KTWU A-Z Program Listing

A Christmas Carol: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 11/21 10:00 pm

A French Village

The Landing (11.2) 11/20 6:00 am (11.2) 11/20 10:00 am
Chaos (11.2) 11/21 6:00 am (11.2) 11/21 10:00 am
Crossing The Line (11.2) 11/22 6:00 am (11.2) 11/22 10:00 am
On Earth As It Is In Heaven (11.2) 11/23 6:00 am (11.2) 11/23 10:00 am
Black Market (11.2) 11/24 6:00 am (11.2) 11/24 10:00 am
Cold Spell (11.2) 11/25 6:00 am (11.2) 11/25 10:00 am
The Lottery (11.2) 11/26 6:00 am (11.2) 11/26 10:00 am
Committment (11.2) 11/27 6:00 am (11.2) 11/27 10:00 am
The Lesson (11.2) 11/28 6:00 am (11.2) 11/28 10:00 am
Your Name Is A Little Jewish (11.2) 11/29 6:00 am (11.2) 11/29 10:00 am
Risk of Death (11.2) 11/30 6:00 am (11.2) 11/30 10:00 am

ACL Presents: Americana Music Festival

(11.3) 11/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/18 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/19 1:00 am (11.3) 11/20 1:00 am

Age Wise

How to Age In Place (11.3) 11/6 7:30 am
Caregiving (11.3) 11/13 7:30 am
End of Life (11.3) 11/20 7:30 am
Communities That Care (11.3) 11/27 7:30 am

Aldo Moro: 55 Days to Death

Part 1 (11.2) 11/21 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 2:00 am
Part 2 (11.2) 11/28 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 2:00 am

Almost Perfect Crimes

Lacenaire, The Poet Assassin (11.2) 11/1 6:00 am (11.2) 11/1 10:00 am
The Fualdes Affair (11.2) 11/2 6:00 am (11.2) 11/2 10:00 am
The Soleilland Murder (11.2) 11/3 6:00 am (11.2) 11/3 10:00 am
Joseph Vacher (11.2) 11/4 6:00 am (11.2) 11/4 10:00 am
Eugen Weidmann (11.2) 11/5 6:00 am (11.2) 11/5 10:00 am
The Landru Affair (11.2) 11/6 6:00 am (11.2) 11/6 10:00 am (11.2) 11/7 6:00 am
Helene Jegado (11.2) 11/7 10:00 am

America's Heartland

(11.3) 11/1 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/4 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/5 12:00 pm (11.3) 11/8 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/11 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/12 12:00 pm (11.3) 11/15 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/18 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/19 12:00 pm (11.3) 11/22 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/25 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/29 6:30 pm

America's Home Cooking: Holiday Side Dishes

(11.1) 11/25 8:00 am

America's Secret War

(11.3) 11/4 4:00 am

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

New York Natives (11.3) 11/1 12:30 pm
Chinese Takeout, Revised (11.1) 11/2 2:00 pm
A Hearty Start to the Day (11.3) 11/3 12:30 pm
Chinese Takeout, Revised (11.3) 11/5 3:00 pm
A Hearty Fall Feast (11.3) 11/6 12:30 pm
Spanish Chicken and Israeli Couscous (11.3) 11/8 12:30 pm
Elegant Fall Dinner (11.1) 11/9 2:00 pm
Pass The Pasta (11.3) 11/10 12:30 pm
Elegant Fall Dinner (11.3) 11/12 3:00 pm
Chocolate-Caramel Layer Cake (11.3) 11/13 12:30 pm
Why Not Add Wine? (11.3) 11/15 12:30 pm
Canning Classics (11.1) 11/16 2:00 pm
Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms (11.3) 11/17 12:30 pm
Canning Classics (11.3) 11/19 3:00 pm
Sweet and Spicy Asian Specialties (11.3) 11/20 12:30 pm
A Roast for the Holidays (11.3) 11/22 12:30 pm
Pork and Pears (11.3) 11/24 12:30 pm
Steak and Veggies (11.3) 11/26 3:00 pm
Roast Chicken and Potatoes Revisited (11.3) 11/27 12:30 pm
Dinner In Italy (11.3) 11/29 12:30 pm
Steak and Veggies (11.1) 11/30 2:00 pm

American War Stories: Vietnam

Escalation (11.3) 11/15 12:00 am
Turning Point (11.3) 11/22 12:00 am
Drawdown (11.3) 11/29 12:00 am

American Woodshop

Philadelphia Ball and Claw Armchair (11.1) 11/1 1:00 pm
Scrolled Tree of Life (11.3) 11/2 2:00 pm
Curio Cabinet (11.1) 11/4 11:00 am
Lost and Found Mission Case (11.3) 11/7 2:00 pm
Turned Stools & Candle Stands (11.1) 11/8 1:00 pm
Band Sawn Box (11.3) 11/9 2:00 pm
Shop Made Workbenches (11.1) 11/11 11:00 am
Bent Wood Stands (11.3) 11/14 2:00 pm
1930 Relief Accented Desk (11.1) 11/15 1:00 pm
The Console (11.3) 11/16 2:00 pm
Oval Tray Table (11.1) 11/18 11:00 am
The Burkhardt Inspired Green Man Chair (11.3) 11/21 2:00 pm
Two-Drawer Tool Tray (11.1) 11/22 1:00 pm
Antique Repair and Restoration Workshop (11.3) 11/23 2:00 pm
Custom Headboards (11.3) 11/28 2:00 pm
Shop Jigs (11.1) 11/29 1:00 pm
Making Home Doors (11.3) 11/30 2:00 pm

Americas Now

Venezuela's Hyperinflation & Galician Homecoming (11.3) 11/4 4:00 pm
Guatemala - Fleeing Guatemala/USA - Research Role/Uruguay - 40 Day Carnival (11.3) 11/11 4:00 pm
Haiti - Privatizing Education (Stephen Gibbs)/USA - Latinos in Silicon Valley (Mike Kirsch) (11.3) 11/18 4:00 pm
Mexican Raperas & USA Latina Scientist/Musical - Culinary Star (11.3) 11/25 4:00 pm

Anne of Green Gables

(11.3) 11/23 11:30 pm

Anne of Green Gables (2016)

(11.1) 11/23 9:00 pm (11.1) 11/24 2:30 am (11.1) 11/27 3:30 am

Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars

(11.1) 11/23 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/24 1:00 am (11.3) 11/24 4:00 am (11.1) 11/27 2:00 am (11.3) 11/28 8:00 pm

Antiques Roadshow

Our 50 States 1 (11.3) 11/3 12:00 am (11.1) 11/5 4:00 am (11.3) 11/5 7:00 pm
Our 50 States 2 (11.1) 11/6 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/7 3:00 am (11.3) 11/10 12:00 am (11.3) 11/12 7:00 pm
Junk in the Trunk 7 (11.1) 11/13 7:00 pm
Junk in the Trunk 3 (11.1) 11/13 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/14 1:00 am
Junk in the Trunk 7 (11.3) 11/14 3:00 am
Junk in the Trunk 3 (11.3) 11/14 4:00 am (11.1) 11/16 3:00 am
Junk in the Trunk 7 (11.3) 11/17 12:00 am (11.3) 11/19 7:00 pm
Kansas City, Hour Two (11.1) 11/23 3:00 am
Kansas City, Hour Three (11.1) 11/27 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/28 12:00 am (11.3) 11/28 3:00 am (11.1) 11/29 4:00 am

Arthur

Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright (11.1) 11/1 3:00 pm
To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T. (11.2) 11/1 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/2 3:00 pm
Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies (11.2) 11/2 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/3 3:00 pm
The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies (11.2) 11/3 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/6 3:00 pm
Flippity Francine/Muffy Takes The Wheel (11.2) 11/6 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/7 3:00 pm
Get Smart/Baby Steps (11.2) 11/7 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/8 3:00 pm
Based on a True Story (Part 1 & 2) (11.2) 11/8 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/9 3:00 pm
Buster's Book Battle/on the Buster Scale (11.2) 11/9 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/10 3:00 pm
Show Off/Dog's Best Friend (11.2) 11/10 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/13 3:00 pm
Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs (11.2) 11/13 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/14 3:00 pm
All Thumbs/Kidonia (11.2) 11/14 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/15 3:00 pm
Pets and Pests/Go Fly A Kite (11.2) 11/15 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/16 3:00 pm
Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule (11.2) 11/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/17 3:00 pm
Locked in the Library!/Arthur Accused! (11.2) 11/17 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/20 3:00 pm
The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise! (11.2) 11/20 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/21 3:00 pm
Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler (11.2) 11/21 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/22 3:00 pm
Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It (11.2) 11/22 7:30 pm
Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation (11.2) 11/23 7:30 pm
Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue! (11.2) 11/24 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/27 3:00 pm
Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2 (11.2) 11/27 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/28 3:00 pm
Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here (11.2) 11/28 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/29 3:00 pm
Carried Away/Dueling Detectives (11.2) 11/29 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/30 3:00 pm
Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky (11.2) 11/30 7:30 pm

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

(11.1) 11/1 6:30 am (11.2) 11/4 6:30 pm

Arts In Context

People's Choice (11.3) 11/1 10:30 pm
Beautiful Creatures (11.3) 11/8 10:30 pm
Sacred Hearts (11.3) 11/15 10:30 pm
Home (11.3) 11/22 10:30 pm
Considering Matthew Shepard (11.3) 11/29 10:30 pm

As Time Goes By

White Hunter (11.3) 11/3 9:00 pm
Weekend Away (11.1) 11/11 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/17 9:00 pm
Visiting Rocky (11.1) 11/18 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/24 9:00 pm

Asia Insight

(11.3) 11/5 8:00 am (11.3) 11/12 8:00 am (11.3) 11/19 8:00 am (11.3) 11/26 8:00 am

Aurora - Fire in the Sky

(11.3) 11/30 12:00 am (11.1) 11/30 2:00 am (11.3) 11/30 5:00 am

Austin City Limits

Miranda Lambert (11.3) 11/4 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/4 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/5 1:00 am (11.3) 11/6 1:00 am
The Head and the Heart/Benjamin Booker (11.3) 11/11 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/11 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/12 1:00 am (11.3) 11/13 1:00 am
Ms. Lauryn Hill (11.3) 11/25 8:00 pm (11.3) 11/26 1:00 am (11.3) 11/27 1:00 am

Baantjer Mysteries, The

The Murder of the Father (11.2) 11/1 1:00 am (11.2) 11/1 4:00 am
The Murder of the Viceroy (11.2) 11/6 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/7 1:00 am (11.2) 11/7 4:00 am
The Murder with 300 Witnesses (11.2) 11/7 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/8 1:00 am (11.2) 11/8 4:00 am
The Murder at the Salvationist (11.2) 11/13 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/14 1:00 am (11.2) 11/14 4:00 am
The Wildlife Murder (11.2) 11/14 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/15 1:00 am (11.2) 11/15 4:00 am
The Murder Aboard The Cargo Ship (11.2) 11/20 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 1:00 am (11.2) 11/21 4:00 am
The Scissor Slaying (11.2) 11/21 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 1:00 am (11.2) 11/22 4:00 am
The Murder on the Menu (11.2) 11/27 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 1:00 am (11.2) 11/28 4:00 am
The Murder Below Zero (11.2) 11/28 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 1:00 am (11.2) 11/29 4:00 am

BBC Newsnight

(11.3) 11/5 7:30 am (11.3) 11/12 7:30 am (11.3) 11/19 7:30 am (11.3) 11/26 7:30 am

BBC World News

(11.3) 11/1 6:00 am (11.1) 11/1 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/2 6:00 am (11.1) 11/2 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/3 6:00 am (11.1) 11/3 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/6 6:00 am (11.1) 11/6 10:34 pm (11.3) 11/7 6:00 am (11.1) 11/7 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/8 6:00 am (11.1) 11/8 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/9 6:00 am (11.1) 11/9 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/10 6:00 am (11.1) 11/10 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/13 6:00 am (11.1) 11/13 10:35 pm (11.3) 11/14 6:00 am (11.1) 11/14 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/15 6:00 am (11.1) 11/15 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/16 6:00 am (11.1) 11/16 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/17 6:00 am (11.1) 11/17 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/20 6:00 am (11.1) 11/20 10:35 pm (11.3) 11/21 6:00 am (11.1) 11/21 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/22 6:00 am (11.1) 11/22 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/23 6:00 am (11.1) 11/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/24 6:00 am (11.1) 11/24 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/27 6:00 am (11.1) 11/27 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/28 6:00 am (11.1) 11/28 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/29 6:00 am (11.1) 11/29 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/30 6:00 am (11.1) 11/30 10:00 pm

Bbq with Franklin

Brisket (11.3) 11/19 12:30 am

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

The Color Story Begins with Birthstones (11.3) 11/1 9:30 am
Raid Your Craft Closet (11.3) 11/1 4:00 pm
Choosing Colors (11.3) 11/3 9:30 am
Spotlight On Bracelets (11.3) 11/3 4:00 pm
Cord Bracelets (11.3) 11/6 9:30 am
Trendspotting: Tassels and Knotting (11.3) 11/6 4:00 pm
Color Inspirations (11.3) 11/8 9:30 am
Wire It Up (11.3) 11/8 4:00 pm
Hourglass Shapes (11.3) 11/10 9:30 am
Make It from Scratch (11.3) 11/10 4:00 pm
Die-Cutting Leather (11.3) 11/13 9:30 am
Make It Colorful (11.3) 11/13 4:00 pm
Make It Sparkle (11.3) 11/15 9:30 am
Take Beadwork to the Next Level (11.3) 11/15 4:00 pm
Add Movement to the Story (11.3) 11/17 9:30 am
New Ideas for Wirework (11.3) 11/17 4:00 pm
Close It Up (11.3) 11/20 9:30 am
Make Your Own Beads (11.3) 11/20 4:00 pm
Color and Creativity (11.3) 11/22 9:30 am
Precious Metal Clay and Crystals (11.3) 11/22 4:00 pm
Colored Gold (11.3) 11/24 9:30 am
The Color Story Begins with Birthstones (11.3) 11/24 4:00 pm
Macrame Makeover (11.3) 11/27 9:30 am
Choosing Colors (11.3) 11/27 4:00 pm
Creating Texture (11.3) 11/29 9:30 am
Cord Bracelets (11.3) 11/29 4:00 pm

Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins

Morning Cardinal (11.3) 11/2 1:00 pm
Mauve Magic (11.3) 11/7 1:00 pm
Sunflower Drama (11.3) 11/9 1:00 pm
Hydrangea (11.3) 11/14 1:00 pm
Roberto Rooster Returns (11.3) 11/16 1:00 pm
Pretty As A Peacock (11.3) 11/21 1:00 pm
Garden Hollyhocks (11.3) 11/23 1:00 pm
Water Lily (11.3) 11/28 1:00 pm
Hibiscus on a Painted Mat (11.3) 11/30 1:00 pm

Best of the Joy of Painting

Windy Waves (11.1) 11/1 2:30 pm
Indian Summer (11.1) 11/4 2:00 pm
Wooded Stream Oval (11.1) 11/8 2:30 pm
Royal Majesty (11.1) 11/11 2:00 pm
Delightful Meadow Home (11.1) 11/15 2:30 pm
At Dawn's Light (11.1) 11/18 2:00 pm
An Arctic Winter Day (11.1) 11/22 2:30 pm
Countryside Oval (11.1) 11/29 2:30 pm

Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick

Sam Esmail- Mr. Robot (11.3) 11/5 10:30 am
Dr. Judith Orloff - The Empath's Survival Guide (11.3) 11/12 10:30 am
Jack Conte - Patreon (11.3) 11/19 10:30 am
Leonard Mlodinow, PhD - How Your Unconscious Mind Rules Your Behavior (11.3) 11/26 10:30 am

Beyond A Year In Space

(11.1) 11/15 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/16 1:00 am (11.3) 11/16 4:00 am (11.1) 11/17 3:00 am (11.1) 11/18 3:00 am (11.3) 11/20 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/29 7:00 pm

Black America

Eliminating Inequality In America with Darren Walker (11.3) 11/26 9:00 am

Blue Eyes

The Last Farewell (11.2) 11/6 8:00 pm
My Parents' Lies (11.2) 11/6 9:00 pm
The Last Farewell (11.2) 11/6 11:00 pm
My Parents' Lies (11.2) 11/7 12:00 am
The Last Farewell (11.2) 11/7 2:00 am
My Parents' Lies (11.2) 11/7 3:00 am
The Earthquake (11.2) 11/13 8:00 pm
The Surge (11.2) 11/13 9:00 pm
The Earthquake (11.2) 11/13 11:00 pm
The Surge (11.2) 11/14 12:00 am
The Earthquake (11.2) 11/14 2:00 am
The Surge (11.2) 11/14 3:00 am
The Wake (11.2) 11/20 8:00 pm
A Sunday In September (11.2) 11/20 9:00 pm
The Wake (11.2) 11/20 11:00 pm
A Sunday In September (11.2) 11/21 12:00 am
The Wake (11.2) 11/21 2:00 am
A Sunday In September (11.2) 11/21 3:00 am

