KTWU A-Z Program Listing

A Christmas Carol: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 12/24 8:58 pm

A French Village

The Visitor (11.2) 12/5 8:00 pm
He Is Caught Who Thinks to Catch (11.2) 12/5 9:00 pm
Stolen Kisses (11.2) 12/5 10:00 pm
The Visitor (11.2) 12/5 11:00 pm
He Is Caught Who Thinks to Catch (11.2) 12/6 12:00 am
Stolen Kisses (11.2) 12/6 1:00 am
News from Anna (11.2) 12/12 8:00 pm
The Mousetrap (11.2) 12/12 9:00 pm
The Border (11.2) 12/12 10:00 pm
News from Anna (11.2) 12/12 11:00 pm
The Mousetrap (11.2) 12/13 12:00 am
The Border (11.2) 12/13 1:00 am
Forced Labor (11.2) 12/19 8:00 pm
A Day for Exchanging Rings (11.2) 12/19 9:00 pm
Birth of a Leader (11.2) 12/19 10:00 pm
Forced Labor (11.2) 12/19 11:00 pm
A Day for Exchanging Rings (11.2) 12/20 12:00 am
Birth of a Leader (11.2) 12/20 1:00 am
Training (11.2) 12/26 8:00 pm
The Arrest (11.2) 12/26 9:00 pm
The Move (11.2) 12/26 10:00 pm
Training (11.2) 12/26 11:00 pm
The Arrest (11.2) 12/27 12:00 am
The Move (11.2) 12/27 1:00 am

ACL Hall of Fame New Year's Eve

(11.1) 12/31 10:06 pm

Agatha Christie's Criminal Games

Sparkling Cyanide (11.2) 12/15 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/15 11:00 pm
Dumb Witness (11.2) 12/22 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 11:00 pm
Why Not Martin? (11.2) 12/29 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/29 11:00 pm

Almost Perfect Crimes

The French Jack The Ripper (11.2) 12/24 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 11:00 pm
Violette Noziere (11.2) 12/31 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 11:00 pm

Alsatian Christmas Table with Chef Hubert Keller

Alsatian Christmas Dinner (11.1) 12/17 10:00 pm
Alsatian Christmas Treats (11.1) 12/17 10:30 pm

America's Heartland

(11.3) 12/3 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/7 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/10 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/14 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/17 2:30 pm (11.1) 12/18 12:00 pm (11.3) 12/21 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/28 6:30 pm

America's Home Cooking: Holiday Side Dishes

(11.1) 12/4 1:30 pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Dinner In Cuba (11.1) 12/1 2:00 pm
New York Natives (11.3) 12/2 12:30 pm
Country Ribs and Corn Muffins (11.3) 12/4 3:00 pm
A Hearty Start to the Day (11.3) 12/5 12:30 pm
A Hearty Fall Feast (11.3) 12/7 12:30 pm
Country Ribs and Corn Muffins (11.1) 12/8 2:00 pm
Spanish Chicken and Israeli Couscous (11.3) 12/9 12:30 pm
Pork Kebabs and Steaks Hit The Grill (11.3) 12/11 3:00 pm
Pass The Pasta (11.3) 12/12 12:30 pm
Chocolate-Caramel Layer Cake (11.3) 12/14 12:30 pm
Pork Kebabs and Steaks Hit The Grill (11.1) 12/15 2:00 pm
Why Not Add Wine? (11.3) 12/16 12:30 pm
Mexican Mole and Drunken Beans (11.3) 12/18 3:00 pm
Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms (11.3) 12/19 12:30 pm
Sweet and Spicy Asian Specialties (11.3) 12/21 12:30 pm
Mexican Mole and Drunken Beans (11.1) 12/22 2:00 pm
A Roast for the Holidays (11.3) 12/23 12:30 pm
Pork and Pears (11.3) 12/26 12:30 pm
Roast Chicken and Potatoes Revisited (11.3) 12/28 12:30 pm
Grilled Chicken and Salad with a Kick (11.1) 12/29 2:00 pm
Dinner In Italy (11.3) 12/30 12:30 pm

American Woodshop

Recycled Medicine Cabinets (11.3) 12/1 2:00 pm
Custom Headboards (11.1) 12/3 10:59 am
Shaker Style Secretary (11.3) 12/6 2:00 pm
Scrolled Leg Stand (11.1) 12/7 1:00 pm
Kitchen Turned Bowls & Custom Cutlery (11.3) 12/8 2:00 pm
Making Home Doors (11.1) 12/10 11:00 am
Tiled, Marble Top Washstand (11.3) 12/13 2:00 pm
Curio Cabinet (11.1) 12/14 1:00 pm
Scroll Saw Puzzles & Home Models (11.3) 12/15 2:00 pm
Recycled Medicine Cabinets (11.1) 12/17 11:00 am
Philadelphia Ball and Claw Armchair (11.3) 12/20 2:00 pm
Shop Made Workbenches (11.1) 12/21 1:00 pm
Turned Stools & Candle Stands (11.3) 12/22 2:00 pm
1930 Relief Accented Desk (11.3) 12/27 2:00 pm
Oval Tray Table (11.1) 12/28 1:00 pm
Two-Drawer Tool Tray (11.3) 12/29 2:00 pm

Andre Rieu: Waltzing Forever

(11.1) 12/17 3:30 pm

Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook

Cooking for a Crowd (11.3) 12/7 4:30 pm
The Perfect Roast (11.3) 12/14 4:30 pm
A Taste of Asia (11.3) 12/21 4:30 pm
Fiesta for Friends (11.3) 12/28 4:30 pm

Anne of Green Gables

(11.3) 12/4 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/5 3:00 am

Anne of Green Gables (2016)

(11.1) 12/4 7:30 pm (11.3) 12/8 8:30 pm

Antiques Roadshow

Austin, Hour Two (11.1) 12/1 4:00 am (11.3) 12/2 12:00 am (11.1) 12/5 4:00 am
Austin, Hour Three (11.3) 12/6 3:00 am
Bismarck, Hour One (11.3) 12/6 4:00 am (11.1) 12/7 4:00 am
Austin, Hour Three (11.1) 12/8 2:00 am (11.3) 12/8 5:00 am (11.3) 12/9 12:00 am
Bismarck, Hour One (11.1) 12/10 3:00 am
Bismarck, Hour Two (11.1) 12/12 7:00 pm
Bismarck, Hour Three (11.1) 12/12 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/13 1:00 am
Bismarck, Hour Two (11.3) 12/13 3:00 am
Bismarck, Hour Three (11.3) 12/13 4:00 am (11.1) 12/14 4:00 am
Bismarck, Hour Two (11.1) 12/15 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/16 12:00 am (11.3) 12/18 7:00 pm
The Best of 20 (11.1) 12/19 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/20 3:00 am (11.1) 12/21 4:00 am (11.1) 12/22 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/23 12:00 am
Birmingham, Hour One (11.1) 12/26 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/27 12:00 am (11.3) 12/27 3:00 am (11.1) 12/29 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/30 12:00 am

Arirang TV Live

(11.2) 12/1 8:00 am (11.2) 12/1 9:00 am (11.2) 12/1 10:00 am (11.2) 12/2 8:00 am (11.2) 12/2 9:00 am (11.2) 12/2 10:00 am (11.2) 12/3 8:00 am (11.2) 12/3 9:00 am (11.2) 12/3 10:00 am (11.2) 12/4 8:00 am (11.2) 12/4 9:00 am (11.2) 12/4 10:00 am (11.2) 12/5 8:00 am (11.2) 12/5 9:00 am (11.2) 12/5 10:00 am (11.2) 12/6 8:00 am (11.2) 12/6 9:00 am (11.2) 12/6 10:00 am (11.2) 12/7 8:00 am (11.2) 12/7 9:00 am (11.2) 12/7 10:00 am (11.2) 12/8 8:00 am (11.2) 12/8 9:00 am (11.2) 12/8 10:00 am (11.2) 12/9 8:00 am (11.2) 12/9 9:00 am (11.2) 12/9 10:00 am (11.2) 12/10 8:00 am (11.2) 12/10 9:00 am (11.2) 12/10 10:00 am (11.2) 12/11 8:00 am (11.2) 12/11 9:00 am (11.2) 12/11 10:00 am (11.2) 12/12 8:00 am (11.2) 12/12 9:00 am (11.2) 12/12 10:00 am (11.2) 12/13 8:00 am (11.2) 12/13 9:00 am (11.2) 12/13 10:00 am (11.2) 12/14 8:00 am (11.2) 12/14 9:00 am (11.2) 12/14 10:00 am (11.2) 12/15 8:00 am (11.2) 12/15 9:00 am (11.2) 12/15 10:00 am (11.2) 12/16 8:00 am (11.2) 12/16 9:00 am (11.2) 12/16 10:00 am (11.2) 12/17 8:00 am (11.2) 12/17 9:00 am (11.2) 12/17 10:00 am (11.2) 12/18 8:00 am (11.2) 12/18 9:00 am (11.2) 12/18 10:00 am (11.2) 12/19 8:00 am (11.2) 12/19 9:00 am (11.2) 12/19 10:00 am (11.2) 12/20 8:00 am (11.2) 12/20 9:00 am (11.2) 12/20 10:00 am (11.2) 12/21 8:00 am (11.2) 12/21 9:00 am (11.2) 12/21 10:00 am (11.2) 12/22 8:00 am (11.2) 12/22 9:00 am (11.2) 12/22 10:00 am (11.2) 12/23 8:00 am (11.2) 12/23 9:00 am (11.2) 12/23 10:00 am (11.2) 12/24 8:00 am (11.2) 12/24 9:00 am (11.2) 12/24 10:00 am (11.2) 12/25 8:00 am (11.2) 12/25 9:00 am (11.2) 12/25 10:00 am (11.2) 12/26 8:00 am (11.2) 12/26 9:00 am (11.2) 12/26 10:00 am (11.2) 12/27 8:00 am (11.2) 12/27 9:00 am (11.2) 12/27 10:00 am (11.2) 12/28 8:00 am (11.2) 12/28 9:00 am (11.2) 12/28 10:00 am (11.2) 12/29 8:00 am (11.2) 12/29 9:00 am (11.2) 12/29 10:00 am (11.2) 12/30 8:00 am (11.2) 12/30 9:00 am (11.2) 12/30 10:00 am (11.2) 12/31 8:00 am (11.2) 12/31 9:00 am (11.2) 12/31 10:00 am

Arthur

Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked (11.1) 12/1 3:00 pm
Macfrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky (11.2) 12/1 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/2 3:00 pm
No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending (11.2) 12/2 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/5 3:00 pm
George and the Missing Puzzle Piece/D.W. Swims With the Fishes (11.2) 12/5 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/6 3:00 pm
Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians (11.2) 12/6 7:30 pm
Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker (11.2) 12/7 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/8 3:00 pm
Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood (11.2) 12/8 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/9 3:00 pm
Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova (11.2) 12/9 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/12 3:00 pm
The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report (11.2) 12/12 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/13 3:00 pm
The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot (11.2) 12/13 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/14 3:00 pm
Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing (11.2) 12/14 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/15 3:00 pm
Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush (11.2) 12/15 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/16 3:00 pm
Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny (11.2) 12/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/19 3:00 pm
Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea (11.2) 12/19 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/20 3:00 pm
Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog (11.2) 12/20 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/21 3:00 pm
Arthur Unravels/All The Rage (11.2) 12/21 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/22 3:00 pm
D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa (11.2) 12/22 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/23 3:00 pm
Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home (11.1) 12/26 3:00 pm
Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (11.2) 12/26 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/27 3:00 pm
Fern's Flights of Fancy/Cereal (11.2) 12/27 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/28 3:00 pm
He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (11.2) 12/28 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/29 3:00 pm
That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem (11.2) 12/29 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/30 3:00 pm
Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve (11.2) 12/30 7:30 pm

As Time Goes By

Avoiding The County Set (11.1) 12/17 9:05 pm (11.3) 12/23 9:00 pm

Asia Insight

(11.3) 12/4 8:00 am (11.3) 12/11 8:00 am (11.3) 12/18 8:00 am

Austin City Limits

Nine Inch Nails (11.3) 12/4 1:00 am (11.3) 12/5 1:00 am
Ryan Adams/Shakey Graves (11.3) 12/11 1:00 am (11.3) 12/12 1:00 am
Sleater-Kinney/Heartless Bastard (11.3) 12/17 8:00 pm (11.3) 12/18 1:00 am (11.3) 12/19 1:30 am
Tom Waits (11.3) 12/25 1:00 am (11.1) 12/26 12:30 am (11.3) 12/26 3:30 am

BBC Newsnight

(11.3) 12/4 7:30 am (11.3) 12/11 7:30 am (11.3) 12/18 7:30 am (11.3) 12/25 7:30 am

BBC World News

(11.3) 12/1 6:00 am (11.1) 12/1 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/2 6:00 am (11.1) 12/2 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/5 6:00 am (11.1) 12/5 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/6 6:00 am (11.1) 12/6 10:05 pm (11.3) 12/7 6:00 am (11.1) 12/7 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/8 6:00 am (11.1) 12/8 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/9 6:00 am (11.1) 12/9 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/12 6:00 am (11.1) 12/12 10:35 pm (11.3) 12/13 6:00 am (11.1) 12/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/14 6:00 am (11.1) 12/14 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/15 6:00 am (11.1) 12/15 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/16 6:00 am (11.1) 12/16 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/19 6:00 am (11.1) 12/19 10:33 pm (11.3) 12/20 6:00 am (11.1) 12/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/21 6:00 am (11.1) 12/21 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/22 6:00 am (11.1) 12/22 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/23 6:00 am (11.1) 12/23 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/26 6:00 am (11.1) 12/26 11:03 pm (11.3) 12/27 6:00 am (11.1) 12/27 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/28 6:00 am (11.1) 12/28 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/29 6:00 am (11.1) 12/29 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/30 6:00 am (11.1) 12/30 10:00 pm

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

The Color Story Begins with Birthstones (11.3) 12/2 9:30 am
Make These Tonight (11.3) 12/2 4:00 pm
Choosing Colors (11.3) 12/5 9:30 am
Color Explorations (11.3) 12/5 4:00 pm
Cord Bracelets (11.3) 12/7 9:30 am
Switch It Up (11.3) 12/7 4:00 pm
Color Inspirations (11.3) 12/9 9:30 am
Boho Chic Made Easy (11.3) 12/9 4:00 pm
Hourglass Shapes (11.3) 12/12 9:30 am
One of a Kind (11.3) 12/12 4:00 pm
Die-Cutting Leather (11.3) 12/14 9:30 am
Open and Shut (11.3) 12/14 4:00 pm
Make It Sparkle (11.3) 12/16 9:30 am
Metalworking In Style (11.3) 12/16 4:00 pm
Add Movement to the Story (11.3) 12/19 9:30 am
Connecting The Elements (11.3) 12/19 4:00 pm
Close It Up (11.3) 12/21 9:30 am
The Shape's The Thing (11.3) 12/21 4:00 pm
Color and Creativity (11.3) 12/23 9:30 am
Creating Texture (11.3) 12/23 4:00 pm
Colored Gold (11.3) 12/26 9:30 am
Customize Your Components (11.3) 12/26 4:00 pm
Macrame Makeover (11.3) 12/28 9:30 am
Inspired By Books and Movies (11.3) 12/28 4:00 pm
Creating Texture (11.3) 12/30 9:30 am
Sparkle and Shine (11.3) 12/30 4:00 pm

Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins

Gold Finch (11.3) 12/1 1:00 pm
Sea Turtle (11.3) 12/6 1:00 pm
Gold Elegance (11.3) 12/8 1:00 pm
Rushing Waters (11.3) 12/13 1:00 pm
Rose Elegance (11.3) 12/15 1:00 pm
Sunflower Serenade (11.3) 12/20 1:00 pm
Barnyard Roses (11.3) 12/22 1:00 pm
Poppy Surprise (11.3) 12/27 1:00 pm
Sulphur Crested Cockatoo (11.3) 12/29 1:00 pm

Best of the Joy of Painting

Royal Majesty (11.1) 12/7 1:30 pm
At Dawn's Light (11.1) 12/14 1:30 pm
Crimson Oval (11.1) 12/17 2:00 pm
By The Sea (11.1) 12/21 1:30 pm
Wilderness Cabin (11.1) 12/28 1:30 pm

Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick

Dr. Larry Arnn - Churchill's Trial (11.3) 12/4 10:30 am
Gary Szenderski - Szen Zone (11.3) 12/11 10:30 am
Illeana Douglas - I Blame Dennis Hopper (11.3) 12/18 10:30 am

Black America Since Mlk: and Still I Rise

Out of the Shadows/Move On Up (11.1) 12/5 7:00 pm
Keep Your Head Up/Touch The Sky (11.1) 12/6 7:00 pm

Blood of the Vine

The Mystery of the Yellow Wine (11.2) 12/6 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/7 12:00 am
The Sulfate Sprayer Massacre (11.2) 12/13 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/14 12:00 am
Thunder in the Corbieres (11.2) 12/20 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/21 12:00 am
Black Wine Chaos (11.2) 12/27 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/28 12:00 am

Blue Suede Shoes: A Rockabily Session with Carl Perkins and Friends

(11.1) 12/2 7:00 pm

Bluegrass Underground

Dave Rawlings Machine (11.3) 12/4 2:00 am
The Suffers (11.3) 12/11 2:00 am
Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen (11.3) 12/18 2:00 am
Hurray for the Riff Raff (11.3) 12/25 2:00 am

Bob the Builder

Trouble at Christmas (11.3) 12/3 8:30 am
Let's Go! (11.1) 12/4 9:00 am
Trying Hard (11.3) 12/10 8:30 am
What A Team! (11.1) 12/11 9:00 am
It All Falls Down (11.3) 12/17 8:30 am
We Can Build It! (11.1) 12/18 9:00 am
Trouble at Christmas (11.1) 12/25 9:00 am

Body Electric

Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 12/1 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 12/2 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 12/3 6:00 am
Seaside Resort, Fl (11.1) 12/5 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 12/6 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 12/7 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 12/8 6:00 am (11.1) 12/9 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.3) 12/10 6:00 am (11.1) 12/12 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 12/13 6:00 am (11.1) 12/14 6:00 am (11.1) 12/15 6:00 am (11.1) 12/16 6:00 am (11.3) 12/17 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 12/19 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 12/20 6:00 am (11.1) 12/21 6:00 am (11.1) 12/22 6:00 am (11.1) 12/23 6:00 am (11.3) 12/24 6:00 am (11.1) 12/26 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 12/27 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 12/28 6:00 am (11.1) 12/29 6:00 am
(11.1) 12/30 6:00 am (11.3) 12/31 6:00 am

BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain with Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN

(11.1) 12/7 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/10 5:30 pm

Bringing It Home with Laura McIntosh

Holiday (11.3) 12/1 12:30 pm

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

The Girl with the Book (11.1) 12/15 8:30 pm
It's A Good Thing (11.1) 12/22 8:30 pm

Caillou

My Family (11.1) 12/4 7:00 am
Winter! (11.1) 12/11 7:00 am
Caillou The Snowman (11.1) 12/18 7:00 am (11.1) 12/25 6:30 am
Caillou's Christmas (11.1) 12/25 7:00 am

Cain

Confusion (11.2) 12/2 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 11:00 pm
Under One's Skin (11.2) 12/9 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 11:00 pm
Hostages (11.2) 12/16 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 11:00 pm
Innocence (11.2) 12/23 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 11:00 pm
Suicide (11.2) 12/30 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/30 11:00 pm

Call The Midwife Holiday Special

(11.1) 12/25 6:30 pm (11.1) 12/26 1:30 am (11.3) 12/26 4:30 am (11.1) 12/29 3:00 am (11.3) 12/29 6:30 pm

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Camping!

