KTWU A-Z Program Listing

Previous Month 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A French Village

Marcel Larcher Street (11.2) 6/5 9:00 pm
The Four Resisters (11.2) 6/5 10:00 pm
Marcel Larcher Street (11.2) 6/6 12:00 am
The Four Resisters (11.2) 6/6 1:00 am
The Duty to Remember (11.2) 6/12 9:00 pm
The End of the Tunnel (11.2) 6/12 10:00 pm
The Duty to Remember (11.2) 6/13 12:00 am
The End of the Tunnel (11.2) 6/13 1:00 am

Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party

Episode 01 (11.2) 6/6 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/7 12:00 am
Episode 02 (11.2) 6/13 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/14 12:00 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 6/20 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 12:00 am
Episode 04 (11.2) 6/27 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/28 12:00 am

Almost Perfect Crimes

The French Jack The Ripper (11.2) 6/8 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 1:00 am
Violette Noziere (11.2) 6/15 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 1:00 am
Lacenaire, The Poet Assassin (11.2) 6/22 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/23 1:00 am
The Fualdes Affair (11.2) 6/29 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/30 1:00 am

America's Heartland

(11.3) 6/3 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/7 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/10 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/14 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/17 2:30 pm (11.1) 6/18 12:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/24 2:30 pm (11.1) 6/25 12:00 pm (11.3) 6/28 6:30 pm

America's Home Cooking: Eat Your Veggies!

(11.1) 6/10 1:00 pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Dinner In Cuba (11.1) 6/1 2:00 pm
Two Modern Stews (11.3) 6/2 12:30 pm
Dinner In Cuba (11.3) 6/4 3:00 pm
Back to Basics (11.3) 6/5 12:30 pm
New England Classics (11.3) 6/7 12:30 pm
Country Ribs and Corn Muffins (11.1) 6/8 2:00 pm
Italian Vegetarian (11.3) 6/9 12:30 pm
Country Ribs and Corn Muffins (11.3) 6/11 3:00 pm
Seafood Supper (11.3) 6/12 12:30 pm
The Ultimate Sticky Buns (11.3) 6/14 12:30 pm
Pork Kebabs and Steaks Hit The Grill (11.1) 6/15 2:00 pm
Hearty One Pot Meals (11.3) 6/16 12:30 pm
Pork Kebabs and Steaks Hit The Grill (11.3) 6/18 3:00 pm
Outsmarting Thanksgiving (11.3) 6/19 12:30 pm
Korean Feast (11.3) 6/21 12:30 pm
Mexican Mole and Drunken Beans (11.1) 6/22 2:00 pm
Big Easy Favorites (11.3) 6/23 12:30 pm
Mexican Mole and Drunken Beans (11.3) 6/25 3:00 pm
Pantry Pastas (11.3) 6/26 12:30 pm
Refreshing Desserts (11.3) 6/28 12:30 pm
Grilled Chicken and Salad with a Kick (11.1) 6/29 2:00 pm
Baked Alaska Showstopper (11.3) 6/30 12:30 pm

American Epic

Out of the Many, The One (11.1) 6/1 3:30 am (11.3) 6/4 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/5 2:00 am

American Epic Sessions

(11.3) 6/7 3:00 am (11.1) 6/7 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/8 3:00 am (11.1) 6/9 1:00 am (11.3) 6/9 4:00 am (11.1) 6/10 8:30 am (11.3) 6/11 5:00 pm

American Woodshop

(11.3) 6/1 2:00 pm (11.3) 6/6 2:00 pm
Antique Repair and Restoration Workshop (11.1) 6/7 1:00 pm
(11.3) 6/8 2:00 pm (11.3) 6/13 2:00 pm
Custom Headboards (11.1) 6/14 1:00 pm
(11.3) 6/15 2:00 pm (11.1) 6/17 11:00 am (11.3) 6/20 2:00 pm
Making Home Doors (11.1) 6/21 1:00 pm
(11.3) 6/22 2:00 pm (11.1) 6/24 11:00 am (11.3) 6/27 2:00 pm
Recycled Medicine Cabinets (11.1) 6/28 1:00 pm
(11.3) 6/29 2:00 pm

Americas Now

Haiti - Earthquake Orphans (11.3) 6/3 4:00 pm
Peru - Uncontacted (11.3) 6/10 4:00 pm
Nicaragua - Poisonous Spray (11.3) 6/17 4:00 pm
Mexico - Single Mothers (11.3) 6/24 4:00 pm

Andrea Bocelli - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special

(11.1) 6/30 9:00 pm

Anno 1790

The Wages of Sin Is Death (11.2) 6/4 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/4 11:00 pm
A Toast to the Scaffold (11.2) 6/11 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/11 11:00 pm
The Blind Hand of Fate (11.2) 6/18 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/18 11:00 pm
The Die Is Cast (11.2) 6/25 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/25 11:00 pm

Anti-Drug Squad

Episode 05 (11.2) 6/1 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/1 11:00 pm
Episode 06 (11.2) 6/8 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 11:00 pm

Antiques Roadshow

Orlando, Hour Three (11.1) 6/1 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/2 12:00 am
Boston, Hour Three (11.3) 6/6 3:00 am (11.1) 6/7 4:00 am (11.3) 6/9 12:00 am (11.1) 6/11 3:00 am
Myrtle Beach, Hour One (11.1) 6/12 7:00 pm
Myrtle Beach, Hour Two (11.1) 6/12 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/13 1:00 am
Myrtle Beach, Hour One (11.3) 6/13 3:00 am
Myrtle Beach, Hour Two (11.3) 6/13 4:00 am (11.1) 6/14 4:00 am
Myrtle Beach, Hour One (11.1) 6/15 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/16 12:00 am
Myrtle Beach, Hour Two (11.1) 6/16 2:00 am (11.3) 6/16 5:00 am
Myrtle Beach, Hour One (11.3) 6/18 7:00 pm
Vintage Albuquerque (11.1) 6/19 7:00 pm
Vintage Los Angeles (11.1) 6/19 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/20 1:00 am
Vintage Albuquerque (11.3) 6/20 3:00 am
Vintage Los Angeles (11.3) 6/20 4:00 am (11.1) 6/21 4:00 am
Vintage Albuquerque (11.1) 6/22 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 12:00 am (11.3) 6/25 7:00 pm
Vintage Hot Springs (11.1) 6/26 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/27 3:00 am (11.1) 6/29 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 12:00 am

Arthur

Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch (11.1) 6/1 3:00 pm
The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List (11.2) 6/1 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/2 3:00 pm
Buster's Second Chance/Arthur and the Whole Truth (11.2) 6/5 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/6 3:00 pm
He Said, He Said/Bunny Trouble (11.2) 6/6 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/7 3:00 pm
Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It (11.2) 6/7 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/8 3:00 pm
The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List (11.2) 6/8 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/9 3:00 pm
Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course (11.2) 6/9 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/12 3:00 pm
Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars (11.2) 6/12 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/13 3:00 pm
Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky (11.2) 6/13 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/14 3:00 pm
Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie (11.2) 6/14 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/15 3:00 pm
The Last Day (Part 1 & 2) (11.2) 6/15 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/16 3:00 pm
Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing (11.2) 6/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/19 3:00 pm
Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog (11.2) 6/19 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/20 3:00 pm
D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa (11.2) 6/20 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/21 3:00 pm
Fifteen - Parts I & II (11.2) 6/21 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/22 3:00 pm
Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland (11.2) 6/22 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/23 3:00 pm
To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T. (11.2) 6/23 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/26 3:00 pm
Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name? (11.2) 6/26 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/27 3:00 pm
Baseball Blues/Brain's Biggest Blunder (11.2) 6/27 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/28 3:00 pm
The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies (11.2) 6/28 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/29 3:00 pm
Flippity Francine/Muffy Takes The Wheel (11.2) 6/29 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/30 3:00 pm
Get Smart/Baby Steps (11.2) 6/30 7:30 pm

Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday

(11.2) 6/2 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/5 3:00 pm

As Time Goes By

A Deeply Personal Problem (11.3) 6/2 9:00 pm
Animal Magnetism (11.1) 6/17 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 9:00 pm
The Bathroom (11.1) 6/24 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 9:00 pm

Asia Insight

(11.3) 6/4 8:00 am (11.3) 6/11 8:00 am (11.3) 6/18 8:00 am (11.3) 6/25 8:00 am

Austin City Limits

Alabama Shakes/Vintage Trouble (11.3) 6/4 1:00 am (11.3) 6/5 1:00 am
Leon Bridges/Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats (11.3) 6/11 1:00 am (11.3) 6/12 1:00 am
James Bay/Rhiannon Giddens (11.3) 6/17 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/18 1:00 am (11.3) 6/19 1:00 am
My Morning Jacket/Ben Harper (11.3) 6/24 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/25 1:00 am (11.3) 6/26 1:30 am