Bluegrass Underground

Don Bryant & The Bo Keys (11.3) 11/5 2:00 am
Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors (11.3) 11/12 2:00 am
The McCrary Sisters (11.3) 11/19 2:00 am
Blues Traveler (11.3) 11/26 2:00 am

Bob Hope: American Masters

(11.1) 11/25 5:00 pm (11.3) 11/26 6:00 pm

Bob the Builder

Job Performance! (11.3) 11/4 9:00 am
Trying Hard (11.1) 11/5 9:00 am
Well Done, Everyone! (11.3) 11/11 9:00 am
A Musical Note (11.1) 11/12 9:00 am
Trying Hard (11.3) 11/18 9:00 am
Aim for the Stars (11.1) 11/19 9:00 am
A Musical Note (11.3) 11/25 9:00 am
Spooky Tales (11.1) 11/26 9:00 am

Body Electric

(11.1) 11/1 6:00 am (11.1) 11/2 6:00 am (11.1) 11/3 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 11/4 6:00 am
(11.1) 11/6 6:00 am (11.1) 11/7 6:00 am (11.1) 11/8 6:00 am (11.1) 11/9 6:00 am (11.1) 11/10 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 11/11 6:00 am
(11.1) 11/13 6:00 am (11.1) 11/14 6:00 am (11.1) 11/15 6:00 am (11.1) 11/16 6:00 am (11.1) 11/17 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 11/18 6:00 am
(11.1) 11/20 6:00 am (11.1) 11/21 6:00 am (11.1) 11/22 6:00 am (11.1) 11/23 6:00 am (11.1) 11/24 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 11/25 6:00 am
(11.1) 11/27 6:00 am (11.1) 11/28 6:00 am (11.1) 11/29 6:00 am (11.1) 11/30 6:00 am

Brainstorm

(11.3) 11/5 4:00 am

Built to Last

Plugging the Holes Part 2: Testing and Improving Building Performance (11.3) 11/3 2:00 pm
Water Conservation and Management (11.3) 11/10 2:00 pm
Green Building Interior Design (11.3) 11/17 2:00 pm
Millwork and Commercial Interiors (11.3) 11/24 2:00 pm

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Cruising The Baltic (11.1) 11/2 8:30 pm
St. Augustine, Florida (11.1) 11/9 8:30 pm
Have A Healthy Trip (11.1) 11/16 8:30 pm

Caillou

Caillou Tells The Truth (11.1) 11/5 7:00 am
Creative Caillou (11.1) 11/12 7:00 am
Caillou Helps Out (11.1) 11/19 7:00 am
Big Brother Caillou (11.1) 11/26 7:00 am

Cain

Jealousy (11.2) 11/22 5:00 am
Justice (11.2) 11/23 5:00 am
Judge and Be Judged (11.2) 11/24 5:00 am
The Attacker (11.2) 11/25 5:00 am
Confusion (11.2) 11/26 5:00 am
Under One's Skin (11.2) 11/27 5:00 am
Hostages (11.2) 11/28 5:00 am
Innocence (11.2) 11/29 5:00 am
Suicide (11.2) 11/30 5:00 am

Call of the Mummy: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 11/14 10:00 pm

Carpenters: Close to You (My Music Presents)

(11.1) 11/29 8:30 pm (11.3) 11/30 8:30 pm

Central Texas Gardener

Foodscape Revolution (11.3) 11/2 8:00 am
Field to Vase Family Flower Farm (11.3) 11/2 2:30 pm
Tips to Save Your Trees (11.3) 11/7 8:00 am
Native Trees for Bees & More (11.3) 11/7 2:30 pm
Yummy Winter Herbs (11.3) 11/9 8:00 am
Native & Adapted Plant Design (11.3) 11/9 2:30 pm
San Antonio Garden Conservancy Tour (11.3) 11/14 8:00 am
Foraging Useful Herbs (11.3) 11/14 2:30 pm
Field to Vase Family Flower Farm (11.3) 11/16 8:00 am
Why Trees Are Key (11.3) 11/16 2:30 pm
Native Trees for Bees & More (11.3) 11/21 8:00 am
Living Christmas Trees (11.3) 11/21 2:30 pm
Native & Adapted Plant Design (11.3) 11/23 8:00 am
Keeping Wildlife Outside (11.3) 11/23 2:30 pm
Foraging Useful Herbs (11.3) 11/28 8:00 am
Let's Grow Orchids! (11.3) 11/28 2:30 pm
Why Trees Are Key (11.3) 11/30 8:00 am
Save Water, Grow Plants (11.3) 11/30 2:30 pm

Charlie Rose

(11.1) 11/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/2 1:00 am (11.1) 11/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/3 1:00 am (11.1) 11/4 12:00 am (11.1) 11/6 11:32 pm (11.1) 11/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/8 1:00 am (11.1) 11/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/9 1:00 am (11.1) 11/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/10 1:00 am (11.1) 11/10 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/11 1:00 am (11.1) 11/13 11:32 pm (11.1) 11/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/15 1:00 am (11.1) 11/16 12:00 am (11.1) 11/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/17 1:00 am (11.1) 11/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/18 1:00 am (11.3) 11/21 1:00 am (11.3) 11/22 1:00 am (11.3) 11/23 1:00 am (11.3) 11/24 1:00 am (11.3) 11/28 1:00 am (11.3) 11/29 1:00 am (11.3) 11/30 1:00 am

Charlie Rose - The Week

(11.3) 11/4 3:30 am (11.3) 11/5 9:00 am (11.1) 11/10 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/11 12:30 am (11.3) 11/11 3:30 am (11.1) 11/12 4:30 am (11.3) 11/12 9:00 am (11.1) 11/17 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/18 12:30 am (11.3) 11/18 3:30 am (11.1) 11/19 4:30 am (11.3) 11/19 9:00 am (11.3) 11/25 3:30 am

Chef's Life

One Potato, New Potato (11.3) 11/1 11:30 am
WANTED: Broccoli (11.3) 11/5 2:30 am
Onions and Avetts (11.3) 11/6 11:30 am
My Watermelon Baby (11.3) 11/8 11:30 am
Bourbon Country (11.3) 11/12 2:30 am
Peas, Please (11.3) 11/13 11:30 am
Stand By Your Cabbage (11.3) 11/15 11:30 am
Persimmon Style (11.3) 11/19 2:30 am
Cabbage's Last Stand (11.3) 11/20 11:30 am
Rabbit (11.3) 11/22 11:30 am
Chasing Trout (11.3) 11/26 2:30 am
More Than One Way to Skin A Catfish (11.3) 11/27 11:30 am
All Sunchoked Up (11.3) 11/29 11:30 am

Chef's Life Holiday Special

(11.1) 11/24 2:00 pm

Christmas with Daniel O'donnell

(11.1) 11/26 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/29 9:00 pm

Churchmen, The

Episode 01 (11.2) 11/1 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 1:00 am (11.2) 11/2 4:00 am
Episode 02 (11.2) 11/8 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 1:00 am (11.2) 11/9 4:00 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 11/15 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 1:00 am (11.2) 11/16 4:00 am
Episode 04 (11.2) 11/22 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 1:00 am (11.2) 11/23 4:00 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 11/29 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 1:00 am (11.2) 11/30 4:00 am

Ciao Italia

Handmade Pasta - Pasta Fatta A Mano (11.3) 11/1 11:00 am
Lina's Cooking - La Cena Di Lina (11.3) 11/3 11:00 am
How to Make Easy Fish/Come Si Fa Pesce Facile (11.1) 11/3 2:00 pm
Altamura, The City of Bread - Altamura, La Citta del Pane (11.3) 11/6 11:00 am
In The Kitchen with Mom - In Cucina Con La Mamma (11.3) 11/8 11:00 am
Classic Bolognese Pasta - Lasagne Verdi alla Bolognese (11.3) 11/10 11:00 am
Tuscan Bread/Pane Toscano (11.1) 11/10 2:00 pm
The Students - Gli Studenti (11.3) 11/13 11:00 am
How to Make Easy Fish/Come Si Fa Pesce Facile (11.3) 11/15 11:00 am
Tuscan Bread/Pane Toscano (11.3) 11/17 11:00 am
Two Sweet Tarts/Due Torte Squisite (11.1) 11/17 2:00 pm (11.3) 11/20 11:00 am
Supper Emilia Style/La Cena Emiliana (11.3) 11/22 11:00 am
White Wine, Red Wine/Vino Bianco, Vino Rosso (11.3) 11/24 11:00 am
Cookie Favorites/Biscotti Favoriti (11.3) 11/27 11:00 am
Heavenly Sweets/Dolci Celesti (11.3) 11/29 11:00 am

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Increase Your Energy (11.1) 11/1 5:00 am
Stress Relieving Workout (11.1) 11/2 5:00 am
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt (11.1) 11/3 5:00 am
Weight Loss & Toning (11.3) 11/4 7:30 am
Balance & Strength (11.1) 11/6 5:00 am
Lose A Pant Size (11.1) 11/7 5:00 am
Elongating Your Muscles (11.1) 11/8 5:00 am
Slenderize The Waiste & Flatten The Abs (11.1) 11/9 5:00 am
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy (11.1) 11/10 5:00 am
Stretch & Strengthen Your Hips (11.3) 11/11 7:30 am
Strengthen Hips & Core (11.1) 11/13 5:00 am
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture (11.1) 11/14 5:00 am
Improve Your Balance (11.1) 11/15 5:00 am
Strengthen Feet & Fingers (11.1) 11/16 5:00 am
Unlock Your Hips (11.1) 11/17 5:00 am
Strengthen Your Bones (11.3) 11/18 7:30 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 11/20 5:00 am
Tone Your Entire Body (11.1) 11/21 5:00 am
Strengthen & Shape Your Legs (11.1) 11/22 5:00 am
Burn Calories & Lose Weight (11.1) 11/23 5:00 am
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs (11.1) 11/24 5:00 am
Improve Posture & Flatten Abs (11.3) 11/25 7:30 am
Full Body Posture Workout (11.1) 11/27 5:00 am
Strength and Flexibility to Your Core (11.1) 11/28 5:00 am
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips (11.1) 11/29 5:00 am
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body (11.1) 11/30 5:00 am

Close to Home

Cancer Survivorship (11.3) 11/17 7:30 am
Depression (11.3) 11/24 7:30 am

Closer to Truth

Does Information Create The Cosmos? (11.3) 11/7 7:30 pm
Why A Body in a Resurrection? (11.3) 11/14 7:30 pm
Must Multiple Universes Exist? (11.3) 11/21 7:30 pm
Toward A Science of Consciousness (11.3) 11/28 7:30 pm

Cnc Live

(11.2) 11/1 11:00 am (11.2) 11/1 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/1 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 11:00 am (11.2) 11/2 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 11:00 am (11.2) 11/3 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/4 11:00 am (11.2) 11/4 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/4 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 11:00 am (11.2) 11/5 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 11:00 am (11.2) 11/6 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/7 11:00 am (11.2) 11/7 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/7 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/8 11:00 am (11.2) 11/8 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/8 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 11:00 am (11.2) 11/9 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 11:00 am (11.2) 11/10 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 11:00 am (11.2) 11/11 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 11:00 am (11.2) 11/12 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 11:00 am (11.2) 11/13 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/14 11:00 am (11.2) 11/14 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/14 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/15 11:00 am (11.2) 11/15 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/15 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 11:00 am (11.2) 11/16 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 11:00 am (11.2) 11/17 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 11:00 am (11.2) 11/18 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 11:00 am (11.2) 11/19 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 11:00 am (11.2) 11/20 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 11:00 am (11.2) 11/21 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 11:00 am (11.2) 11/22 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 11:00 am (11.2) 11/23 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 11:00 am (11.2) 11/24 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/25 11:00 am (11.2) 11/25 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/25 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 11:00 am (11.2) 11/26 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 11:00 am (11.2) 11/27 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 11:00 am (11.2) 11/28 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 11:00 am (11.2) 11/29 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 1:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 11:00 am (11.2) 11/30 12:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 1:00 pm

Codename Hunter

Season Two, Episode 04 (11.2) 11/2 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 1:00 am (11.2) 11/3 4:00 am
Season Two, Episode 05 (11.2) 11/9 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 1:00 am (11.2) 11/10 4:00 am
Season Two, Episode 06 (11.2) 11/16 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 1:00 am (11.2) 11/17 4:00 am

Collection On Masterpiece

(11.3) 11/2 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/6 12:00 am (11.1) 11/6 1:00 am (11.3) 11/6 4:00 am (11.1) 11/7 4:00 am (11.3) 11/9 9:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 10:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/13 12:00 am (11.1) 11/13 1:00 am (11.3) 11/13 4:00 am (11.1) 11/14 4:00 am (11.3) 11/16 9:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/20 12:00 am (11.1) 11/20 1:00 am (11.3) 11/20 4:00 am (11.1) 11/21 3:30 am (11.3) 11/23 9:00 pm

Color World with Gary Spetz

Color Navplion-Katakolon-Argostoli (11.3) 11/4 4:30 pm
Color Barcelona & Monte Carlo (11.3) 11/11 4:30 pm
Color Corfu (11.3) 11/18 4:30 pm
Color Maui (11.3) 11/25 4:30 pm

Comedy Bootcamp: The Documentary

(11.3) 11/12 5:00 pm

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

(11.3) 11/5 11:00 am (11.1) 11/5 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/12 11:00 am (11.1) 11/12 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/19 11:00 am (11.1) 11/19 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/26 11:00 am

Conversations in the Digital Age with Jim Zirin

Why Were Black Voters Disillusioned with Hillary Clinton? (11.3) 11/5 7:00 am
A Conversation with Ban Ki-Moon (11.3) 11/12 7:00 am
Should Trump Be So Quick to Establish Good Relations with Putin? (11.3) 11/19 7:00 am
Should Nuclear Policy Be Trump's First Order of Business? (11.3) 11/26 7:00 am

Cook's Country

Biting Into The Big Easy (11.1) 11/4 12:30 pm
Pork and Pierogi (11.3) 11/5 3:30 pm
Prime Rib with All The Fixings (11.1) 11/11 12:30 pm
Spicy and Sour for Supper (11.3) 11/12 3:30 pm
Big Flavors from Little Italy (11.1) 11/18 12:30 pm
Smoky Barbecue Favorites (11.3) 11/19 3:30 pm
Smothered and Dowdied (11.3) 11/26 3:30 pm

Cooking 80/20 with Robin Shea

Paula's in the House! (11.3) 11/2 11:30 am
Comfort Food (11.3) 11/7 11:30 am
Meal Stacking at Its Best (11.3) 11/9 11:30 am
Meet The Boys (11.3) 11/14 11:30 am
Paula's in the House Again (11.3) 11/16 11:30 am
Using Essential Oils (11.3) 11/21 11:30 am
Love & Flavor (11.3) 11/23 11:30 am
Meal Stacking with Chicken (11.3) 11/28 11:30 am
Cooking with Chef Chris Perry (11.3) 11/30 11:30 am

Craftsman's Legacy

The Metal Shaper (11.1) 11/4 11:30 am
The Sword Smith (11.1) 11/11 11:30 am
The Ski Makers (11.1) 11/18 11:30 am

Creative Living

(11.3) 11/2 9:30 am (11.3) 11/2 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/7 9:30 am (11.3) 11/7 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/9 9:30 am (11.3) 11/9 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/14 9:30 am (11.3) 11/14 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/16 9:30 am (11.3) 11/16 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/21 9:30 am (11.3) 11/21 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/23 9:30 am (11.3) 11/23 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/28 9:30 am (11.3) 11/28 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/30 9:30 am (11.3) 11/30 4:00 pm

Crimson Field

Episode 3 (11.3) 11/27 12:00 am (11.1) 11/27 1:00 am
Episode 1 (11.3) 11/27 2:00 am
Episode 2 (11.3) 11/27 3:00 am
Episode 3 (11.3) 11/27 4:00 am
Episode 1 (11.1) 11/28 2:00 am
Episode 2 (11.1) 11/28 3:00 am
Episode 3 (11.1) 11/28 4:00 am
Episode 1 (11.3) 11/28 5:00 am