(11.3) 12/31 8:00 am

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Space!

(11.1) 12/26 7:00 am (11.1) 12/30 7:00 am (11.3) 12/31 11:00 am

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

Babies/Fast (11.1) 12/1 12:00 pm
Little Lemmings/Keep The Beat (11.1) 12/2 12:00 pm
Take A Walk/Cotton Patch (11.1) 12/6 12:00 pm
Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game (11.1) 12/7 12:00 pm
Step This Way/Anything You Can Do (11.1) 12/8 12:00 pm
Gorillas in the Nest/Tale of a Dragon (11.1) 12/9 12:00 pm
Reindeer Games/Along Came A Spider (11.1) 12/12 12:00 pm
Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop (11.1) 12/13 12:00 pm
Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure (11.1) 12/14 12:00 pm
Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles (11.1) 12/15 12:00 pm
Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum (11.1) 12/16 12:00 pm
The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy (11.1) 12/19 12:00 pm
Show Me The Honey/Migration Vacation (11.1) 12/20 12:00 pm
I Love The Nightlife/Oh Give Me A Home! (11.1) 12/21 12:00 pm
Many Ants Make Light Work/Nest Best Thing (11.1) 12/22 12:00 pm
Reindeer Games/Along Came A Spider (11.1) 12/23 12:00 pm
Flower Power/Snowman's Land (11.1) 12/26 12:00 pm
Dress Up Day/Bathtime (11.1) 12/27 12:00 pm
Trees Company/Now You See Me (11.1) 12/28 12:00 pm
Rain Game/No Sssweater Is Better (11.1) 12/29 12:00 pm
A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation (11.1) 12/30 12:00 pm

Celtic Woman: Destiny

(11.1) 12/3 7:30 pm (11.3) 12/6 8:00 pm

Celtic Woman: Home for Christmas

(11.1) 12/3 12:00 pm (11.1) 12/4 9:30 pm (11.3) 12/10 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/11 12:30 am

Central Texas Gardener

Drought Defiant Plants (11.3) 12/1 8:00 am
Cancer Survivor's Garden (11.3) 12/1 2:30 pm
Taking Care of Trees (11.3) 12/6 8:00 am
Wine and Dine Yourself (11.3) 12/6 2:30 pm
Color Up Winter Gardens (11.3) 12/8 8:00 am
Gardening for Renters (11.3) 12/8 2:30 pm
Mix Edibles and Perennials (11.3) 12/13 8:00 am
Water-Saving Gardens (11.3) 12/13 2:30 pm
Cancer Survivor's Garden (11.3) 12/15 8:00 am
Attracting Hummingbirds (11.3) 12/15 2:30 pm
Wine and Dine Yourself (11.3) 12/20 8:00 am
Tuck Into Tasty Tomatoes (11.3) 12/20 2:30 pm
Gardening for Renters (11.3) 12/22 8:00 am
Olive Trees (11.3) 12/22 2:30 pm
Water-Saving Gardens (11.3) 12/27 8:00 am
Drought to Deluge (11.3) 12/27 2:30 pm
Attracting Hummingbirds (11.3) 12/29 8:00 am
Small Space Flowers, Food and Art (11.3) 12/29 2:30 pm

Chaplains

Part 1 (11.3) 12/21 10:00 pm
Part 2 (11.3) 12/28 10:00 pm
Part 1 (11.3) 12/31 4:00 am
Part 2 (11.3) 12/31 5:00 am

Charlie Rose

(11.3) 12/1 1:00 am (11.1) 12/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/2 1:00 am (11.1) 12/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/3 1:00 am (11.1) 12/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/6 1:00 am (11.1) 12/6 11:02 pm (11.3) 12/7 1:00 am (11.1) 12/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/8 1:00 am (11.3) 12/9 1:00 am (11.1) 12/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/10 1:00 am (11.1) 12/12 11:32 pm (11.3) 12/13 1:00 am (11.1) 12/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/15 1:00 am (11.3) 12/16 1:00 am (11.1) 12/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/17 1:00 am (11.1) 12/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/20 1:00 am (11.1) 12/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/22 1:00 am (11.1) 12/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/23 1:00 am (11.1) 12/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/24 1:00 am (11.3) 12/27 1:00 am (11.1) 12/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/28 1:00 am (11.1) 12/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/29 1:00 am (11.1) 12/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/30 1:00 am (11.1) 12/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/31 1:00 am

Charlie Rose - The Week

(11.3) 12/3 3:30 am (11.1) 12/4 4:30 am (11.3) 12/4 9:00 am (11.3) 12/10 3:30 am (11.1) 12/11 4:30 am (11.3) 12/11 9:00 am (11.1) 12/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/17 12:30 am (11.3) 12/17 3:30 am (11.1) 12/18 4:30 am (11.3) 12/18 9:00 am (11.1) 12/23 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/24 12:30 am (11.3) 12/24 3:30 am (11.1) 12/25 4:30 am (11.1) 12/30 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/31 12:30 am (11.3) 12/31 3:30 am

Chef's Life

Cracklin' Kitchen (11.3) 12/1 12:00 pm
Gettin' Figgy with It (11.3) 12/4 2:30 am
Tomatoes....You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey (11.3) 12/6 12:00 pm
The World Is Your Oyster (11.3) 12/8 12:00 pm
Pickle Perfect (11.3) 12/11 2:30 am
Muscadine Time (11.3) 12/13 12:00 pm
A Road Trip for Rice (11.3) 12/15 12:00 pm
If You Can't Beet Em.... (11.3) 12/18 2:30 am
A Peanut Pastime (11.3) 12/20 12:00 pm
Love Me Some Candied Yams! (11.3) 12/22 12:00 pm
A Casserole Says Plenty (11.3) 12/25 2:30 am
Collard Green Queen (11.3) 12/27 12:00 pm
The Buttermilk Belt (11.3) 12/29 12:00 pm

Chef's Life Holiday Special

(11.3) 12/3 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/23 1:00 am (11.3) 12/23 4:00 am (11.1) 12/24 3:00 am (11.1) 12/25 12:00 am (11.3) 12/25 12:00 am (11.3) 12/25 3:00 am (11.1) 12/26 3:00 am

Christmas at Belmont

(11.3) 12/9 4:00 am (11.1) 12/12 4:00 am (11.3) 12/13 9:00 pm

Christmas Carol: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 12/16 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/18 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/24 10:00 am (11.1) 12/25 12:00 pm

Christmas In Alsace with Chef Hubert Keller

(11.3) 12/11 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/18 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/24 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/24 6:30 pm

Christmas In Norway with the St. Olaf Choir

(11.1) 12/24 9:00 pm (11.1) 12/25 3:30 pm

Christmas on the Danube

(11.3) 12/14 8:00 pm (11.3) 12/17 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/24 8:00 am (11.1) 12/26 12:00 am

Christmas with the Mormon Tabernacle Choir Featuring Audra McDonald and Peter Graves

Audra McDonald and Peter Graves (11.3) 12/20 4:00 am (11.3) 12/23 5:00 am

Christmas with the Mormon Tabernacle Choir Featuring Laura Osnes...Martin Jarvis

(11.1) 12/19 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/20 1:00 am (11.1) 12/23 2:00 am (11.1) 12/24 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/25 4:30 pm (11.1) 12/26 4:00 am

Christmas with Wartburg

(11.3) 12/25 10:00 pm

Christmastime In New Orleans

(11.1) 12/11 3:00 pm

Ciao Italia

Ciaramicola (11.3) 12/2 11:00 am
Cookie Favorites/Biscotti Favoriti (11.1) 12/2 2:00 pm
Sunday - La Domenica (11.3) 12/5 11:00 am
Festival of the Candles - La Festa Dei Ceri (11.3) 12/7 11:00 am
Eat Beans! - Mangare Fagioli! (11.3) 12/9 11:00 am
Heavenly Sweets/Dolci Celesti (11.1) 12/9 2:00 pm
Homemade Pasta- Cucinando Con Graziella E Gaetana (11.3) 12/12 11:00 am
Tuscan Supper - La Cena Toscana (11.3) 12/14 11:00 am
Porchetta (11.3) 12/16 11:00 am
Eat Like A Neapolitan/Mangiare Come Un Napoletano (11.1) 12/16 2:00 pm
Cooking with Wine - Cucinando Con Il Vino (11.3) 12/19 11:00 am
Cooking with Balsamic Vinegar - Cucinando con Aceto Balsamico (11.3) 12/21 11:00 am
Handmade Pastas - Cicatelli E Fusilli (11.3) 12/23 11:00 am
The King of Cheese/Il Re Del Formaggio (11.1) 12/23 2:00 pm
Sunday Dinner - La Cena Di Domenica (11.3) 12/26 11:00 am
Homemade Pizza - Pizza Casalinga (11.3) 12/28 11:00 am
Cooking with Red Wine - Cucinando Con Vino Rosso (11.3) 12/30 11:00 am
Grandmother's Meatballs/Polpettine Della Nonna (11.1) 12/30 2:00 pm

Civil War Songs and Stories

(11.1) 12/31 2:00 am

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Increase Your Energy (11.1) 12/1 5:00 am
Stress Relieving Workout (11.1) 12/2 5:00 am
Triceps and Arms (11.3) 12/3 7:30 am
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt (11.1) 12/5 5:00 am
Balance & Strength (11.1) 12/6 5:00 am
Lose A Pant Size (11.1) 12/7 5:00 am
Elongating Your Muscles (11.1) 12/8 5:00 am
Slenderize The Waiste & Flatten The Abs (11.1) 12/9 5:00 am
Stress Release Workout (11.3) 12/10 7:30 am
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy (11.1) 12/12 5:00 am
Strengthen Hips & Core (11.1) 12/13 5:00 am
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture (11.1) 12/14 5:00 am
Improve Your Balance (11.1) 12/15 5:00 am
Strengthen Feet & Fingers (11.1) 12/16 5:00 am
Zero Impact Cardio (11.3) 12/17 7:30 am
Unlock Your Hips (11.1) 12/19 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 12/20 5:00 am
Tone Your Entire Body (11.1) 12/21 5:00 am
Strengthen & Shape Your Legs (11.1) 12/22 5:00 am
Burn Calories & Lose Weight (11.1) 12/23 5:00 am
Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis (11.3) 12/24 7:30 am
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs (11.1) 12/26 5:00 am
Full Body Posture Workout (11.1) 12/27 5:00 am
Strength and Flexibility to Your Core (11.1) 12/28 5:00 am
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips (11.1) 12/29 5:00 am
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body (11.1) 12/30 5:00 am
Quad Slenderizing (11.3) 12/31 7:30 am

Closer to Truth

Is Consciousness Ultimate Reality? (11.3) 12/13 7:30 pm
When Brains Go Bad? (11.3) 12/20 7:30 pm
What Is The Doomsday Argument? (11.3) 12/27 7:30 pm

Cnc Live

(11.2) 12/1 11:30 am (11.2) 12/1 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/1 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/1 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/1 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/2 11:30 am (11.2) 12/2 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/2 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/3 11:30 am (11.2) 12/3 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/3 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/3 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/3 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/4 11:30 am (11.2) 12/4 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/4 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/4 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/4 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/5 11:30 am (11.2) 12/5 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/5 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/5 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/5 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/6 11:30 am (11.2) 12/6 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/6 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/6 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/6 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/7 11:30 am (11.2) 12/7 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/7 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/7 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/7 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/8 11:30 am (11.2) 12/8 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/8 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/8 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/8 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/9 11:30 am (11.2) 12/9 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/9 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/10 11:30 am (11.2) 12/10 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/10 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/11 11:30 am (11.2) 12/11 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/11 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/11 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/11 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/12 11:30 am (11.2) 12/12 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/12 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/12 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/12 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/13 11:30 am (11.2) 12/13 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/13 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/13 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/13 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/14 11:30 am (11.2) 12/14 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/14 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/14 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/14 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/15 11:30 am (11.2) 12/15 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/15 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/15 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/15 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/16 11:30 am (11.2) 12/16 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/16 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/17 11:30 am (11.2) 12/17 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/17 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/18 11:30 am (11.2) 12/18 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/18 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/18 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/18 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/19 11:30 am (11.2) 12/19 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/19 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/19 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/19 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/20 11:30 am (11.2) 12/20 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/20 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/20 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/20 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/21 11:30 am (11.2) 12/21 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/21 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/21 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/21 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/22 11:30 am (11.2) 12/22 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/22 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/23 11:30 am (11.2) 12/23 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/23 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/24 11:30 am (11.2) 12/24 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/24 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/25 11:30 am (11.2) 12/25 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/25 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/25 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/25 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/26 11:30 am (11.2) 12/26 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/26 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/26 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/26 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/27 11:30 am (11.2) 12/27 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/27 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/27 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/27 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/28 11:30 am (11.2) 12/28 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/28 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/28 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/28 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/29 11:30 am (11.2) 12/29 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/29 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/29 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/29 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/30 11:30 am (11.2) 12/30 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/30 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/30 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/30 1:30 pm (11.2) 12/31 11:30 am (11.2) 12/31 12:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 12:30 pm (11.2) 12/31 1:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 1:30 pm

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

The Next Financial Crisis (11.3) 12/4 11:00 am
Financial Thought Leader: Robert Arnott (11.3) 12/11 11:00 am
(11.3) 12/18 11:00 am (11.1) 12/18 12:30 pm

Cook's Country

A Taste of Tennessee (11.3) 12/4 3:30 pm
The Devil Made Me Do It (11.3) 12/11 3:30 pm
Badger State Favorites (11.1) 12/17 12:30 pm
Latin Heat (11.3) 12/18 3:30 pm

Cooking with Nick Stellino

Delicious Chicken Dinner (11.3) 12/13 11:30 am
Pork Chop & Pineapple Upside-Down Cake (11.3) 12/15 11:30 am
Black Cod & Sauteed Green Beans (11.3) 12/20 11:30 am
It's All About Pasta! (11.3) 12/22 11:30 am
Seafood Made Simple (11.3) 12/27 11:30 am
Luscious Soups (11.3) 12/29 11:30 am

Craft In America

Holiday (11.3) 12/14 10:00 pm

Creative Living

(11.3) 12/1 9:30 am (11.3) 12/1 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/6 9:30 am (11.3) 12/6 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/8 9:30 am (11.3) 12/8 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/13 9:30 am (11.3) 12/13 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/15 9:30 am (11.3) 12/15 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/20 9:30 am (11.3) 12/20 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/22 9:30 am (11.3) 12/22 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/27 9:30 am (11.3) 12/27 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/29 9:30 am (11.3) 12/29 4:00 pm

Crime Stories

Tanata's Bowl (11.2) 12/15 1:00 am
Green (11.2) 12/21 10:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 1:00 am
The Hedgehog (11.2) 12/28 10:00 pm (11.2) 12/29 1:00 am

Crimes of Passion

Tragedy in a Country Churchyard (11.2) 12/25 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/26 12:00 am