BBC Newsnight

(11.3) 6/4 7:30 am (11.3) 6/11 7:30 am (11.3) 6/18 7:30 am (11.3) 6/25 7:30 am

BBC World News

(11.3) 6/1 6:00 am (11.1) 6/1 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/2 6:00 am (11.1) 6/2 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/5 6:00 am (11.1) 6/5 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/6 6:00 am (11.3) 6/7 6:00 am (11.1) 6/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/8 6:00 am (11.1) 6/8 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/9 6:00 am (11.1) 6/10 12:30 am (11.3) 6/12 6:00 am (11.1) 6/12 10:33 pm (11.3) 6/13 6:00 am (11.1) 6/13 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/14 6:00 am (11.1) 6/14 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/15 6:00 am (11.1) 6/15 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/16 6:00 am (11.1) 6/16 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/19 6:00 am (11.1) 6/19 10:33 pm (11.3) 6/20 6:00 am (11.1) 6/20 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 6:00 am (11.1) 6/21 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/22 6:00 am (11.1) 6/22 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 6:00 am (11.1) 6/23 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/26 6:00 am (11.1) 6/26 10:33 pm (11.3) 6/27 6:00 am (11.1) 6/27 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/28 6:00 am (11.1) 6/28 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/29 6:00 am (11.1) 6/29 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 6:00 am (11.1) 6/30 10:00 pm

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

Creative Embellishments (11.3) 6/2 9:30 am
Wire Coiling (11.3) 6/2 4:00 pm
Beading with Friends (11.3) 6/5 9:30 am
Brick Stitch Jewelry (11.3) 6/5 4:00 pm
Trendspotting: Parachute Cord & Flowers (11.3) 6/7 9:30 am
Wire Wrapping Variations (11.3) 6/7 4:00 pm
Raid Your Craft Closet (11.3) 6/9 9:30 am
Leather and Chainmaille Jewelry (11.3) 6/9 4:00 pm
Spotlight On Bracelets (11.3) 6/12 9:30 am
Color Palette Inspiration (11.3) 6/12 4:00 pm
Trendspotting: Tassels and Knotting (11.3) 6/14 9:30 am
Metal Clay Jewelry (11.3) 6/14 4:00 pm
Wire It Up (11.3) 6/16 9:30 am
Enameling and Metal Stamping (11.3) 6/16 4:00 pm
Make It from Scratch (11.3) 6/19 9:30 am
Beadwork (11.3) 6/19 4:00 pm
Make It Colorful (11.3) 6/21 9:30 am
Meaningful Gifts and Talismans (11.3) 6/21 4:00 pm
Take Beadwork to the Next Level (11.3) 6/23 9:30 am
Getting Started In Jewelry Making (11.3) 6/23 4:00 pm
New Ideas for Wirework (11.3) 6/26 9:30 am
Creative Embellishments (11.3) 6/26 4:00 pm
Make Your Own Beads (11.3) 6/28 9:30 am
Beading with Friends (11.3) 6/28 4:00 pm
Precious Metal Clay and Crystals (11.3) 6/30 9:30 am
Trendspotting: Parachute Cord & Flowers (11.3) 6/30 4:00 pm

Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins

Hibiscus (11.3) 6/1 1:00 pm
Woodland Scene (11.3) 6/6 1:00 pm
Symphony of Roses (11.3) 6/8 1:00 pm
Painted Photo Prints (11.3) 6/13 1:00 pm
Mystic Koi (11.3) 6/15 1:00 pm
Mountain Falls (11.3) 6/20 1:00 pm
Pink Peonies (11.3) 6/22 1:00 pm
Rustic Roses (11.3) 6/27 1:00 pm
Garden Beauty (11.3) 6/29 1:00 pm

Beck

The Recluse (11.2) 6/1 4:00 am
Sender Unknown (11.2) 6/2 4:00 am
The Ad Man (11.2) 6/3 4:00 am
The Boy in the Glass Bowl (11.2) 6/4 4:00 am
Blind Profit (11.2) 6/5 4:00 am
The Scorpion (11.2) 6/6 4:00 am
The Unclaimed (11.2) 6/7 4:00 am
The Vulture (11.2) 6/8 4:00 am
The Attorney (11.2) 6/9 4:00 am
The Japanese Painting (11.2) 6/10 4:00 am

Bee Gees One Night Only

(11.1) 6/3 10:00 pm

Best of Big Blue Live

(11.3) 6/8 12:00 am (11.1) 6/8 2:00 am (11.3) 6/8 5:00 am (11.1) 6/10 3:00 am (11.3) 6/11 12:00 am (11.1) 6/12 4:00 am (11.3) 6/12 9:00 pm

Best of Majestic Nature

(11.1) 6/11 3:30 pm

Best of the Joy of Painting

Golden Knoll (11.1) 6/7 2:30 pm
Soft Mountain Glow (11.1) 6/14 2:30 pm
Cypress Creek (11.1) 6/17 2:00 pm
Barn at Sunset (11.1) 6/21 2:30 pm
A Copper Winter (11.1) 6/24 2:00 pm
Secluded Beach (11.1) 6/28 2:30 pm

Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick

James Gunn - Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (11.3) 6/4 10:30 am
Ed Asner - A Man and His Prostate (11.3) 6/11 10:30 am
Robert Greene - The Art of Seduction (Part 1-The Seductive Character) (11.3) 6/18 10:30 am
Robert Greene - The Art of Seduction (Part 2-The Seductive Process) (11.3) 6/25 10:30 am

Big Pacific

Mysterious (11.1) 6/21 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/22 12:00 am (11.3) 6/22 3:00 am (11.1) 6/23 2:00 am (11.3) 6/23 5:00 am (11.1) 6/25 2:00 am (11.3) 6/25 5:00 am (11.1) 6/25 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/26 7:00 pm
Violent (11.1) 6/28 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/29 12:00 am (11.3) 6/29 3:00 am (11.1) 6/30 2:00 am (11.3) 6/30 5:00 am

Bluegrass Underground

The Suffers (11.3) 6/4 2:00 am
Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen (11.3) 6/11 2:00 am
Jj Grey & Mofro (11.1) 6/17 10:30 pm
Hurray for the Riff Raff (11.3) 6/18 2:00 am
The Cox Family (11.1) 6/24 10:30 pm
Mac McAnally (11.3) 6/25 3:00 am

Bob the Builder

New Attractions (11.3) 6/3 8:30 am
Scoop's Shockers (11.1) 6/4 9:00 am
Spaced (11.3) 6/10 9:00 am
Lofty's New Claw (11.1) 6/11 9:00 am (11.3) 6/17 9:00 am
After Dark (11.1) 6/18 9:00 am (11.3) 6/24 9:00 am
Mind Out! (11.1) 6/25 9:00 am

Body Electric

(11.1) 6/1 6:00 am (11.1) 6/2 6:00 am (11.3) 6/3 6:00 am (11.1) 6/5 6:00 am (11.1) 6/6 6:00 am (11.1) 6/7 6:00 am (11.1) 6/8 6:00 am (11.1) 6/9 6:00 am (11.3) 6/10 6:00 am (11.1) 6/12 6:00 am (11.1) 6/13 6:00 am (11.1) 6/14 6:00 am (11.1) 6/15 6:00 am (11.1) 6/16 6:00 am (11.3) 6/17 6:00 am (11.1) 6/19 6:00 am (11.1) 6/20 6:00 am (11.1) 6/21 6:00 am (11.1) 6/22 6:00 am (11.1) 6/23 6:00 am (11.3) 6/24 6:00 am (11.1) 6/26 6:00 am (11.1) 6/27 6:00 am (11.1) 6/28 6:00 am (11.1) 6/29 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 6/30 6:00 am

BrainFit: 50 Ways to Grow Your Brain with Daniel Amen, MD and Tana Amen, RN

(11.1) 6/3 12:00 pm

Buddha

(11.1) 6/14 12:00 am (11.3) 6/14 3:00 am (11.1) 6/15 3:00 am (11.1) 6/19 3:00 am

Bukow and Konig

One of Us (11.2) 6/30 9:00 pm

Caillou

The World Around Me! (11.1) 6/4 7:00 am
Machines! Brrrrrmmm! (11.1) 6/11 7:00 am
It's Cold Outside! Brrr! (11.1) 6/18 7:00 am
New Places and New Things! (11.1) 6/25 7:00 am

Cain

Under One's Skin (11.2) 6/1 6:00 am (11.2) 6/1 10:00 am
Hostages (11.2) 6/2 6:00 am (11.2) 6/2 10:00 am
Innocence (11.2) 6/3 6:00 am (11.2) 6/3 10:00 am
Suicide (11.2) 6/4 6:00 am (11.2) 6/4 10:00 am
Ornella (11.2) 6/5 6:00 am (11.2) 6/5 10:00 am
Cain and Abel, Part 1 (11.2) 6/6 6:00 am (11.2) 6/6 10:00 am
Cain and Able, Part 2 (11.2) 6/7 6:00 am (11.2) 6/7 10:00 am
The Island (11.2) 6/8 6:00 am (11.2) 6/8 10:00 am
Bad Boy (11.2) 6/9 6:00 am (11.2) 6/9 10:00 am
Duels (11.2) 6/10 6:00 am (11.2) 6/10 10:00 am
God, Cain, Etc.... (11.2) 6/11 6:00 am (11.2) 6/11 10:00 am