Curious George

Movie House Monkey/Cooking with Monkey (11.1) 11/1 7:30 am
Personal Trainer/Sprout Outing (11.1) 11/1 8:00 am
The Big Picture/Juicy George (11.1) 11/2 7:30 am
Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up (11.1) 11/2 8:00 am
The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal (11.1) 11/3 7:30 am
Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes to School (11.1) 11/3 8:00 am
Relax!/The Box and the Hound (11.1) 11/4 7:30 am
Movie House Monkey/Cooking with Monkey (11.3) 11/4 11:00 am
George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder (11.1) 11/6 7:30 am
Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors (11.1) 11/6 8:00 am
George and Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling (11.1) 11/7 7:30 am
Downhill Racer/Book Monkey (11.1) 11/7 8:00 am
George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George (11.1) 11/8 7:30 am
Trader George/One in a Million Chameleon (11.1) 11/8 8:00 am
Monkey Size Me/Metal Detective (11.1) 11/9 7:30 am
George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice (11.1) 11/9 8:00 am
Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey (11.1) 11/10 7:30 am
School of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off (11.1) 11/10 8:00 am
George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder (11.1) 11/11 7:30 am
George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George (11.3) 11/11 11:00 am
George Buys A Kite/Train of Light (11.1) 11/13 7:30 am
Auctioneer George/Sock Monkey Opera (11.1) 11/13 8:00 am
George and the Giant Thumb/Shutter Monkey (11.1) 11/14 7:30 am
Hamster Cam/The Great Monkey Detective (11.1) 11/14 8:00 am
Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash (11.1) 11/15 7:30 am
Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness (11.1) 11/15 8:00 am
Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert (11.1) 11/16 7:30 am
Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up (11.1) 11/16 8:00 am
No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide (11.1) 11/17 7:30 am
We Otter Be Friends/Sir George and the Dragon (11.1) 11/17 8:00 am
George Buys A Kite/Train of Light (11.1) 11/18 7:30 am
Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash (11.3) 11/18 11:00 am
Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded (11.1) 11/20 7:30 am
Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye (11.1) 11/20 8:00 am
Honey of a Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt (11.1) 11/21 7:30 am
George and Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George's Scavenger Hunt (11.1) 11/21 8:00 am
Toy Monkey/George and Allie's Game Plan (11.1) 11/22 7:30 am
Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around (11.1) 11/22 8:00 am
Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded (11.1) 11/25 7:29 am
Toy Monkey/George and Allie's Game Plan (11.3) 11/25 11:00 am
Submonkey/Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble (11.1) 11/27 7:30 am
Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon Hound (11.1) 11/27 8:00 am
George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift (11.1) 11/28 7:30 am
Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks (11.1) 11/28 8:00 am
Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses (11.1) 11/29 7:30 am
Relax!/The Box and the Hound (11.1) 11/29 8:00 am
Night of the Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers (11.1) 11/30 7:30 am
George Measures Up/Something New Under The Sun (11.1) 11/30 8:00 am

Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle

(11.1) 11/23 7:00 am (11.1) 11/24 7:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy at School (11.1) 11/1 8:30 am
The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother (11.1) 11/1 9:00 am
The Baby Is Here (11.1) 11/2 8:30 am
Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too (11.1) 11/2 9:00 am
Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different With Baby (11.1) 11/3 8:30 am
Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel (11.1) 11/3 9:00 am
Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy at School (11.1) 11/4 6:30 am (11.3) 11/4 9:30 am
The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother (11.3) 11/4 10:00 am
Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play (11.1) 11/6 8:30 am
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better (11.1) 11/6 9:00 am
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He Wants (11.1) 11/7 8:30 am
Daniel Makes A Mistake/Baking Mistakes (11.1) 11/7 9:00 am
Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs (11.1) 11/8 8:30 am
No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo (11.1) 11/8 9:00 am
A Storm in the Neighborhood/After The Neighborhood Storm (11.1) 11/9 8:30 am
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime (11.1) 11/9 9:00 am
Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk (11.1) 11/10 8:30 am
So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings (11.1) 11/10 9:00 am
Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs (11.1) 11/11 6:30 am (11.3) 11/11 9:30 am
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime (11.3) 11/11 10:00 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 11/13 8:30 am
Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares with Margaret (11.1) 11/13 9:00 am
Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song (11.1) 11/14 8:30 am
The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach (11.1) 11/14 9:00 am
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and Fireworks (11.1) 11/15 8:30 am
Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help (11.1) 11/15 9:00 am
Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun (11.1) 11/16 8:30 am
Nighttime in the Neighborhood (11.1) 11/16 9:00 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 11/17 8:30 am
Tiger Family Trip (11.1) 11/17 9:00 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 11/18 6:30 am (11.3) 11/18 9:30 am
Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help (11.3) 11/18 10:00 am
Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home (11.1) 11/20 8:30 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 11/20 9:00 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 11/21 8:30 am
Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle (11.1) 11/21 9:00 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 11/22 8:30 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 11/22 9:00 am (11.1) 11/23 8:30 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 11/23 9:00 am (11.1) 11/25 6:30 am (11.3) 11/25 9:30 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.3) 11/25 10:00 am
Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll (11.1) 11/27 8:30 am
Daniel Goes to Sleep/Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over (11.1) 11/27 9:00 am
Daniel Takes His Time/Sometime's It's Good to Go Slow (11.1) 11/28 8:30 am
Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Library (11.1) 11/28 9:00 am
Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School (11.1) 11/29 8:30 am
King Daniel for the Day (11.1) 11/29 9:00 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.1) 11/30 8:30 am
Tiger Family Trip (11.1) 11/30 9:00 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(11.1) 11/24 9:00 am

David Gilmour: Live In Pompeii

(11.1) 11/30 11:00 pm

David Letterman: The Mark Twain Prize

(11.1) 11/20 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/21 3:00 am

DayTripper

Mount Pleasant, Tx (11.3) 11/4 3:00 pm
Laredo, Tx (11.3) 11/11 3:00 pm
San Saba, Tx (11.3) 11/18 3:00 pm
Victoria, Tx (11.3) 11/25 3:00 pm

Dear Albania

(11.3) 11/20 5:00 am

Destination Craft with Jim West

Bali (11.3) 11/9 3:00 pm
Ireland (11.3) 11/14 3:00 pm
Guatemala (11.3) 11/16 3:00 pm
Poland (11.3) 11/21 3:00 pm
India (11.3) 11/23 3:00 pm
Tuscany (11.3) 11/28 3:00 pm
Iceland (11.3) 11/30 3:00 pm

Detective Montalbano

The Snack Thief (11.2) 11/11 8:00 am
The Voice of the Violin (11.2) 11/12 8:00 am
The Shape of Water (11.2) 11/13 8:00 am
The Mystery of the Terracotta Dog (11.2) 11/14 8:00 am
The Artist's Touch (11.2) 11/15 8:00 am
A Trip to Tindari (11.2) 11/16 8:00 am
The Sense of Touch (11.2) 11/17 8:00 am
Montalbano's Croquettes (11.2) 11/18 8:00 am
The Scent of the Night (11.2) 11/19 8:00 am
The Goldfinch and the Cat (11.2) 11/20 8:00 am
Turning Point (11.2) 11/21 8:00 am
Equal Time (11.2) 11/22 8:00 am
Turning Point (11.2) 11/23 8:00 am
Find The Lady (11.2) 11/24 8:00 am
Paper Moon (11.2) 11/25 8:00 am
Track of Sand (11.2) 11/26 8:00 am
The Wings of the Sphynx (11.2) 11/27 8:00 am
August Heat (11.2) 11/28 8:00 am
The Potter's Field (11.2) 11/29 8:00 am
The Dance of the Seagull (11.2) 11/30 8:00 am

Detectives

Firm Convictions (11.2) 11/14 5:00 am
Hare and Hounds (11.2) 11/15 5:00 am
Double Lives (11.2) 11/16 5:00 am
The Honey Trap (11.2) 11/17 5:00 am
Abou's Smile (11.2) 11/18 5:00 am
Reinvestigation (11.2) 11/19 5:00 am
The Vanished (11.2) 11/20 5:00 am
Gale Warning (11.2) 11/21 5:00 am

Deutsche Welle Live

(11.2) 11/1 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/1 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/1 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/1 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/1 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/2 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/2 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/3 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/3 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/4 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/4 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/6 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/7 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/7 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/7 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/7 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/7 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/8 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/8 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/8 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/8 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/8 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/9 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/9 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/10 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/10 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/11 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/13 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/14 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/14 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/14 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/14 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/14 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/15 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/15 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/15 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/15 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/15 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/16 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/16 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/17 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/17 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/18 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/20 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/21 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/21 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/22 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/22 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/23 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/23 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/24 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/24 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/25 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/25 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/27 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/28 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/28 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/29 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/29 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 4:30 pm (11.2) 11/30 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/30 3:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 4:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 4:30 pm

Dining with the Chef

(11.3) 11/3 11:30 am
Japanese-Style Spaghetti with Scallops and Nori (11.3) 11/10 11:30 am
Artisan Edition In Shizuoka: Sakura Shrimp (11.3) 11/17 11:30 am
Simmered Kabocha Squash with Soboro Sauce (11.3) 11/24 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (11.1) 11/1 12:30 pm
The Good Mom/Hornucopia (11.1) 11/2 12:30 pm
Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (11.1) 11/3 12:30 pm
Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model (11.2) 11/5 7:00 pm
Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (11.1) 11/6 12:30 pm
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out (11.1) 11/7 12:30 pm
Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert (11.1) 11/8 12:30 pm
Junior Conductor Jamboree/Troodon Train Day (11.1) 11/9 12:30 pm
The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (11.1) 11/10 12:30 pm
Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (11.2) 11/12 7:00 pm
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (11.1) 11/13 12:30 pm
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 3/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 4 (11.1) 11/14 12:30 pm
Stargazing on the Night Train/Get Into Nature! (11.1) 11/15 12:30 pm
Shiny and Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers (11.1) 11/16 12:30 pm
Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight (11.1) 11/17 12:30 pm
Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 1/Dinosaur Big City, Pt. 2 (11.2) 11/19 7:00 pm
That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (11.1) 11/20 12:30 pm
The Earthquake/Nursery Car (11.1) 11/22 12:30 pm
That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden (11.2) 11/26 7:00 pm
Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace/Rafting The Cretaceous (11.1) 11/27 12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus/King Meets Crystal (11.1) 11/28 12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus/All Kinds of Families (11.1) 11/29 12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus/Date Night (11.1) 11/30 12:30 pm

Doc Martin

Driving Mr. McLynn (11.3) 11/3 7:00 pm
The Departed (11.1) 11/11 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/17 7:00 pm
Midwife Crisis (11.1) 11/18 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/24 7:00 pm

Edgar Allan Poe: American Masters

(11.1) 11/1 3:30 am (11.3) 11/4 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/5 4:00 pm (11.1) 11/6 2:00 am

Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine

(11.3) 11/1 1:30 am (11.3) 11/4 1:30 am (11.1) 11/4 3:30 am (11.1) 11/21 4:30 am (11.1) 11/26 4:30 am

Euronews Live (1-Hour)

(11.2) 11/1 7:00 am (11.2) 11/2 7:00 am (11.2) 11/3 7:00 am (11.2) 11/4 7:00 am (11.2) 11/5 7:00 am (11.2) 11/6 7:00 am (11.2) 11/7 7:00 am (11.2) 11/8 7:00 am (11.2) 11/9 7:00 am (11.2) 11/10 7:00 am (11.2) 11/11 7:00 am (11.2) 11/12 7:00 am (11.2) 11/13 7:00 am (11.2) 11/14 7:00 am (11.2) 11/15 7:00 am (11.2) 11/16 7:00 am (11.2) 11/17 7:00 am (11.2) 11/18 7:00 am (11.2) 11/19 7:00 am (11.2) 11/20 7:00 am (11.2) 11/21 7:00 am (11.2) 11/22 7:00 am (11.2) 11/23 7:00 am (11.2) 11/24 7:00 am (11.2) 11/25 7:00 am (11.2) 11/26 7:00 am (11.2) 11/27 7:00 am (11.2) 11/28 7:00 am (11.2) 11/29 7:00 am (11.2) 11/30 7:00 am

Everly Brothers - Harmonies from Heaven

(11.1) 11/26 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/30 7:00 pm

Family Ingredients

Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City - Pho (11.3) 11/5 12:00 am
Vietnam, Hanoi - Pho (11.3) 11/12 12:00 am
Lana'i - Venison (11.3) 11/19 12:00 am
California - Smoked Fish (11.3) 11/26 12:00 am

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Pittsburgh - Heinz History, Awesome Aviary & Incline Views (11.3) 11/4 3:30 pm
Frankenmuth - Michigan's Little Bavaria (11.3) 11/11 3:30 pm
The Keys - Episode 2 - Beach Camping In Florida (11.3) 11/18 3:30 pm
Amelia Island - Turtle Escapades, Shrimping Adventures & Petanque Play (11.3) 11/25 3:30 pm

Father Brown

The Star of Jacob (11.3) 11/3 8:00 pm
The Labyrinth of the Minotaur (11.1) 11/11 8:00 pm (11.3) 11/17 8:00 pm
The Eve of St John (11.1) 11/18 8:00 pm (11.3) 11/24 8:00 pm

Finding Your Roots

Immigrant Nation (11.1) 11/1 12:00 am (11.3) 11/1 3:00 am (11.1) 11/2 4:00 am (11.1) 11/3 1:00 am (11.3) 11/3 4:00 am (11.1) 11/5 3:00 am (11.1) 11/6 4:00 am
Black Like Me (11.1) 11/7 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/8 12:00 am (11.3) 11/8 3:00 am (11.1) 11/9 4:00 am (11.1) 11/10 1:00 am (11.3) 11/10 4:00 am (11.1) 11/13 4:00 am
Children of the Revolution (11.1) 11/14 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/15 12:00 am (11.3) 11/15 3:00 am (11.1) 11/16 4:00 am (11.1) 11/17 1:00 am (11.3) 11/17 4:00 am (11.1) 11/20 4:00 am
Relatives We Never Knew We Had (11.1) 11/21 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/22 12:00 am (11.3) 11/22 3:00 am (11.1) 11/23 4:00 am
The Stories We Tell (11.3) 11/29 3:00 am (11.1) 11/30 4:00 am

Fit 2 Stitch

10 All Time Best Sewing Tips (11.3) 11/2 8:30 am
Pattern Rules (11.3) 11/7 8:30 am
The Yoga Skirt (11.3) 11/9 8:30 am
One Pattern - My New Wardrobe (11.3) 11/14 8:30 am
Lace In Fashion (11.3) 11/16 8:30 am
Collar Options (11.3) 11/21 8:30 am
Handicap Dressing - Each of Our Needs Is Different (11.3) 11/23 8:30 am
Off-The-Rack Sewing (11.3) 11/28 8:30 am
Lining Vs. Interfacing and Seam Finishing (11.3) 11/30 8:30 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Free Motion Designs with Patchwork Roots (11.3) 11/1 8:30 am
From Sea to Shining Sea (11.3) 11/3 8:30 am
Brighten Up, Buttercup! (11.1) 11/4 3:00 pm
Home, State Home (11.3) 11/6 8:30 am
Freemotion and Threads with Karen McTavish (11.3) 11/8 8:30 am
Cactus Blooms (11.3) 11/10 8:30 am
Crazy-Quilted Laptop Sleeve (11.1) 11/11 3:00 pm
West Point (11.3) 11/13 8:30 am
Kitchen Windows (11.3) 11/15 8:30 am
Red Between The Lines, Part 1 (11.3) 11/17 8:30 am
Quilting for Drama, Direction, Diversion (11.1) 11/18 3:00 pm
Red Between The Lines, Part 2 (11.3) 11/20 8:30 am
Rainbow Mosaic (11.3) 11/22 8:30 am
Farmer's Wife Table Runner (11.3) 11/24 8:30 am
Cross Road to Grandma's House (11.3) 11/27 8:30 am
A Formal Affair (11.3) 11/29 8:30 am

Foo Fighters - Landmarks Live In Concert: A Great Performances Special

(11.1) 11/10 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/11 12:00 am (11.1) 11/11 2:00 am (11.3) 11/11 5:00 am (11.1) 11/13 3:00 am (11.3) 11/14 9:00 pm

Food Flirts

Burger Meets Dosa (11.3) 11/5 12:30 am
Pastrami Meets Ramen (11.3) 11/12 12:30 am
Burger Meets Dosa (11.1) 11/28 1:00 am
Pastrami Meets Ramen (11.1) 11/28 1:30 am
Burger Meets Dosa (11.3) 11/28 4:00 am
Pastrami Meets Ramen (11.3) 11/28 4:30 am
Burger Meets Dosa (11.1) 11/30 3:00 am
Pastrami Meets Ramen (11.1) 11/30 3:30 am

For Your Home

Put A Lid On It (11.3) 11/5 2:30 pm
Wood and Turf (11.3) 11/12 2:30 pm
Hardscape Inside and Out (11.3) 11/19 2:30 pm
Storage Solutions (11.3) 11/26 2:30 pm

Force

Where Does The Road Lead? (11.2) 11/3 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/4 2:00 am
Bad Trip (11.2) 11/10 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 2:00 am
Black Hole (11.2) 11/17 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 2:00 am
Girlz (11.2) 11/24 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/25 2:00 am

Fostering An Unconditional Love

(11.3) 11/24 5:30 am

France 24 Live

(11.2) 11/1 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/4 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/7 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/8 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/14 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/15 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/21 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/22 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/25 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/28 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/29 5:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 5:00 pm

Fresh Quilting

Design Play (11.3) 11/2 3:30 pm
A New Angle (11.3) 11/7 9:00 am
From Concept to Quilt (11.3) 11/9 3:30 pm
Design Play (11.3) 11/14 9:00 am
Create and Recreate (11.3) 11/16 3:30 pm
From Concept to Quilt (11.3) 11/21 9:00 am
More Than Piecing (11.3) 11/23 3:30 pm
Create and Recreate (11.3) 11/28 9:00 am
Designing Fabric (11.3) 11/30 3:30 pm