Crisis of Faith

(11.1) 12/2 1:30 am

Curiosity Quest

Olives (11.3) 12/5 10:00 pm
Making Tools (11.3) 12/19 10:00 pm

Curious George

All-New Hundley/Signs Up (11.1) 12/1 7:30 am
Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey (11.1) 12/2 7:30 am
Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness (11.1) 12/3 7:30 am (11.3) 12/3 10:30 am
Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey (11.1) 12/5 7:30 am
We Otter Be Friends/Sir George and the Dragon (11.1) 12/6 7:30 am
Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded (11.1) 12/7 7:30 am
Up A Tree/Curious George and the Trash (11.1) 12/8 7:30 am
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey (11.1) 12/9 7:30 am
Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision (11.1) 12/10 7:30 am (11.3) 12/10 10:30 am
Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey (11.1) 12/12 7:30 am
Free Hundley/Bag Monkey (11.1) 12/13 7:30 am
Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden (11.1) 12/14 7:30 am
Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Takes a Hike (11.1) 12/15 7:30 am
Free Hundley/Bag Monkey (11.1) 12/17 7:30 am (11.3) 12/17 10:30 am
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures of the Night (11.1) 12/19 7:30 am
Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George (11.1) 12/20 7:30 am
A Bridge to Farm/Monkey Fever (11.1) 12/21 7:30 am
Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep (11.1) 12/22 7:30 am
Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George and the Slithery Day (11.1) 12/23 7:30 am
Curious George Sinks The Pirates/This Little Pig (11.1) 12/27 7:30 am
King Doggie/The Lucky Cap (11.1) 12/28 7:30 am
Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm (11.1) 12/29 7:30 am
Curious George Sinks The Pirates/This Little Pig (11.1) 12/31 7:30 am

Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas

(11.1) 12/8 7:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/16 7:30 am (11.1) 12/24 7:00 am (11.3) 12/24 2:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 7:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help (11.1) 12/1 8:00 am
Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic/Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor (11.1) 12/1 8:30 am
Nighttime in the Neighborhood (11.1) 12/2 8:00 am
Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes to School (11.1) 12/2 8:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 12/3 6:30 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.3) 12/3 9:00 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.3) 12/3 9:30 am
Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor (11.1) 12/5 8:00 am
Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way To Play On Backwards Day (11.1) 12/5 8:30 am
Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad (11.1) 12/6 8:00 am
Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Story (11.1) 12/6 8:30 am
Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Plays At The Castle (11.1) 12/7 8:00 am
Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom (11.1) 12/8 8:00 am
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes To The Potty (11.1) 12/8 8:30 am
Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The Restaurant (11.1) 12/9 8:30 am
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes To The Potty (11.1) 12/10 6:30 am
Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom (11.3) 12/10 9:00 am
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes To The Potty (11.3) 12/10 9:30 am
Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad (11.1) 12/12 8:00 am
The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes (11.1) 12/12 8:30 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 12/13 8:00 am
Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel (11.1) 12/13 8:30 am
Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food (11.1) 12/14 8:00 am
Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night (11.1) 12/14 8:30 am
Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower (11.1) 12/15 8:00 am
You Are Special/Daniel Is Special (11.1) 12/15 8:30 am
Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up (11.1) 12/16 8:30 am
A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time (11.1) 12/17 6:30 am
Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker (11.1) 12/19 8:00 am
Super Daniel!/Play Pretend (11.1) 12/19 8:30 am
The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday (11.1) 12/20 8:00 am
Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard! (11.1) 12/20 8:30 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies (11.1) 12/21 8:00 am
It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing (11.1) 12/21 8:30 am
Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory (11.1) 12/22 8:00 am
Neighbor Day (11.1) 12/22 8:30 am
Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach (11.1) 12/23 8:00 am
Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs (11.1) 12/23 8:30 am
Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker (11.1) 12/24 6:30 am
A Snowy Day/Tutu All The Time (11.1) 12/26 8:00 am
Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration at School (11.1) 12/26 8:30 am
Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out (11.1) 12/27 8:00 am
Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy at the Treehouse (11.1) 12/27 8:30 am
Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick (11.1) 12/28 8:00 am
Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy at School (11.1) 12/28 8:30 am
Snowflake Day! (11.1) 12/29 8:00 am
The Baby Is Here (11.1) 12/29 8:30 am
The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother (11.1) 12/30 8:00 am
Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different With Baby (11.1) 12/30 8:30 am
The Baby Is Here (11.1) 12/31 6:30 am

Deepak Chopra: What Are You Hungry for?

(11.1) 12/11 12:00 pm

Detective Montalbano

Montalbano's Croquettes (11.2) 12/31 9:00 pm

Deutsche Welle Live

(11.2) 12/1 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/1 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/1 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/1 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/1 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/1 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/2 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/2 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/2 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/3 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/3 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/3 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/4 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/4 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/4 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/5 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/5 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/5 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/5 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/5 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/5 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/6 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/6 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/6 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/6 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/6 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/6 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/7 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/7 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/7 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/7 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/7 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/7 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/8 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/8 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/8 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/8 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/8 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/8 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/9 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/9 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/9 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/10 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/11 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/11 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/11 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/12 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/12 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/12 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/12 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/12 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/12 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/13 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/13 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/13 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/13 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/13 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/13 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/14 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/14 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/14 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/14 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/14 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/14 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/15 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/15 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/15 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/15 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/15 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/15 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/16 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/16 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/16 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/17 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/18 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/18 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/18 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/19 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/19 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/19 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/19 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/19 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/19 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/20 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/20 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/20 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/20 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/20 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/20 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/21 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/21 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/21 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/21 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/21 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/21 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/22 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/22 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/22 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/23 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/23 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/23 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/24 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/25 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/25 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/25 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/26 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/26 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/26 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/26 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/26 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/26 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/27 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/27 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/27 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/27 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/27 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/28 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/28 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/28 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/28 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/28 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/29 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/29 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/29 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/29 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/29 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/30 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/30 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/30 3:30 pm (11.2) 12/30 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/30 4:30 pm (11.2) 12/31 3:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 4:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 4:30 pm

Dining with the Chef

Okinawan Home Cooking (11.3) 12/2 11:30 am
Saito's Family Curry Udon (11.3) 12/9 11:30 am
Sekihan - Rice with Japanese Red Beans (11.3) 12/16 11:30 am
Simmered Pacific Saury with Ginger (11.3) 12/23 11:30 am
Nyumen Noodles with Niboshi Dashi (11.3) 12/30 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop! (11.1) 12/1 10:00 am
Dinosaurs in the Snow/Cretaceous Conifers (11.1) 12/2 10:00 am
Now with Feathers!/A Frill A Minute (11.2) 12/4 7:00 pm
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2 (11.1) 12/5 10:00 am
Don's Winter Wish/Festival of Lights (11.1) 12/6 10:00 am
Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (11.1) 12/7 10:00 am
Dinosaurs in the Snow/Cretaceous Conifers (11.1) 12/8 10:00 am
One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration (11.1) 12/9 10:00 am
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2 (11.2) 12/11 7:00 pm
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two (11.1) 12/12 10:00 am
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party (11.1) 12/13 10:00 am
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2 (11.1) 12/14 10:00 am
The Theropod Club/Surprise Party (11.1) 12/15 10:00 am
Don's Winter Wish/Festival of Lights (11.1) 12/16 10:00 am
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two (11.2) 12/18 7:00 pm
The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale (11.1) 12/19 10:00 am
Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (11.1) 12/20 10:00 am
The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells (11.1) 12/21 10:00 am
Dinosaurs in the Snow/Cretaceous Conifers (11.1) 12/22 10:00 am (11.1) 12/23 10:00 am (11.2) 12/25 7:00 pm
The Old Bird/Diamond Don (11.1) 12/26 10:00 am
Stop and Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout (11.1) 12/27 10:00 am
Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover (11.1) 12/28 10:00 am
King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker (11.1) 12/29 10:00 am
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two (11.1) 12/30 10:00 am

Dinosaur Train: Nature Trackers Adventure Camp

(11.3) 12/31 9:00 am

Doc Martin

The Doctor Is Out (11.1) 12/17 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/23 7:00 pm

Doc Martin and the Legend of the Cloutie

(11.1) 12/17 7:48 pm (11.3) 12/30 8:30 pm

Doc Martin: Revealed

(11.3) 12/9 7:00 pm

Doc Martin: The Movie

(11.1) 12/10 7:01 pm (11.3) 12/30 7:00 pm

Don Matteo

The Job (11.2) 12/1 12:00 am
Three Marriages and One Father Christmas (11.2) 12/7 8:00 pm
Beauty Farm (11.2) 12/7 9:00 pm
Three Marriages and One Father Christmas (11.2) 12/7 11:00 pm
Beauty Farm (11.2) 12/8 12:00 am
The Convent's Mystery (11.2) 12/14 8:00 pm
Natalina In Love (11.2) 12/14 9:00 pm
The Convent's Mystery (11.2) 12/14 11:00 pm
Natalina In Love (11.2) 12/15 12:00 am
In Love It's Never Too Late (11.2) 12/21 8:00 pm
Anonymous Letter (11.2) 12/21 9:00 pm
In Love It's Never Too Late (11.2) 12/21 11:00 pm
Anonymous Letter (11.2) 12/22 12:00 am
The Fall (11.2) 12/28 8:00 pm
Fear Onstage (11.2) 12/28 9:00 pm
The Fall (11.2) 12/28 11:00 pm
Fear Onstage (11.2) 12/29 12:00 am

Dr. Ruth's Revving Up Your Romance

(11.1) 12/3 4:30 pm (11.1) 12/6 12:00 am

Dream of Italy

Puglia (11.3) 12/7 7:00 pm

Ed Sullivan's Rock and Roll Classics - The 60s (My Music)

(11.1) 12/11 5:59 pm

Eero Saarinen: American Masters

(11.1) 12/27 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/28 12:00 am (11.3) 12/28 3:00 am (11.1) 12/31 3:00 am

Effortless Healing with Dr. Joseph Mercola

(11.1) 12/4 4:30 pm

Egypt's Treasure Guardians

(11.1) 12/28 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/29 12:00 am (11.1) 12/29 2:00 am (11.3) 12/29 5:00 am

Ellie's Real Good Food

Busy Mom Seeks.....Help (11.3) 12/19 11:30 am
Say Yes to Chocolate (11.3) 12/21 11:30 am
Carbo-diem (11.3) 12/26 11:30 am
Cheese-Crazy Daddy (11.3) 12/28 11:30 am

Emin: Live from Russia with David Foster

(11.1) 12/2 12:00 am (11.1) 12/10 4:30 pm

Euronews Live

(11.2) 12/1 4:30 am (11.2) 12/1 11:00 am (11.2) 12/2 4:30 am (11.2) 12/2 11:00 am (11.2) 12/3 4:30 am (11.2) 12/3 11:00 am (11.2) 12/4 4:30 am (11.2) 12/4 11:00 am (11.2) 12/5 4:30 am (11.2) 12/5 11:00 am (11.2) 12/6 4:30 am (11.2) 12/6 11:00 am (11.2) 12/7 4:30 am (11.2) 12/7 11:00 am (11.2) 12/8 4:30 am (11.2) 12/8 11:00 am (11.2) 12/9 4:30 am (11.2) 12/9 11:00 am (11.2) 12/10 4:30 am (11.2) 12/10 11:00 am (11.2) 12/11 4:30 am (11.2) 12/11 11:00 am (11.2) 12/12 4:30 am (11.2) 12/12 11:00 am (11.2) 12/13 4:30 am (11.2) 12/13 11:00 am (11.2) 12/14 4:30 am (11.2) 12/14 11:00 am (11.2) 12/15 4:30 am (11.2) 12/15 11:00 am (11.2) 12/16 4:30 am (11.2) 12/16 11:00 am (11.2) 12/17 4:30 am (11.2) 12/17 11:00 am (11.2) 12/18 4:30 am (11.2) 12/18 11:00 am (11.2) 12/19 4:30 am (11.2) 12/19 11:00 am (11.2) 12/20 4:30 am (11.2) 12/20 11:00 am (11.2) 12/21 4:30 am (11.2) 12/21 11:00 am (11.2) 12/22 4:30 am (11.2) 12/22 11:00 am (11.2) 12/23 4:30 am (11.2) 12/23 11:00 am (11.2) 12/24 4:30 am (11.2) 12/24 11:00 am (11.2) 12/25 4:30 am (11.2) 12/25 11:00 am (11.2) 12/26 4:30 am (11.2) 12/26 11:00 am (11.2) 12/27 4:30 am (11.2) 12/27 11:00 am (11.2) 12/28 4:30 am (11.2) 12/28 11:00 am (11.2) 12/29 4:30 am (11.2) 12/29 11:00 am (11.2) 12/30 4:30 am (11.2) 12/30 11:00 am (11.2) 12/31 4:30 am (11.2) 12/31 11:00 am

European Christmas Markets

(11.1) 12/5 1:00 am (11.1) 12/10 1:30 am (11.3) 12/14 8:30 pm (11.1) 12/25 1:00 pm

Father Brown: Saving Souls, Solving Crimes

(11.3) 12/9 8:30 pm

First You Dream: The Music of Kander & Ebb

(11.3) 12/10 4:00 am (11.3) 12/11 12:00 am (11.1) 12/12 2:00 am (11.3) 12/12 5:00 am

Fit 2 Stitch

The Trench Coat - Look at Me Now! (11.3) 12/1 8:30 am
Job Interview and Business (11.3) 12/6 8:30 am
Business Casual (11.3) 12/8 8:30 am
Graduations and Celebrations (11.3) 12/13 8:30 am
Semi-Formal and Cocktail Parties (11.3) 12/15 8:30 am
Black Or White Tie Events (11.3) 12/20 8:30 am
Weddings (11.3) 12/22 8:30 am
Casual Events and Parties (11.3) 12/27 8:30 am
Broadway Plays (11.3) 12/29 8:30 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Prussian Blue (11.3) 12/2 8:30 am
Just Beachy (11.3) 12/5 8:30 am
Core Connection (11.3) 12/7 8:30 am
Row Quilt, Part 1 (11.3) 12/9 8:30 am
Row Quilt, Part 2 (11.3) 12/12 8:30 am
Row Quilt, Part 3 (11.3) 12/14 8:30 am
Easy Edge to Edge Quilting (11.3) 12/16 8:30 am
Terrific Table Topper (11.1) 12/17 3:00 pm
Bountiful Stars (11.3) 12/19 8:30 am
Rail Fence Baby Quilt (11.3) 12/21 8:30 am
Garden House Pillow (11.3) 12/23 8:30 am
Goose Crossing (11.3) 12/26 8:30 am
Lines By Design (11.3) 12/28 8:30 am
Strawberry Fields Quilt (11.3) 12/30 8:30 am

Force

Black Hole (11.2) 12/3 9:00 pm
Girlz (11.2) 12/3 10:00 pm
Black Hole (11.2) 12/4 12:00 am
Girlz (11.2) 12/4 1:00 am
Taps (11.2) 12/10 9:00 pm
Femke Fatale (11.2) 12/10 10:00 pm
Taps (11.2) 12/11 12:00 am
Femke Fatale (11.2) 12/11 1:00 am
Scombrus (11.2) 12/17 9:00 pm
Child's Play (11.2) 12/17 10:00 pm
Scombrus (11.2) 12/18 12:00 am
Child's Play (11.2) 12/18 1:00 am
Barpapa (11.2) 12/24 9:00 pm
Last Farewells (11.2) 12/24 10:00 pm
Barpapa (11.2) 12/25 12:00 am
Last Farewells (11.2) 12/25 1:00 am

Forever Painless with Miranda Esmonde-White

(11.1) 12/3 3:00 pm (11.3) 12/6 6:30 pm

France 24 Live

(11.2) 12/1 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/3 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/4 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/5 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/6 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/7 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/8 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/11 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/12 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/13 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/14 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/15 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/18 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/19 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/20 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/21 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/22 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/25 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/26 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/27 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/28 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/29 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/30 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 5:00 pm

Frank Sinatra: The Voice of Our Time

(11.1) 12/11 11:00 pm

Frontline

The Secret History of Isis (11.3) 12/7 12:00 am (11.1) 12/7 2:00 am (11.3) 12/7 5:00 am (11.1) 12/11 2:00 am (11.3) 12/11 5:00 am
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians - Pax Romana/A Light To The Nations (11.1) 12/13 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/14 12:00 am (11.1) 12/14 2:00 am (11.1) 12/16 1:00 am (11.3) 12/16 4:00 am
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians - (Pt.2) (11.1) 12/20 9:00 pm
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians - Let The Reader Understand/Kingdoms in Confilct (11.3) 12/21 12:00 am
From Jesus to Christ: The First Christians - (Pt.2) (11.1) 12/21 2:00 am
Exodus (11.1) 12/27 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/28 1:00 am (11.3) 12/28 4:00 am (11.1) 12/30 1:00 am (11.3) 12/30 4:00 am