Calling My Children

(11.3) 6/27 5:30 am

Camilla Lackberg

The Preacher (11.2) 6/18 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 12:00 am
The Stonecutter, Part 1 (11.2) 6/25 9:00 pm
The Stonecutter, Part 2 (11.2) 6/25 10:00 pm
The Stonecutter, Part 1 (11.2) 6/26 12:00 am
The Stonecutter, Part 2 (11.2) 6/26 1:00 am

Carpenters: Close to You (My Music Presents)

(11.1) 6/3 8:30 pm (11.3) 6/4 8:00 pm

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

I Love The Nightlife/Oh Give Me A Home! (11.1) 6/1 12:00 pm
Many Ants Make Light Work/Nest Best Thing (11.1) 6/2 12:00 pm

Central Texas Gardener

Terrarium Tips (11.3) 6/1 8:00 am
Native Plant Cottage Style (11.3) 6/1 2:30 pm
Summer Pruning (11.3) 6/6 8:00 am
Drought Response Myth (11.3) 6/6 2:30 pm
Garden Photography (11.3) 6/8 8:00 am
Wicking Beds (11.3) 6/8 2:30 pm
Stayin' Alive In Summer (11.3) 6/13 8:00 am
Perennials with Punch (11.3) 6/13 2:30 pm
Native Plant Cottage Style (11.3) 6/15 8:00 am
Fall to Winter Veggies (11.3) 6/15 2:30 pm
Drought Response Myth (11.3) 6/20 8:00 am
Easy Spring Bulbs (11.3) 6/20 2:30 pm
Wicking Beds (11.3) 6/22 8:00 am
Wild About Wildflowers (11.3) 6/22 2:30 pm
Perennials with Punch (11.3) 6/27 8:00 am
Field to Vase Family Flower Farm (11.3) 6/27 2:30 pm
Fall to Winter Veggies (11.3) 6/29 8:00 am
Native Trees for Bees & More (11.3) 6/29 2:30 pm

Charlie Rose

(11.3) 6/1 1:00 am (11.1) 6/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/2 1:00 am (11.1) 6/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/3 1:00 am (11.1) 6/5 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/6 1:00 am (11.1) 6/6 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/7 1:00 am (11.1) 6/8 12:00 am (11.3) 6/8 1:00 am (11.1) 6/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/9 1:00 am (11.3) 6/10 1:00 am (11.1) 6/10 1:30 am (11.1) 6/12 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/13 1:00 am (11.1) 6/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/14 1:00 am (11.1) 6/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/15 1:00 am (11.1) 6/16 12:00 am (11.3) 6/16 1:00 am (11.1) 6/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/17 1:00 am (11.1) 6/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/20 1:00 am (11.1) 6/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 1:00 am (11.1) 6/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/22 1:00 am (11.1) 6/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 1:00 am (11.1) 6/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/24 1:00 am (11.1) 6/26 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/27 1:00 am (11.1) 6/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/28 1:00 am (11.1) 6/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/29 1:00 am (11.1) 6/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 1:00 am (11.1) 6/30 11:00 pm

Charlie Rose - The Week

(11.1) 6/2 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/3 12:30 am (11.3) 6/3 3:30 am (11.1) 6/4 4:30 am (11.3) 6/4 9:00 am (11.1) 6/9 7:30 pm (11.3) 6/10 3:30 am (11.1) 6/11 4:30 am (11.3) 6/11 9:00 am (11.1) 6/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/17 12:30 am (11.3) 6/17 3:30 am (11.1) 6/18 4:30 am (11.3) 6/18 9:00 am (11.1) 6/23 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/24 12:30 am (11.3) 6/24 3:30 am (11.3) 6/25 9:00 am (11.1) 6/30 7:30 pm

Chef's Life

The World Is Your Oyster (11.3) 6/4 2:30 am
Muscadine Time (11.3) 6/11 2:30 am
A Road Trip for Rice (11.3) 6/18 2:30 am
Sweet Corn & Expensive Tea (11.3) 6/19 11:30 am
Strawberry Stay at Home (11.3) 6/21 11:30 am
A Peanut Pastime (11.3) 6/25 3:30 am
Pimp My Grits (11.3) 6/26 11:30 am
Cracklin' Kitchen (11.3) 6/28 11:30 am

Ciao Italia

Ciaramicola (11.3) 6/2 11:00 am
Beans and Lentils - Fagioli E Lenticchie (11.1) 6/2 2:00 pm
Sunday - La Domenica (11.3) 6/5 11:00 am
Festival of the Candles - La Festa Dei Ceri (11.3) 6/7 11:00 am
Eat Beans! - Mangare Fagioli! (11.3) 6/9 11:00 am
Squash Gnocchi - Gnocchi Di Zucca Gialla (11.1) 6/9 2:00 pm
Homemade Pasta- Cucinando Con Graziella E Gaetana (11.3) 6/12 11:00 am
Tuscan Supper - La Cena Toscana (11.3) 6/14 11:00 am
Porchetta (11.3) 6/16 11:00 am
Ciaramicola (11.1) 6/16 2:00 pm
Cooking with Wine - Cucinando Con Il Vino (11.3) 6/19 11:00 am
Cooking with Balsamic Vinegar - Cucinando con Aceto Balsamico (11.3) 6/21 11:00 am
Handmade Pastas - Cicatelli E Fusilli (11.3) 6/23 11:00 am
Sunday - La Domenica (11.1) 6/23 2:00 pm
Sunday Dinner - La Cena Di Domenica (11.3) 6/26 11:00 am
Homemade Pizza - Pizza Casalinga (11.3) 6/28 11:00 am
Cooking with Red Wine - Cucinando Con Vino Rosso (11.3) 6/30 11:00 am
Festival of the Candles - La Festa Dei Ceri (11.1) 6/30 2:00 pm

Classical Rewind (My Music)

(11.1) 6/9 11:00 pm

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Improve Your Balance (11.1) 6/1 5:00 am
Strengthen Feet & Fingers (11.1) 6/2 5:00 am
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt (11.3) 6/3 7:30 am
Unlock Your Hips (11.1) 6/5 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 6/6 5:00 am
Tone Your Entire Body (11.1) 6/7 5:00 am
Strengthen & Shape Your Legs (11.1) 6/8 5:00 am
Burn Calories & Lose Weight (11.1) 6/9 5:00 am
Balance & Strength (11.3) 6/10 7:30 am
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs (11.1) 6/12 5:00 am
Full Body Posture Workout (11.1) 6/13 5:00 am
Strength and Flexibility to Your Core (11.1) 6/14 5:00 am
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips (11.1) 6/15 5:00 am
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body (11.1) 6/16 5:00 am
Lose A Pant Size (11.3) 6/17 7:30 am
Spine & Abs (11.1) 6/19 5:00 am
Feet & Ankles (11.1) 6/20 5:00 am
Weight Loss & Toning (11.1) 6/21 5:00 am
Stretch & Strengthen Your Hips (11.1) 6/22 5:00 am
Strengthen Your Bones (11.1) 6/23 5:00 am
Elongating Your Muscles (11.3) 6/24 7:30 am
Improve Posture & Flatten Abs (11.1) 6/26 5:00 am
Strength & Flexibility of Hips (11.1) 6/27 5:00 am
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Your Core (11.1) 6/28 5:00 am
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout (11.1) 6/29 5:00 am
Weight Loss: Hips & Legs (11.1) 6/30 5:00 am

Clifford The Big Red Dog

Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King (11.1) 6/4 6:30 am

Closer to Truth

Is The Universe Theologically Ambiguous? (11.3) 6/13 7:30 pm
Science and the Future of Humanity (11.3) 6/20 7:30 pm
Did The Universe Have A Beginning? (11.3) 6/27 7:30 pm

Cnc Live

(11.2) 6/1 11:00 am (11.2) 6/1 11:30 am (11.2) 6/1 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/1 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/1 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/1 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/2 11:00 am (11.2) 6/2 11:30 am (11.2) 6/2 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/2 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/3 11:00 am (11.2) 6/3 11:30 am (11.2) 6/3 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/3 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/3 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/3 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/4 11:00 am (11.2) 6/4 11:30 am (11.2) 6/4 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/4 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/4 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/4 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/5 11:00 am (11.2) 6/5 11:30 am (11.2) 6/5 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/5 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/6 11:00 am (11.2) 6/6 11:30 am (11.2) 6/6 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/6 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/6 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/6 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/7 11:00 am (11.2) 6/7 11:30 am (11.2) 6/7 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/7 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/7 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/7 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/8 11:00 am (11.2) 6/8 11:30 am (11.2) 6/8 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/8 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/9 11:00 am (11.2) 6/9 11:30 am (11.2) 6/9 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/9 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/10 11:00 am (11.2) 6/10 11:30 am (11.2) 6/10 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/10 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/10 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/10 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/11 11:00 am (11.2) 6/11 11:30 am (11.2) 6/11 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/11 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/11 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/11 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/12 11:00 am (11.2) 6/12 11:30 am (11.2) 6/12 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/12 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/13 11:00 am (11.2) 6/13 11:30 am (11.2) 6/13 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/13 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/13 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/13 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/14 11:00 am (11.2) 6/14 11:30 am (11.2) 6/14 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/14 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/14 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/14 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/15 11:00 am (11.2) 6/15 11:30 am (11.2) 6/15 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/15 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/16 11:00 am (11.2) 6/16 11:30 am (11.2) 6/16 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/16 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/17 11:00 am (11.2) 6/17 11:30 am (11.2) 6/17 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/17 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/17 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/17 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/18 11:00 am (11.2) 6/18 11:30 am (11.2) 6/18 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/18 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/18 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/18 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/19 11:00 am (11.2) 6/19 11:30 am (11.2) 6/19 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/19 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/20 11:00 am (11.2) 6/20 11:30 am (11.2) 6/20 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/20 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/20 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/20 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/21 11:00 am (11.2) 6/21 11:30 am (11.2) 6/21 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/21 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/22 11:00 am (11.2) 6/22 11:30 am (11.2) 6/22 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 12:30 pm (11.2) 6/22 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 1:30 pm (11.2) 6/23 11:00 am (11.2) 6/23 11:30 am (11.2) 6/23 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/23 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/24 11:00 am (11.2) 6/24 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/24 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/25 11:00 am (11.2) 6/25 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/25 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/26 11:00 am (11.2) 6/26 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/26 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/27 11:00 am (11.2) 6/27 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/27 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/28 11:00 am (11.2) 6/28 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/28 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 11:00 am (11.2) 6/29 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 1:00 pm (11.2) 6/30 11:00 am (11.2) 6/30 12:00 pm (11.2) 6/30 1:00 pm