Frontline

Putin's Revenge, Part 2 (11.1) 11/1 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/2 12:00 am (11.1) 11/2 2:00 am (11.3) 11/2 5:00 am
Business of Disaster (11.1) 11/8 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/9 12:00 am (11.1) 11/9 2:00 am (11.3) 11/9 5:00 am
Poor Kids (11.1) 11/22 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/23 12:00 am (11.1) 11/23 2:00 am (11.3) 11/23 5:00 am

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

Help Me Sleep: Yoga for Insomnia (11.1) 11/1 5:30 am
30 Day Bladder Fix Pelvic Floor Strengthening (11.1) 11/2 5:30 am
Leg Strengthening Workout (11.1) 11/3 5:30 am
Energy (11.3) 11/4 6:30 am
Lung Power Walking Workout (11.1) 11/6 5:30 am
Arm Conditioning (11.1) 11/7 5:30 am
Energy (11.1) 11/8 5:30 am
Bone Builder (Osteoporosis) (11.1) 11/9 5:30 am
Fat Burning 1 (11.1) 11/10 5:30 am
Bone Builder (Osteoporosis) (11.3) 11/11 6:30 am
Fat Burning 2 (11.1) 11/13 5:29 am
Arthritis Relief (11.1) 11/14 5:30 am
Anti Aging (11.1) 11/15 5:30 am
Copd/Asthma (11.1) 11/16 5:30 am
Better Balance with the Ball (11.1) 11/17 5:30 am
Fat Burning 1 (11.3) 11/18 6:30 am
Better Balance (11.1) 11/20 5:30 am
Diabetes (11.1) 11/21 5:30 am
Healthy Back (11.1) 11/22 5:30 am
Healthy Neck (11.1) 11/23 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics (11.1) 11/24 5:30 am
Fat Burning 2 (11.3) 11/25 6:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 1 (11.1) 11/27 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 2 (11.1) 11/28 5:30 am
Younger Muscles In 30 Days (11.1) 11/29 5:30 am
Younger Joints In 30 Days (11.1) 11/30 5:30 am

Garden SMART

(11.3) 11/1 8:00 am (11.3) 11/1 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/3 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/4 12:00 pm (11.3) 11/6 8:00 am (11.3) 11/6 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/8 8:00 am (11.3) 11/8 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/10 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/11 12:00 pm (11.3) 11/13 8:00 am (11.3) 11/13 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/15 8:00 am (11.3) 11/15 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/17 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/18 12:00 pm (11.3) 11/20 8:00 am (11.3) 11/20 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/22 8:00 am (11.3) 11/22 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/24 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/27 8:00 am (11.3) 11/27 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/29 8:00 am (11.3) 11/29 2:30 pm

Global Ethics Forum

(11.2) 11/4 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 2:00 pm
Cultural Relations ......... (11.2) 11/25 2:00 pm

Globe Trekker

North East England (11.3) 11/1 8:00 pm
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA (11.3) 11/8 8:00 pm
Tough Trains: The Transcontinental Railroad, USA (11.1) 11/12 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/15 8:00 pm
Art Trails of the French Riviera (11.1) 11/19 4:00 pm (11.3) 11/22 8:00 pm

Good Night, Darling

Part 1 (11.2) 11/26 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 1:00 am (11.2) 11/27 4:00 am

Great Continental Railway Journeys

Sofia to Istanbul (11.1) 11/2 8:59 pm (11.3) 11/2 10:00 pm
Vienna to Trieste (11.1) 11/9 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/9 9:59 pm
Pisa to Lake Garda (11.1) 11/16 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/16 10:00 pm

Great Decisions In Foreign Policy

Sphere of Influence: Russia's Foreign Policy (11.3) 11/5 6:00 am
The Tradeoff: Privacy in a Digital World (11.3) 11/12 6:00 am
The Great Divide: Sunni Vs Shia (11.3) 11/19 6:00 am
India Rising (11.3) 11/26 6:00 am

Great Houses with Julian Fellowes

Burghley House (11.1) 11/21 11:00 pm
Goodwood House (11.1) 11/22 11:00 pm

Great Performances

Noel Coward's Present Laughter (11.1) 11/4 1:00 am (11.3) 11/7 8:00 pm
In The Heights: Chasing Broadway Dreams (11.1) 11/10 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/11 1:00 am (11.3) 11/11 4:00 am (11.1) 11/13 2:00 am (11.3) 11/13 5:00 am (11.3) 11/14 8:00 pm
Indecent (11.1) 11/17 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/18 1:00 am (11.3) 11/18 4:00 am (11.1) 11/20 2:00 am (11.3) 11/21 8:00 pm
Irving Berlin's Holiday Inn - The Broadway Musical (11.1) 11/24 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/25 1:00 am (11.1) 11/26 2:00 am
Hitman: David Foster and Friends (11.1) 11/26 7:00 pm

Growing A Greener World

Know Your Farmer: Supporting Community Agriculture (Pennington, NJ; Bedford Hills, NY; and Ranger, GA) (11.3) 11/6 6:30 pm
Beyond Veggies: Adding Fruit to Your Food Garden (St. Louis, MO) (11.3) 11/13 6:30 pm
The Edible Schoolyard: A Class Without Walls and a Love to Learn (Berkeley, CA) (11.3) 11/20 6:30 pm
Saving Seeds for Future Generations: Seed Savers Exchange (Decorah, IA) (11.3) 11/27 6:30 pm

Hands On Crafts for Kids

Living Places (11.3) 11/5 2:00 pm
Fly Away (11.3) 11/12 2:00 pm
Camp (11.3) 11/19 2:00 pm
Fins, Feathers and Fur (11.3) 11/26 2:00 pm

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Peaceful Woods (11.1) 11/4 5:00 am
Sunflower Splendor (11.1) 11/5 5:00 am
River Waterfall (11.1) 11/11 5:00 am
Lush Mountain (11.1) 11/12 5:00 am
Ocean Sky (11.1) 11/18 5:00 am
Autumn Glory (11.1) 11/19 5:00 am
Pastel Beach (11.1) 11/25 5:00 am
Beautiful Bluffs (11.1) 11/26 5:00 am

Healthy Minds with Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein

Mental Health and the Criminal Justice System (11.3) 11/4 1:30 pm
Schizophrenia Potential: Breakthroughs in Treatment and Prevention (11.3) 11/7 7:30 am
Violence and Mental Illness (11.3) 11/11 1:30 pm
Memory: A Conversation With Nobel Prize Winner Dr. Eric Kandel (11.3) 11/14 7:30 am
Schizophrenia Potential: Breakthroughs in Treatment and Prevention (11.3) 11/18 1:30 pm
Memory (11.3) 11/21 7:30 am
Memory: A Conversation With Nobel Prize Winner Dr. Eric Kandel (11.3) 11/25 1:30 pm

Heavy Water War

Part 01 (11.2) 11/14 6:00 am (11.2) 11/14 10:00 am
Part 02 (11.2) 11/15 6:00 am (11.2) 11/15 10:00 am
Part 03 (11.2) 11/16 6:00 am (11.2) 11/16 10:00 am
Part 04 (11.2) 11/17 6:00 am (11.2) 11/17 10:00 am
Part 05 (11.2) 11/18 6:00 am (11.2) 11/18 10:00 am
Part 06 (11.2) 11/19 6:00 am (11.2) 11/19 10:00 am

Heirloom Meals' Thanksgiving

(11.3) 11/6 5:00 am (11.3) 11/10 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 2:30 pm

Home for Christy Rost: Thanksgiving

(11.3) 11/10 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 11:00 pm

Homicide Unit Istanbul

The Price of Life (11.2) 11/4 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 12:00 am (11.2) 11/5 3:00 am
Bond of Blood (11.2) 11/11 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 12:00 am (11.2) 11/12 3:00 am
Transit (11.2) 11/18 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 12:00 am (11.2) 11/19 3:00 am
Silent Witness (11.2) 11/25 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 12:00 am (11.2) 11/26 3:00 am

How Not to Die with Michael Greger, MD

(11.1) 11/26 9:30 am

Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef

Beer Makes It Better (11.3) 11/7 4:30 pm
Main Dish Favorites (11.3) 11/14 4:30 pm
A French Feast (11.3) 11/21 4:30 pm
Seafood Extravaganza (11.3) 11/28 4:30 pm

Hugs and Knishes: A Celebration of Our Jewish Food and Traditions

(11.1) 11/30 7:00 pm

I'll Have It My Way with Hattie Bryant

(11.1) 11/26 2:00 pm

I've Got Issues

Deferred Action for Childhood Arrivals (Daca) (11.3) 11/1 12:00 am (11.3) 11/4 7:00 pm
Vietnam War Remembered (11.1) 11/5 3:00 pm (11.3) 11/7 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/8 12:00 am
Community Assistance Organizations (11.1) 11/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/19 10:30 pm
Vietnam War Remembered (11.1) 11/20 11:33 pm
Community Assistance Organizations (11.3) 11/21 12:30 am (11.3) 11/23 10:30 pm
Racism In America (11.1) 11/25 12:30 am
Vietnam War Remembered (11.1) 11/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/30 10:00 pm

Independent Lens

Chasing Trane: The John Coltrane Documentary (11.3) 11/7 12:00 am (11.1) 11/8 3:00 am (11.3) 11/11 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 2:00 am
Shadow World (11.1) 11/22 3:00 am (11.3) 11/25 6:00 pm
What Was Ours (11.3) 11/28 12:00 am (11.1) 11/29 3:00 am

Injunuity

(11.1) 11/12 3:00 pm (11.3) 11/25 1:00 am

Inspector Winter

Beautiful Country, Part 1 (11.2) 11/8 6:00 am (11.2) 11/8 10:00 am
Beautiful Country, Part 2 (11.2) 11/9 6:00 am (11.2) 11/9 10:00 am
Room No. 10, Part 1 (11.2) 11/10 6:00 am (11.2) 11/10 10:00 am
Room No. 10, Part 2 (11.2) 11/11 6:00 am (11.2) 11/11 10:00 am
Almost Dead Men, Part 1 (11.2) 11/12 6:00 am (11.2) 11/12 10:00 am
Almost Dead Man, Part 2 (11.2) 11/13 6:00 am (11.2) 11/13 10:00 am

It's A Wonderful Life: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 11/28 10:00 pm

It's Sew Easy

The Me Decade - The 1970s (11.3) 11/1 9:00 am
The Glamorous 1930s (11.3) 11/1 3:30 pm
The Turn of the Century - The 1900s (11.3) 11/3 9:00 am
Feminine Fashions In Wartime - The 1940s (11.3) 11/3 3:30 pm
Doing More with Less - 1910-1919 (11.3) 11/6 9:00 am
The 1950s Revisited (11.3) 11/6 3:30 pm
All That Jazz - The 1920s (11.3) 11/8 9:00 am
Everything Comes Back - The 1950s (11.3) 11/8 3:30 pm
Fashionable Sleeves - The Late 1920s (11.3) 11/10 9:00 am
Up, Up and Around - The 1960s (11.3) 11/10 3:30 pm
The Glamorous 1930s (11.3) 11/13 9:00 am
Fashion Free-For-All - The 1970s (11.3) 11/13 3:30 pm
Feminine Fashions In Wartime - The 1940s (11.3) 11/15 9:00 am
Fashion on the Go - The 1980s (11.3) 11/15 3:30 pm
The 1950s Revisited (11.3) 11/17 9:00 am
Brand Names - The 1990s (11.3) 11/17 3:30 pm
Everything Comes Back - The 1950s (11.3) 11/20 9:00 am
The New Millennium - The 2000s (11.3) 11/20 3:30 pm
Up, Up and Around - The 1960s (11.3) 11/22 9:00 am
Day and Evening (11.3) 11/22 3:30 pm
Fashion Free-For-All - The 1970s (11.3) 11/24 9:00 am
Vacation Indulgences (11.3) 11/24 3:30 pm
Fashion on the Go - The 1980s (11.3) 11/27 9:00 am
On The Go (11.3) 11/27 3:30 pm
Brand Names - The 1990s (11.3) 11/29 9:00 am
Take It with You (11.3) 11/29 3:30 pm

Italiana

Episode 01 (11.2) 11/5 1:30 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 11/5 4:30 am
Episode 02 (11.2) 11/12 1:30 am
Episode 06 (11.2) 11/12 4:30 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 11/19 1:30 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 11/19 4:30 am
Episose 04 (11.2) 11/26 1:30 am
Episode 08 (11.2) 11/26 4:30 am

Jay: A Rockefeller's Journey

(11.1) 11/27 11:00 pm

Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art

Distant Thunder, Part 2 (11.1) 11/6 2:30 pm
Distant Thunder, Part 3 (11.1) 11/13 2:30 pm
Studies of Trees & Tree Bark, Part 1 (11.1) 11/20 2:30 pm
Studies of Trees & Tree Bark, Part 2 (11.1) 11/27 2:30 pm

Joanne Weir Gets Fresh

Citrus Three Ways (11.3) 11/2 12:00 pm
Roots (11.3) 11/7 12:00 pm
Mushrooms Italian-Style (11.3) 11/9 12:00 pm
Copita Inspired (11.3) 11/14 12:00 pm
Moroccan Detour (11.3) 11/16 12:00 pm
Crab (11.3) 11/21 12:00 pm
Peppers (11.3) 11/23 12:00 pm
Herbs (11.3) 11/28 12:00 pm
Beyond Meat and Potatoes (11.3) 11/30 12:00 pm

Joseph Smith: American Prophet

(11.3) 11/19 4:00 pm (11.1) 11/28 11:30 pm

Katie Brown Workshop

Thanksgiving (11.1) 11/21 1:00 am

Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula

(11.1) 11/6 3:30 am (11.3) 11/7 1:30 am (11.1) 11/8 4:30 am (11.1) 11/12 3:30 am

Ken Burns: America's Storyteller

American Sampler (11.1) 11/25 3:00 pm (11.3) 11/29 7:30 pm

Kingston Trio Holiday Cheers

(11.1) 11/26 5:30 pm

Knit and Crochet Now!

Unique Accessories (11.1) 11/1 1:30 pm
Dress Up The Pup (11.1) 11/8 1:30 pm
Springtime Tees (11.1) 11/15 1:30 pm
Keeping Bay Warm (11.1) 11/22 1:30 pm
Colorful Hats (11.1) 11/29 1:30 pm

Knitting Daily

Don't Sweater The Small Stuff (11.3) 11/2 10:00 am
Norwegian Knits (11.1) 11/6 1:30 pm
Great Beginnings (11.3) 11/7 10:00 am
Thick of It (11.3) 11/9 10:00 am
Sweater Weather (11.1) 11/13 1:30 pm
Transitional Knits (11.3) 11/14 10:00 am
Norwegian Knits (11.3) 11/16 10:00 am
Accessorize It! (11.1) 11/20 1:30 pm
Sweater Weather (11.3) 11/21 10:00 am
Accessorize It! (11.3) 11/23 10:00 am
Arm Yourself (11.1) 11/27 1:30 pm (11.3) 11/28 10:00 am
Playtime Knits (11.3) 11/30 10:00 am

Lake of Betrayal

(11.3) 11/12 5:00 am

Lawrence Welk Show

Halloween (1975) (11.1) 11/3 1:00 pm
Tribute to Fred Astaire (1980) (11.3) 11/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/10 1:00 pm
Youman's Salute (1971) (11.1) 11/11 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/12 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/17 1:00 pm
Thanksgiving (1981) (11.1) 11/18 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/19 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/24 1:00 pm

Legacy, The

Episode 08 (11.2) 11/5 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 1:00 am (11.2) 11/6 4:00 am
Episode 09 (11.2) 11/12 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 1:00 am (11.2) 11/13 4:00 am
Episode 10 (11.2) 11/19 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 1:00 am (11.2) 11/20 4:00 am

Lidia's Kitchen

Italian American Favorites (11.3) 11/1 12:00 pm
Gnocchi (11.1) 11/1 2:00 pm
Olive Oil (11.1) 11/4 1:00 pm
Fruit Desserts (11.3) 11/6 12:00 pm
Crespelle (11.3) 11/8 12:00 pm
Cooking with Wine (11.1) 11/8 2:00 pm
Best of Zucchini (11.1) 11/11 1:00 pm
Agrodolce (11.3) 11/13 12:00 pm
Herbs and Spices (11.3) 11/15 12:00 pm
Eggs - All Different Ways (11.1) 11/15 2:00 pm
Bolognese (11.1) 11/18 1:00 pm
Steak House Favorites (11.3) 11/20 12:00 pm
Sweet and Savory (11.3) 11/22 12:00 pm
Italian Taste for Bitter Vegetables (11.1) 11/22 2:00 pm
Vegetable Favorites (11.3) 11/27 12:00 pm
Cheese (11.3) 11/29 12:00 pm
Ragu (11.1) 11/29 2:00 pm