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

Bone Builder (Osteoporosis) (11.1) 12/1 5:30 am
Fat Burning 1 (11.1) 12/2 5:30 am
Interval Training (11.3) 12/3 6:30 am
Fat Burning 2 (11.1) 12/5 5:30 am
Arthritis Relief (11.1) 12/6 5:30 am
Anti Aging (11.1) 12/7 5:30 am
Copd/Asthma (11.1) 12/8 5:30 am
Better Balance with the Ball (11.1) 12/9 5:30 am
Couples Workout with the Ball (11.3) 12/10 6:30 am
Better Balance (11.1) 12/12 5:30 am
Diabetes (11.1) 12/13 5:30 am
Healthy Back (11.1) 12/14 5:30 am
Healthy Neck (11.1) 12/15 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics (11.1) 12/16 5:30 am
Couples Workout (11.3) 12/17 6:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 1 (11.1) 12/19 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 2 (11.1) 12/20 5:30 am
Younger Muscles In 30 Days (11.1) 12/21 5:30 am
Younger Joints In 30 Days (11.1) 12/22 5:30 am
Younger Heart In 30 Days (11.1) 12/23 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 1 (11.3) 12/24 6:30 am
Cancer Prevention (11.1) 12/26 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 1 (11.1) 12/27 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 2 (11.1) 12/28 5:30 am
Headache Prevention (11.1) 12/29 5:30 am
Interval Training (11.1) 12/30 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 2 (11.3) 12/31 6:30 am

Garden SMART

(11.3) 12/2 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/5 8:00 am (11.3) 12/5 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/7 8:00 am (11.3) 12/7 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/9 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/12 8:00 am (11.3) 12/12 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/14 8:00 am (11.3) 12/14 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/16 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/19 8:00 am (11.3) 12/19 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/21 8:00 am (11.3) 12/21 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/23 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/26 8:00 am (11.3) 12/26 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/28 8:00 am (11.3) 12/28 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/30 2:30 pm

Get Down Tonight - The Disco Explosion (My Music #103)

(11.1) 12/4 12:30 am

Getting to the Nutcracker

(11.1) 12/11 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/17 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/24 4:00 pm

Global Ethics Forum

(11.2) 12/3 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 2:00 pm

Globe Trekker

Isolated Islands: St. Helena (11.1) 12/18 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/21 8:00 pm
Central Japan (11.3) 12/28 8:00 pm

Graham Nash Live

(11.1) 12/10 11:00 pm

Great Moments from Soundbreaking

(11.1) 12/10 1:31 pm

Great Performances

The Hollow Crown: Henry VI, Part I (11.1) 12/11 8:00 pm (11.3) 12/11 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/12 3:00 am (11.1) 12/13 3:00 am (11.3) 12/15 8:00 pm
The Hollow Crown: Henry VI, Part II (11.1) 12/18 8:00 pm (11.3) 12/18 11:00 pm (11.1) 12/19 12:30 am (11.3) 12/19 3:30 am (11.3) 12/22 8:00 pm
The Hollow Crown: Richard III (11.1) 12/25 8:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 11:00 pm (11.1) 12/27 2:30 am (11.3) 12/29 8:00 pm

Greeks

Cavemen to Kings (11.3) 12/6 12:00 am (11.1) 12/6 2:00 am (11.3) 12/6 5:00 am (11.1) 12/7 3:00 am (11.1) 12/9 2:00 am (11.3) 12/9 5:00 am (11.1) 12/11 3:00 am
The Good Strife (11.3) 12/13 12:00 am (11.1) 12/13 2:00 am (11.3) 12/13 5:00 am (11.1) 12/18 3:00 am
Chasing Greatness (11.3) 12/20 12:00 am (11.1) 12/20 2:00 am (11.3) 12/20 5:00 am

Growing A Greener World

Community Gardens: Growing So Much More Than Plants (11.3) 12/5 6:30 pm
Growing Big Flavors in Small Spaces (Los Angeles, CA) (11.3) 12/12 6:30 pm
Growing Healthy Foods and Sustainable Communities (Atlanta, GA) (11.3) 12/19 6:30 pm
Redeeming Your Ground (Atlanta, GA) (11.3) 12/26 6:30 pm

Half Brother, The

Episode 108 (11.2) 12/1 1:00 am

Hamilton's America

(11.3) 12/1 7:00 pm

Hands On Crafts for Kids

Superheroes (11.3) 12/4 2:00 pm
Too Nice to Stay Inside (11.3) 12/11 2:00 pm
Wings (11.3) 12/18 2:00 pm

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Peaceful Woods (11.1) 12/3 5:00 am
Sunflower Splendor (11.1) 12/4 5:00 am
River Waterfall (11.1) 12/10 5:00 am
Lush Mountain (11.1) 12/11 5:00 am
Ocean Sky (11.1) 12/17 5:00 am
Autumn Glory (11.1) 12/18 5:00 am
Pastel Beach (11.1) 12/24 5:00 am
Beautiful Bluffs (11.1) 12/25 5:00 am
Waterfall (11.1) 12/31 5:00 am

Healing Quest

Inner World With Michele Bernhardt: Dealing With Everyday Trauma (11.3) 12/3 1:30 pm
(11.3) 12/10 1:30 pm (11.3) 12/17 1:30 pm

Healthy Body Healthy Mind

Managing Female Stress Urinary Incontinence (11.3) 12/3 1:00 pm
Learning About Food Allergies (11.3) 12/10 1:00 pm
The Challenges of Idiopathic Pulmonary Fibrosis (11.3) 12/17 1:00 pm
Opioid Induced Constipation: Improving Patients Quality of Life (11.1) 12/18 1:00 pm

Healthy Minds with Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein

Schizophrenia and Youth, Part 1: Living with Schizophrenia (11.3) 12/6 7:30 am
Schizophrenia and Youth (Part One) (11.3) 12/13 7:30 am
Schizophrenia and Youth (Part Two) (11.3) 12/20 7:30 am
Schizophrenia - Potential Breakthroughs In Treatment And Prevention (11.3) 12/27 7:30 am

Heirloom Meals Christmas

(11.3) 12/7 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/10 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/17 11:30 am

Hitmakers

(11.3) 12/10 12:00 am (11.1) 12/10 2:00 am (11.3) 12/10 5:00 am (11.1) 12/12 3:00 am

Holiday Handbells: The Raleigh Ringers

(11.3) 12/3 12:00 am (11.3) 12/13 8:00 pm

Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef

Cooking with Squab (11.3) 12/6 4:30 pm
Tomahawk Steak (11.3) 12/13 4:30 pm
Summer Cooking (11.3) 12/20 4:30 pm
Burrata Cheese: The New Favorite (11.3) 12/27 4:30 pm

I've Got Issues

Race, Ethnicity, and Religion (11.3) 12/2 9:00 pm (11.1) 12/8 11:30 pm (11.1) 12/13 12:30 am
Race, Ethnicity, and Religion - Part 2 (11.1) 12/15 7:30 pm (11.3) 12/15 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/17 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/19 12:00 am (11.1) 12/20 12:30 am

Il Volo Buon Natale

(11.3) 12/11 7:30 pm

Il Volo Notte Magica

(11.1) 12/7 12:00 am (11.1) 12/9 8:30 pm

In The Americas with David Yetman

(11.3) 12/3 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/10 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/17 4:00 pm

In Their Own Words

Queen Elizabeth II (11.1) 12/2 2:00 am (11.3) 12/2 5:00 am
Muhammad Ali (11.1) 12/3 2:00 am (11.3) 12/3 5:00 am
Jim Henson (11.3) 12/4 5:00 am

Independent Lens

Meet The Patels (11.1) 12/26 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/27 1:00 am (11.3) 12/27 4:00 am (11.1) 12/28 3:00 am

Inspire Happiness

(11.1) 12/4 12:00 pm (11.1) 12/8 9:00 pm

It's A Wonderful Life: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 12/24 8:30 am (11.1) 12/25 10:30 pm

It's Sew Easy

The Me Decade - The 1970s (11.3) 12/2 9:00 am
Wedding Bells (11.3) 12/2 3:30 pm
Style on the Edge (11.3) 12/5 9:00 am
Cosplay (11.3) 12/5 3:30 pm
Stylish Accessories (11.3) 12/7 9:00 am
Sewing for People with All Abilities (11.3) 12/7 3:30 pm
Stylish Home (11.3) 12/9 9:00 am
Stepping Out (11.3) 12/9 3:30 pm
Personalized Style (11.3) 12/12 9:00 am
Sewing 101 (11.3) 12/12 3:30 pm
The Stylish Girl (11.3) 12/14 9:00 am
Decorating at Home (11.3) 12/14 3:30 pm
Styling Details (11.3) 12/16 9:00 am
What's Trending (11.3) 12/16 3:30 pm
Style for Evening (11.3) 12/19 9:00 am
Fashions and Fit (11.3) 12/19 3:30 pm
Shape and Style (11.3) 12/21 9:00 am
Sewing As A Business (11.3) 12/21 3:30 pm
Active Style (11.3) 12/23 9:00 am
Style on the Edge (11.3) 12/23 3:30 pm
Casual Style (11.3) 12/26 9:00 am
Stylish Accessories (11.3) 12/26 3:30 pm
Style That Goes Everywhere (11.3) 12/28 9:00 am
Stylish Home (11.3) 12/28 3:30 pm
Retro Style for Today (11.3) 12/30 9:00 am
Personalized Style (11.3) 12/30 3:30 pm

Jacques Pepin: Heart & Soul

Cooking Clever (11.3) 12/4 10:01 pm
Heirloom Favorites (11.3) 12/11 10:00 pm
Just Ducky! (11.3) 12/18 10:00 pm

Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art

Where's The Worm, Part 1 (11.1) 12/5 1:30 pm
Where's The Worm, Part 2 (11.1) 12/12 1:30 pm
Where's The Worm, Part 3 (11.1) 12/19 1:30 pm
Where's The Worm, Part 4 (11.1) 12/26 1:30 pm

Jordan Smith 'tis The Season

(11.3) 12/17 9:00 pm (11.1) 12/17 11:00 pm

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Christmas In Switzerland (11.1) 12/6 1:30 am
A San Antonio Christmas (11.1) 12/7 1:30 am

Joshua Bell Presents Musical Gifts

(11.1) 12/25 2:30 pm

Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba

(11.1) 12/16 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/17 1:00 am (11.1) 12/19 3:00 am (11.3) 12/20 9:00 pm

Journeys In Africa

Masai Mara - Where Lion Is King (11.3) 12/14 7:00 pm
Masai Mara - Land of the Leopard (11.3) 12/21 7:00 pm
Cape Town - Africa's Malibu (11.3) 12/28 7:00 pm

Katie Brown Workshop

Thanksgiving (11.3) 12/1 3:00 pm
Polka Dot Party (11.3) 12/6 3:00 pm
Home for the Holidays (11.3) 12/7 9:00 pm
Gifts (11.3) 12/8 3:00 pm
Christmas (11.3) 12/13 3:00 pm
A Sparkling Holiday (11.3) 12/14 9:00 pm
New Year's (11.3) 12/15 3:00 pm
Best of What Women Love (11.3) 12/20 3:00 pm
Minty Holiday (11.3) 12/21 9:00 pm
Best of Simple Living (11.3) 12/22 3:00 pm
Best of Kids (11.3) 12/27 3:00 pm
New Year's (11.3) 12/28 9:00 pm
Best of Holidays (11.3) 12/29 3:00 pm

Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula

(11.3) 12/5 12:30 am (11.1) 12/5 1:30 am (11.3) 12/5 4:30 am (11.1) 12/29 4:30 am

Kevin Dundon's Modern Irish Food

Comfort Foods (11.3) 12/5 11:30 am
Simple Delights (11.3) 12/7 11:30 am
Savory to Sweet (11.3) 12/12 11:30 am
Christmas Made Easy (11.3) 12/14 11:30 am

Knit and Crochet Now!

Playful Ponchos (11.1) 12/7 2:30 pm
Comfy Afghans (11.1) 12/14 2:30 pm
Terrific T-Shirts (11.1) 12/21 2:30 pm
Let's Have A Party (11.1) 12/28 2:30 pm

Knitting Daily

Short Stuff (11.3) 12/1 10:00 am
Playtime Knits (11.1) 12/5 2:30 pm
Literary Knits (11.3) 12/6 10:00 am
No-Needles Knits (11.3) 12/8 10:00 am
Crochet Home (11.1) 12/12 2:30 pm
Double Knitting (11.3) 12/13 10:00 am
Fair Isle Style (11.3) 12/15 10:00 am
Made In North America (11.1) 12/19 2:30 pm
Great Beginnings (11.3) 12/20 10:00 am
Thick of It (11.3) 12/22 10:00 am
New Spin (11.1) 12/26 2:30 pm
Transitional Knits (11.3) 12/27 10:00 am
Norwegian Knits (11.3) 12/29 10:00 am

Landscapes Through Time with David Dunlop

Van Gogh's at Saint Remy De Provence (11.3) 12/3 4:30 pm
Monet's Waterlilies (11.3) 12/10 4:30 pm
Cezanne at Mont Sainte Victoire (11.3) 12/17 4:30 pm

Lang Lang's New York Rhapsody

(11.1) 12/9 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/11 4:00 pm

Last of the Breed

(11.1) 12/2 8:30 pm (11.3) 12/3 7:30 pm (11.3) 12/8 7:00 pm

Lawrence Welk Show

U.S. Tour (11.1) 12/2 1:00 pm
Rhythm Is Our Business (11.3) 12/4 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/9 1:00 pm
Southtown, U.S.A (11.1) 12/16 1:00 pm
Pleasant Dreams (11.1) 12/17 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/18 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/23 1:00 pm
Christmas (11.1) 12/24 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/30 1:00 pm
New Years (11.1) 12/31 6:00 pm

Lawrence Welk's TV Treasures

(11.3) 12/11 5:30 pm

Lidia Celebrates America

Home for the Holidays (11.3) 12/13 10:00 pm
Holiday for Heroes (11.1) 12/16 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/17 12:00 am (11.1) 12/17 2:00 am (11.3) 12/17 5:00 am (11.1) 12/18 2:00 pm
Home for the Holidays (11.1) 12/18 3:00 pm
Holiday for Heroes (11.1) 12/19 4:00 am (11.1) 12/20 4:00 am (11.3) 12/20 10:00 pm
Home for the Holidays (11.3) 12/24 7:00 pm
Holiday for Heroes (11.3) 12/24 8:00 pm

Lidia's Kitchen

Roasting and Baking (11.3) 12/5 12:00 pm
More Pasta (11.3) 12/7 12:00 pm
Fish and Seafood (11.1) 12/7 2:00 pm
Fresh Pasta (11.3) 12/12 12:00 pm
Seared Steak (11.3) 12/14 12:00 pm
Pasta (11.1) 12/14 2:00 pm
Roasting and Baking (11.1) 12/17 1:00 pm
Risotto (11.3) 12/19 12:00 pm
Chicken Stock (11.3) 12/21 12:00 pm
Savory Baking (11.1) 12/21 2:00 pm
Focaccia (11.3) 12/26 12:00 pm
Savory Baking (11.3) 12/28 12:00 pm
Roasting and Baking (11.1) 12/28 2:00 pm

Little Murders of Agatha Christie, The

The Knife on the Neck (11.2) 12/1 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/1 11:00 pm
Sleeping Murder (11.2) 12/8 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/8 11:00 pm

Live From Lincoln Center

Joshua Bell's Seasons of Cuba (11.3) 12/17 4:00 am (11.3) 12/18 12:00 am
New York Philharmonic New Year's Eve (11.1) 12/31 11:03 pm

Living Well with Carmel

Spice of Life (11.3) 12/5 7:30 am
Calmness (11.3) 12/12 7:30 am
The Power of Art (11.3) 12/19 7:30 am
The Berkshires (11.3) 12/26 7:30 am

Looking Over Jordan: African Americans and the War

(11.1) 12/12 1:30 am (11.3) 12/27 5:30 am

Mack & Moxy

Ty The Grrrr/A Friend Who Reads Is A Friend Indeed (11.1) 12/4 6:30 am
Feeding Rainbow/A Friend Who Reads Is A Friend Indeed (11.1) 12/11 6:30 am
Always Be Prepared/Feeding Rainbow (11.1) 12/18 6:30 am

Maigret

To Any Lengths (11.2) 12/2 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/3 12:00 am
Maigret's Failure (11.2) 12/9 9:00 pm
Maigret's Boyhood Friend (11.2) 12/16 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 12:00 am
Maigret Has Scruples (11.2) 12/23 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/24 12:00 am
Little Pigs Without A Tail (11.2) 12/30 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/31 12:00 am

Make It Artsy

Layering (11.3) 12/6 3:30 pm
Stamping (11.3) 12/13 3:30 pm
Nature (11.3) 12/20 3:30 pm
Color (11.3) 12/27 3:30 pm

Man & Beast with Martin Clunes

(11.1) 12/31 8:32 pm (11.1) 12/31 9:19 pm

Market to Market

(11.3) 12/3 2:00 pm (11.1) 12/4 11:30 am (11.3) 12/10 2:00 pm (11.1) 12/11 11:30 am (11.3) 12/17 2:00 pm (11.1) 12/18 11:30 am

Martha Bakes

One-Bowl Desserts (11.3) 12/2 12:00 pm
Southern (11.3) 12/2 4:30 pm
Layered Yeast Dough (11.3) 12/9 12:00 pm
Never Enough Chocolate (11.3) 12/9 4:30 pm
Pastry Cream (11.3) 12/16 12:00 pm
Danish (11.3) 12/16 4:30 pm
French Meringue (11.3) 12/23 12:00 pm
Pulled Doughs (11.3) 12/23 4:30 pm
Press-In Crusts (11.3) 12/30 12:00 pm
Celebration Cakes (11.3) 12/30 4:30 pm