Color World with Gary Spetz

Color New England (11.3) 6/3 4:30 pm
Color Southeastern Canada (11.3) 6/10 4:30 pm
Color Venice, Part 1 (11.3) 6/17 4:30 pm
Color Venice, Part 2 (11.3) 6/24 4:30 pm

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

(11.3) 6/4 11:00 am (11.3) 6/11 11:00 am (11.3) 6/18 11:00 am (11.1) 6/18 12:30 pm (11.3) 6/25 11:00 am (11.1) 6/25 12:30 pm

Conversation with Bill Moyers

(11.1) 6/11 4:30 pm (11.1) 6/24 3:30 pm

Cook's Country

Big Family Breakfast (11.3) 6/4 3:30 pm
A Taste of Tennessee (11.3) 6/11 3:30 pm
Fried Chicken and Grilled Peppers (11.1) 6/17 12:30 pm
The Devil Made Me Do It (11.3) 6/18 3:30 pm
All-American Sweet Dough Desserts (11.1) 6/24 12:30 pm
Latin Heat (11.3) 6/25 3:30 pm

Cooking 80/20 with Robin Shea

Meet The Boys (11.3) 6/13 11:30 am
Onion Power (11.3) 6/15 11:30 am
Texas State of Mind (11.3) 6/20 11:30 am
Paula's in the House! (11.3) 6/22 11:30 am
Comfort Food (11.3) 6/27 11:30 am
Meal Stacking at Its Best (11.3) 6/29 11:30 am

Cooking with Nick Stellino

Grandma's Secrets (11.3) 6/1 11:30 am
A Taste of Italy (11.3) 6/6 11:30 am
Upside-Down Apple Pie (11.3) 6/8 11:30 am

Corp + Anam

Season Two, Episode 02 (11.2) 6/6 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/6 11:00 pm
Season Two, Episode 03 (11.2) 6/13 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/13 11:00 pm
Season Two, Episode 04 (11.2) 6/20 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/20 11:00 pm
Season One, Episode 01 (11.2) 6/30 8:00 pm

Craftsman's Legacy

The Primitive Bowmaker (11.1) 6/17 11:30 am
The Medieval Armormaker (11.1) 6/24 11:30 am

Creative Living

(11.3) 6/1 9:30 am (11.3) 6/1 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/6 9:30 am (11.3) 6/6 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/8 9:30 am (11.3) 6/8 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/13 9:30 am (11.3) 6/13 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/15 9:30 am (11.3) 6/15 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/20 9:30 am (11.3) 6/20 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/22 9:30 am (11.3) 6/22 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/27 9:30 am (11.3) 6/27 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/29 9:30 am (11.3) 6/29 4:00 pm

Crime Scene Cleaner

Pigs (11.2) 6/3 8:00 pm
Carpe Diem (11.2) 6/3 8:30 pm
Pigs (11.2) 6/3 11:00 pm
Carpe Diem (11.2) 6/3 11:30 pm
Yes, I Do (11.2) 6/10 8:00 pm
Mud Olympics (11.2) 6/10 8:30 pm
Yes, I Do (11.2) 6/10 11:00 pm
Mud Olympics (11.2) 6/10 11:30 pm
The Cleaner (11.2) 6/17 8:00 pm
Expect The Worst (11.2) 6/17 8:30 pm
The Cleaner (11.2) 6/17 11:00 pm
Expect The Worst (11.2) 6/17 11:30 pm
The Curse (11.2) 6/24 8:00 pm
Transactions (11.2) 6/24 8:30 pm
The Curse (11.2) 6/24 11:00 pm
Transactions (11.2) 6/24 11:30 pm

Curious George

Camping with Hundley/Curious George vs. The Turbo Python 3000 (11.1) 6/1 7:30 am
Housebound!/Curious George Rides A Bike (11.1) 6/2 7:30 am
Keep Out Cows/Curious George and the Missing Piece (11.1) 6/3 7:30 am (11.3) 6/3 10:30 am
The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times of Sand (11.1) 6/5 7:30 am
The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley (11.1) 6/5 8:00 am
George Fixes Betsy's Wagon/Curious George Takes A Drive (11.1) 6/6 7:30 am
Unbalanced/Curious George Vs. Winter (11.1) 6/6 8:00 am
Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash (11.1) 6/7 7:30 am
Feeling Antsy/Maple Monkey Madness (11.1) 6/7 8:00 am
Dj George/Curious George Paints The Desert (11.1) 6/8 7:30 am
Junky Monkey/Jumpy Warms Up (11.1) 6/8 8:00 am
No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide (11.1) 6/9 7:30 am
Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey (11.1) 6/9 8:00 am
The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times of Sand (11.1) 6/10 7:30 am
Wind Symphony/George and Allie's Automated Car Wash (11.3) 6/10 11:00 am
We Otter Be Friends/Sir George and the Dragon (11.1) 6/12 7:30 am
Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded (11.1) 6/12 8:00 am
Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye (11.1) 6/13 7:30 am
Honey of a Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt (11.1) 6/13 8:00 am
George and Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George's Scavenger Hunt (11.1) 6/14 7:30 am
Toy Monkey/George and Allie's Game Plan (11.1) 6/14 8:00 am
Monkey Hoedown/Curious George Clowns Around (11.1) 6/15 7:30 am
George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog Trainer (11.1) 6/15 8:00 am
Curious George Goes for 100/Fearless George (11.1) 6/16 7:30 am
Big, Bad Hundley/George's Simple Siphon (11.1) 6/16 8:00 am
We Otter Be Friends/Sir George and the Dragon (11.1) 6/17 7:30 am
George and Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George's Scavenger Hunt (11.3) 6/17 11:00 am
Submonkey/Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble (11.1) 6/19 8:00 am
Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon Hound (11.1) 6/20 7:30 am
George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift (11.1) 6/20 8:00 am
Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses (11.1) 6/21 8:00 am
Up, Up and Away/Skunked (11.1) 6/22 7:30 am
Monkey Underground/Cat Mother (11.1) 6/22 8:00 am
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey (11.1) 6/23 8:00 am
Curious George Goes for 100/Fearless George (11.1) 6/24 7:30 am
Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses (11.3) 6/24 11:00 am
Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision (11.1) 6/26 7:30 am
All-New Hundley/Signs Up (11.1) 6/26 8:00 am
Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey (11.1) 6/27 7:30 am
Free Hundley/Bag Monkey (11.1) 6/27 8:00 am
Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden (11.1) 6/28 7:30 am
Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Takes a Hike (11.1) 6/28 8:00 am
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures of the Night (11.1) 6/29 7:30 am
A Bridge to Farm/Monkey Fever (11.1) 6/29 8:00 am
Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep (11.1) 6/30 7:30 am
Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George and the Slithery Day (11.1) 6/30 8:00 am

Cyberchase

Spellbound (11.1) 6/4 11:00 am
A Recipe for Chaos (11.1) 6/11 11:00 am
Father's Day (11.1) 6/18 11:00 am
Trading Places (11.1) 6/25 11:00 am