Life on the Line

The Lasting Impact (11.3) 11/4 1:00 pm
Against All Odds (11.3) 11/11 1:00 pm
Heart to Heart (11.3) 11/18 1:00 pm
Out of the Rubble (11.3) 11/25 1:00 pm

Lights, Camera, Auction 2017

Bob Fidler Memorial Sports Night (11.1) 11/3 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/3 9:00 pm
Specials Night (11.1) 11/4 4:00 pm (11.1) 11/4 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/4 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/4 10:00 pm
Major Donor Night (11.1) 11/5 4:00 pm (11.1) 11/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/5 8:00 pm

Lucky Chow

Asian Food, American Dreams (11.3) 11/1 4:30 pm
Ramen Mania (11.3) 11/8 4:30 pm
Koreatown U.S.A (11.3) 11/15 4:30 pm
Northern Thai Cuisine (11.3) 11/22 4:30 pm
Filipino Entrepreneurs (11.3) 11/29 4:30 pm

Lulu The Bankrobber's Wife

Christmas Peace (11.2) 11/4 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/4 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 2:00 am
Home Again (11.2) 11/11 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 2:00 am
Lulu and the Heist (11.2) 11/18 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 2:00 am
Caught in the Middle (11.2) 11/25 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/25 11:00 pm

Make It Artsy

Kid Friendly (11.3) 11/7 3:30 pm
Express Yourself/Personal Style (11.3) 11/14 3:30 pm
Inspired By Fashion (11.3) 11/21 3:30 pm
Blueprints (11.3) 11/28 3:30 pm

Make Your Mark

Victorian Chic (11.3) 11/2 3:00 pm
Glorious Giving (11.3) 11/7 3:00 pm

Mario Lanza: The Best of Everything

(11.1) 11/26 11:30 pm

Market to Market

(11.3) 11/4 2:00 pm (11.1) 11/5 11:30 am (11.3) 11/11 2:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 11:30 am (11.3) 11/18 2:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 11:30 am (11.3) 11/25 2:00 pm (11.1) 11/26 11:30 am

Martha Bakes

South Atlantic (11.3) 11/3 12:00 pm
Press-In Crusts (11.3) 11/3 4:30 pm
West (11.3) 11/10 12:00 pm
Updated Classics (11.3) 11/10 4:30 pm
Southwest (11.3) 11/17 12:00 pm
Coffee Shop Favorites (11.3) 11/17 4:30 pm
For The Cookie Jar (11.3) 11/24 4:30 pm

Martha Speaks

Martha Speaks Martha Gets Spooked/Martha Changes Her Luck (11.1) 11/1 3:30 pm
Martha Runs The Store, Part 1 & Part 2 (11.1) 11/2 3:30 pm
Itchy Martha/Martha and the Thief of Hearts (11.1) 11/3 3:30 pm
There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream (11.1) 11/6 3:30 pm
Nurse Martha/Td Gets The Scoop (11.1) 11/7 3:30 pm
Alice Twinkle Toes/Martha Fails The Course (11.1) 11/8 3:30 pm
Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band (11.1) 11/9 3:30 pm
Skits under the Weather/Martha the Weather Dog (11.1) 11/10 3:30 pm
Martha in the Doghouse/Martha Models (11.1) 11/13 3:30 pm
TD and the Steak Tree/TD and Martha Gopher Broke (11.1) 11/14 3:30 pm
Virtually Martha/Martha Vs. Robot (11.1) 11/15 3:30 pm
Martha Speaks Martha's Dirty Habit/Helen's All Thumbs (11.1) 11/16 3:30 pm
Martha Bakes/Martha Makes Scents (11.1) 11/17 3:30 pm
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand (11.1) 11/20 3:30 pm
Martha's Thanksgiving, Part One & Two (11.1) 11/21 3:30 pm
Martha Goes to School/Td and the Light Bulb of Doom (11.1) 11/22 3:30 pm
Martha's Thanksgiving, Part One & Two (11.1) 11/23 9:30 am
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack (11.1) 11/27 3:30 pm
Martha Smells/Martha Hears (11.1) 11/28 3:30 pm
Martha Speaks Martha's Worst Best Day/Truman's Brother (11.1) 11/29 3:30 pm
Here's Martha!/Dog Fight (11.1) 11/30 3:30 pm

Memory Rescue with Daniel Amen, M.D.

(11.1) 11/26 3:30 pm

Mestiza Music

(11.3) 11/25 4:00 am

Midsomer Murders

The Axeman Cometh, Part 1 (11.1) 11/6 8:58 pm
The Axeman Cometh, Part 2 (11.1) 11/6 9:48 pm
The Axeman Cometh, Part 1 (11.3) 11/11 9:59 pm
The Axeman Cometh, Part 2 (11.3) 11/11 10:50 pm
Death and Dust, Part 1 (11.1) 11/13 8:58 pm
Death and Dust, Part 2 (11.1) 11/13 9:49 pm
Death and Dust, Part 1 (11.3) 11/18 9:59 pm
Death and Dust, Part 2 (11.3) 11/18 10:51 pm
Picture of Innocence, Part 1 (11.1) 11/20 8:58 pm
Picture of Innocence, Part 2 (11.1) 11/20 9:47 pm
Picture of Innocence, Part 1 (11.3) 11/25 10:00 pm
Picture of Innocence, Part 2 (11.3) 11/25 10:49 pm
They Seek Him Here, Part 1 (11.1) 11/27 8:00 pm
They Seek Him Here, Part 2 (11.1) 11/27 9:00 pm

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Ny Wine Bars (11.3) 11/5 10:00 pm
The Clam/Louro (11.3) 11/12 10:00 pm
Linton Street (11.3) 11/19 10:00 pm

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Opera Day (11.3) 11/4 8:00 am
Sharing Can Behard/Visit to a Shoe Store (11.3) 11/11 8:00 am
Musical Games/Talking About Feelings (11.3) 11/18 8:00 am
Visiting A Restaurant/Anger & Apologies (11.3) 11/25 8:00 am

MN Original

(11.3) 11/7 7:00 pm
Eric Mueller, Andrea Jenkins, Prof (11.3) 11/14 7:00 pm
Eric William Carroll, Aby Wolf, Michael Hall, Hmong Breakers Leadership Council (11.3) 11/21 7:00 pm
(11.3) 11/28 7:00 pm

MotorWeek

(11.1) 11/4 9:00 am (11.1) 11/11 9:00 am (11.1) 11/18 9:00 am

Moveable Feast with Fine Cooking

Los Angeles - Curtis Stone and Francis Derby (11.3) 11/1 9:30 pm
Bozeman, Montana - Melissa Harrison and Eduardo Garcia (11.3) 11/8 9:30 pm
Charleston, South Carolina - Mike Lata and Jason Stanhope (11.3) 11/15 9:30 pm
San Francisco - David Barzelay and Brandon Jew (11.3) 11/22 9:30 pm

Murders at Barlume

The King of Games (11.2) 11/12 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/13 2:00 am
The Highest Card (11.2) 11/19 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/20 2:00 am
The Crap Tombola (11.2) 11/26 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/27 2:00 am

My India

(11.2) 11/4 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/11 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/18 2:30 pm (11.2) 11/25 2:30 pm

Natural Health Breakthroughs with Brenda Watson

Pets (11.3) 11/3 7:30 am
Fermentation (11.1) 11/5 1:00 pm
Genetics (11.3) 11/10 7:30 am
Microbiome (11.1) 11/12 1:00 pm
Toxicity (11.1) 11/19 1:00 pm

Nature

H Is for Hawk: A New Chapter (11.1) 11/1 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/2 12:00 am (11.3) 11/2 3:00 am (11.1) 11/3 3:00 am (11.1) 11/5 2:00 am (11.3) 11/5 5:00 am (11.3) 11/6 7:00 pm
The Cheetah Children (11.1) 11/8 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/9 12:00 am (11.3) 11/9 3:00 am (11.1) 11/10 3:00 am (11.1) 11/12 1:00 am (11.3) 11/12 4:00 am (11.3) 11/13 7:00 pm
The Funkiest Monkeys (11.1) 11/19 1:00 am (11.3) 11/19 4:00 am
Nature's Miniature Miracles (11.1) 11/22 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/23 12:00 am (11.3) 11/23 3:00 am (11.1) 11/26 1:00 am (11.3) 11/26 4:00 am
Invasion of the Killer Whales (11.1) 11/30 12:00 am (11.3) 11/30 3:00 am

Nature Cat

Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania (11.1) 11/2 7:00 am
Ocean Commotion - Part 2 (11.1) 11/3 7:00 am
Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania (11.3) 11/4 11:30 am
Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough (11.2) 11/4 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/5 9:30 am
Ocean Commotion - Part 2 (11.3) 11/5 11:30 am
The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows (11.1) 11/6 7:00 am
Ocean Commotion - Part 1 (11.1) 11/7 7:00 am
Ocean Commotion - Part 2 (11.1) 11/8 7:00 am
Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing (11.1) 11/9 7:00 am
Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil (11.1) 11/10 7:00 am
Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing (11.3) 11/11 11:30 am
The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows (11.2) 11/11 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 9:30 am
Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil (11.3) 11/12 11:30 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.1) 11/13 7:00 am
Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off (11.1) 11/14 7:00 am
Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie (11.1) 11/15 7:00 am
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.1) 11/16 7:00 am
Mud Love/Call It A Night (11.1) 11/17 7:00 am
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.3) 11/18 11:30 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.2) 11/18 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 9:30 am
Mud Love/Call It A Night (11.3) 11/19 11:30 am
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal (11.1) 11/20 7:00 am
Slime Time/Rock Stars (11.1) 11/21 7:00 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 11/22 7:00 am
Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward (11.3) 11/25 11:30 am
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal (11.2) 11/25 6:00 pm
Appily Ever After/Sound Off (11.3) 11/26 11:30 am
Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants! (11.1) 11/27 7:00 am
Croak and Swagger/Puddle Pool Party (11.1) 11/28 7:00 am
Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck (11.1) 11/29 7:00 am
Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web (11.1) 11/30 7:00 am

Nature Cat Special

(11.1) 11/24 6:29 am

Nestor Burma

Hearts Are Trumps (11.2) 11/2 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/2 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/3 2:00 am
Sweetheart, Let's See About This (11.2) 11/9 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/9 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/10 2:00 am
Unfair Competition (11.2) 11/16 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/16 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/17 2:00 am
Disobliged Nobility (11.2) 11/23 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/23 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 2:00 am
The Good Matchmaker (11.2) 11/30 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/30 11:00 pm

Neven Maguire: Home Chef

(11.3) 11/2 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/7 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/9 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/14 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/16 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/21 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/23 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/28 12:30 pm (11.3) 11/30 12:30 pm

New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton

Jazz Brunch (11.3) 11/2 4:30 pm
Poultry (11.1) 11/6 2:00 pm
Rice Favorites (11.3) 11/9 4:30 pm
Irish New Orleans (11.1) 11/13 2:00 pm
Traditional Mexican (11.3) 11/16 4:30 pm
Reveillon Dinne (11.1) 11/20 2:00 pm
Classic New Orleans (11.3) 11/23 4:30 pm (11.1) 11/27 2:00 pm
Jazz Brunch (11.3) 11/30 4:30 pm

Nightly Business Report

(11.3) 11/1 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/1 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/2 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/2 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/3 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/3 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/6 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/6 11:04 pm (11.3) 11/7 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/7 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/8 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/8 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/9 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/9 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/10 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/10 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/13 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/13 11:05 pm (11.3) 11/14 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/14 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/15 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/16 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/16 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/17 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/17 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/20 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/20 11:05 pm (11.3) 11/21 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/21 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/22 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/22 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/23 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/23 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/24 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/27 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/27 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/28 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/29 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/29 10:30 pm (11.3) 11/30 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/30 10:30 pm

Nova

Killer Hurricanes (11.1) 11/1 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/2 1:00 am (11.3) 11/2 4:00 am (11.1) 11/3 4:00 am (11.1) 11/5 12:00 am (11.1) 11/5 1:00 am (11.3) 11/5 3:00 am (11.3) 11/6 8:00 pm
Killer Floods (11.1) 11/8 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/9 1:00 am (11.3) 11/9 4:00 am (11.1) 11/10 4:00 am (11.1) 11/12 12:00 am (11.3) 11/12 3:00 am (11.3) 11/13 8:00 pm
First Man on the Moon (11.1) 11/16 2:00 am (11.3) 11/16 5:00 am (11.1) 11/17 4:00 am (11.1) 11/19 12:00 am (11.3) 11/19 3:00 am
Extreme Animal Weapons (11.1) 11/22 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/23 1:00 am (11.3) 11/23 4:00 am (11.1) 11/24 4:00 am (11.3) 11/26 3:00 am
Memory Hackers (11.1) 11/30 1:00 am (11.3) 11/30 4:00 am

Odd Squad

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.1) 11/1 5:00 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions (11.1) 11/1 5:30 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer (11.2) 11/1 6:30 pm
O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares (11.2) 11/1 7:00 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer (11.1) 11/2 5:00 pm
O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares (11.1) 11/2 5:30 pm
Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out? (11.2) 11/2 6:30 pm
The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir (11.2) 11/2 7:00 pm
Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out? (11.1) 11/3 5:00 pm
The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir (11.1) 11/3 5:30 pm
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score (11.2) 11/3 6:30 pm
The Voice/Problem Partners (11.2) 11/3 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.1) 11/5 10:30 am
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score (11.3) 11/5 1:00 pm (11.1) 11/6 5:00 pm
The Voice/Problem Partners (11.1) 11/6 5:30 pm
Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (11.2) 11/6 6:30 pm
Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent (11.2) 11/6 7:00 pm
Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (11.1) 11/7 5:00 pm
Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent (11.1) 11/7 5:30 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.2) 11/7 6:30 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.2) 11/7 7:00 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.1) 11/8 5:00 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.1) 11/8 5:30 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.2) 11/8 6:30 pm
Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (11.2) 11/8 7:00 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.1) 11/9 5:00 pm
Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (11.1) 11/9 5:30 pm
Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent (11.2) 11/9 6:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.2) 11/9 7:00 pm
Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent (11.1) 11/10 5:00 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.1) 11/10 5:30 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.2) 11/10 6:30 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.2) 11/10 7:00 pm
Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation (11.2) 11/11 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 10:30 am
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.3) 11/12 1:00 pm (11.1) 11/13 5:00 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.1) 11/13 5:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 11/13 6:30 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.2) 11/13 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.1) 11/14 5:00 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.1) 11/14 5:30 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.2) 11/14 6:30 pm
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (11.2) 11/14 7:00 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.1) 11/15 5:00 pm
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (11.1) 11/15 5:30 pm
Soundcheck/Double Trouble (11.2) 11/15 6:30 pm
Crime at Shapely Manor (11.2) 11/15 7:00 pm
Soundcheck/Double Trouble (11.1) 11/16 5:00 pm
Crime at Shapely Manor (11.1) 11/16 5:30 pm
My Better Half/The Confalones (11.2) 11/16 6:30 pm
Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1 (11.2) 11/16 7:00 pm
My Better Half/The Confalones (11.1) 11/17 5:00 pm
Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1 (11.1) 11/17 5:30 pm
Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day (11.2) 11/17 6:30 pm
A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (11.2) 11/17 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 11/18 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 10:30 am
Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day (11.3) 11/19 1:00 pm (11.1) 11/20 5:00 pm
A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (11.1) 11/20 5:30 pm
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (11.2) 11/20 6:30 pm
The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad (11.2) 11/20 7:00 pm
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (11.1) 11/21 5:00 pm
The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad (11.1) 11/21 5:30 pm
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.2) 11/21 6:30 pm
Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco (11.2) 11/21 7:00 pm
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.1) 11/22 5:00 pm
Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco (11.1) 11/22 5:30 pm
Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz? (11.2) 11/22 6:30 pm
The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers (11.2) 11/22 7:00 pm
The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away (11.2) 11/23 6:30 pm
Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch (11.2) 11/23 7:00 pm
Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old (11.2) 11/24 6:30 pm
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster (11.2) 11/24 7:00 pm
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (11.2) 11/25 7:00 pm
Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old (11.3) 11/26 1:00 pm (11.1) 11/27 5:00 pm
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster (11.1) 11/27 5:30 pm
Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (11.2) 11/27 6:30 pm
Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (11.2) 11/27 7:00 pm
Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (11.1) 11/28 5:00 pm
Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (11.1) 11/28 5:30 pm
6:00 to 6:05 (11.2) 11/28 6:30 pm
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice (11.2) 11/28 7:00 pm
6:00 to 6:05 (11.1) 11/29 5:00 pm
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice (11.1) 11/29 5:30 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.2) 11/29 6:30 pm
Training Day (11.2) 11/29 7:00 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.1) 11/30 5:00 pm
Training Day (11.1) 11/30 5:30 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (11.2) 11/30 6:30 pm
Robert Plant/Game Time (11.2) 11/30 7:00 pm