Martha Speaks

Truman's Secret/Skits Monkeys Around (11.1) 12/1 3:30 pm
Martha Speaks What's Bothering Bob?/Martha Spins A Tale (11.1) 12/2 3:30 pm
Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat (11.1) 12/5 3:30 pm
Painting for Peanuts/Martha's No Dummy (11.1) 12/6 3:30 pm
Martha Puts Out The Lights (Pts. 1 & 2) (11.1) 12/7 3:30 pm
Martha's Holiday Surprise/We're Powerless! (11.1) 12/8 3:30 pm
The Penguin Always Rings Twice/The Martha Code (11.1) 12/9 3:30 pm
Martha in the Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies (11.1) 12/12 3:30 pm
Martha in the White House, Part 1 & 2 (11.1) 12/13 3:30 pm
The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog (11.1) 12/14 3:30 pm
Paws and Effect/The Trouble with Teddy (11.1) 12/15 3:30 pm
Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog (11.1) 12/16 3:30 pm
Dogs In Space/Dogs from Space (11.1) 12/19 3:30 pm
Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2 (11.1) 12/20 3:30 pm
Martha's Holiday Surprise/We're Powerless! (11.1) 12/21 3:30 pm
Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed! (11.1) 12/22 3:30 pm
Martha Plays Favorites/Martha and the Doggie Lover (11.1) 12/23 3:30 pm
Martha's Holiday Surprise/We're Powerless! (11.1) 12/26 3:30 pm
The Martha Show, Part 1 & 2 (11.1) 12/27 3:30 pm
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas/Nice and Crabby (11.1) 12/28 3:30 pm
Martha: Secret Agent Dog, Part 1 & 2 (11.1) 12/29 3:30 pm
Skits and Mr. Scruffles/Brave Truman (11.1) 12/30 3:30 pm

Martin Clunes: A Man and His Dogs

(11.1) 12/31 6:58 pm (11.1) 12/31 7:45 pm

Mary Higgins Clark Mysteries

Two Little Girls In Blue (11.2) 12/4 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/5 12:00 am
Where Are You Now? (11.2) 12/11 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/12 12:00 am
Daddy's Little Girl (11.2) 12/18 9:00 pm (11.2) 12/19 12:00 am

Max Raabe & Palast Orchester: Let's Do It

(11.1) 12/3 6:00 pm

Midsomer Murders

Death in a Chocolate Box, Part 1 (11.1) 12/12 8:58 pm
Death in a Chocolate Box, Part 2 (11.1) 12/12 9:48 pm
Death in a Chocolate Box, Part 1 (11.3) 12/17 9:58 pm
Death in a Chocolate Box, Part 2 (11.3) 12/17 10:48 pm
The Green Man, Part One (11.1) 12/19 8:58 pm
The Green Man, Part Two (11.1) 12/19 9:46 pm
The Green Man, Part One (11.3) 12/24 9:58 pm
The Green Man, Part Two (11.3) 12/24 10:46 pm
Bad Tidings, Part One (11.1) 12/26 9:28 pm
Bad Tidings, Part Two (11.1) 12/26 10:16 pm
Bad Tidings, Part One (11.3) 12/31 9:58 pm
Bad Tidings, Part Two (11.3) 12/31 10:46 pm

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Portugal (11.3) 12/6 12:30 pm
Ny 2014 Deli/Jewish Cooking (11.3) 12/8 12:30 pm
Batard (11.3) 12/13 12:30 pm
Ny Wine Bars (11.3) 12/15 12:30 pm
The Clam/Louro (11.3) 12/20 12:30 pm
Linton Street (11.3) 12/22 12:30 pm
Ny Ice Cream (11.3) 12/27 12:30 pm
Keens/Costata (11.3) 12/29 12:30 pm

Moneytrack: Money for Life

(11.1) 12/11 1:30 pm

More Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special

(11.3) 12/19 2:30 am (11.1) 12/20 3:00 am (11.3) 12/22 7:00 pm

More Trains Around North America: Great Scenic Railway Journeys

(11.1) 12/4 11:00 pm

MotorWeek

(11.3) 12/2 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/3 9:00 am (11.3) 12/9 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/10 9:00 am (11.3) 12/16 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/17 9:00 am (11.3) 12/23 10:00 pm (11.3) 12/30 10:00 pm

Mr. Stink

(11.1) 12/20 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/24 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/25 11:00 am (11.3) 12/25 8:00 pm

Music Voyager

Israel: Voices from the Desert (11.3) 12/22 10:30 pm
Israel: Songs from the Holy Land (11.3) 12/29 10:30 pm

My India

(11.2) 12/3 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/10 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/17 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/24 2:30 pm (11.2) 12/31 2:30 pm

National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five

(11.1) 12/1 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/4 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/5 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/12 12:30 am

Natural Health Breakthroughs with Brenda Watson

Heart Health (11.3) 12/2 7:30 am
Brain Heatlh (11.3) 12/9 7:30 am
Fermentation (11.3) 12/16 7:30 am
Microbiome (11.3) 12/23 7:30 am
Toxicity (11.3) 12/30 7:30 am

Nature

Fabulous Frogs (11.1) 12/1 12:00 am (11.3) 12/1 3:00 am (11.1) 12/2 3:00 am (11.3) 12/4 4:00 am
Love in the Animal Kingdom (11.3) 12/8 3:00 am (11.1) 12/9 3:00 am (11.3) 12/11 4:00 am (11.3) 12/12 7:00 pm
Legendary White Stallions (11.1) 12/14 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/15 12:00 am (11.3) 12/15 3:00 am (11.1) 12/16 3:00 am (11.1) 12/18 1:00 am (11.3) 12/18 4:00 am (11.3) 12/19 7:00 pm
Snow Chick (11.1) 12/21 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/22 12:00 am (11.3) 12/22 3:00 am (11.1) 12/23 3:00 am (11.1) 12/25 2:00 am (11.3) 12/25 5:00 am (11.3) 12/26 7:00 pm
Cold Warriors: Wolves and Buffalo (11.1) 12/28 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/29 12:00 am (11.3) 12/29 3:00 am (11.1) 12/30 3:00 am

Nature Cat

Slime Time/Rock Stars (11.1) 12/1 7:00 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty (11.1) 12/2 7:00 am (11.3) 12/3 11:00 am
Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun (11.2) 12/3 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/4 9:30 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 12/5 7:00 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.1) 12/6 7:00 am
Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts (11.1) 12/7 7:00 am
Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints (11.1) 12/8 7:00 am
Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing (11.1) 12/9 7:00 am
Muck Amok/Follow Those Footprints (11.3) 12/10 11:00 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.2) 12/10 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/11 9:30 am
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds (11.1) 12/12 7:00 am
Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil (11.1) 12/13 7:00 am
There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr. Hide (11.1) 12/14 7:00 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.1) 12/15 7:00 am
Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough (11.1) 12/16 7:00 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.3) 12/17 11:00 am
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds (11.2) 12/17 6:00 pm
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 12/18 9:30 am
Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off (11.1) 12/19 7:00 am
Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds (11.1) 12/20 7:00 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.1) 12/21 7:00 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 12/22 7:00 am (11.2) 12/24 6:00 pm
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.1) 12/25 9:30 am
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.1) 12/27 7:00 am
Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It? (11.1) 12/28 7:00 am
Mud Love/Call It A Night (11.1) 12/29 7:00 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.2) 12/31 6:00 pm

New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton

Jazz Brunch (11.1) 12/5 2:00 pm
Rice Favorites (11.1) 12/12 2:00 pm
Traditional Mexican (11.1) 12/19 2:00 pm
Soul Food (11.1) 12/26 2:00 pm

Nhk Live

(11.2) 12/1 5:00 am (11.2) 12/1 6:00 am (11.2) 12/1 7:00 am (11.2) 12/2 5:00 am (11.2) 12/2 6:00 am (11.2) 12/2 7:00 am (11.2) 12/3 5:00 am (11.2) 12/3 6:00 am (11.2) 12/3 7:00 am (11.2) 12/4 5:00 am (11.2) 12/4 6:00 am (11.2) 12/4 7:00 am (11.2) 12/5 5:00 am (11.2) 12/5 6:00 am (11.2) 12/5 7:00 am (11.2) 12/6 5:00 am (11.2) 12/6 6:00 am (11.2) 12/6 7:00 am (11.2) 12/7 5:00 am (11.2) 12/7 6:00 am (11.2) 12/7 7:00 am (11.2) 12/8 5:00 am (11.2) 12/8 6:00 am (11.2) 12/8 7:00 am (11.2) 12/9 5:00 am (11.2) 12/9 6:00 am (11.2) 12/9 7:00 am (11.2) 12/10 5:00 am (11.2) 12/10 6:00 am (11.2) 12/10 7:00 am (11.2) 12/11 5:00 am (11.2) 12/11 6:00 am (11.2) 12/11 7:00 am (11.2) 12/12 5:00 am (11.2) 12/12 6:00 am (11.2) 12/12 7:00 am (11.2) 12/13 5:00 am (11.2) 12/13 6:00 am (11.2) 12/13 7:00 am (11.2) 12/14 5:00 am (11.2) 12/14 6:00 am (11.2) 12/14 7:00 am (11.2) 12/15 5:00 am (11.2) 12/15 6:00 am (11.2) 12/15 7:00 am (11.2) 12/16 5:00 am (11.2) 12/16 6:00 am (11.2) 12/16 7:00 am (11.2) 12/17 5:00 am (11.2) 12/17 6:00 am (11.2) 12/17 7:00 am (11.2) 12/18 5:00 am (11.2) 12/18 6:00 am (11.2) 12/18 7:00 am (11.2) 12/19 5:00 am (11.2) 12/19 6:00 am (11.2) 12/19 7:00 am (11.2) 12/20 5:00 am (11.2) 12/20 6:00 am (11.2) 12/20 7:00 am (11.2) 12/21 5:00 am (11.2) 12/21 6:00 am (11.2) 12/21 7:00 am (11.2) 12/22 5:00 am (11.2) 12/22 6:00 am (11.2) 12/22 7:00 am (11.2) 12/23 5:00 am (11.2) 12/23 6:00 am (11.2) 12/23 7:00 am (11.2) 12/24 5:00 am (11.2) 12/24 6:00 am (11.2) 12/24 7:00 am (11.2) 12/25 5:00 am (11.2) 12/25 6:00 am (11.2) 12/25 7:00 am (11.2) 12/26 5:00 am (11.2) 12/26 6:00 am (11.2) 12/26 7:00 am (11.2) 12/27 5:00 am (11.2) 12/27 6:00 am (11.2) 12/27 7:00 am (11.2) 12/28 5:00 am (11.2) 12/28 6:00 am (11.2) 12/28 7:00 am (11.2) 12/29 5:00 am (11.2) 12/29 6:00 am (11.2) 12/29 7:00 am (11.2) 12/30 5:00 am (11.2) 12/30 6:00 am (11.2) 12/30 7:00 am (11.2) 12/31 5:00 am (11.2) 12/31 6:00 am (11.2) 12/31 7:00 am

Nightly Business Report

(11.3) 12/1 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/1 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/2 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/2 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/5 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/6 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/6 10:35 pm (11.3) 12/7 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/7 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/8 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/9 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/9 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/12 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/12 11:04 pm (11.3) 12/13 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/13 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/14 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/14 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/15 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/16 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/16 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/19 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/19 11:02 pm (11.3) 12/20 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/20 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/21 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/21 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/22 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/22 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/23 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/23 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/26 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/26 11:32 pm (11.3) 12/27 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/27 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/28 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/28 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/29 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/29 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/30 6:00 pm (11.1) 12/30 10:30 pm

No Going Back: Women and the War

(11.1) 12/9 1:30 am

No Grain, No Pain with Dr. Peter Osborne

(11.1) 12/10 3:00 pm

Nova

Alien Planets Revealed (11.1) 12/1 1:00 am (11.3) 12/1 4:00 am (11.1) 12/2 4:00 am (11.3) 12/4 3:00 am
Bombing Hitler's Supergun (11.3) 12/8 4:00 am (11.1) 12/9 4:00 am (11.3) 12/11 3:00 am (11.3) 12/12 8:00 pm
Mystery of a Masterpiece (11.1) 12/14 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/15 1:00 am (11.3) 12/15 4:00 am (11.1) 12/16 4:00 am (11.1) 12/18 12:00 am (11.3) 12/18 3:00 am (11.3) 12/19 8:00 pm
Secrets of Noah's Ark (11.1) 12/21 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/22 1:00 am (11.3) 12/22 4:00 am (11.1) 12/23 4:00 am (11.1) 12/25 1:00 am (11.3) 12/25 4:00 am (11.3) 12/26 8:00 pm
Building Pharaoh's Chariot (11.1) 12/28 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/29 1:00 am (11.3) 12/29 4:00 am (11.1) 12/30 4:00 am

Odd Squad

Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer (11.1) 12/1 5:30 pm
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.2) 12/1 6:00 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.2) 12/1 6:30 pm
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.1) 12/2 5:30 pm
Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes (11.2) 12/2 6:00 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions (11.2) 12/2 6:30 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.2) 12/3 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/4 10:30 am
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.3) 12/4 12:30 pm
Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes (11.3) 12/4 1:00 pm (11.1) 12/5 5:30 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer (11.2) 12/5 6:00 pm
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.2) 12/5 6:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.2) 12/6 6:00 pm
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (11.2) 12/6 6:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.1) 12/7 5:30 pm
Soundcheck/Double Trouble (11.2) 12/7 6:00 pm
Crime at Shapely Manor (11.2) 12/7 6:30 pm
Soundcheck/Double Trouble (11.1) 12/8 5:30 pm
Reindeer Games (11.2) 12/8 6:00 pm
My Better Half/The Confalones (11.2) 12/8 6:30 pm
Reindeer Games (11.1) 12/9 5:30 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer (11.2) 12/10 7:00 pm
Reindeer Games (11.3) 12/11 12:30 pm
Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1 (11.3) 12/11 1:00 pm (11.1) 12/12 5:30 pm
A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (11.2) 12/12 6:00 pm
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (11.2) 12/12 6:30 pm
A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (11.1) 12/13 5:30 pm
The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad (11.2) 12/13 6:00 pm
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.2) 12/13 6:30 pm
The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad (11.1) 12/14 5:30 pm
Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco (11.2) 12/14 6:00 pm
Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz? (11.2) 12/14 6:30 pm
Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco (11.1) 12/15 5:30 pm
The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers (11.2) 12/15 6:00 pm
The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away (11.2) 12/15 6:30 pm
The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers (11.1) 12/16 5:30 pm
Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch (11.2) 12/16 6:00 pm
Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old (11.2) 12/16 6:30 pm
A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (11.2) 12/17 7:00 pm
Reindeer Games (11.1) 12/18 10:30 am
The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers (11.3) 12/18 12:30 pm
Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch (11.3) 12/18 1:00 pm (11.1) 12/19 5:30 pm
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster (11.2) 12/19 6:00 pm
Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (11.2) 12/19 6:30 pm
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster (11.1) 12/20 5:30 pm
Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (11.2) 12/20 6:00 pm
6:00 to 6:05 (11.2) 12/20 6:30 pm
Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (11.1) 12/21 5:30 pm
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice (11.2) 12/21 6:00 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.2) 12/21 6:30 pm
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice (11.1) 12/22 5:30 pm
Training Day (11.2) 12/22 6:00 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (11.2) 12/22 6:30 pm
Training Day (11.1) 12/23 5:30 pm
Robert Plant/Game Time (11.2) 12/23 6:00 pm
Reindeer Games (11.2) 12/23 6:30 pm
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster (11.2) 12/24 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/26 5:30 pm
O Games (11.2) 12/26 6:00 pm
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round (11.2) 12/26 6:30 pm
O Games (11.1) 12/27 5:30 pm
The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (11.2) 12/27 6:00 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.2) 12/27 6:30 pm
The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (11.1) 12/28 5:30 pm
Undercover Olive (11.2) 12/28 6:00 pm
Not So Splash/by the Book (11.2) 12/28 6:30 pm
Undercover Olive (11.1) 12/29 5:30 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.2) 12/29 6:00 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.2) 12/29 6:30 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.1) 12/30 5:30 pm
Disorder in the Court (11.2) 12/30 6:00 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.2) 12/30 6:30 pm
O Games (11.2) 12/31 7:00 pm

On Story

House of Cards: A Conversation with Beau Willimon (11.3) 12/4 9:30 am
Time Travel and the Filmmaker's Trek (11.3) 12/11 9:30 am
Thelma & Louise: A Conversation with Callie Khouri (11.3) 12/18 9:30 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Your Happy Place (11.3) 12/2 8:00 am
First Things First (11.3) 12/9 8:00 am
Down and Dirty (11.3) 12/16 8:00 am
Drink Your Yard (11.3) 12/23 8:00 am
Take It Easy (11.3) 12/30 8:00 am