D-Day: Over Normandy

(11.3) 6/28 10:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel (11.1) 6/1 8:00 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 6/1 8:30 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.1) 6/2 8:00 am
Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle (11.1) 6/2 8:30 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.1) 6/3 6:30 am
Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel (11.3) 6/3 9:00 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.3) 6/3 9:30 am
Daniel and O's Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan (11.1) 6/5 8:30 am
Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night (11.1) 6/5 9:00 am
Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping (11.1) 6/6 8:30 am
You Are Special/Daniel Is Special (11.1) 6/6 9:00 am
Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up (11.1) 6/7 8:30 am
The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday (11.1) 6/7 9:00 am
Super Daniel!/Play Pretend (11.1) 6/8 8:30 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies (11.1) 6/8 9:00 am
Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard! (11.1) 6/9 8:30 am
Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory (11.1) 6/9 9:00 am
The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday (11.1) 6/10 6:30 am (11.3) 6/10 9:30 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies (11.3) 6/10 10:00 am
It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing (11.1) 6/12 8:30 am
Safety Patrol/Safety at the Beach (11.1) 6/12 9:00 am
Neighbor Day (11.1) 6/13 8:30 am
Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs (11.1) 6/13 9:00 am
Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different (11.1) 6/14 8:30 am
Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out (11.1) 6/14 9:00 am
Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration at School (11.1) 6/15 8:30 am
Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick (11.1) 6/15 9:00 am
Daniel Is Jealous/Jealousy at the Treehouse (11.1) 6/16 8:30 am
Someone Else's Feelings/Empathy at School (11.1) 6/16 9:00 am
Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different (11.1) 6/17 6:30 am (11.3) 6/17 9:30 am
Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration at School (11.3) 6/17 10:00 am
The Tiger Family Grows/Daniel Learns About Being A Big Brother (11.1) 6/19 8:30 am
The Baby Is Here (11.1) 6/19 9:00 am
Time for Daniel/There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too (11.1) 6/20 8:30 am
Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different With Baby (11.1) 6/20 9:00 am
Daniel Fixes Trolley/Problem Solver Daniel (11.1) 6/21 8:30 am
Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play (11.1) 6/21 9:00 am
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better (11.1) 6/22 8:30 am
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He Wants (11.1) 6/22 9:00 am
Daniel Makes A Mistake/Baking Mistakes (11.1) 6/23 8:30 am
Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs (11.1) 6/23 9:00 am
The Baby Is Here (11.1) 6/24 6:30 am (11.3) 6/24 9:30 am
Playtime Is Different/The Playground Is Different With Baby (11.3) 6/24 10:00 am
No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo (11.1) 6/26 8:30 am
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball/Margaret's Bathtime (11.1) 6/26 9:00 am
Daniel Explores Nature/Daniel's Nature Walk (11.1) 6/27 8:30 am
So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings (11.1) 6/27 9:00 am
Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carnival (11.1) 6/28 8:30 am
A Storm in the Neighborhood/After The Neighborhood Storm (11.1) 6/28 9:00 am
Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares with Margaret (11.1) 6/29 8:30 am
Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song (11.1) 6/29 9:00 am
The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach (11.1) 6/30 8:30 am
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and Fireworks (11.1) 6/30 9:00 am

DayTripper

East Austin, TX (11.3) 6/3 3:00 pm
Granbury, TX (11.3) 6/10 3:00 pm
Alpine, TX (11.3) 6/17 3:00 pm
Blanco, TX (11.3) 6/24 3:00 pm

Dci Banks

Wednesday's Child (11.1) 6/4 10:27 pm
A Piece of My Heart (11.1) 6/18 10:27 pm
Bad Boy (11.1) 6/25 10:28 pm

Deutsche Welle Live

(11.2) 6/1 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/1 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/1 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/1 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/1 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/1 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/2 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/2 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/2 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/3 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/3 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/3 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/3 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/4 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/4 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/4 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/4 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/5 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/5 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/5 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/6 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/6 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/6 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/6 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/6 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/6 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/7 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/7 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/7 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/7 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/7 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/7 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/8 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/8 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/8 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/9 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/9 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/9 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/10 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/10 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/10 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/10 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/11 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/11 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/11 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/11 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/12 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/12 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/12 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/13 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/13 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/13 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/13 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/13 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/13 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/14 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/14 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/14 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/14 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/14 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/14 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/15 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/15 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/15 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/16 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/16 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/16 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/17 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/17 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/17 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/17 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/18 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/18 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/18 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/18 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/19 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/19 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/19 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/20 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/20 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/20 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/20 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/20 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/20 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/21 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/21 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/21 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/22 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/22 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/22 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/23 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/23 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/23 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/23 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/23 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/23 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/24 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/24 3:30 pm (11.2) 6/24 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/24 4:30 pm (11.2) 6/25 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/25 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/26 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/26 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/26 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/26 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/27 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/27 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/27 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/27 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/28 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/28 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/28 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/28 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/29 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 4:00 pm (11.2) 6/30 2:00 pm (11.2) 6/30 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/30 3:00 pm (11.2) 6/30 4:00 pm

Dining with the Chef

(11.3) 6/2 11:30 am (11.3) 6/9 11:30 am (11.3) 6/16 11:30 am (11.3) 6/23 11:30 am (11.3) 6/30 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

Nest Swap/The Herd Is The Word (11.1) 6/1 10:00 am
Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt (11.1) 6/2 10:00 am
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two (11.2) 6/4 7:00 pm
Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother (11.1) 6/5 12:30 pm
Stop and Smell The Flowers/Moms' Campout (11.1) 6/6 12:30 pm
Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis (11.1) 6/7 12:30 pm
Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (11.1) 6/8 12:30 pm
Where Have All The Lizards Gone?/Conductor's Sleepover (11.1) 6/9 12:30 pm
Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother (11.2) 6/11 7:00 pm
Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor (11.1) 6/12 12:30 pm
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One/Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two (11.1) 6/13 12:30 pm
Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (11.1) 6/14 12:30 pm
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two (11.1) 6/15 12:30 pm
Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (11.1) 6/16 12:30 pm
Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor (11.2) 6/18 7:00 pm
Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons (11.1) 6/19 12:30 pm
New Neighbors /Don's Collection (11.1) 6/20 12:30 pm
Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (11.1) 6/21 12:30 pm
The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit (11.1) 6/22 12:30 pm
Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (11.1) 6/23 12:30 pm
Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons (11.2) 6/25 7:00 pm
An Armored Tail Tale/Pterasaur Flying Club (11.1) 6/26 12:30 pm
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia (11.1) 6/27 12:30 pm
The Good Mom/Hornucopia (11.1) 6/28 12:30 pm
Elmer Elasmosaurus/Dinosaur Block Party (11.1) 6/29 12:30 pm
Carla Cretoxyrhina/Train Trouble (11.1) 6/30 12:30 pm

Doc Martin

Guess Who's Coming to Dinner? (11.3) 6/2 7:00 pm
The Tameness of a Wolf (11.1) 6/17 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 7:00 pm
Nobody Likes Me (11.1) 6/24 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 7:00 pm

Doc Martin's Portwenn

(11.3) 6/9 7:00 pm

Don Matteo

Dirty Laundry (11.2) 6/1 12:00 am
Arabesque (11.2) 6/7 8:00 pm
The Winning Horse (11.2) 6/7 9:00 pm
Arabesque (11.2) 6/7 11:00 pm
The Winning Horse (11.2) 6/8 12:00 am
The Last Judgment (11.2) 6/14 8:00 pm
Elections of the Heart (11.2) 6/14 9:00 pm
The Last Judgment (11.2) 6/14 11:00 pm
Elections of the Heart (11.2) 6/15 12:00 am
The Stakes (11.2) 6/21 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 11:00 pm
Welcome Back Don Matteo (11.2) 6/28 8:00 pm
The Aroma of Coffee (11.2) 6/28 9:00 pm
(11.2) 6/28 11:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 12:00 am

Donna Leon's Brunetti Mysteries

Vendetta (11.2) 6/11 4:00 am
The Anonymous Venetian (11.2) 6/12 4:00 am
Fatal Remedies (11.2) 6/13 4:00 am
A Noble Radiance (11.2) 6/14 4:00 am
Death at La Fenice (11.2) 6/15 4:00 am
Friends In High Places (11.2) 6/16 4:00 am
Quietly In Their Sleep (11.2) 6/17 4:00 am
Acqua Alta (11.2) 6/18 4:00 am
Doctored Evidence (11.2) 6/19 4:00 am
Uniform Justice (11.2) 6/20 4:00 am
Death in a Strange Country (11.2) 6/21 4:00 am

Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan

(11.1) 6/10 3:00 pm

Eagle, The

Codename: Sisyphus, Part 1 (11.2) 6/12 6:00 am (11.2) 6/12 10:00 am
Codename: Sisyphus, Part 2 (11.2) 6/13 6:00 am (11.2) 6/13 10:00 am
Codename: Scylla (11.2) 6/14 6:00 am (11.2) 6/14 10:00 am
Codename: Iphigenia (11.2) 6/15 6:00 am (11.2) 6/15 10:00 am
Codename: Ares, Part 1 (11.2) 6/16 6:00 am (11.2) 6/16 10:00 am
Codename: Ares, Part 2 (11.2) 6/17 6:00 am (11.2) 6/17 10:00 am
Codename: Nemesis (11.2) 6/18 6:00 am (11.2) 6/18 10:00 am
Codename: Hades (11.2) 6/19 6:00 am (11.2) 6/19 10:00 am
Codename: Kronos, Part 1 (11.2) 6/20 6:00 am (11.2) 6/20 10:00 am
Codename: Kronos, Part 2 (11.2) 6/21 6:00 am (11.2) 6/21 10:00 am
Codename: Erinyes (11.2) 6/22 6:00 am (11.2) 6/22 10:00 am
Codename: Agamemnon, Part 1 (11.2) 6/23 6:00 am (11.2) 6/23 10:00 am
Codename: Agamemnon, Part 2 (11.2) 6/24 6:00 am (11.2) 6/24 10:00 am
Codename: Agamemnon, Part 3 (11.2) 6/25 6:00 am (11.2) 6/25 10:00 am
Codename: Ceres, Part 1 (11.2) 6/26 6:00 am (11.2) 6/26 10:00 am
Codename: Ceres, Part 2 (11.2) 6/27 6:00 am (11.2) 6/27 10:00 am
Codename: Calypso, Part 1 (11.2) 6/28 6:00 am (11.2) 6/28 10:00 am
Codename: Calypso, Part 2 (11.2) 6/29 6:00 am (11.2) 6/29 10:00 am
Codename: Thanatos, Part 1 (11.2) 6/30 6:00 am (11.2) 6/30 10:00 am