Odd Squad: Agents of Change

(11.1) 11/24 5:00 pm

On Home Ground: Life After Service

(11.3) 11/4 5:00 am

On Story

Creed: A New Legend (11.3) 11/5 9:30 am
Deconstructing Billy Wilder (11.3) 11/12 9:30 am
Complicated Relationships: A Conversation with Nancy Meyers (11.3) 11/19 9:30 am
A Conversation with Jim Sheridan (11.3) 11/26 9:30 am

Once Upon A Sesame Street Christmas

(11.1) 11/22 10:30 am (11.1) 11/23 9:59 am (11.1) 11/24 11:00 am

Osiris Rex: Countdown to Launch

(11.1) 11/26 12:30 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Flower Power (11.3) 11/3 8:00 am
Washington Was Here (11.3) 11/10 8:00 am
Extremes (11.3) 11/17 8:00 am
Self Defense (11.3) 11/24 8:00 am

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

A Colorful Gateway, Part 1 (11.3) 11/1 1:00 pm
A Colorful Gateway, Part 2 (11.3) 11/3 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 3 (11.1) 11/4 1:30 pm
A Colorful Gateway, Part 3 (11.3) 11/6 1:00 pm
A Colorful Gateway, Part 4 (11.3) 11/8 1:00 pm
A Frosty Tradition, Part 1 (11.3) 11/10 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 4 (11.1) 11/11 1:30 pm
A Frosty Tradition, Part 2 (11.3) 11/13 1:00 pm
A Frosty Tradition, Part 3 (11.3) 11/15 1:00 pm
A Frosty Tradition, Part 4 (11.3) 11/17 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 5 (11.1) 11/18 1:30 pm
A Frosty Tradition, Part 5 (11.3) 11/20 1:00 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 1 (11.3) 11/22 1:00 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 2 (11.3) 11/24 1:00 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 3 (11.3) 11/27 1:00 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 4 (11.3) 11/29 1:00 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Hay Bales (11.3) 11/2 1:30 pm
The White Rose (11.3) 11/7 1:30 pm
Withlacoochee River (11.3) 11/9 1:30 pm
Oz (11.3) 11/14 1:30 pm
The Shed (11.3) 11/16 1:30 pm
Burning Man - Center Camp (11.3) 11/21 1:30 pm
Red Ryder (11.3) 11/23 1:30 pm
The Yellow House (11.3) 11/28 1:30 pm
Teepee (11.3) 11/30 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Canada Goose, Part 2 (11.1) 11/7 2:30 pm
Farmland Sunset (11.1) 11/14 2:30 pm
Out to Pasture, Part 1 (11.1) 11/21 2:30 pm
Out to Pasture, Part 2 (11.1) 11/28 2:30 pm

Pati's Mexican Table

Jose Andres Takes Over (11.3) 11/2 11:00 am
Chachi's Champoton Kitchen (11.3) 11/7 11:00 am
Merida - Exploring with the Locals (11.3) 11/9 11:00 am
Celestun - Coastal Cooking (11.3) 11/14 11:00 am
Sunday Family Food (11.3) 11/16 11:00 am
Campeche - Tale of a Pirate City (11.3) 11/21 11:00 am
Ancient Yucatan with My Boys (11.3) 11/23 11:00 am
Izamal - Gold & God (11.3) 11/28 11:00 am
Valladolid - A Day to Explore (11.3) 11/30 11:00 am

Pavlo Live In Kastoria

(11.1) 11/28 7:00 pm

PBS NewsHour

(11.3) 11/1 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/1 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/2 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/2 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/3 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/3 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/6 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/6 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/7 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/7 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/8 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/8 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/9 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/9 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/10 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/10 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/13 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/13 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/14 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/14 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/15 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/15 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/16 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/16 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/17 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/17 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/20 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/20 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/21 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/21 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/22 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/22 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/23 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/23 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/24 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/24 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/27 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/27 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/28 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/28 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/29 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/29 6:00 pm (11.3) 11/30 5:00 pm (11.1) 11/30 6:00 pm

PBS NewsHour Weekend

Changing The Way We Farm (11.1) 11/11 5:00 pm
Wave of the Future? (11.1) 11/12 5:00 pm
Universal Flu Vaccine (11.1) 11/18 5:00 pm
Bosnians Still Reeling from War (11.1) 11/19 5:00 pm

Pedal America

In Search of the Raystown Ray - Raystown Lake, Pennsylvania (11.3) 11/1 7:30 am
Y'all Pedal and Eat Now! - Savannah, Georgia (11.3) 11/8 7:30 am
Bike The Vine - Napa Valley, California (11.3) 11/15 7:30 am
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle - Chicago, Illinois (11.3) 11/22 7:30 am
Women of Red Rock - Sedona, Arizona (11.3) 11/29 7:30 am

Peg + Cat

The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem (11.1) 11/1 12:00 pm
The Big Dog Problem/The Three Friends Problem (11.1) 11/2 12:00 pm
The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight and Narrow Problem (11.1) 11/3 12:00 pm
The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem (11.1) 11/6 12:00 pm
The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem (11.1) 11/7 12:00 pm
The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem (11.1) 11/8 12:00 pm
The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem (11.1) 11/9 12:00 pm
The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Problem (11.1) 11/10 12:00 pm
The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem (11.1) 11/13 12:00 pm
The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem (11.1) 11/14 12:00 pm
The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap of Map Problem (11.1) 11/15 12:00 pm
The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem (11.1) 11/16 12:00 pm
The Cold Camel Problem/The Einstein Problem (11.1) 11/17 12:00 pm
The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem (11.1) 11/20 12:00 pm
The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem (11.1) 11/22 12:00 pm
The Groovy Sixties Problem/Bad Jack Is Back (11.1) 11/27 12:00 pm
The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem (11.1) 11/28 12:00 pm
The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem (11.1) 11/29 12:00 pm
The Robin Hood Problem/The Owl and the Pussy Cat Problem (11.1) 11/30 12:00 pm

Peg + Cat + Holidays

(11.1) 11/24 12:00 pm

Playing by the Rules: Ethics at Work

The Whistleblower (11.1) 11/7 12:30 am
Ask Why (11.1) 11/14 12:30 am
The Run Coal Memos (11.1) 11/21 12:30 am

Poldark Season 3 On Masterpiece

Season 3, Episode: Five (11.3) 11/2 8:00 pm
Season 3, Episode: Six (11.1) 11/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/5 11:00 pm (11.1) 11/6 12:00 am (11.3) 11/6 3:00 am (11.1) 11/7 3:00 am (11.3) 11/9 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 8:00 pm
Season 3, Episode: Seven (11.1) 11/12 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/12 11:00 pm (11.1) 11/13 12:00 am (11.3) 11/13 3:00 am (11.1) 11/14 3:00 am (11.3) 11/16 8:00 pm
Season 3, Episode: Eight (11.1) 11/19 8:00 pm (11.3) 11/19 11:00 pm (11.1) 11/20 12:00 am (11.3) 11/20 3:00 am (11.1) 11/21 2:30 am (11.3) 11/23 8:00 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.1) 11/20 8:30 pm

POV

Almost Sunrise (11.3) 11/14 12:00 am (11.1) 11/15 3:00 am (11.3) 11/18 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 2:00 am

Power Yoga: Mind and Body

Hips - Version Two (11.3) 11/1 7:00 am
Abs (11.3) 11/2 7:00 am
Flow - Version Two (11.3) 11/3 7:00 am
Twists/Spine (11.3) 11/6 7:00 am
Flow - Version Three (11.3) 11/7 7:00 am
Balancing Poses - Version Two (11.3) 11/8 7:00 am
Flow - Version Four (11.3) 11/9 7:00 am
Long Holds - Version Two (11.3) 11/10 7:00 am
Core - Abs/Back - Version Two (11.3) 11/13 7:00 am
Flow - Version Five (11.3) 11/14 7:00 am
Airplanes (11.3) 11/15 7:00 am
Standing Forward Folds (11.3) 11/16 7:00 am
Inversions (11.3) 11/17 7:00 am
Abs and Arms (11.3) 11/20 7:00 am
Long Holds - Version Three (11.3) 11/21 7:00 am
Core - Abs/Back - Version Three (11.3) 11/22 7:00 am
Breath (11.3) 11/23 7:00 am
Forward Folds - Version Two (11.3) 11/24 7:00 am
Backbends - Version Two (11.3) 11/27 7:00 am
(11.3) 11/28 7:00 am (11.3) 11/29 7:00 am (11.3) 11/30 7:00 am

Quest 2017

Independent School Vs. Augusta (11.1) 11/5 11:00 am
Jefferson West Vs. Maur Hill-Mount Academy (11.1) 11/12 11:00 am
Washburn Rural Vs. Rossville (11.1) 11/19 11:00 am
Wichita East Vs. Junction City (11.1) 11/26 11:00 am

Quilt in a Day

Nine Patch Party Quilt (11.3) 11/3 10:00 am
Nine Patch and Stripe Quilt (11.3) 11/10 10:00 am
Road to Stardom Quilt (11.3) 11/17 10:00 am
Stars and Four-Patch Quilt (11.3) 11/24 10:00 am

Quilting Arts

Celebrate The Artist Within (11.3) 11/1 10:00 am
Feline Fever (11.3) 11/6 10:00 am
Handmade Gifts (11.1) 11/7 1:30 pm
Celebrating Sheers (11.3) 11/8 10:00 am
Culture In Cloth (11.3) 11/13 10:00 am
Print It! (11.1) 11/14 1:30 pm
A Sense of Place (11.3) 11/15 10:00 am
Tech Tricks (11.3) 11/20 10:00 am
Color and Value (11.1) 11/21 1:30 pm
Pieces and Parts (11.3) 11/22 10:00 am
Handmade Gifts (11.3) 11/27 10:00 am
Cut It Out! (11.1) 11/28 1:30 pm
Print It! (11.3) 11/29 10:00 am

Ready Jet Go!

The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.1) 11/2 6:30 am
A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report (11.1) 11/3 6:30 am
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.3) 11/5 12:00 pm (11.1) 11/6 6:30 am
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.1) 11/7 6:30 am
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.1) 11/8 6:30 am
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.1) 11/9 6:30 am
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.1) 11/10 6:30 am
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.2) 11/11 6:30 pm
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.3) 11/12 12:00 pm (11.1) 11/13 6:30 am
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 11/14 6:30 am
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.1) 11/15 6:30 am
Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery (11.1) 11/16 6:30 am
Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy (11.1) 11/17 6:30 am
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.2) 11/18 6:30 pm
Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping (11.3) 11/19 12:00 pm (11.1) 11/20 6:30 am
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.1) 11/21 6:30 am
Space Junk/Scientific Sean (11.1) 11/22 6:30 am (11.2) 11/25 6:30 pm
Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet (11.3) 11/26 12:00 pm (11.1) 11/27 6:30 am
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year In Space (11.1) 11/28 6:30 am
The Mindysphere/Lone Star (11.1) 11/29 6:30 am
Space Race/Jet's Time Machine (11.1) 11/30 6:30 am

Ribbon of Sand

(11.1) 11/22 4:30 am (11.3) 11/25 1:30 am (11.1) 11/25 3:30 am

Rick Steves Special

European Christmas (11.1) 11/25 9:59 am (11.3) 11/26 4:00 pm

Rick Steves' Delicious Europe

(11.1) 11/4 3:29 pm (11.3) 11/27 8:30 pm

Rising Voices/Hothaninpi

(11.3) 11/26 5:00 am

Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac

Machinery (11.1) 11/6 1:00 pm
Interior Trim, Doors and Windows (11.1) 11/13 1:00 pm
Cabinets and Al (11.1) 11/20 1:00 pm
Interior Stairs (11.1) 11/27 1:00 pm

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Thanksgiving 101 (11.1) 11/19 6:30 pm

Scent of Rain in the Balkans

Episode 02 (11.2) 11/1 5:00 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 11/1 8:00 pm
Episode 06 (11.2) 11/1 9:00 pm
Episode 05 (11.2) 11/1 11:00 pm
Episode 06 (11.2) 11/2 12:00 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 11/2 2:00 am
Episode 06 (11.2) 11/2 3:00 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 11/2 5:00 am
Episode 04 (11.2) 11/3 5:00 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 11/4 5:00 am
Episode 06 (11.2) 11/5 5:00 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 11/6 5:00 am
Episode 08 (11.2) 11/7 5:00 am
Episode 09 (11.2) 11/8 5:00 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 11/8 8:00 pm
Episode 08 (11.2) 11/8 9:00 pm
Episode 07 (11.2) 11/8 11:00 pm
Episode 08 (11.2) 11/9 12:00 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 11/9 2:00 am
Episode 08 (11.2) 11/9 3:00 am
Episode 10 (11.2) 11/9 5:00 am
Episode 11 (11.2) 11/10 5:00 am
Episode 12 (11.2) 11/11 5:00 am
Episode 13 (11.2) 11/12 5:00 am
Episode 14 (11.2) 11/13 5:00 am
Episode 09 (11.2) 11/15 8:00 pm
Episode 10 (11.2) 11/15 9:00 pm
Episode 09 (11.2) 11/15 11:00 pm
Episode 10 (11.2) 11/16 12:00 am
Episode 09 (11.2) 11/16 2:00 am
Episode 10 (11.2) 11/16 3:00 am
Episode 11 (11.2) 11/22 8:00 pm
Episode 12 (11.2) 11/22 9:00 pm
Episode 11 (11.2) 11/22 11:00 pm
Episode 12 (11.2) 11/23 12:00 am
Episode 11 (11.2) 11/23 2:00 am
Episode 12 (11.2) 11/23 3:00 am
Episode 13 (11.2) 11/29 8:00 pm
Episode 14 (11.2) 11/29 9:00 pm
Episode 13 (11.2) 11/29 11:00 pm
Episode 14 (11.2) 11/30 12:00 am
Episode 13 (11.2) 11/30 2:00 am
Episode 14 (11.2) 11/30 3:00 am

Science Goes to the Movies

American Sniper and Grand Torino (11.3) 11/3 6:30 pm
Real Dragons (11.3) 11/4 5:00 pm
Physics and the Flash (11.3) 11/4 5:30 pm
Fifty Shades of Grey, Fatal Attraction, Last Tango in Paris (11.3) 11/10 6:30 pm
Ice Age/ for the Love of Spock (11.3) 11/11 5:00 pm
Ready Player One (11.3) 11/11 5:30 pm
Ex Machina and Blade Runner (11.3) 11/17 6:30 pm
Star Trek/ Tony Stark's Lab (11.3) 11/18 5:00 pm
Producing The Science Movie In Hollywood, Part 1 (11.3) 11/18 5:30 pm
Welcome to Me, The Jinx, and Silence of the Lambs (11.3) 11/24 6:30 pm
Producing The Science Movie In Hollywood, Part 2 (11.3) 11/25 5:00 pm
Zero Days/ Mr. Robot (11.3) 11/25 5:30 pm

Scrapbook Soup

Me, Me, Me (11.3) 11/2 9:00 am
Stamping (11.3) 11/9 9:00 am
Color Explosion (11.3) 11/16 9:00 am
Turn on the Tools (11.3) 11/23 9:00 am
Details (11.3) 11/30 9:00 am

Scully/The World Show

(11.3) 11/2 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/9 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/16 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/23 6:30 pm (11.3) 11/30 6:30 pm

Second Opinion

Mystery Diagnosis IV (11.3) 11/4 12:30 pm
Endometriosis (11.3) 11/7 6:30 pm
Kidney Transplant (11.3) 11/11 12:30 pm
Drug Overdose (11.3) 11/14 6:30 pm
Lead Poisoning (11.3) 11/18 12:30 pm
Head & Neck Cancer (11.3) 11/21 6:30 pm
Lupus (11.3) 11/25 12:30 pm
Type I Diabetes (11.3) 11/28 6:30 pm

Secrets of the Dead

Ben Franklin's Bones (11.1) 11/2 3:00 am (11.1) 11/3 2:00 am (11.3) 11/3 5:00 am

Sesame Street

The Kindness Kid (11.1) 11/1 10:30 am
Norberts Birthday (11.1) 11/2 10:30 am
Super Sitters (11.1) 11/3 10:30 am
Elmo's Sweet Ride (11.1) 11/5 7:30 am (11.2) 11/5 6:30 pm
Big Birds Song (11.1) 11/6 10:30 am
Dress Up (11.1) 11/7 10:30 am
Abby Helps Clear Things Up (11.1) 11/8 10:30 am
Super Sitters (11.1) 11/9 10:30 am
Big Birds Song (11.1) 11/10 10:30 am (11.1) 11/12 7:30 am (11.2) 11/12 6:30 pm
Painting with Cookie Monster (11.1) 11/13 10:30 am
Having A Ball (11.1) 11/14 10:30 am
Big Birds Song (11.1) 11/15 10:30 am
Painting with Cookie Monster (11.1) 11/16 10:30 am
Elmo's Sweet Ride (11.1) 11/17 10:30 am
Painting with Cookie Monster (11.1) 11/19 7:30 am (11.2) 11/19 6:30 pm
Battle of the Chefs (11.1) 11/20 10:30 am
House of Worm (11.1) 11/21 10:30 am
Battle of the Chefs (11.1) 11/26 7:30 am (11.2) 11/26 6:30 pm
Get Ready for Today (11.1) 11/27 10:30 am
Painting with Cookie Monster (11.1) 11/28 10:30 am
The Kindness Kid (11.1) 11/29 10:30 am
Get Ready for Today (11.1) 11/30 10:30 am