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Big Ears, Part 1 (11.3) 12/2 1:00 pm
Big Ears, Part 2 (11.3) 12/5 1:00 pm
Big Ears, Part 3 (11.3) 12/7 1:00 pm
Big Ears, Part 4 (11.3) 12/9 1:00 pm
African Cat Nap, Part 1 (11.3) 12/12 1:00 pm
African Cat Nap, Part 2 (11.3) 12/14 1:00 pm
African Cat Nap, Part 3 (11.3) 12/16 1:00 pm
A Cunning Predator, Part 1 (11.1) 12/17 1:30 pm
African Cat Nap, Part 4 (11.3) 12/19 1:00 pm
African Cat Nap, Part 5 (11.3) 12/21 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 1 (11.3) 12/23 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 2 (11.3) 12/26 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 3 (11.3) 12/28 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 4 (11.3) 12/30 1:00 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Amish Farm (11.3) 12/1 1:30 pm
Emert's Cove (11.3) 12/6 1:30 pm
The Nassau Lighthouse (11.3) 12/8 1:30 pm
The Red Dairy Barn - Part 1 (11.3) 12/13 1:30 pm
The Red Dairy Barn - Part 2 (11.3) 12/15 1:30 pm
Tiger Point Marina (11.3) 12/20 1:30 pm
Summer Roses (11.3) 12/22 1:30 pm
The Bird House (11.3) 12/27 1:30 pm
Gloucester Dory Boats (11.3) 12/29 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Macro Sunflower (11.1) 12/6 1:30 pm
Soaring Eagle, Part 1 (11.1) 12/13 1:30 pm
Soaring Eagle, Part 2 (11.1) 12/20 1:30 pm
Birch Forest, Part 1 (11.1) 12/27 1:30 pm

Paris: The Great Saga

A Capital Tale: Capital of Kings (11.2) 12/3 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/3 11:00 pm
A Capital Tale: Capital of Revolutions (11.2) 12/10 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 11:00 pm
A Capital Tale: Capital of Modernity (11.2) 12/17 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/17 11:00 pm

Passenger, The

Oedipus (11.2) 12/6 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/6 11:00 pm
Orpheus (11.2) 12/13 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/13 11:00 pm
Minotaur (11.2) 12/20 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/20 11:00 pm
Prometheus (11.2) 12/27 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/27 11:00 pm

Passing On

(11.1) 12/1 3:00 am (11.3) 12/3 4:00 am

Pati's Mexican Table

Isla Mujeres Inspired (11.3) 12/1 11:00 am
Cancun: We Meet Again (11.3) 12/6 11:00 am
Turkey Day (11.3) 12/8 11:00 am
Alan Goes to College (11.3) 12/13 11:00 am
Jose Andres Takes Over (11.3) 12/15 11:00 am
Chachi's Champoton Kitchen (11.3) 12/20 11:00 am
Merida - Exploring with the Locals (11.3) 12/22 11:00 am
Celestun - Coastal Cooking (11.3) 12/27 11:00 am
Sunday Family Food (11.3) 12/29 11:00 am

PBS NewsHour

(11.3) 12/1 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/1 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/2 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/2 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/5 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/5 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/6 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/6 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/7 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/7 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/8 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/8 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/9 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/9 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/12 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/12 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/13 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/13 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/14 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/14 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/15 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/15 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/16 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/16 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/19 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/19 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/20 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/20 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/21 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/21 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/22 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/22 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/23 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/23 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/26 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/26 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/27 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/27 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/28 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/28 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/29 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/29 6:00 pm (11.3) 12/30 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/30 6:00 pm

PBS NewsHour Weekend

(11.1) 12/17 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/18 5:00 pm

Pearl Harbor - Into The Arizona

(11.1) 12/3 3:00 am (11.1) 12/5 3:00 am (11.3) 12/7 4:00 am (11.3) 12/8 12:00 am (11.1) 12/8 4:00 am

Pearl Harbor - USS Oklahoma -The Final Story

(11.1) 12/4 3:00 am (11.1) 12/5 2:00 am (11.3) 12/5 5:00 am (11.3) 12/7 3:00 am (11.1) 12/8 3:00 am

Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo

Magic Duck Dancing/Chirp Chirp Tweet Tweet Chirp/Pocoyo-Dance Off! (11.1) 12/4 7:30 am
A Duck's Tale/ Quack's Tracks/Pocoyo-Scary Noises (11.1) 12/11 7:30 am
Quack and the Very Big Rock/Shadow Play/Pocoyo - My Pato! (11.1) 12/18 7:30 am
Snow Daze/Flower Shower (11.1) 12/25 7:30 am

Peg + Cat

The Honey Problem/The Penguin Problem (11.1) 12/1 10:30 am
The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem (11.1) 12/2 10:30 am
The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem (11.1) 12/5 10:30 am
The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem (11.1) 12/6 10:30 am
The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem (11.1) 12/7 10:30 am
The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem (11.1) 12/8 10:30 am
The Christmas Problem (11.1) 12/9 10:30 am
The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem (11.1) 12/12 10:30 am
The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem (11.1) 12/14 10:30 am
The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem (11.1) 12/15 10:30 am
The Christmas Problem (11.1) 12/16 10:30 am
The Big Dog Problem/The Three Friends Problem (11.1) 12/19 10:30 am
The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight and Narrow Problem (11.1) 12/20 10:30 am
The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem (11.1) 12/21 10:30 am
The Christmas Problem (11.1) 12/22 10:30 am
The Groovy Sixties Problem/Bad Jack Is Back (11.1) 12/23 10:30 am (11.1) 12/26 10:30 am
The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem (11.1) 12/27 10:30 am
The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem (11.1) 12/28 10:30 am
The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem (11.1) 12/29 10:30 am
The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Problem (11.1) 12/30 10:30 am

Peg + Cat + Holidays

(11.1) 12/13 10:30 am (11.1) 12/24 8:00 am (11.3) 12/24 1:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 4:00 pm

Peg and Cat Save The World

(11.3) 12/31 10:00 am

Pollyanna

(11.1) 12/13 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/18 4:00 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.1) 12/1 9:05 pm (11.3) 12/7 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/29 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/30 2:30 pm (11.1) 12/31 5:30 pm

Power Yoga: Mind and Body

(11.3) 12/1 7:00 am (11.3) 12/2 7:00 am (11.3) 12/5 7:00 am (11.3) 12/6 7:00 am (11.3) 12/7 7:00 am (11.3) 12/8 7:00 am (11.3) 12/9 7:00 am (11.3) 12/12 7:00 am (11.3) 12/13 7:00 am (11.3) 12/14 7:00 am (11.3) 12/15 7:00 am (11.3) 12/16 7:00 am (11.3) 12/19 7:00 am (11.3) 12/20 7:00 am (11.3) 12/21 7:00 am (11.3) 12/22 7:00 am (11.3) 12/23 7:00 am (11.3) 12/26 7:00 am (11.3) 12/27 7:00 am (11.3) 12/28 7:00 am (11.3) 12/29 7:00 am (11.3) 12/30 7:00 am

Prima Princessa Presents The Nutcracker

(11.1) 12/24 10:00 am (11.3) 12/24 3:00 pm

Qi Gong for Energy & Vitality

(11.1) 12/11 4:00 pm

Quest 2016

Maur Hill - Mount Academy Vs. Derby High (11.1) 12/2 4:30 pm (11.3) 12/3 11:30 am
Manhattan High Vs. St. James Academy (11.1) 12/4 11:00 am (11.3) 12/4 1:30 pm (11.1) 12/9 4:29 pm (11.3) 12/10 11:30 am
Independent School Wichita Vs. Bishop Carroll (11.1) 12/11 11:00 am (11.3) 12/11 1:30 pm (11.1) 12/16 4:30 pm (11.3) 12/17 11:30 am
Hayden High Vs. St. Thomas Acquinas (11.1) 12/18 11:00 am (11.3) 12/18 1:30 pm (11.1) 12/23 4:30 pm
(11.1) 12/30 4:30 pm

Quilt in a Day

Americana Star Block and Quilt (11.3) 12/2 10:00 am
Dora's Delight Block (11.3) 12/9 10:00 am
North Star Block (11.3) 12/16 10:00 am
Harvest Star Wallhanging (11.3) 12/23 10:00 am
Sewing Quilt Top Together (11.3) 12/30 10:00 am

Quilting Arts

Applique Three Ways (11.3) 12/5 10:00 am
Let's Just Improvise (11.1) 12/6 2:30 pm
Repurposing (11.3) 12/7 10:00 am
Inspired by a Photo (11.3) 12/12 10:00 am
Go Big Or Go Home (11.1) 12/13 2:30 pm
Stitching, Two Ways (11.3) 12/14 10:00 am
Paint and Stitch (11.3) 12/19 10:00 am
Accessorize (11.1) 12/20 2:30 pm
You Can't Resist This! (11.3) 12/21 10:00 am
Making Your Mark (11.3) 12/26 10:00 am
What Color Is Your Garden? (11.1) 12/27 2:30 pm
Applique (11.3) 12/28 10:00 am

Ready Jet Go!

Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping (11.1) 12/1 6:30 am
Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy (11.1) 12/1 4:30 pm
More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office (11.1) 12/2 6:30 am
A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2 (11.2) 12/3 6:30 pm
More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office (11.3) 12/4 11:30 am
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.1) 12/5 6:30 am
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 12/6 6:30 am
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.1) 12/6 4:30 pm
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.1) 12/7 6:30 am
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 12/7 4:30 pm
A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report (11.1) 12/8 6:30 am
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.1) 12/8 4:30 pm
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.1) 12/9 6:30 am (11.2) 12/10 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/11 11:30 am
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.1) 12/12 6:30 am
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.1) 12/12 4:30 pm
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.1) 12/13 6:30 am
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.1) 12/13 4:30 pm
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.1) 12/14 6:30 am
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.1) 12/14 4:30 pm
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.1) 12/15 6:30 am
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.1) 12/15 4:30 pm
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.1) 12/16 6:30 am
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.2) 12/17 6:30 pm
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.3) 12/18 11:30 am
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 12/19 6:30 am
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.1) 12/19 4:30 pm
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.1) 12/20 6:30 am
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 12/20 4:30 pm
Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy (11.1) 12/21 6:30 am
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.1) 12/21 4:30 pm
Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping (11.1) 12/22 6:30 am
Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy (11.1) 12/22 4:30 pm
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.2) 12/24 6:30 pm
Sunday Drive (11.1) 12/26 6:30 am
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 12/26 4:30 pm
Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery (11.1) 12/27 6:30 am
Sunday Drive (11.1) 12/27 4:30 pm
What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie (11.1) 12/28 6:30 am
Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery (11.1) 12/28 4:30 pm
Space Junk/Scientific Sean (11.1) 12/29 6:30 am
What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie (11.1) 12/29 4:30 pm
Sunday Drive (11.1) 12/30 6:30 am (11.2) 12/31 6:30 pm

Religion & Ethics NewsWeekly

(11.3) 12/4 7:00 am (11.3) 12/11 7:00 am (11.3) 12/13 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/18 7:00 am (11.1) 12/18 5:30 pm (11.3) 12/20 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 7:00 am (11.3) 12/27 7:00 pm

Remember Pearl Harbor

(11.3) 12/12 9:00 pm

Ribbon of Sand

(11.1) 12/28 4:30 am

Rick Steves' Europe

European Travel Skills, Part II (11.3) 12/3 3:00 pm
The Best of Israel (11.1) 12/8 1:30 am
European Travel Skills, Part III (11.3) 12/10 3:00 pm
Western Turkey (11.3) 12/17 3:00 pm
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail (11.1) 12/29 8:30 pm
The Best of Israel (11.3) 12/30 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/31 2:00 pm

Rick Steves' Guide to Cuba

(11.3) 12/4 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/11 5:00 pm

Roadtrip Nation

Everything Is Design (11.3) 12/3 12:00 pm
Deciding What's Next (11.3) 12/3 5:00 pm
Pumped and Ready (11.3) 12/10 12:00 pm
Everything Is Design (11.3) 12/10 5:00 pm
Breaking Down Barriers (11.3) 12/17 12:00 pm
Pumped and Ready (11.3) 12/17 5:00 pm

Rock Rewind 1965-1967 (My Music)

(11.1) 12/7 8:29 pm

Rock, Rhythm & Doo Wop

(11.1) 12/4 2:30 pm (11.1) 12/10 9:00 pm

Rocktopia Live In Budapest: A Classical Revolution

(11.1) 12/8 12:00 am

Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac

China Cabinet (11.1) 12/5 1:00 pm
Master Showcase with David Marks (11.1) 12/12 1:00 pm
Kitchen Leaf Table with Tom McLaughlin (11.1) 12/19 1:00 pm
Master Showcase with Paul Schurch (11.1) 12/26 1:00 pm

Rt Live

(11.2) 12/1 2:00 am (11.2) 12/1 3:00 am (11.2) 12/1 4:00 am (11.2) 12/2 2:00 am (11.2) 12/2 3:00 am (11.2) 12/2 4:00 am (11.2) 12/3 2:00 am (11.2) 12/3 3:00 am (11.2) 12/3 4:00 am (11.2) 12/4 2:00 am (11.2) 12/4 3:00 am (11.2) 12/4 4:00 am (11.2) 12/5 2:00 am (11.2) 12/5 3:00 am (11.2) 12/5 4:00 am (11.2) 12/6 2:00 am (11.2) 12/6 3:00 am (11.2) 12/6 4:00 am (11.2) 12/7 2:00 am (11.2) 12/7 3:00 am (11.2) 12/7 4:00 am (11.2) 12/8 2:00 am (11.2) 12/8 3:00 am (11.2) 12/8 4:00 am (11.2) 12/9 2:00 am (11.2) 12/9 3:00 am (11.2) 12/9 4:00 am (11.2) 12/10 2:00 am (11.2) 12/10 3:00 am (11.2) 12/10 4:00 am (11.2) 12/11 2:00 am (11.2) 12/11 3:00 am (11.2) 12/11 4:00 am (11.2) 12/12 2:00 am (11.2) 12/12 3:00 am (11.2) 12/12 4:00 am (11.2) 12/13 2:00 am (11.2) 12/13 3:00 am (11.2) 12/13 4:00 am (11.2) 12/14 2:00 am (11.2) 12/14 3:00 am (11.2) 12/14 4:00 am (11.2) 12/15 2:00 am (11.2) 12/15 3:00 am (11.2) 12/15 4:00 am (11.2) 12/16 2:00 am (11.2) 12/16 3:00 am (11.2) 12/16 4:00 am (11.2) 12/17 2:00 am (11.2) 12/17 3:00 am (11.2) 12/17 4:00 am (11.2) 12/18 2:00 am (11.2) 12/18 3:00 am (11.2) 12/18 4:00 am (11.2) 12/19 2:00 am (11.2) 12/19 3:00 am (11.2) 12/19 4:00 am (11.2) 12/20 2:00 am (11.2) 12/20 3:00 am (11.2) 12/20 4:00 am (11.2) 12/21 2:00 am (11.2) 12/21 3:00 am (11.2) 12/21 4:00 am (11.2) 12/22 2:00 am (11.2) 12/22 3:00 am (11.2) 12/22 4:00 am (11.2) 12/23 2:00 am (11.2) 12/23 3:00 am (11.2) 12/23 4:00 am (11.2) 12/24 2:00 am (11.2) 12/24 3:00 am (11.2) 12/24 4:00 am (11.2) 12/25 2:00 am (11.2) 12/25 3:00 am (11.2) 12/25 4:00 am (11.2) 12/26 2:00 am (11.2) 12/26 3:00 am (11.2) 12/26 4:00 am (11.2) 12/27 2:00 am (11.2) 12/27 3:00 am (11.2) 12/27 4:00 am (11.2) 12/28 2:00 am (11.2) 12/28 3:00 am (11.2) 12/28 4:00 am (11.2) 12/29 2:00 am (11.2) 12/29 3:00 am (11.2) 12/29 4:00 am (11.2) 12/30 2:00 am (11.2) 12/30 3:00 am (11.2) 12/30 4:00 am (11.2) 12/31 2:00 am (11.2) 12/31 3:00 am (11.2) 12/31 4:00 am

Santana IV

(11.1) 12/3 12:00 am (11.3) 12/10 8:30 pm

Sara's Weeknight Meals

One Pan Wonder (11.3) 12/1 11:30 am
Significant Salad (11.3) 12/6 11:30 am
Five Ingredient Cookout (11.3) 12/8 11:30 am

Scrapbook Soup

Cards (11.3) 12/1 9:00 am
Off The Page (11.3) 12/1 3:30 pm
All in the Family (11.3) 12/4 2:30 pm
Off The Page (11.3) 12/6 9:00 am
Stencils (11.3) 12/8 9:00 am (11.3) 12/8 3:30 pm
Make Your Own Embellishments (11.3) 12/11 2:30 pm
Technology (11.3) 12/13 9:00 am
Books (11.3) 12/15 9:00 am
Technology (11.3) 12/15 3:30 pm
Die Cutting (11.3) 12/18 2:30 pm
Your Personal Touch (11.3) 12/20 9:00 am
Mixed Media Techniques (11.3) 12/22 9:00 am
Books (11.3) 12/22 3:30 pm
Words and Lettering (11.3) 12/27 9:00 am
All in the Family (11.3) 12/29 9:00 am
Your Personal Touch (11.3) 12/29 3:30 pm

Scully/The World Show

(11.3) 12/1 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/8 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/15 6:30 pm (11.3) 12/22 6:30 pm