Easy Willpower with Rena Greenberg

(11.1) 6/10 11:30 am

Easy Yoga: The Secret to Strength and Balance with Peggy Cappy

(11.1) 6/3 9:30 am

Eisenhower's Secret War

From Warrior to President (11.3) 6/7 10:00 pm
Building Weapons, Talking Peace (11.3) 6/14 10:00 pm

Ellie's Real Good Food

Herbivore VS Carnivore (11.3) 6/5 11:30 am
Teeny Kitchen (11.3) 6/7 11:30 am
It's My Party (11.3) 6/12 11:30 am
Spring Break with No Regrets (11.3) 6/14 11:30 am

Euronews Live (1-Hour)

(11.2) 6/1 7:00 am (11.2) 6/2 7:00 am (11.2) 6/3 7:00 am (11.2) 6/4 7:00 am (11.2) 6/5 7:00 am (11.2) 6/6 7:00 am (11.2) 6/7 7:00 am (11.2) 6/8 7:00 am (11.2) 6/9 7:00 am (11.2) 6/10 7:00 am (11.2) 6/11 7:00 am (11.2) 6/12 7:00 am (11.2) 6/13 7:00 am (11.2) 6/14 7:00 am (11.2) 6/15 7:00 am (11.2) 6/16 7:00 am (11.2) 6/17 7:00 am (11.2) 6/18 7:00 am (11.2) 6/19 7:00 am (11.2) 6/20 7:00 am (11.2) 6/21 7:00 am (11.2) 6/22 7:00 am (11.2) 6/23 7:00 am (11.2) 6/24 7:00 am (11.2) 6/25 7:00 am (11.2) 6/26 7:00 am (11.2) 6/27 7:00 am (11.2) 6/28 7:00 am (11.2) 6/29 7:00 am (11.2) 6/30 7:00 am

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

RV Camping Adventure in Pennsylvania - Lancaster, Gettysburg & Hershey (11.3) 6/3 3:30 pm
Pittsburgh - Heinz History, Awesome Aviary & Incline Views (11.3) 6/10 3:30 pm
Frankenmuth - Michigan's Little Bavaria (11.3) 6/17 3:30 pm
The Keys - Episode 2 - Beach Camping In Florida (11.3) 6/24 3:30 pm

Fast Break: The Legendary John McLendon

(11.1) 6/6 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/10 8:30 pm (11.3) 6/16 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/18 9:30 pm

Father Brown

The Crimson Feather (11.3) 6/2 8:00 pm
The Lepidopterist's Companion (11.1) 6/17 8:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 8:00 pm
The Alchemist's Secret (11.1) 6/24 8:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 8:00 pm

Feel Grand with Jane Seymour

Managing Pain & Arthritis (11.3) 6/3 1:30 pm
Fixing Your Nutrition (11.3) 6/10 1:30 pm
Redefining Cancer (11.3) 6/17 1:30 pm
Heart Health (11.3) 6/24 1:30 pm

Film School Shorts

Crossed Stars (11.3) 6/3 5:00 pm
Somebody to Love (11.3) 6/10 5:00 pm
Reality Bites (11.3) 6/17 5:00 pm
Behind Closed Doors (11.3) 6/24 5:00 pm

Fit 2 Stitch

Casual Dinners and Dates (11.3) 6/1 8:30 am
Contemporary Pants (11.3) 6/6 8:30 am
Sleeves (11.3) 6/8 8:30 am
Lcd Again, and Again (11.3) 6/13 8:30 am
Fabric Speaks, Are We Listening? (11.3) 6/15 8:30 am
Dirty Dozen Fitting Issues (11.3) 6/20 8:30 am
The Perfect Tank (11.3) 6/22 8:30 am
Leather Play (11.3) 6/27 8:30 am
Capes Fit for Any Fashion (11.3) 6/29 8:30 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Twilight in the Garden (11.3) 6/2 8:30 am
From Sea to Shining Sea (11.3) 6/5 8:30 am
Home, State Home (11.3) 6/7 8:30 am
Freemotion and Threads with Karen McTavish (11.3) 6/9 8:30 am
Cactus Blooms (11.3) 6/12 8:30 am
West Point (11.3) 6/14 8:30 am
Kitchen Windows (11.3) 6/16 8:30 am
Home, State Home (11.1) 6/17 3:00 pm
Red Between The Lines, Part 1 (11.3) 6/19 8:30 am
Red Between The Lines, Part 2 (11.3) 6/21 8:30 am
Rainbow Mosaic (11.3) 6/23 8:30 am
Freemotion and Threads with Karen McTavish (11.1) 6/24 3:00 pm
Farmer's Wife Table Runner (11.3) 6/26 8:30 am
Cross Road to Grandma's House (11.3) 6/28 8:30 am
A Formal Affair (11.3) 6/30 8:30 am

Food - Delicious Science

We Are What We Eat (11.3) 6/1 12:00 am (11.1) 6/1 2:00 am (11.3) 6/1 5:00 am (11.1) 6/3 3:00 am (11.3) 6/4 12:00 am (11.3) 6/5 9:00 pm

For Your Home

Light It Up (11.3) 6/4 2:30 pm
Grand Tour (11.3) 6/11 2:30 pm
Shade Garden (11.3) 6/18 2:30 pm
A Home with a Heart (11.3) 6/25 2:30 pm

Forever Painless with Miranda Esmonde-White

(11.1) 6/4 3:00 pm (11.1) 6/11 2:00 pm

France 24 Live

(11.2) 6/1 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/3 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/4 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/6 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/7 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/10 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/11 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/13 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/14 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/17 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/18 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/20 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/21 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/23 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/24 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/25 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/26 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/27 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/28 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 5:00 pm (11.2) 6/30 5:00 pm

Frank Sinatra: The Voice of Our Time

(11.1) 6/4 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/8 8:30 pm

Fresh Quilting

Shapes (11.3) 6/1 3:30 pm
Curves and Strips (11.3) 6/8 3:30 pm
Triangles and Wedges (11.3) 6/15 3:30 pm
Messages and Motifs (11.3) 6/22 3:30 pm
Old and New (11.3) 6/29 3:30 pm

Frontline

Being Mortal (11.1) 6/4 3:00 am
Terror In Europe (11.1) 6/13 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/14 12:00 am (11.1) 6/14 2:00 am (11.3) 6/14 5:00 am
Supplements and Safety (11.1) 6/20 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 12:00 am (11.1) 6/21 2:00 am (11.3) 6/21 5:00 am
The Secret History of Isis (11.1) 6/27 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/28 12:00 am (11.1) 6/28 2:00 am (11.3) 6/28 5:00 am

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

Arthritis Walking Workout 2 (11.1) 6/1 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Walking Workout (11.1) 6/2 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 1 (11.3) 6/3 6:30 am
Vertical Ab Toner (11.1) 6/5 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Back Strength and Stretch (11.1) 6/6 5:30 am
Help Me Sleep: Yoga for Insomnia (11.1) 6/7 5:30 am
30 Day Bladder Fix Pelvic Floor Strengthening (11.1) 6/8 5:30 am
Leg Strengthening Workout (11.1) 6/9 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 2 (11.3) 6/10 6:30 am
Lung Power Walking Workout (11.1) 6/12 5:30 am
Arm Conditioning (11.1) 6/13 5:30 am
Energy (11.1) 6/14 5:30 am
Bone Builder (Osteoporosis) (11.1) 6/15 5:30 am
Fat Burning 1 (11.1) 6/16 5:30 am
Younger Muscles In 30 Days (11.3) 6/17 6:30 am
Fat Burning 2 (11.1) 6/19 5:30 am
Arthritis Relief (11.1) 6/20 5:30 am
Anti Aging (11.1) 6/21 5:30 am
Copd/Asthma (11.1) 6/22 5:30 am
Better Balance with the Ball (11.1) 6/23 5:30 am
Younger Joints In 30 Days (11.3) 6/24 6:30 am
Better Balance (11.1) 6/26 5:30 am
Diabetes (11.1) 6/27 5:30 am
Healthy Back (11.1) 6/28 5:30 am
Healthy Neck (11.1) 6/29 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics (11.1) 6/30 5:30 am