Sew It All

Pickup Artist Skirt, Melissa Mora (11.3) 11/1 10:30 am
Lovely In Leather, Justine Abbitt (11.3) 11/3 10:30 am
All About Buttons, Jill Gorski (11.1) 11/4 2:29 pm
Tee Style, Stephanie Ohnmacht (11.3) 11/6 10:30 am
Diy Undies, Monica Bravo (11.3) 11/8 10:30 am
Best Dressed, Denise Wild (11.3) 11/10 10:30 am
Pleather & Studs, Beth Bradley (11.1) 11/11 2:30 pm
Serger Success, Sarai Mitnick & Alyson Clair (11.3) 11/13 10:30 am
All About Buttons, Jill Gorski (11.3) 11/15 10:30 am
Pleather & Studs, Beth Bradley (11.3) 11/17 10:30 am
Up In Arms, Erin Currie (11.1) 11/18 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/20 10:30 am
Bathrobe Beauty, Erin Sundet (11.3) 11/22 10:30 am
True Collars, Deborah Moebes (11.3) 11/24 10:30 am
To The Maxi Skirt, Laura Wyatt (11.3) 11/27 10:30 am
Zipper Pillows, Amanda Niederhauser (11.3) 11/29 10:30 am

Sewing with Nancy

10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 1 (11.3) 11/1 3:00 pm
Cabin Fever Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 11/2 10:30 am
Fashion Sewing: Plain to Fabulous, Part 1 (11.1) 11/2 1:30 pm
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2 (11.3) 11/3 3:00 pm
Trusty Triangles - A Row-By-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 1 (11.3) 11/6 3:00 pm
Cabin Fever Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 11/7 10:30 am
Trusty Triangles - A Row-By-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 2 (11.3) 11/8 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 1 (11.3) 11/9 10:30 am
Fashion Sewing: Plain to Fabulous, Part 2 (11.1) 11/9 1:30 pm
Doodle Stitching, Part 1 (11.3) 11/10 3:00 pm
Doodle Stitching, Part 2 (11.3) 11/13 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 2 (11.3) 11/14 10:30 am
Doodle Stitching, Part 3 (11.3) 11/15 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 3 (11.3) 11/16 10:30 am
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 1 (11.1) 11/16 1:30 pm
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 11/17 3:00 pm
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 11/20 3:00 pm
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 1 (11.3) 11/21 10:30 am
Sew A Knit Wardrobe from Start to Finish, Part 1 (11.3) 11/22 3:00 pm
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 2 (11.3) 11/23 10:30 am
Sew A Knit Wardrobe from Start to Finish, Part 2 (11.3) 11/24 3:00 pm
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 1 (11.3) 11/27 3:00 pm
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 1 (11.3) 11/28 10:30 am
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 2 (11.3) 11/29 3:00 pm
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 2 (11.3) 11/30 10:30 am
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 2 (11.1) 11/30 1:30 pm

Sgt. Pepper's Musical Revolution

(11.1) 11/25 9:30 pm

Sid The Science Kid

Halloween Spooky Science Special (11.1) 11/5 8:30 am
Get Up and Move! (11.1) 11/12 8:30 am
Sid's Pet Project (11.1) 11/19 8:30 am
Sleep? Who Needs It?! (11.1) 11/26 8:30 am

Simply Ming

Hawai'i - Mom & Dad (11.1) 11/7 2:00 pm
Hawai'i - Roy Yamaguchi and Alan Wong (11.1) 11/14 2:00 pm
Robert Sisca (11.1) 11/21 2:00 pm
Jason Bond (11.1) 11/28 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

Relaxation (11.3) 11/1 6:30 am
Maintain Independence (11.3) 11/2 6:30 am
Resistance Exercises (11.3) 11/3 6:30 am
March Your Way to Fitness (11.1) 11/4 6:00 am
Pelvic Floor (11.1) 11/5 6:00 am
Feel Your Best (11.3) 11/6 6:30 am
Fundamental Moves: (11.3) 11/7 6:30 am
Kinesthetic Awareness (11.3) 11/8 6:30 am
Static Balance (11.3) 11/9 6:30 am
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility (11.3) 11/10 6:30 am
Posture and Breathing (11.1) 11/11 5:59 am
Facial Exercises (11.1) 11/12 6:00 am
Strong Back Strong Core (11.3) 11/13 6:30 am
Neuromuscular Coordination (11.3) 11/14 6:30 am
Release Tension Through Exercise (11.3) 11/15 6:30 am
Strengthening Muscles & Joints (11.3) 11/16 6:30 am
A Healthy Back (11.3) 11/17 6:30 am
We've Gone Country (11.1) 11/18 6:00 am
Don't Forget Your Fingers (11.1) 11/19 6:00 am
Better Balance (11.3) 11/20 6:30 am
Improve Your Mood (11.3) 11/21 6:30 am
Lighthearted Exercises (11.3) 11/22 6:30 am
Back and Abdominal Strengthening (11.3) 11/23 6:30 am
Exercising with Accessories (11.3) 11/24 6:30 am
Vestibular System (11.1) 11/25 6:00 am
Breathing (11.1) 11/26 6:00 am
Somatosensory Work (11.3) 11/27 6:30 am
Releasing Muscle Tightness (11.3) 11/28 6:30 am
Myofacial Relief & Gait (11.3) 11/29 6:30 am
Keep The Fun In Functional Fitness (11.3) 11/30 6:30 am

Splash and Bubbles

Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 11/1 9:30 am
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 11/1 10:00 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 11/2 9:30 am
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 11/2 10:00 am
Super Splash!/Pearlene (11.1) 11/3 9:30 am
Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (11.1) 11/3 10:00 am
Puffy/The Big Shake (11.1) 11/4 7:00 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.3) 11/4 10:30 am
Puffy/The Big Shake (11.1) 11/5 8:00 am (11.2) 11/5 7:30 pm
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 11/6 9:30 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (11.1) 11/6 10:00 am
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 11/7 9:30 am
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 11/7 10:00 am
The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove (11.1) 11/8 9:30 am
Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below (11.1) 11/8 10:00 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.1) 11/9 9:30 am
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 11/9 10:00 am
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 11/10 9:30 am
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef (11.1) 11/10 10:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 11/11 7:00 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.3) 11/11 10:30 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 11/12 8:00 am (11.2) 11/12 7:30 pm
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 11/13 9:30 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 11/13 10:00 am
Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (11.1) 11/14 9:30 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? (11.1) 11/14 10:00 am
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 11/15 9:30 am
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 11/15 10:00 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 11/16 9:30 am
Smell of Fear/A New Spin (11.1) 11/16 10:00 am
Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (11.1) 11/17 9:30 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 11/17 10:00 am
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 11/18 7:00 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.3) 11/18 10:30 am
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 11/19 8:00 am (11.2) 11/19 7:30 pm
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 11/20 9:30 am
Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over! (11.1) 11/20 10:00 am
Puffy/The Big Shake (11.1) 11/21 9:30 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 11/21 10:00 am
Smell of Fear/A New Spin (11.1) 11/22 9:30 am
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 11/22 10:00 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 11/25 7:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.3) 11/25 10:30 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 11/26 8:00 am (11.2) 11/26 7:30 pm
Puffy/The Big Shake (11.1) 11/27 9:30 am
Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 11/27 10:00 am
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 11/28 9:30 am
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 11/28 10:00 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 11/29 9:30 am
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 11/29 10:00 am
Super Splash!/Pearlene (11.1) 11/30 9:30 am
Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (11.1) 11/30 10:00 am

Splash and Bubbles: One Big Ocean

(11.1) 11/24 10:00 am

Stand and Salute: Our Veterans

(11.3) 11/1 5:30 am

Start Up

A Coffee Date (11.1) 11/12 6:00 pm
Room for Lunch (11.1) 11/19 6:00 pm

Still Open All Hours

(11.3) 11/3 9:30 pm (11.1) 11/11 9:30 pm (11.1) 11/12 5:30 pm (11.3) 11/17 9:30 pm (11.1) 11/18 9:30 pm (11.1) 11/19 5:30 pm (11.3) 11/24 9:30 pm

Stories of the Mind

Film Festival (11.3) 11/2 7:30 am
Young Filmmakers (11.3) 11/9 7:30 am
Comedians On Mental Health, Part 1 (11.3) 11/16 7:30 am
Comedians On Mental Health, Part 2 (11.3) 11/23 7:30 am
Succeeding with Bipolar (11.3) 11/30 7:30 am

Street Rodding American Style

(11.3) 11/3 10:30 pm
Tonganoxie 2016 (11.1) 11/4 8:30 am
(11.3) 11/10 10:30 pm
Coffeyville 2016 (11.1) 11/11 8:29 am
Ark City (11.3) 11/17 10:30 pm
Seneca 2016 (11.1) 11/18 8:30 am
Hutchinson Rod Run (11.3) 11/24 10:30 pm

Sunflower Journeys

Flowers & Farms (11.3) 11/1 7:30 pm
Educational Moments (11.1) 11/2 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/3 2:30 pm (11.3) 11/8 7:30 pm
Venturing Outdoors (11.1) 11/9 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/10 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/11 5:30 pm (11.3) 11/15 7:30 pm
Active Tourism (11.1) 11/16 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/17 2:30 pm (11.1) 11/18 5:30 pm (11.3) 11/22 7:30 pm
Food and Fun (11.1) 11/30 8:00 pm
Trails and Quilts (11.1) 11/30 8:30 pm

Super Why!

The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween (11.1) 11/1 11:00 am
Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story (11.1) 11/2 11:00 am
The Swan Maiden (11.1) 11/3 11:00 am
The Three Little Pigs: The Return of the Wolf (11.1) 11/6 11:00 am
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse (11.1) 11/7 11:00 am
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure (11.1) 11/8 11:00 am
King Midas (11.1) 11/9 11:00 am
George and the Dragon (11.1) 11/10 11:00 am
The Prince and the Pauper (11.1) 11/13 11:00 am
The Swiss Family Robinson (11.1) 11/14 11:00 am
Dr. Dolittle (11.1) 11/15 11:00 am
Alice In Wonderland (11.1) 11/16 11:00 am
The Story of Mother Goose (11.1) 11/17 11:00 am
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan (11.1) 11/20 11:00 am
The Big Game (11.1) 11/21 11:00 am
The Cookbook (11.1) 11/27 11:00 am
Woofster Finds A Home (11.1) 11/28 11:00 am
Webby In Bathland (11.1) 11/29 11:00 am
Bedtime for Bear (11.1) 11/30 11:00 am

Taste of History

Charles Thomson's Great Seal of the United States (11.3) 11/24 12:00 pm

Tatort: Cologne

Charges (11.2) 11/3 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/4 12:00 am (11.2) 11/4 3:00 am
Sleep Well, My Dear (11.2) 11/10 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/11 12:00 am (11.2) 11/11 3:00 am
Betrayal (11.2) 11/17 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/18 12:00 am (11.2) 11/18 3:00 am
Payback (11.2) 11/24 9:00 pm (11.2) 11/25 12:00 am (11.2) 11/25 3:00 am

Tavis Smiley

(11.3) 11/1 2:00 am (11.3) 11/1 2:30 am (11.3) 11/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/1 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/2 2:00 am (11.3) 11/2 2:30 am (11.3) 11/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/2 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/3 2:00 am (11.3) 11/3 2:30 am (11.3) 11/3 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/3 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/4 2:00 am (11.3) 11/4 2:30 am (11.3) 11/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/6 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/7 2:00 am (11.3) 11/7 2:30 am (11.3) 11/7 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/8 2:00 am (11.3) 11/8 2:30 am (11.3) 11/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/8 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/9 2:00 am (11.3) 11/9 2:30 am (11.3) 11/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/9 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/10 2:00 am (11.3) 11/10 2:30 am (11.3) 11/10 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/10 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/11 2:00 am (11.3) 11/11 2:30 am (11.3) 11/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/13 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/14 2:00 am (11.3) 11/14 2:30 am (11.3) 11/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/14 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/15 2:00 am (11.3) 11/15 2:30 am (11.3) 11/15 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/16 2:00 am (11.3) 11/16 2:30 am (11.3) 11/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/16 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/17 2:00 am (11.3) 11/17 2:30 am (11.3) 11/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/17 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/18 2:00 am (11.3) 11/18 2:30 am (11.3) 11/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/20 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/21 2:00 am (11.3) 11/21 2:30 am (11.3) 11/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/21 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/22 2:00 am (11.3) 11/22 2:30 am (11.3) 11/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/22 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/23 2:00 am (11.3) 11/23 2:30 am (11.3) 11/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/24 2:00 am (11.3) 11/24 2:30 am (11.3) 11/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/24 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/25 2:00 am (11.3) 11/25 2:30 am (11.3) 11/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/27 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/28 2:00 am (11.3) 11/28 2:30 am (11.3) 11/28 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/29 2:00 am (11.3) 11/29 2:30 am (11.3) 11/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/29 11:30 pm (11.3) 11/30 2:00 am (11.3) 11/30 2:30 am (11.3) 11/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 11/30 11:30 pm

The American St. Nick

(11.3) 11/27 5:00 am

The Beatles: Eight Days A Week - The Touring Years

(11.1) 11/25 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/26 8:00 pm

The Draft

(11.3) 11/1 12:30 am (11.1) 11/1 2:30 am

The Durrells In Corfu Season 2 On Masterpiece

(11.3) 11/2 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/5 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/6 2:00 am (11.1) 11/7 2:00 am (11.3) 11/7 5:00 am (11.3) 11/9 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/13 2:00 am (11.1) 11/14 2:00 am (11.3) 11/14 5:00 am (11.3) 11/16 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/20 2:00 am (11.1) 11/21 1:30 am (11.3) 11/21 4:30 am (11.3) 11/23 7:00 pm

The Farthest - Voyager In Space

(11.1) 11/15 9:00 pm (11.3) 11/16 12:00 am

The First Official Thanksgiving

(11.1) 11/12 6:30 pm (11.1) 11/19 2:00 pm

The Healing Mind with Dr. Martin Rossman

(11.1) 11/11 3:30 pm (11.1) 11/26 12:30 pm

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Jazzin' Up Veggies (11.1) 11/5 1:30 pm
Quick Casserole Dinner (11.3) 11/6 4:30 pm
Vegan Drive-In (11.1) 11/12 1:30 pm
Tofu Surprise (11.3) 11/13 4:30 pm
Spring Has Sprung (11.1) 11/19 1:30 pm
Burger Deluxe (11.3) 11/20 4:30 pm
Mexican-Style Menu (11.3) 11/27 4:30 pm

The Kate

Kiefer Sutherland (11.3) 11/4 9:00 pm
Mary Lambert (11.3) 11/11 9:00 pm
Maurice Hines (11.3) 11/18 9:00 pm
Rosanne Cash (11.3) 11/25 9:00 pm

The Mind of A Chef

Joie de Vivre (11.3) 11/5 9:30 pm
Bistro (11.3) 11/12 9:30 pm
LudoBites (11.3) 11/19 9:30 pm

The Red Green Show

Rent A Wreck (11.3) 11/3 10:00 pm
Curse of the Mummy (11.1) 11/4 8:00 am (11.3) 11/4 11:35 pm (11.3) 11/10 10:00 pm
Roll Out The Barrels (11.1) 11/11 8:00 am (11.1) 11/11 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/11 11:36 pm (11.3) 11/17 10:00 pm
No Retreat (11.1) 11/18 8:00 am (11.1) 11/18 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/18 11:36 pm (11.3) 11/24 10:00 pm
The Battle Call (11.3) 11/25 11:36 pm

The Texas Tenors: Rise

(11.1) 11/18 3:30 pm

They Were Our Fathers

(11.1) 11/5 2:00 pm

Thicker Than Water

Episode 01 (11.2) 11/27 8:00 pm
Episode 02 (11.2) 11/27 9:00 pm
Episode 01 (11.2) 11/27 11:00 pm
Episode 02 (11.2) 11/28 12:00 am
Episode 01 (11.2) 11/28 2:00 am
Episode 02 (11.2) 11/28 3:00 am

This Old House Hour

(11.1) 11/2 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/3 12:00 am (11.3) 11/3 3:00 am (11.1) 11/4 4:00 am (11.1) 11/4 9:30 am (11.3) 11/5 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/9 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/10 12:00 am (11.3) 11/10 3:00 am (11.1) 11/11 4:00 am (11.1) 11/11 9:30 am (11.3) 11/12 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/17 12:00 am (11.3) 11/17 3:00 am (11.1) 11/18 4:00 am (11.1) 11/18 9:30 am (11.3) 11/19 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/24 12:00 am (11.3) 11/24 3:00 am (11.1) 11/25 4:00 am

