4:00 pm
The Other Martins (11.1) 9/12 4:30 pm
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man (11.2) 9/12 7:00 pm
The Other Martins (11.2) 9/12 7:30 pm
Sea Otter Swim (11.1) 9/13 4:00 pm
Red Panda Rescue (11.1) 9/13 4:30 pm
Sea Otter Swim (11.2) 9/13 7:00 pm
Red Panda Rescue (11.2) 9/13 7:30 pm
Spirit Bear (11.1) 9/14 4:00 pm
The Colors of China (11.1) 9/14 4:30 pm
Spirit Bear (11.2) 9/14 7:00 pm
The Colors of China (11.2) 9/14 7:30 pm
Box Turtled In! (11.1) 9/15 4:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Part 1 (11.1) 9/15 4:30 pm
Box Turtled In! (11.2) 9/15 7:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Part 1 (11.2) 9/15 7:30 pm
Mom of a Croc (11.1) 9/16 4:00 pm
Whale of a Squid (11.1) 9/16 4:30 pm
Mom of a Croc (11.2) 9/16 7:00 pm
Whale of a Squid (11.2) 9/16 7:30 pm
Spirit Bear (11.3) 9/17 11:30 am
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man (11.1) 9/18 9:30 am
The Other Martins (11.1) 9/18 10:00 am
Mom of a Croc (11.3) 9/18 11:30 am
Aardvark Town (11.1) 9/19 4:00 pm
Flight of the Draco (11.1) 9/19 4:30 pm
Aardvark Town (11.2) 9/19 7:00 pm
Flight of the Draco (11.2) 9/19 7:30 pm
Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy (11.1) 9/20 4:00 pm
Platypus Cafe (11.1) 9/20 4:30 pm
Mystery of the Squirmy Wormy (11.2) 9/20 7:00 pm
Platypus Cafe (11.2) 9/20 7:30 pm
Polar Bears Don't Dance (11.1) 9/21 4:00 pm
Build It Beaver (11.1) 9/21 4:30 pm
Polar Bears Don't Dance (11.2) 9/21 7:00 pm
Build It Beaver (11.2) 9/21 7:30 pm
Voyage of the Butterflier Xt (11.1) 9/22 4:00 pm
Capture The Fishmobile (11.1) 9/22 4:30 pm
Voyage of the Butterflier Xt (11.2) 9/22 7:00 pm
Capture The Fishmobile (11.2) 9/22 7:30 pm
Honey Seekers (11.1) 9/23 4:00 pm
Bass Class (11.1) 9/23 4:30 pm
Honey Seekers (11.2) 9/23 7:00 pm
Bass Class (11.2) 9/23 7:30 pm
Polar Bears Don't Dance (11.3) 9/24 11:30 am
Aardvark Town (11.1) 9/25 9:30 am
Flight of the Draco (11.1) 9/25 10:00 am
Honey Seekers (11.3) 9/25 11:30 am
Golden Bamboo Lemur (11.1) 9/26 4:00 pm
Fireflies (11.1) 9/26 4:30 pm
Golden Bamboo Lemur (11.2) 9/26 7:00 pm
Fireflies (11.2) 9/26 7:30 pm
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus (11.1) 9/27 4:00 pm
Tazzy Chris (11.1) 9/27 4:30 pm
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus (11.2) 9/27 7:00 pm
Tazzy Chris (11.2) 9/27 7:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.1) 9/28 4:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.1) 9/28 4:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.2) 9/28 7:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.2) 9/28 7:30 pm
Octopus Wildkratticus (11.1) 9/29 4:00 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.1) 9/29 4:30 pm
Octopus Wildkratticus (11.2) 9/29 7:00 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.2) 9/29 7:30 pm
Pangolin Rescue (11.1) 9/30 4:00 pm
Walk on the Wetside (11.1) 9/30 4:30 pm
Pangolin Rescue (11.2) 9/30 7:00 pm
Walk on the Wetside (11.2) 9/30 7:30 pm

Woodsmith Shop

Tips, Tricks & Techniques (11.3) 9/2 2:00 pm
Power Tool Essentials (11.3) 9/4 9:00 pm (11.3) 9/5 2:00 pm
Craftsmanship On Display (11.1) 9/6 1:00 pm
Fundamentals of Woodworking (11.3) 9/7 2:00 pm
Craftsmanship On Display (11.3) 9/9 2:00 pm
Dartboard Cabinet (11.1) 9/10 10:30 am
Fundamentals of Woodworking (11.3) 9/11 9:00 pm
Working Small (11.3) 9/12 2:00 pm (11.1) 9/13 1:00 pm
Panel Basics, Storage & More (11.3) 9/14 2:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 9/16 2:00 pm
Box-Jointed Tray & Vase (11.1) 9/17 10:30 am
Craftsmanship On Display (11.3) 9/18 9:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship: Finishing (11.3) 9/19 2:00 pm
Panel Basics, Storage & More (11.1) 9/20 1:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 9/21 2:00 pm
Top-Notch Chiseling to High-End Hardware (11.3) 9/23 2:00 pm
TV Lift Cabinet (11.1) 9/24 10:30 am
Working Small (11.3) 9/25 9:00 pm
Perfect Tenons & Lumber Thicknesses (11.3) 9/26 2:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.1) 9/27 1:00 pm
Smooth Curves, Slot-Cutters & Painting Hardware (11.3) 9/28 2:00 pm
In The Shop with Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 9/30 2:00 pm

Woodwright's Shop

Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show II (11.1) 9/1 1:00 pm
Stamp Out Cookie Carving! (11.1) 9/8 1:00 pm
Double Drawer Shaker Table (11.1) 9/15 1:00 pm
Groovers & Shakers (11.1) 9/22 1:00 pm
Turning Shaker Knobs (11.1) 9/29 1:00 pm