Garden SMART

(11.3) 6/2 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/5 8:00 am (11.3) 6/5 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/7 8:00 am (11.3) 6/7 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/9 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/12 8:00 am (11.3) 6/12 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/14 8:00 am (11.3) 6/14 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/16 2:30 pm (11.1) 6/17 12:00 pm (11.3) 6/19 8:00 am (11.3) 6/19 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/21 8:00 am (11.3) 6/21 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/23 2:30 pm (11.1) 6/24 12:00 pm (11.3) 6/26 8:00 am (11.3) 6/26 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/28 8:00 am (11.3) 6/28 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/30 2:30 pm

Global Ethics Forum

Toward Democracy (11.2) 6/3 2:00 pm
Intersection of Religion, Identity, and Peacemaker (11.2) 6/10 2:00 pm
Connecting Ethics, The Environment, and Economics (11.2) 6/17 2:00 pm
Conversation with Krista Tippett (11.2) 6/24 2:00 pm

Globe Trekker

Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway, USA (11.3) 6/14 8:00 pm
Top 10 South American Adventures (11.1) 6/18 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 8:00 pm
Tough Trains: Cuba's Sugar Railroads (11.1) 6/25 4:00 pm (11.3) 6/28 8:00 pm

Grantchester Season 3 On Masterpiece

Part One (11.1) 6/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/19 12:00 am (11.3) 6/19 3:00 am (11.1) 6/20 3:30 am (11.3) 6/22 8:00 pm
Part Two (11.1) 6/25 8:00 pm (11.3) 6/25 11:00 pm (11.1) 6/26 12:30 am (11.3) 6/26 3:30 am (11.1) 6/27 2:30 am (11.3) 6/29 8:00 pm

Great American Seafood Cook-Off VII

(11.1) 6/26 12:02 am

Great British Baking Show

Cake (11.1) 6/16 8:00 pm
Biscuits (11.1) 6/16 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/17 12:00 am
Cake (11.1) 6/17 1:00 am
Biscuits (11.1) 6/17 2:00 am
Cake (11.3) 6/17 4:00 am
Biscuits (11.3) 6/17 5:00 am
Bread (11.1) 6/23 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/24 1:00 am (11.3) 6/24 4:00 am
Batter (11.1) 6/30 8:00 pm

Great Performances

Pavarotti: A Voice for the Ages (11.1) 6/9 8:00 pm

Great Performances at the Met

The Merry Widow (11.3) 6/13 8:00 pm
Iolanta/Bluebeard's Castle (11.3) 6/20 8:00 pm
La Donna del Lago (11.3) 6/27 8:00 pm

Great Yellowstone Thaw

(11.1) 6/21 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/22 1:00 am (11.3) 6/22 4:00 am (11.1) 6/23 3:00 am (11.3) 6/26 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/28 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/29 1:00 am (11.3) 6/29 4:00 am (11.1) 6/30 3:00 am

Growing A Greener World

An Organic Farm Changing Lives; The Center for Discovery, Sullivan County, NY (11.3) 6/5 6:30 pm
Putting The Garden to Bed: Atlanta, Ga (11.3) 6/12 6:30 pm
Gardening in the Hood; Organic Gardening in an Urban World: Atlanta, GA (11.3) 6/19 6:30 pm
Independent Garden Centers: Austin, Tx (11.3) 6/26 6:30 pm

Hands On Crafts for Kids

Dress Up (11.3) 6/4 2:00 pm
Superheroes (11.3) 6/11 2:00 pm
Too Nice to Stay Inside (11.3) 6/18 2:00 pm
Wings (11.3) 6/25 2:00 pm

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Forest Cove (11.1) 6/3 5:00 am
Majestic Golden Fields (11.1) 6/4 5:00 am
Desk Jockey Gentle Yoga (11.1) 6/10 5:00 am
Seascapes (11.1) 6/11 5:00 am
Radiant Bloom (11.1) 6/17 5:00 am
Tranquil Meadow (11.1) 6/18 5:00 am
Summer Brillance Gentle Yoga (11.1) 6/24 5:00 am
Dunes Gentle Yoga (11.1) 6/25 5:00 am

Healthy Minds with Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein

Patrick Kennedy - A Common Struggle (Part One) (11.3) 6/6 7:30 am
Patrick Kennedy - A Common Struggle (Part Two) (11.3) 6/13 7:30 am
Schizophrenia and Youth, Part 1: Living with Schizophrenia (11.3) 6/20 7:30 am
Schizophrenia and Youth (Part One) (11.3) 6/27 7:30 am

Heavy Water War

Part 03 (11.2) 6/2 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 11:00 pm
Part 04 (11.2) 6/9 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/9 11:00 pm
Part 05 (11.2) 6/16 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/16 11:00 pm
Part 06 (11.2) 6/23 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/23 11:00 pm

History Detectives

Cromwell Dixon, Bartlett Sketchbook, & Duke Ellington Plates (11.1) 6/25 4:00 am

Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef

Entertaining for a Crowd (11.3) 6/6 4:30 pm
Black-Tie Dining (11.3) 6/13 4:30 pm
A Brazilian Feast (11.3) 6/20 4:30 pm
One-Pot Favorites (11.3) 6/27 4:30 pm

I've Got Issues

Social Work and Mental Health Awareness (11.3) 6/7 12:30 am
Severe Weather, Are You Ready? Part 2 (11.3) 6/10 12:30 am
Social Work and Mental Health Awareness (11.1) 6/10 2:30 am (11.1) 6/13 12:30 am
Legislative Review (11.1) 6/15 7:30 pm (11.3) 6/15 10:00 pm (11.1) 6/18 2:30 pm (11.1) 6/20 12:30 am
Social Work and Mental Health Awareness (11.3) 6/22 10:00 pm
Race, Ethnicity, and Religion - Part 2 (11.3) 6/22 10:30 pm
Legislative Review (11.3) 6/27 12:30 am (11.3) 6/29 10:30 pm

Independent Lens

Farmer/Veteran (11.3) 6/1 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/2 2:00 am (11.3) 6/2 5:00 am (11.3) 6/3 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/4 2:00 am (11.3) 6/4 5:00 am
The New Black (11.3) 6/6 12:00 am (11.1) 6/6 1:00 am (11.3) 6/6 4:00 am (11.1) 6/7 3:00 am (11.1) 6/11 2:00 am (11.3) 6/11 5:00 am
Limited Partnership (11.3) 6/13 12:00 am (11.1) 6/14 3:00 am (11.3) 6/17 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/18 3:00 am
Real Boy (11.3) 6/20 12:00 am (11.1) 6/21 3:00 am (11.3) 6/24 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/25 3:00 am

Inside The Court of Henry VIII

(11.3) 6/4 11:00 pm (11.1) 6/5 12:00 am (11.3) 6/5 3:00 am (11.1) 6/6 3:00 am (11.1) 6/7 2:00 am (11.3) 6/7 5:00 am

Inspector Rex

Last Stop Vienna (11.2) 6/17 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/18 12:00 am
Diagnosis Murder (11.2) 6/24 9:00 pm
A Nice House (11.2) 6/24 10:00 pm
Diagnosis Murder (11.2) 6/25 12:00 am
A Nice House (11.2) 6/25 1:00 am

Inspector Winter

Beautiful Country, Part 1 (11.2) 6/19 9:00 pm
Beautiful Country, Part 2 (11.2) 6/19 10:00 pm
Beautiful Country, Part 1 (11.2) 6/20 12:00 am
Beautiful Country, Part 2 (11.2) 6/20 1:00 am
Room No. 10, Part 1 (11.2) 6/26 9:00 pm
Room No. 10, Part 2 (11.2) 6/26 10:00 pm
Room No. 10, Part 1 (11.2) 6/27 12:00 am
Room No. 10, Part 2 (11.2) 6/27 1:00 am

Is Anybody Listening?

(11.3) 6/12 5:00 am

It's Sew Easy

The New Millennium - The 2000s (11.3) 6/2 9:00 am
At The Beach (11.3) 6/2 3:30 pm
Style on the Edge (11.3) 6/5 9:00 am
Get Comfortable (11.3) 6/5 3:30 pm
Stylish Accessories (11.3) 6/7 9:00 am
Dress for the Weather - Layering (11.3) 6/7 3:30 pm
Stylish Home (11.3) 6/9 9:00 am
Keep Your Valuables Safe (11.3) 6/9 3:30 pm
Personalized Style (11.3) 6/12 9:00 am
Traveling with Pets and Kids (11.3) 6/12 3:30 pm
The Stylish Girl (11.3) 6/14 9:00 am
Weekend Get-Away (11.3) 6/14 3:30 pm
Styling Details (11.3) 6/16 9:00 am
Vacation Memories (11.3) 6/16 3:30 pm
Style for Evening (11.3) 6/19 9:00 am
Accessorize for Versatility (11.3) 6/19 3:30 pm
Shape and Style (11.3) 6/21 9:00 am
Easy Sundress (11.3) 6/21 3:30 pm
Active Style (11.3) 6/23 9:00 am
Travel Separates (11.3) 6/23 3:30 pm
Casual Style (11.3) 6/26 9:00 am
Everything In Its Place (11.3) 6/26 3:30 pm
Style That Goes Everywhere (11.3) 6/28 9:00 am
On The Go (11.3) 6/28 3:30 pm
Retro Style for Today (11.3) 6/30 9:00 am
Versatile Packables (11.3) 6/30 3:30 pm