Thomas & Friends

Spooky Charms (11.1) 11/1 11:30 am
A Time for Sharing (11.1) 11/2 11:30 am
Clever Ideas (11.1) 11/3 11:30 am
Helpful Friends (11.3) 11/4 8:30 am
Christmas Cheer! (11.1) 11/5 6:30 am
Helpful Friends (11.2) 11/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/6 11:30 am
Safe and Sound (11.1) 11/7 11:30 am
Special Jobs (11.1) 11/8 11:30 am
Being Happy with Me (11.1) 11/9 11:30 am
Busy Days (11.1) 11/10 11:30 am
Playing with Friends (11.3) 11/11 8:30 am
Passengers (11.1) 11/12 6:30 am
Playing with Friends (11.2) 11/12 6:00 pm (11.1) 11/13 11:30 am
Sounds and Smells (11.1) 11/14 11:30 am
Listening and Learning (11.1) 11/15 11:30 am
Exciting Friends (11.1) 11/16 11:30 am
Kindness with Friends (11.1) 11/17 11:30 am
Learning Together (11.3) 11/18 8:30 am
Illuminating Minds (11.1) 11/19 6:30 am
Sounds and Smells (11.2) 11/19 6:00 pm
Learning Together (11.1) 11/20 11:30 am
Happy Engines (11.1) 11/22 11:30 am
Laughing Together (11.3) 11/25 8:30 am
Coming Home for Christmas (11.1) 11/26 6:30 am
Listening and Learning (11.2) 11/26 6:00 pm
Laughing Together (11.1) 11/27 11:30 am
Slow Down! (11.1) 11/28 11:30 am
Special Times (11.1) 11/29 11:30 am
Fun in the Snow (11.1) 11/30 11:30 am

Thomas & Friends: Journey Beyond Sodor

(11.1) 11/21 11:30 am

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

(11.3) 11/5 8:30 am (11.3) 11/12 8:30 am (11.3) 11/19 8:30 am (11.3) 11/26 8:30 am

Travels with Darley

England: Manchester, Liverpool & The Lake District (11.3) 11/1 9:00 pm
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond (11.3) 11/4 12:00 pm
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape (11.3) 11/5 10:30 pm
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & The Coast (11.3) 11/8 9:00 pm
West Virginia Adventures (11.3) 11/11 12:00 pm
England: Manchester, Liverpool & The Lake District (11.3) 11/12 10:30 pm
Northern England and Wales (11.3) 11/15 9:00 pm
France's Western Front Part I (11.3) 11/18 12:00 pm
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & The Coast (11.3) 11/19 10:30 pm
Little Rock, Arkansas (11.3) 11/22 9:00 pm
France's Western Front Part II (11.3) 11/25 12:00 pm
Northern England and Wales (11.3) 11/26 10:30 pm

TV Family

(11.3) 11/25 5:00 am

Twice As Good

Jetting to Japan (11.3) 11/5 1:30 pm
Farm to Table from Tennessee to Virginia (11.3) 11/12 1:30 pm
A Taste of New Zealand (11.3) 11/19 1:30 pm
A Taste of San Antonio (11.3) 11/26 1:30 pm

Twisted Tales of Poe: Theater of the Mind

The Black Cat (11.3) 11/5 5:30 pm

Undertaker, The

Last Round (11.2) 11/1 12:00 am
Open Wounds (11.2) 11/1 2:00 am
Last Round (11.2) 11/1 3:00 am
Beautiful Illusion (11.2) 11/7 8:00 pm
The First Stone (11.2) 11/7 9:00 pm
Beautiful Illusion (11.2) 11/7 11:00 pm
The First Stone (11.2) 11/8 12:00 am
Beautiful Illusion (11.2) 11/8 2:00 am
The First Stone (11.2) 11/8 3:00 am
The Stranger in the Coffin (11.2) 11/14 8:00 pm
Ashes to Ashes (11.2) 11/14 9:00 pm
The Stranger in the Coffin (11.2) 11/14 11:00 pm
Ashes to Ashes (11.2) 11/15 12:00 am
The Stranger in the Coffin (11.2) 11/15 2:00 am
Ashes to Ashes (11.2) 11/15 3:00 am
Open Wounds (11.2) 11/23 10:00 pm (11.2) 11/24 1:00 am (11.2) 11/24 4:00 am
Last Round (11.2) 11/30 10:00 pm

VA: The Human Cost of War

(11.1) 11/6 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/7 1:00 am (11.3) 11/7 4:00 am (11.1) 11/9 3:00 am (11.1) 11/10 2:00 am (11.3) 11/10 5:00 am (11.1) 11/11 3:00 am (11.3) 11/12 4:00 pm

Variety Studio: Actors On Actors

(11.3) 11/18 12:00 am (11.3) 11/25 12:00 am

Victoria Returns

(11.1) 11/26 12:00 pm (11.1) 11/30 9:30 pm

Vietnam War

Things Fall Apart (11.1) 11/1 1:00 am (11.3) 11/1 4:00 am (11.3) 11/6 9:00 pm
The Veneer of Civilization (11.1) 11/7 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/8 1:00 am (11.3) 11/8 4:00 am (11.3) 11/13 9:00 pm
The History of the World (11.1) 11/14 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/15 1:00 am (11.3) 11/15 4:00 am (11.3) 11/20 9:00 pm
A Disrespectful Loyalty (11.1) 11/21 8:00 pm (11.1) 11/22 1:00 am (11.3) 11/22 4:00 am (11.3) 11/27 9:00 pm
The Weight of Memory (11.1) 11/28 8:30 pm (11.1) 11/29 1:00 am (11.3) 11/29 4:00 am

Visions of Europe

(11.1) 11/25 1:30 pm (11.3) 11/27 7:00 pm

Wai Lana Yoga

Better Backs (11.1) 11/4 5:30 am
Threaded Twist (11.3) 11/4 7:00 am
Exhilaration! (11.1) 11/5 5:30 am
Breathe and Meditate (11.1) 11/11 5:30 am
Special: High Blood Pressure (11.3) 11/11 7:00 am
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger (11.1) 11/12 5:30 am
Arch & Bend (11.1) 11/18 5:30 am
Lengthen Your Legs (11.3) 11/18 7:00 am
Flex Your Feet (11.1) 11/19 5:30 am
Plough Twist (11.1) 11/25 5:30 am
Special: Chair Poses (11.3) 11/25 7:00 am
Bow Your Back (11.1) 11/26 5:30 am

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2010

(11.1) 11/23 11:00 am

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2011

(11.1) 11/23 12:00 pm

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2012

(11.1) 11/23 1:00 pm

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2013

(11.1) 11/23 2:00 pm

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2014

(11.1) 11/23 3:00 pm

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2015

(11.1) 11/23 4:00 pm

Washburn Holiday Vespers 2016

(11.1) 11/23 5:00 pm (11.3) 11/26 11:00 pm

Washington Week

(11.3) 11/4 3:00 am (11.3) 11/5 6:30 am (11.1) 11/10 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/11 12:00 am (11.3) 11/11 3:00 am (11.1) 11/12 4:00 am (11.3) 11/12 6:30 am (11.1) 11/17 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/18 12:00 am (11.3) 11/18 3:00 am (11.1) 11/19 4:00 am (11.3) 11/19 6:30 am (11.1) 11/24 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/25 3:00 am (11.3) 11/26 6:30 am

Washington Week Special Edition Placeholder

(11.1) 11/24 7:30 pm

Weekends with Yankee

Lost and Found (11.3) 11/1 10:00 pm
Icons of New England (11.3) 11/8 10:00 pm
Land and Water (11.3) 11/15 10:00 pm
Yankee Ingenuity (11.3) 11/22 10:00 pm
The Islands (11.3) 11/29 10:00 pm

Weissensee Saga, The

One Night In June (11.2) 11/26 2:00 am

Well Read

Jayne Ann Krentz, When All The Girls Have Gone (11.3) 11/5 10:00 am
Garth Stein & Mary Ann Gwinn: Writers to Reviewers (11.3) 11/12 10:00 am
Mark Shriver Pilgrimage (11.3) 11/19 10:00 am
Katie Kitamura, A Separation (11.3) 11/26 10:00 am

Wichita Sessions

Rudy Love Jr. (11.3) 11/4 7:30 pm
The Wrong Kata Trio (11.3) 11/11 7:30 pm
Terry Quiett - Reprise (11.1) 11/11 10:30 pm
Elliott Road - Reprise (11.1) 11/18 10:30 pm
The Danielle Nicole Band (11.3) 11/25 7:30 pm

Wild Edge

Mississippi Kites (11.3) 11/1 7:00 pm
Spring Flowers (11.3) 11/8 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/12 3:30 pm
World of Insects (11.3) 11/15 7:00 pm (11.1) 11/19 3:30 pm
Outdoor Connections (11.3) 11/22 7:00 pm
Outdoorsman's Prayer (11.3) 11/29 7:00 pm

Wild Kratts

Eel-Lectric! (11.1) 11/1 4:00 pm
A Bat in the Brownies (11.1) 11/1 4:30 pm
Archerfish School (11.2) 11/1 6:00 pm
This Orca Likes Sharks (11.1) 11/2 4:00 pm
Archerfish School (11.1) 11/2 4:30 pm
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (11.2) 11/2 6:00 pm
Cheetah Adopted (11.1) 11/3 4:00 pm
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (11.1) 11/3 4:30 pm
Musk Ox Mania (11.2) 11/3 6:00 pm
Cheetah Adopted (11.2) 11/4 7:30 pm
This Orca Likes Sharks (11.1) 11/5 10:00 am
Musk Ox Mania (11.3) 11/5 12:30 pm
Stuck On Sharks (11.1) 11/6 4:00 pm
Musk Ox Mania (11.1) 11/6 4:30 pm
The Dhole Duplicator (11.2) 11/6 6:00 pm
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (11.1) 11/7 4:00 pm
The Dhole Duplicator (11.1) 11/7 4:30 pm
The Cobra King (11.2) 11/7 6:00 pm
Birds of a Feather (11.1) 11/8 4:00 pm
The Cobra King (11.1) 11/8 4:30 pm
Fire Salamander (11.2) 11/8 6:00 pm
Raptor Roundup (11.1) 11/9 4:00 pm
Fire Salamander (11.1) 11/9 4:30 pm
The Dhole Duplicator (11.2) 11/9 6:00 pm
Bad Hair Day (11.1) 11/10 4:00 pm
The Dhole Duplicator (11.1) 11/10 4:30 pm
The Cobra King (11.2) 11/10 6:00 pm
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (11.2) 11/11 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/12 10:00 am
The Cobra King (11.3) 11/12 12:30 pm
Race for the Hippo Disc (11.1) 11/13 4:00 pm
The Cobra King (11.1) 11/13 4:30 pm
Fire Salamander (11.2) 11/13 6:00 pm
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (11.1) 11/14 4:00 pm
Fire Salamander (11.1) 11/14 4:30 pm
Creature Power Challenge (11.2) 11/14 6:00 pm
Temple of the Tigers (11.1) 11/15 4:00 pm
Creature Power Challenge (11.1) 11/15 4:30 pm
Termites Vs. Tongues (11.2) 11/15 6:00 pm
Bugs Or Monkeys? (11.1) 11/16 4:00 pm
Termites Vs. Tongues (11.1) 11/16 4:30 pm
Neck and Neck (11.2) 11/16 6:00 pm
Shadow: The Black Jaguar (11.1) 11/17 4:00 pm
Neck and Neck (11.1) 11/17 4:30 pm
Happy Turkey Day (11.2) 11/17 6:00 pm
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins? (11.2) 11/18 7:30 pm (11.1) 11/19 10:00 am
Happy Turkey Day (11.3) 11/19 12:30 pm
To Touch A Hummingbird (11.1) 11/20 4:00 pm
Happy Turkey Day (11.1) 11/20 4:30 pm
Rainforest Stew (11.2) 11/20 6:00 pm
Sea Horse Rodeo (11.1) 11/21 4:00 pm
Rainforest Stew (11.1) 11/21 4:30 pm
Speaking Dolphinese (11.2) 11/21 6:00 pm
Aqua Frog (11.1) 11/22 4:00 pm
Speaking Dolphinese (11.1) 11/22 4:30 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.2) 11/22 6:00 pm
Happy Turkey Day (11.1) 11/23 6:30 am (11.2) 11/23 6:00 pm
Blowfish Blowout (11.2) 11/24 6:00 pm
Sea Horse Rodeo (11.2) 11/25 7:30 pm
Blowfish Blowout (11.3) 11/26 12:30 pm
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef (11.1) 11/27 4:00 pm
Blowfish Blowout (11.1) 11/27 4:30 pm
Tortuga Tune Up (11.2) 11/27 6:00 pm
Road Runner (11.1) 11/28 4:00 pm
Tortuga Tune Up (11.1) 11/28 4:30 pm
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens (11.2) 11/28 6:00 pm
Pangolin Rescue (11.1) 11/29 4:00 pm
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens (11.1) 11/29 4:30 pm
Rattlesnake Crystal (11.2) 11/29 6:00 pm
Gila Monsters Under My House (11.1) 11/30 4:00 pm
Rattlesnake Crystal (11.1) 11/30 4:30 pm
Puffin Rescue (11.2) 11/30 6:00 pm

Wild Kratts Alaska: Hero's Journey

(11.1) 11/24 3:00 pm

Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas

(11.1) 11/24 4:00 pm

Woodsmith Shop

Assembly & Joinery Tips (11.3) 11/1 2:00 pm
Power Tool Essentials (11.1) 11/4 10:30 am
Project Wrap-Up (11.3) 11/5 9:00 pm
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly (11.3) 11/6 2:00 pm
Working with Small Parts (11.1) 11/7 1:00 pm (11.3) 11/8 2:00 pm
Fundamentals of Woodworking (11.1) 11/11 10:30 am
Classic Tips & Tricks (11.3) 11/12 9:00 pm
Serving In Style (11.3) 11/13 2:00 pm (11.1) 11/14 1:00 pm
Adding Swing & Planing Basics (11.3) 11/15 2:00 pm
Craftsmanship On Display (11.1) 11/18 10:30 am
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 11/19 9:00 pm
Power Tool Essentials (11.3) 11/20 2:00 pm
Adding Swing & Planing Basics (11.1) 11/21 1:00 pm
Cutting Boards & Plywood Tips (11.3) 11/22 2:00 pm
Compact Bookcase (11.3) 11/27 2:00 pm
Power Tool Essentials (11.1) 11/28 1:00 pm
Precision Joinery (11.3) 11/29 2:00 pm

Woodwright's Shop

Tool Chest Hinges & Latch (11.1) 11/2 1:00 pm
Tool Chest from Bristol (11.1) 11/9 1:00 pm
Roman Work Bench (11.1) 11/16 1:00 pm
Staked Furniture (11.1) 11/30 1:00 pm

Words on the Wind

(11.3) 11/21 5:30 am

Working Capital

You Don't Know Jack (11.3) 11/6 10:30 pm
Business Decisions (11.1) 11/16 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/19 5:30 pm (11.1) 11/19 10:00 pm (11.3) 11/21 12:00 am (11.3) 11/23 10:00 pm

World Affairs Today

(11.2) 11/5 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/12 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/19 2:00 pm (11.2) 11/26 2:00 pm

Wyland's Art Studio

Paradise (11.3) 11/1 1:30 pm
Waterfall (11.1) 11/2 2:30 pm
Na Pali Coast (11.3) 11/3 1:30 pm
Rocky Mountain River (11.3) 11/6 1:30 pm
Whale Tail (11.3) 11/8 1:30 pm
Coral Reef (11.1) 11/9 2:30 pm
Mermaid (11.3) 11/10 1:30 pm
Sea Turtle (11.3) 11/13 1:30 pm
Waterfall (11.3) 11/15 1:30 pm
Florida Keys Sunset (11.1) 11/16 2:30 pm
Coral Reef (11.3) 11/17 1:30 pm
Florida Keys Sunset (11.3) 11/20 1:30 pm
Orca Breaching (11.3) 11/22 1:30 pm
Pipeline Wave (11.3) 11/24 1:30 pm
Baby Seal Pup (11.3) 11/27 1:30 pm
Sea Otter (11.3) 11/29 1:30 pm
Orca Breaching (11.1) 11/30 2:30 pm

Year In Space

(11.1) 11/15 7:00 pm (11.3) 11/16 3:00 am (11.1) 11/17 2:00 am (11.3) 11/17 5:00 am (11.3) 11/20 7:00 pm

Young Montalbano, The

Back to Basics (11.2) 11/1 8:00 am
Mortally Wounded (11.2) 11/2 8:00 am
The Third Secret (11.2) 11/3 8:00 am
Seven Mondays (11.2) 11/4 8:00 am
The Man Who Followed Funerals (11.2) 11/5 8:00 am
An Apricot (11.2) 11/5 8:00 pm (11.2) 11/5 11:00 pm (11.2) 11/6 2:00 am
Room Number Two (11.2) 11/6 8:00 am
Death on the High Seas (11.2) 11/7 8:00 am
The Settlement (11.2) 11/8 8:00 am
The Honest Thief (11.2) 11/9 8:00 am
An Apricot (11.2) 11/10 8:00 am