Second Opinion

Adhd In Adults (11.3) 12/3 12:30 pm
Tourette Syndrome (11.3) 12/7 7:30 am
Measles/Vaccines (11.3) 12/10 12:30 pm
Irritable Bowel Syndrome (Ibs) (11.3) 12/13 6:30 pm
Broken Heart Syndrome (11.3) 12/14 7:30 am
Sudden Cardiac Arrest In Young Athletes (11.3) 12/17 12:30 pm
Mystery Diagnosis (11.3) 12/20 6:30 pm
Down Syndrome (11.3) 12/21 7:30 am
The Future of Cancer Treatment (11.3) 12/27 6:30 pm
Mystery Diagnosis IV (11.3) 12/28 7:30 am

Secrets of Althorp - The Spencers

(11.3) 12/5 2:00 am (11.1) 12/6 4:00 am

Secrets of the Dead

Van Gogh's Ear (11.1) 12/14 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/15 12:00 am (11.1) 12/15 2:00 am (11.3) 12/15 5:00 am (11.1) 12/17 3:00 am (11.1) 12/18 2:00 am (11.3) 12/18 5:00 am (11.3) 12/19 9:00 pm
The Lost Gardens of Babylon (11.3) 12/22 12:00 am (11.1) 12/22 2:00 am (11.3) 12/22 5:00 am (11.1) 12/25 3:00 am

Sesame Street

Dress-Up Club (11.1) 12/1 9:30 am
Mi Amiguita Rosita (11.1) 12/2 9:30 am (11.2) 12/4 6:30 pm
The Best Friend Band (11.1) 12/5 9:30 am
Abby Makes The Seasons Change (11.1) 12/6 9:30 am
Say Thank You to Your Face Day (11.1) 12/7 9:30 am
Funny Farm (11.1) 12/8 9:30 am
Abby Makes The Seasons Change (11.1) 12/9 9:30 am
The Best Friend Band (11.2) 12/11 6:30 pm
Roccos Playdate (11.1) 12/12 9:30 am
The Best Friend Band (11.1) 12/13 9:30 am
Roccos Playdate (11.1) 12/14 9:30 am
Say Thank You to Your Face Day (11.1) 12/15 9:30 am
Mi Amiguita Rosita (11.1) 12/16 9:30 am
Roccos Playdate (11.2) 12/18 6:30 pm
Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin (11.1) 12/19 9:30 am
Mi Amiguita Rosita (11.1) 12/20 9:30 am
Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin (11.1) 12/21 9:30 am
Dont Get Pushy (11.1) 12/22 9:30 am
Elmo Steps In for Super Grover (11.1) 12/23 9:30 am
Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin (11.2) 12/25 6:30 pm
Roccos Playdate (11.1) 12/26 9:30 am
Elmo Steps In for Super Grover (11.1) 12/27 9:30 am
Dont Get Pushy (11.1) 12/28 9:30 am
The Best Friend Band (11.1) 12/29 9:30 am
Chicken Thunderstorms (11.1) 12/30 9:30 am

Sew It All

Patternmaking Prowess, Lynn Strobel (11.3) 12/2 10:30 am
Swimwear Style, Michelle Lesniak (11.3) 12/5 10:30 am
Totes Adorbs, Sara Lawson (11.3) 12/7 10:30 am
Fit to a V, Morgan & Matthew Meredith (11.3) 12/9 10:30 am
Best Dressed, Denise Wild (11.3) 12/12 10:30 am
Serger Success, Sarai Mitnick & Alyson Clair (11.3) 12/14 10:30 am
All About Buttons, Jill Gorski (11.3) 12/16 10:30 am
Pretty Peplum, Kim Davis (11.1) 12/17 2:30 pm
Pleather & Studs, Beth Bradley (11.3) 12/19 10:30 am
Up In Arms, Erin Currie (11.3) 12/21 10:30 am
Bathrobe Beauty, Erin Sundet (11.3) 12/23 10:30 am
True Collars, Deborah Moebes (11.3) 12/26 10:30 am
To The Maxi Skirt, Laura Wyatt (11.3) 12/28 10:30 am
Zipper Pillows, Amanda Niederhauser (11.3) 12/30 10:30 am

Sewing with Nancy

How to Sew Art, Part 2 (11.3) 12/1 10:30 am
Nancy's Favorite Handbag Sewing Techniques, Part 1 (11.1) 12/1 2:30 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 2 (11.3) 12/2 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 3 (11.3) 12/5 3:00 pm
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 1 (11.3) 12/6 10:30 am
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 1 (11.3) 12/7 3:00 pm
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 2 (11.3) 12/8 10:30 am
Nancy's Favorite Handbag Sewing Techniques, Part (11.1) 12/8 2:30 pm
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 2 (11.3) 12/9 3:00 pm
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 1 (11.3) 12/12 3:00 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 1 (11.3) 12/13 10:30 am
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 2 (11.3) 12/14 3:00 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 2 (11.3) 12/15 10:30 am
Quick Stitch to Wear Again, Part 1 (11.1) 12/15 2:30 pm
Cuddle Buddies Hats and Scarves (11.3) 12/16 3:00 pm
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 1 (11.3) 12/19 3:00 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 12/20 10:30 am
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 2 (11.3) 12/21 3:00 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 12/22 10:30 am
Quick Stitch to Wear Again, Part 2 (11.1) 12/22 2:30 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 1 (11.3) 12/23 3:00 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 2 (11.3) 12/26 3:00 pm
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 1 (11.3) 12/27 10:30 am
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 12/28 3:00 pm
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2 (11.3) 12/29 10:30 am
Sew The Perfect T-Shirt, Part 1 (11.1) 12/29 2:30 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 12/30 3:00 pm

Shakespeare Live! from the Rsc

(11.1) 12/23 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 1:00 am (11.3) 12/24 4:00 am (11.3) 12/26 1:30 am (11.3) 12/27 8:00 pm

Sherlock On Masterpiece

The Abominable Bride (11.1) 12/30 8:00 pm

Shine: Making 'A Light in the Dark'

(11.1) 12/3 1:30 am (11.3) 12/27 12:00 am

Sid The Science Kid

Sid Wings It! (11.1) 12/4 8:30 am
Sid Engineers A Solution (11.1) 12/11 8:30 am
The Reason Sid's Sneezin' (11.1) 12/18 8:30 am

Simply Ming

Spaghetti East Western (11.1) 12/6 2:00 pm
Carla Hall (11.1) 12/13 2:00 pm
Ed Lee (11.1) 12/20 2:00 pm
Tiffani Faison (11.1) 12/27 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

(11.3) 12/1 6:30 am (11.3) 12/2 6:30 am
Core Strengthening (11.1) 12/3 6:00 am
Healthy Aging (11.1) 12/4 6:00 am
(11.3) 12/5 6:30 am (11.3) 12/6 6:30 am
Core Strengthening (11.3) 12/7 6:30 am
Healthy Aging (11.3) 12/8 6:30 am
Exercise Is Fun (11.3) 12/9 6:30 am (11.1) 12/10 6:00 am
Strength Coordination (11.1) 12/11 6:00 am (11.3) 12/12 6:30 am
Reaction Time (11.3) 12/13 6:30 am
Balance (11.3) 12/14 6:30 am
March Your Way to Fitness (11.3) 12/15 6:30 am
Pelvic Floor (11.3) 12/16 6:30 am
Reaction Time (11.1) 12/17 6:00 am
Balance (11.1) 12/18 6:00 am
Posture and Breathing (11.3) 12/19 6:30 am
Facial Exercises (11.3) 12/20 6:30 am
We've Gone Country (11.3) 12/21 6:30 am
Don't Forget Your Fingers (11.3) 12/22 6:30 am
Vestibular System (11.3) 12/23 6:30 am
March Your Way to Fitness (11.1) 12/24 6:00 am
Pelvic Floor (11.1) 12/25 6:00 am
Breathing (11.3) 12/26 6:30 am
Stretching (11.3) 12/27 6:30 am
Relaxation (11.3) 12/28 6:30 am
Maintain Independence (11.3) 12/29 6:30 am
Resistance Exercises (11.3) 12/30 6:30 am
Posture and Breathing (11.1) 12/31 6:00 am

Soundstage

Regina Spektor (11.3) 12/3 9:00 pm

Spiral

Season 5: Episode 12 (11.2) 12/1 10:00 pm (11.2) 12/2 1:00 am

Splash and Bubbles

Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 12/1 9:00 am
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 12/1 12:30 pm
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 12/2 9:00 am
Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 12/2 12:30 pm (11.1) 12/3 7:00 am (11.3) 12/3 10:00 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 12/4 8:00 am (11.2) 12/4 7:30 pm
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 12/5 9:00 am
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 12/5 12:30 pm
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 12/6 9:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 12/6 12:30 pm
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 12/7 9:00 am
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 12/7 12:30 pm
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 12/8 9:00 am
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 12/8 12:30 pm
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 12/9 9:00 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 12/9 12:30 pm
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 12/10 7:00 am (11.3) 12/10 10:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 12/11 8:00 am (11.2) 12/11 7:30 pm
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 12/12 9:00 am
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 12/12 12:30 pm
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 12/13 9:00 am
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 12/13 12:30 pm
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 12/14 9:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 12/14 12:30 pm
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 12/15 9:00 am
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 12/15 12:30 pm
Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 12/16 9:00 am
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 12/16 12:30 pm (11.1) 12/17 7:00 am (11.3) 12/17 10:00 am
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 12/18 8:00 am (11.2) 12/18 7:30 pm
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 12/19 9:00 am
Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 12/19 12:30 pm
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 12/20 9:00 am
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 12/20 12:30 pm
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 12/21 9:00 am
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 12/21 12:30 pm
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 12/22 9:00 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 12/22 12:30 pm
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 12/23 9:00 am
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 12/23 12:30 pm
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.2) 12/25 7:30 pm
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 12/26 9:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 12/26 12:30 pm
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 12/27 9:00 am
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 12/27 12:30 pm
Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 12/28 9:00 am
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 12/28 12:30 pm
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 12/29 9:00 am
Dunk's New Friend/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 12/29 12:30 pm
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 12/30 9:00 am
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 12/30 12:30 pm (11.1) 12/31 7:00 am

Stick Man

(11.1) 12/5 12:00 pm (11.1) 12/5 4:30 pm (11.1) 12/7 8:30 am (11.1) 12/7 3:00 pm (11.1) 12/9 8:00 am (11.1) 12/9 4:00 pm

Stories of the Mind

Family Portraits (11.3) 12/1 7:30 am
The Innovators (11.3) 12/8 7:30 am
Communities of Care (11.3) 12/15 7:30 am
Inside Schizophrenia (11.3) 12/22 7:30 am
Overcoming Depression (11.3) 12/29 7:30 am

Street Rodding American Style

(11.3) 12/2 10:30 pm (11.1) 12/3 8:30 am (11.3) 12/9 10:30 pm (11.1) 12/10 8:30 am (11.3) 12/16 10:30 pm (11.1) 12/17 8:30 am (11.3) 12/23 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/30 10:30 pm

Sunflower Journeys

Events & Destinations (11.1) 12/1 8:05 pm (11.1) 12/2 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/7 7:30 pm
Festivals (11.1) 12/8 8:10 pm (11.1) 12/9 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/14 7:30 pm
Kansas Food & Drink (11.1) 12/15 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/16 2:30 pm (11.1) 12/17 5:30 pm (11.3) 12/21 7:30 pm
Communities (11.1) 12/22 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/23 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/28 7:30 pm
A Show for Kids (11.1) 12/31 11:05 am
Hobbies (11.1) 12/31 11:34 am
Remembering Wwi - 100 Years Later (11.1) 12/31 12:03 pm
Art (11.1) 12/31 12:32 pm
Education (11.1) 12/31 1:00 pm
Agriculture (11.1) 12/31 1:30 pm
Places to Visit (11.1) 12/31 2:00 pm
Recreation (11.1) 12/31 2:30 pm
Kansas History (11.1) 12/31 3:00 pm
Events & Destinations (11.1) 12/31 3:30 pm
Festivals (11.1) 12/31 4:00 pm
Kansas Food & Drink (11.1) 12/31 4:30 pm
Communities (11.1) 12/31 5:00 pm

Super Why!

Zora's Art Adventure (11.1) 12/1 11:00 am
Around The World Adventure (11.1) 12/2 11:00 am
Galileo's Space Adventure (11.1) 12/5 11:00 am
The Story of the Super Readers (11.1) 12/6 11:00 am
'twas The Night Before Christmas (11.1) 12/7 11:00 am
The Alphabet's Sad Day (11.1) 12/8 11:00 am
The Silly Word Play (11.1) 12/9 11:00 am
The Rhyming Carnival (11.1) 12/12 11:00 am
The Mixed Up Story (11.1) 12/14 11:00 am
The Nutcracker (11.1) 12/15 11:00 am
Roxie's Missing Music Book (11.1) 12/16 11:00 am
'twas The Night Before Christmas (11.1) 12/19 11:00 am
The Banana Mystery (11.1) 12/20 11:00 am
The Underwater Lost Treasure (11.1) 12/21 11:00 am
Judith's Happy Chanukah (11.1) 12/22 11:00 am
'twas The Night Before Christmas (11.1) 12/23 11:00 am
The Nutcracker (11.1) 12/26 11:00 am
Judith's Happy Chanukah (11.1) 12/27 11:00 am
The Nutcracker (11.1) 12/28 11:00 am
The Cowgirl Mystery (11.1) 12/29 11:00 am
The Unhappy Puppy (11.1) 12/30 11:00 am

Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You

(11.3) 12/3 5:30 pm

Sweet Revenge - Turning The Tables On Processed Foood

(11.1) 12/3 1:30 pm (11.3) 12/5 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/9 12:00 am

Taste of Louisiana with Chef John Folse & Co. - After the Hunt

Venison Rolled Roast (11.3) 12/1 4:30 pm
Hunting Castles / Venison Sauce Piquante (11.3) 12/8 4:30 pm
Smoked Duck Ham (11.3) 12/15 4:30 pm
Christmas (Special) (11.3) 12/22 4:30 pm
Woodcock & Snipe Pate (11.3) 12/29 4:30 pm

Taste of Louisiana with Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis

Catfish - Lake Des Allemand (11.3) 12/7 9:30 pm
Bass/Crappie - Toledo Bend Reservoir (11.3) 12/14 9:30 pm
Fish Markets/Gaspergou - Baton Rouge, LA (11.3) 12/21 9:30 pm
Saltwater Fishing - Gulf of Mexico (11.3) 12/28 9:30 pm

Tavis Smiley

(11.3) 12/1 2:00 am (11.3) 12/1 2:30 am (11.3) 12/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/1 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/2 2:00 am (11.3) 12/2 2:30 am (11.3) 12/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/2 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/3 2:00 am (11.3) 12/3 2:30 am (11.3) 12/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/5 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/6 2:00 am (11.3) 12/6 2:30 am (11.3) 12/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/6 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/7 2:00 am (11.3) 12/7 2:30 am (11.3) 12/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/7 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/8 2:00 am (11.3) 12/8 2:30 am (11.3) 12/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/8 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/9 2:00 am (11.3) 12/9 2:30 am (11.3) 12/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/9 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/10 2:00 am (11.3) 12/10 2:30 am (11.3) 12/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/12 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/13 2:00 am (11.3) 12/13 2:30 am (11.3) 12/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/13 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/14 2:00 am (11.3) 12/14 2:30 am (11.3) 12/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/14 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/15 2:00 am (11.3) 12/15 2:30 am (11.3) 12/15 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/16 2:00 am (11.3) 12/16 2:30 am (11.3) 12/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/16 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/17 2:00 am (11.3) 12/17 2:30 am (11.3) 12/19 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/20 2:00 am (11.3) 12/20 2:30 am (11.3) 12/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/20 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/21 2:00 am (11.3) 12/21 2:30 am (11.3) 12/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/21 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/22 2:00 am (11.3) 12/22 2:30 am (11.3) 12/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/22 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/23 2:00 am (11.3) 12/23 2:30 am (11.3) 12/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/23 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/24 2:00 am (11.3) 12/24 2:30 am (11.3) 12/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/26 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/27 2:00 am (11.3) 12/27 2:30 am (11.3) 12/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/27 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/28 2:00 am (11.3) 12/28 2:30 am (11.3) 12/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/28 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/29 2:00 am (11.3) 12/29 2:30 am (11.3) 12/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/29 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/30 2:00 am (11.3) 12/30 2:30 am (11.3) 12/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/30 11:30 pm (11.3) 12/31 2:00 am (11.3) 12/31 2:30 am

The Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Christmas!