WordGirl

First One to Win Wins/A Little Bigger WordGirl (11.1) 9/1 3:30 pm
A Curious Case of Curiosity/There's No V In Team (11.1) 9/2 3:30 pm
Go Gadget Go/Emergency Plan #999 (11.2) 9/3 7:30 pm
Sparkling Clean/The Smile Collector (11.1) 9/6 3:30 pm
A Few Words from Wordgirl/Ears to You (11.1) 9/7 3:30 pm
Accordion Tradition/Can't Touch This (11.1) 9/8 3:30 pm
El Queso Mysterioso/Putt with Honor (11.1) 9/9 3:30 pm
Sparkling Clean/The Smile Collector (11.2) 9/10 7:30 pm
Staycation/Dr. No-Voice (11.1) 9/12 3:30 pm
Kid Math, Part 1/Kid Math, Part 2 (11.1) 9/13 3:30 pm
Royally Framed/Wordgirl Vs. Tobey Vs. The Dentist (11.1) 9/14 3:30 pm
Staycation/Dr. No-Voice (11.1) 9/15 3:30 pm
Patch Game/Girls Day Out Throws Chuck (11.1) 9/16 3:30 pm
Kid Math, Part 1/Kid Math, Part 2 (11.2) 9/17 7:30 pm
Trustworthy Tobey/The Tooth Hurts (11.1) 9/19 3:30 pm
The Two-Brains Boogie/Field Day Fun with Robo-Tobey (11.1) 9/20 3:30 pm
Slumber Party Pooper /Line Lessons with Lady Redundant Woman (11.1) 9/21 3:30 pm
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars/Great Granny May (11.1) 9/22 3:30 pm
World's Best Dad/The Good Old, Bad Old Days (11.1) 9/23 3:30 pm
The Two-Brains Boogie/Field Day Fun with Robo-Tobey (11.2) 9/24 7:30 pm
Time-Out with Two-Brains/Dr. Wordgirl-Brains (11.1) 9/26 3:30 pm
A Vote for Becky/Class Act (11.1) 9/27 3:30 pm
Theme Park Wham-Page/Chuck Makes A Buck (11.1) 9/28 3:30 pm
Highway to Havarti/Tiny Big (11.1) 9/29 3:30 pm
I Think I'm a Clone Now/Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff (11.1) 9/30 3:30 pm

WordWorld

Duck's First Sleepover/One Hat Fits All (11.1) 9/1 12:00 pm
Dancing Dog/Pig's Big Moonlight Feast (11.1) 9/6 12:00 pm
Boppin' with the Bug Band/Shuffleword (11.1) 9/8 12:00 pm
Princess Sheep/W Drought (11.1) 9/13 12:00 pm
Robots to the Rescue!/Radio Read-A-Thon (11.1) 9/15 12:00 pm
Pl-Pl-Plane/Mail Mix Up (11.1) 9/20 12:00 pm
Pig's Present/Tick Tock Space Clock (11.1) 9/22 12:00 pm
Castles in the Sea/Get Your Coat (11.1) 9/27 12:00 pm
Superhero Sheep/Pirate Ship (11.1) 9/29 12:00 pm

Working Capital

Dynamic Computer Solutions and Prairie Glass (11.1) 9/1 1:30 am
Confectionary Disasters / Express Employment Professionals (11.3) 9/1 10:00 pm
t. loft and Gage Bowl (11.1) 9/2 1:30 am
Confectionary Disasters / Express Employment Professionals (11.3) 9/3 7:00 pm
t. loft and Gage Bowl (11.3) 9/11 11:30 pm
Confectionary Disasters / Express Employment Professionals (11.1) 9/13 12:30 am
Debacker's / K-9 Otc (11.1) 9/15 7:00 pm (11.3) 9/15 10:00 pm (11.3) 9/17 5:30 pm (11.1) 9/18 2:00 pm (11.3) 9/18 11:30 pm (11.1) 9/25 6:00 pm

World Affairs Today

(11.2) 9/4 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/11 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/18 2:00 pm (11.2) 9/25 2:00 pm

World Dancesport GrandSlam Series

Standard Series: The First Four Legs (11.3) 9/18 4:00 pm
Latin Series: The First Four Legs (11.3) 9/25 4:00 pm

Wyland's Art Studio

Sunset Landscape (11.1) 9/1 1:30 pm
Paradise (11.3) 9/2 1:30 pm
Na Pali Coast (11.3) 9/5 1:30 pm
Rocky Mountain River (11.3) 9/7 1:30 pm
Koalas (11.1) 9/8 1:30 pm
Whale Tail (11.3) 9/9 1:30 pm
Mermaid (11.3) 9/12 1:30 pm
Sea Turtle (11.3) 9/14 1:30 pm
Paradise (11.1) 9/15 1:30 pm
Waterfall (11.3) 9/16 1:30 pm
Coral Reef (11.3) 9/19 1:30 pm
Florida Keys Sunset (11.3) 9/21 1:30 pm
Na Pali Coast (11.1) 9/22 1:30 pm
Orca Breaching (11.3) 9/23 1:30 pm
Pipeline Wave (11.3) 9/26 1:30 pm
Baby Seal Pup (11.3) 9/28 1:30 pm
Rocky Mountain River (11.1) 9/29 1:30 pm
Sea Otter (11.3) 9/30 1:30 pm

Zonya's Health Bites

Fast Food Flips (11.3) 9/5 7:30 am
Discovering New Stand-By Stars (11.3) 9/12 7:30 am
The Snack Dilemma (11.3) 9/19 7:30 am
Feeding Hungry Teenagers on the Go (11.3) 9/26 7:30 am