(11.3) 12/17 9:00 am (11.1) 12/23 6:30 am (11.3) 12/24 12:00 pm (11.1) 12/25 8:00 am (11.3) 12/25 3:00 pm

The Central Park Five

(11.1) 12/14 12:00 am (11.3) 12/14 3:00 am (11.1) 12/15 3:00 am

The Gettysburg Story

(11.3) 12/28 12:00 am

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Ready, Set, Risotto! (11.3) 12/5 4:30 pm
Holidays Made Easy (11.3) 12/12 4:30 pm
Seitan Picatta Supper (11.1) 12/18 1:30 pm
Nuts About Nut Loaf (11.3) 12/19 4:30 pm
5-Ingredients Or Less (11.3) 12/26 4:30 pm

The Last Waltz

(11.1) 12/3 9:30 pm (11.3) 12/4 7:00 pm

The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special

(11.3) 12/12 2:00 am (11.3) 12/15 7:00 pm

The Mind of A Chef

LudoBites (11.3) 12/3 11:00 pm
Past (11.3) 12/5 10:30 pm
LudoBites (11.3) 12/10 11:00 pm
Winter (11.3) 12/11 9:30 pm
Hustle (11.3) 12/12 10:30 pm
Spring (11.3) 12/18 9:30 pm
Napkin (11.3) 12/19 10:30 pm

The Red Green Show

Stupid Cupid (11.3) 12/2 9:30 pm
Go Fish (11.1) 12/3 8:00 am (11.3) 12/3 11:30 pm
The Possum Ponderosa (11.1) 12/10 8:00 am (11.3) 12/10 11:30 pm
Go Fish (11.3) 12/16 9:30 pm
Possum Air (11.1) 12/17 9:35 pm (11.3) 12/17 11:35 pm
The Possum Ponderosa (11.3) 12/23 9:30 pm
Never Send A Man (11.3) 12/24 11:35 pm
Possum Air (11.1) 12/31 8:00 am
The Iq Test (11.1) 12/31 8:25 am
Reality TV (11.1) 12/31 8:50 am
Possum Lodge Provincial Park (11.1) 12/31 9:15 am
The Silver Wasp (11.1) 12/31 9:40 am
The Go Go Bars (11.1) 12/31 10:05 am
The Missile Crisis (11.1) 12/31 10:30 am
Power Struggle (11.3) 12/31 11:35 pm

The Whole Truth with David Eisenhower

Income Inequality: New Gilded Age or Age of Opportunity? (11.3) 12/4 6:00 am
Was the Iraq War a Mistake? (11.3) 12/11 6:00 am
The United States and China: Destined to Coexist or Doomed to Collide? (11.3) 12/18 6:00 am
American Military Power: Too Much? Too Little? What Missions? (11.3) 12/25 6:00 am

Theater Talk

Oh, Hello On Broadway and Shear Madness (11.3) 12/2 6:30 pm
Jennifer Holliday (11.3) 12/9 6:30 pm
Tribute to Edward Albee (11.3) 12/16 6:30 pm
Falsettos and This Day Forward (11.3) 12/23 6:30 pm

This Old House Hour

(11.3) 12/2 3:00 am (11.1) 12/3 4:00 am (11.1) 12/3 9:30 am (11.3) 12/9 3:00 am (11.1) 12/10 4:00 am (11.1) 12/10 9:30 am (11.1) 12/15 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/16 12:00 am (11.3) 12/16 3:00 am (11.1) 12/17 4:00 am (11.1) 12/17 9:30 am (11.3) 12/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/22 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/23 12:00 am (11.3) 12/23 3:00 am (11.1) 12/24 4:00 am (11.1) 12/29 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/30 12:00 am (11.3) 12/30 3:00 am (11.1) 12/31 4:00 am

Thomas & Friends

Let It Snow (11.1) 12/1 11:30 am
Safe and Sound (11.1) 12/2 11:30 am
Let It Snow (11.3) 12/3 8:00 am (11.2) 12/4 6:00 pm
Coming Home for Christmas (11.1) 12/5 11:30 am
Winter Delights (11.1) 12/6 11:30 am
Tinsel & Trains (11.1) 12/7 11:30 am
Christmas Cheer! (11.1) 12/8 11:30 am
Busy Days (11.1) 12/9 11:30 am
Christmas Cheer! (11.3) 12/10 8:00 am
Winter Surprise (11.2) 12/11 6:00 pm
Christmas Time (11.1) 12/12 11:30 am
Spooky Snow (11.1) 12/13 11:30 am
Tis The Season to Be Jolly (11.1) 12/14 11:30 am
Patience and Rules (11.1) 12/15 11:30 am
A Time for Sharing (11.1) 12/16 11:30 am
Patience and Rules (11.3) 12/17 8:00 am
Coming Home for Christmas (11.2) 12/18 6:00 pm
Let It Snow (11.1) 12/19 11:30 am
Christmas Time (11.1) 12/20 11:30 am
Spooky Snow (11.1) 12/21 11:30 am
Tis The Season to Be Jolly (11.1) 12/22 11:30 am
Patience and Rules (11.1) 12/23 11:30 am
Christmas Cheer! (11.2) 12/25 6:00 pm
Taking Turns (11.1) 12/26 11:30 am
Sea and Sand (11.1) 12/27 11:30 am
Food to Go (11.1) 12/28 11:30 am
Take It Easy (11.1) 12/29 11:30 am
Fast and Reliable (11.1) 12/30 11:30 am

To Catch A Comet

(11.3) 12/1 12:00 am (11.1) 12/1 2:00 am (11.3) 12/1 5:00 am (11.3) 12/2 4:00 am (11.3) 12/4 12:00 am (11.1) 12/6 3:00 am

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

Tent Village (11.3) 12/4 8:30 am
A Queen's Journey (11.3) 12/11 8:30 am
Unslut (11.3) 12/18 8:30 am

Torpedo

Day 1 (11.2) 12/8 10:00 pm (11.2) 12/9 1:00 am
Day 2 (11.2) 12/15 10:00 pm (11.2) 12/16 1:00 am
Day 3 (11.2) 12/22 10:00 pm (11.2) 12/23 1:00 am
Day 4 (11.2) 12/29 10:00 pm (11.2) 12/30 1:00 am

Travel with Kids

Belize Beach Islands & Mayan Jungles (11.3) 12/3 3:30 pm
Belize Adventures - Mayan Underground and Garafuna Villages (11.3) 12/10 3:30 pm
Pacific Mexico and the Undiscovered 7 Bays (11.3) 12/17 3:30 pm

Travelscope: Christmas In Switzerland

(11.1) 12/4 2:30 am (11.3) 12/4 10:30 pm (11.3) 12/16 9:00 pm

Undertaker, The

Grave Legacy (11.2) 12/4 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/4 11:00 pm
Flotsam (11.2) 12/11 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/11 11:00 pm
Zero to Sixty (11.2) 12/18 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/18 11:00 pm
Thorn in the Side (11.2) 12/25 8:00 pm (11.2) 12/25 11:00 pm

Vibrant for Life

(11.1) 12/10 12:30 pm

Vicious

Holiday Special (11.3) 12/27 12:30 am
(11.3) 12/31 2:30 pm (11.3) 12/31 3:00 pm (11.3) 12/31 3:30 pm (11.3) 12/31 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/31 4:30 pm (11.3) 12/31 5:00 pm
Holiday Special (11.3) 12/31 5:30 pm
Sister (11.3) 12/31 6:00 pm
Gym (11.3) 12/31 6:30 pm
Ballroom (11.3) 12/31 7:00 pm
Stag Do (11.3) 12/31 7:30 pm
Flatmates (11.3) 12/31 8:00 pm
Wedding (11.3) 12/31 8:30 pm

Vicious Special

(11.3) 12/31 9:00 pm

Victory Garden's EdibleFEAST

Charlotte (11.1) 12/3 11:30 am
San Diego (11.1) 12/10 11:30 am

Wai Lana Yoga

Exercise Your Eyes (11.1) 12/3 5:30 am
Chakra Breathing (11.3) 12/3 7:00 am
Spinal Spiral (11.1) 12/4 5:30 am
Lengthen & Strengthen (11.1) 12/10 5:30 am
Duck Walking (11.3) 12/10 7:00 am
Shake Your Legs (11.1) 12/11 5:30 am
Easy Plough (11.1) 12/17 5:30 am
Bellows Breath (11.3) 12/17 7:00 am
Stay Cool (11.1) 12/18 5:30 am
Yoga Dance (11.1) 12/24 5:30 am
The Thigh Bone's Connected to the Hip Bone (11.3) 12/24 7:00 am
Twisting Cobra (11.1) 12/25 5:30 am
Strength & Balance (11.1) 12/31 5:30 am
Special: Pregnancy - Part 1 (11.3) 12/31 7:00 am

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2010

(11.1) 12/24 11:00 am (11.3) 12/25 8:00 am

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2011

(11.1) 12/24 12:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 9:00 am

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2012

(11.1) 12/24 1:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 10:00 am

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2013

(11.1) 12/24 2:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 11:00 am

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2014

(11.3) 12/1 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 3:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 12:00 pm

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2015

(11.3) 12/1 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/8 10:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 4:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 1:00 pm

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2016

(11.1) 12/18 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/18 10:30 pm (11.1) 12/20 8:00 pm (11.3) 12/20 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/21 9:00 pm (11.3) 12/23 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 8:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 12/25 2:00 pm (11.1) 12/25 5:30 pm (11.3) 12/25 9:00 pm

Washington Week

(11.3) 12/3 3:00 am (11.1) 12/4 4:00 am (11.3) 12/4 6:30 am (11.3) 12/10 3:00 am (11.1) 12/11 4:00 am (11.3) 12/11 6:30 am (11.1) 12/16 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/17 12:00 am (11.3) 12/17 3:00 am (11.1) 12/18 4:00 am (11.3) 12/18 6:30 am (11.1) 12/23 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 12:00 am (11.3) 12/24 3:00 am (11.1) 12/25 4:00 am (11.3) 12/25 6:30 am (11.1) 12/30 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/31 12:00 am (11.3) 12/31 3:00 am

Well Read

Louise Erdich, Larose (11.3) 12/4 10:00 am
Chris Cleave, Everyone Brave Is Forgiven (11.3) 12/11 10:00 am
Nathanial Philbrick, Valiant Ambition (11.3) 12/18 10:00 am

White House: Inside Story

(11.1) 12/21 12:00 am (11.3) 12/21 3:00 am (11.1) 12/22 3:00 am (11.3) 12/26 9:00 pm

Wild Kratts

Aye Aye (11.1) 12/1 4:59 pm
Chameleons On Target (11.2) 12/1 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/2 5:00 pm
Fossa Palooza (11.2) 12/2 7:00 pm
Mini Madagascar (11.2) 12/3 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/4 10:00 am
Fossa Palooza (11.3) 12/4 12:00 pm (11.1) 12/5 4:59 pm
Lemur Legs (11.2) 12/5 7:00 pm
Red Panda Rescue (11.2) 12/6 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/7 4:59 pm
Polar Bears Don't Dance (11.2) 12/7 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/8 4:59 pm
Snow Runners (11.2) 12/8 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/9 5:00 pm (11.2) 12/10 7:30 pm (11.3) 12/11 12:00 pm
Journey to the Subnivean Zone (11.1) 12/12 4:59 pm
Under Frozen Pond (11.2) 12/12 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/13 5:00 pm
Lemur Stink Fight (11.2) 12/13 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/14 4:59 pm
Golden Bamboo Lemur (11.2) 12/14 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/15 4:59 pm
Tenrec Treasure Hunt (11.2) 12/15 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/16 5:00 pm
Praying Mantis (11.2) 12/16 7:00 pm
Under Frozen Pond (11.2) 12/17 7:30 pm (11.1) 12/18 10:00 am
Praying Mantis (11.3) 12/18 12:00 pm (11.1) 12/19 5:00 pm
Capture The Fishmobile (11.2) 12/19 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/20 5:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.2) 12/20 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/21 5:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.2) 12/21 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/22 5:00 pm
Polar Bears Don't Dance (11.2) 12/22 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/23 5:00 pm
Capture The Fishmobile (11.2) 12/24 7:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.1) 12/26 5:00 pm
Snow Runners (11.2) 12/26 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/27 5:00 pm
Journey to the Subnivean Zone (11.2) 12/27 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/28 5:00 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.2) 12/28 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/29 5:00 pm
Pangolin Rescue (11.2) 12/29 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/30 5:00 pm
Stars of the Tides (11.2) 12/30 7:00 pm
Snow Runners (11.2) 12/31 7:30 pm

Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas

(11.1) 12/6 5:00 pm (11.1) 12/11 10:00 am (11.2) 12/23 7:00 pm (11.1) 12/24 9:00 am (11.3) 12/24 11:00 am (11.1) 12/25 10:00 am (11.3) 12/25 5:00 pm

Wild Kratts: Creatures of the Deep Sea

(11.3) 12/31 1:00 pm

Woodsmith Shop

Tips, Tricks & Techniques (11.3) 12/2 2:00 pm
In The Shop with Details of Craftsmanship (11.1) 12/3 10:30 am
Power Tool Essentials (11.3) 12/5 2:00 pm
Compact Bookcase (11.1) 12/6 1:00 pm
Fundamentals of Woodworking (11.3) 12/7 2:00 pm
Craftsmanship On Display (11.3) 12/9 2:00 pm
Tips, Tricks & Techniques (11.1) 12/10 10:30 am
Cutting Boards & Plywood Tips (11.3) 12/11 9:00 pm
Working Small (11.3) 12/12 2:00 pm
Precision Joinery (11.1) 12/13 1:00 pm
Panel Basics, Storage & More (11.3) 12/14 2:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 12/16 2:00 pm
Power Tool Essentials (11.1) 12/17 10:30 am
Compact Bookcase (11.3) 12/18 9:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship: Finishing (11.3) 12/19 2:00 pm
Adding Details (11.1) 12/20 1:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 12/21 2:00 pm
Assembly & Joinery Tips (11.3) 12/23 2:00 pm
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly (11.3) 12/26 2:00 pm
Project Wrap-Up (11.1) 12/27 1:00 pm
Working with Small Parts (11.3) 12/28 2:00 pm
Serving In Style (11.3) 12/30 2:00 pm

Woodwright's Shop

Van Gogh's Chair (11.1) 12/1 1:00 pm
Sliding Lid Boxes (11.1) 12/8 1:00 pm
Carved Oak Desk Box (11.1) 12/15 1:00 pm
Waving Arm Whirligigs (11.1) 12/22 1:00 pm
Wedged Tusk Tenon (11.1) 12/29 1:00 pm

WordGirl

Staycation/Dr. No-Voice (11.1) 12/1 4:00 pm
Patch Game/Girls Day Out Throws Chuck (11.1) 12/2 4:00 pm
What Would Wordgirl Do/Granny's Corner (11.1) 12/5 4:00 pm
Trustworthy Tobey/The Tooth Hurts (11.1) 12/6 4:00 pm
A Sticky Situation/Eight Legs Vs. Two-Brains (11.1) 12/7 4:00 pm
Time-Out with Two-Brains/Dr. Wordgirl-Brains (11.1) 12/8 4:00 pm
A World Without WordGirl, Part 1/A World Without WordGirl, Part 2 (11.1) 12/12 4:00 pm
The Best of the Best/Art's Parts (11.1) 12/13 4:00 pm
Rhyme and Reason, Part 1/Rhyme and Reason, Part 2 (11.1) 12/14 4:00 pm
World's Best Dad/The Good Old, Bad Old Days (11.1) 12/15 4:00 pm
Book Ends/Mr. Big (11.1) 12/16 4:00 pm
Oh, Holiday Cheese/Change Day (11.1) 12/19 4:00 pm
Super-Grounded/Mouse Army (11.1) 12/20 4:00 pm
Tobey's Masterpiece/Chuck The Nice Pencil-Selling Guy (11.1) 12/21 4:00 pm
The Birthday Girl/Granny-Sitter (11.1) 12/22 4:00 pm
A World Without WordGirl, Part 1/A World Without WordGirl, Part 2 (11.1) 12/23 4:00 pm
Oh, Holiday Cheese/Change Day (11.1) 12/26 4:00 pm
Mr. Big's Big Plan/Vocab Bee (11.1) 12/27 4:00 pm
Shrinkin' in the Ray/Department Store Tobey (11.1) 12/28 4:00 pm
Chuck E Sneeze/Swap Meat (11.1) 12/29 4:00 pm
Granny's Goodtime All-Cure Spritzer/Mecha-Mouse (11.1) 12/30 4:00 pm

Working Capital

Church's Chicken / The Merchant (11.3) 12/5 9:30 pm
Year In Review (11.1) 12/15 7:00 pm (11.3) 12/15 10:00 pm
Church's Chicken / The Merchant (11.3) 12/17 5:30 pm
Year In Review (11.1) 12/18 11:30 pm

World Affairs Today

(11.2) 12/4 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/11 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/18 2:00 pm (11.2) 12/25 2:00 pm

World Without Cancer: The Real Promise of Prevention with Margaret I. Cuomo, MD

(11.1) 12/4 6:00 pm

Wyland's Art Studio

Pipeline Wave (11.1) 12/1 1:30 pm
Moonlight Mermaid (11.3) 12/2 1:30 pm
California Coast Dolphins (11.3) 12/5 1:30 pm
East Coast Beach Life (11.3) 12/7 1:30 pm
Baby Seal Pup (11.1) 12/8 1:30 pm
Queen Angelfish (11.3) 12/9 1:30 pm
Lion King (11.3) 12/12 1:30 pm
Seahorse (11.3) 12/14 1:30 pm
Sea Otter (11.1) 12/15 1:30 pm
Blue Moon Seascape (11.3) 12/16 1:30 pm
Orcas Below (11.3) 12/19 1:30 pm
Kissing Dolphins (11.3) 12/21 1:30 pm
Moonlight Mermaid (11.1) 12/22 1:30 pm
Orcas (11.3) 12/23 1:30 pm
Sea of Cortez (11.3) 12/26 1:30 pm
Sea Turtle (11.3) 12/28 1:30 pm
California Coast Dolphins (11.1) 12/29 1:30 pm
Classic Seascape (11.3) 12/30 1:30 pm