Italiana

Episode 01 (11.2) 6/1 3:30 am
Episode 02 (11.2) 6/5 3:30 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 6/6 3:30 am
Episose 04 (11.2) 6/7 3:30 am
Episode 16 (11.2) 6/9 3:30 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 6/12 3:30 am
Episode 06 (11.2) 6/13 3:30 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 6/14 3:30 am
Episode 08 (11.2) 6/15 3:30 am
Episode 15 (11.2) 6/20 3:30 am
Episode 14 (11.2) 6/26 3:30 am

Jayhawkers

(11.1) 6/6 8:30 pm (11.3) 6/10 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/16 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/25 2:00 pm (11.3) 6/25 4:00 pm

Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art

Where's The Worm, Part 1 (11.1) 6/5 2:30 pm
Where's The Worm, Part 2 (11.1) 6/12 2:30 pm
Where's The Worm, Part 3 (11.1) 6/19 2:30 pm
Where's The Worm, Part 4 (11.1) 6/26 2:30 pm

JFK: The Lost Inaugural Gala

(11.1) 6/4 7:30 pm (11.3) 6/5 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/9 8:00 pm

Jimi Hendrix: American Masters

(11.3) 6/10 4:00 am (11.1) 6/12 2:00 am

Joanne Weir Gets Fresh

Summer Fruit (11.3) 6/1 12:00 pm
Fresh Bread (11.3) 6/6 12:00 pm
Fresh Beans (11.3) 6/8 12:00 pm
Slow Food (11.3) 6/13 12:00 pm
Summer Squash (11.3) 6/15 12:00 pm
Tomatoes (11.3) 6/20 12:00 pm
Beyond Meat and Potatoes (11.3) 6/22 12:00 pm
Eggs (11.3) 6/27 12:00 pm
Salads (11.3) 6/29 12:00 pm

Joe Bonamassa: Live at Carnegie Hall - An Acoustic Evening

(11.1) 6/8 8:30 pm

Johnny Mathis - Wonderful Wonderful (My Music Presents)

(11.1) 6/10 7:00 pm

Jonas Kaufmann - My Italy

(11.1) 6/3 5:30 pm (11.3) 6/7 8:00 pm

Journey In Concert: Houston 1981

(11.1) 6/9 9:30 pm (11.1) 6/10 10:30 pm

Journeys In Africa

St. Lucia - Zulu Wilderness (11.3) 6/7 7:00 pm
Kilimanjaro - Roof of Africa (11.3) 6/14 7:00 pm

Journeys In India

Great Caves of Ajanta and Ellora (11.3) 6/21 7:00 pm
Jodhpur: India's Queen of the Desert (11.3) 6/28 7:00 pm

June 8th: The Topeka Tornado

(11.1) 6/18 6:00 pm

Kansas Town Teams: Bigger Than Baseball

(11.1) 6/8 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/18 5:15 pm

Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula

(11.1) 6/27 1:00 am (11.3) 6/27 4:00 am

Ken Burns: America's Storyteller

American Sampler (11.1) 6/11 12:00 pm

Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang

Passing on the Wisdom (11.1) 6/6 12:30 am

Knit and Crochet Now!

Playful Ponchos (11.1) 6/7 1:30 pm
Comfy Afghans (11.1) 6/14 1:30 pm
Terrific T-Shirts (11.1) 6/21 1:30 pm
Let's Have A Party (11.1) 6/28 1:30 pm

Knitting Daily

Woven Look (11.3) 6/1 10:00 am
Playtime Knits (11.1) 6/5 1:30 pm
If It Knits, It Fits (11.3) 6/6 10:00 am
Foot Forward (11.3) 6/8 10:00 am
Crochet Home (11.1) 6/12 1:30 pm
In Living Color! (11.3) 6/13 10:00 am
Crochet Day! (11.3) 6/15 10:00 am
Made In North America (11.1) 6/19 1:30 pm
Great Beginnings (11.3) 6/20 10:00 am
Thick of It (11.3) 6/22 10:00 am
New Spin (11.1) 6/26 1:30 pm
Transitional Knits (11.3) 6/27 10:00 am
Norwegian Knits (11.3) 6/29 10:00 am

Lafayette: The Lost Hero

(11.1) 6/26 4:00 am

Lampedusa

Part 1 (11.2) 6/4 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 12:00 am
Part 2 (11.2) 6/11 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 12:00 am

Last Day of World War I

(11.1) 6/13 8:08 pm (11.3) 6/15 10:30 pm

Lawrence Welk Show

America's Wonderland (11.1) 6/2 1:00 pm
Can't Help Singing (11.1) 6/9 1:00 pm
Movie Songwriters (11.1) 6/16 1:00 pm
The New York Show (11.1) 6/17 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/18 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/23 1:00 pm
Caribbean Cruise (11.1) 6/24 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/25 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/30 1:00 pm

Lawrence Welk: God Bless America

(11.1) 6/10 4:30 pm

Lidia's Kitchen

Agrodolce (11.3) 6/5 12:00 pm
Herbs and Spices (11.3) 6/7 12:00 pm
Italian American Favorites (11.1) 6/7 2:00 pm
Steak House Favorites (11.3) 6/12 12:00 pm
Sweet and Savory (11.3) 6/14 12:00 pm
Fruit Desserts (11.1) 6/14 2:00 pm
Salt (11.1) 6/17 1:00 pm
Vegetable Favorites (11.3) 6/19 12:00 pm
Cheese (11.3) 6/21 12:00 pm
Crespelle (11.1) 6/21 2:00 pm
Gnocchi (11.1) 6/24 1:00 pm
My Favorite Braises (11.3) 6/26 12:00 pm
The Tomato (11.3) 6/28 12:00 pm
Agrodolce (11.1) 6/28 2:00 pm

Life in a Jar: The Irena Sendler Project

(11.1) 6/13 7:52 pm (11.3) 6/18 4:55 pm

Life on the Line

Against All Odds (11.3) 6/3 1:00 pm
Heart to Heart (11.3) 6/10 1:00 pm
Out of the Rubble (11.3) 6/17 1:00 pm
End It Now (11.3) 6/24 1:00 pm

Living Well with Carmel

The Power of Art (11.3) 6/5 7:30 am
The Berkshires (11.3) 6/12 7:30 am
Friendship (11.3) 6/19 7:30 am
Family (11.3) 6/26 7:30 am

Lucky Chow

Bay Area's Pacific Rim Cuisine (11.3) 6/7 4:30 pm
Chinatown, Reimagined (11.3) 6/14 4:30 pm
Japan: Food As Fetis (11.3) 6/21 4:30 pm
Big Business In Little Saigon (11.3) 6/28 4:30 pm

Mack & Moxy

Ty The Grrrr/A Friend Who Reads Is A Friend Indeed (11.1) 6/11 6:30 am
Feeding Rainbow/A Friend Who Reads Is A Friend Indeed (11.1) 6/18 6:30 am
Always Be Prepared/Feeding Rainbow (11.1) 6/25 6:30 am

Mafiosa

Season One, Episode 01 (11.2) 6/1 1:00 am
Season One, Episode 02 (11.2) 6/7 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/8 1:00 am
Season One, Episode 03 (11.2) 6/14 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 1:00 am
Season One, Episode 05 (11.2) 6/28 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 1:00 am

Magic of the Diary of Anne Frank

(11.1) 6/13 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/18 4:00 pm

Maigret

Maigret and the Fortune Hunter (11.2) 6/1 2:00 am (11.2) 6/1 8:00 am
My Friend Maigret (11.2) 6/2 2:00 am (11.2) 6/2 8:00 am
The Open Window (11.2) 6/3 2:00 am (11.2) 6/3 8:00 am
Maigret and the Wine Merchant (11.2) 6/4 2:00 am (11.2) 6/4 8:00 am
Maigret and the Minister (11.2) 6/5 8:00 am
Maigret and the Madman of St. Clothilde (11.2) 6/6 8:00 am
Maigret Goes to School (11.2) 6/7 8:00 am
Felicie's House (11.2) 6/8 2:00 am (11.2) 6/8 8:00 am
Maigret and the Princess (11.2) 6/9 8:00 am
To Any Lengths (11.2) 6/10 2:00 am (11.2) 6/10 8:00 am
Maigret's Failure (11.2) 6/11 2:00 am (11.2) 6/11 8:00 am
Maigret's Boyhood Friend (11.2) 6/12 8:00 am
Maigret Has Scruples (11.2) 6/13 8:00 am
Little Pigs Without A Tail (11.2) 6/14 8:00 am
Maigret and the Tramp (11.2) 6/15 8:00 am
A Shadow in the Courtyard (11.2) 6/16 2:00 am (11.2) 6/16 8:00 am
Maigret at the Doctor's (11.2) 6/17 2:00 am (11.2) 6/17 8:00 am
Maigret Rents A Room (11.2) 6/18 2:00 am (11.2) 6/18 8:00 am
The Lady's Companion (11.2) 6/19 2:00 am (11.2) 6/19 8:00 am
Seven Little Crosses (11.2) 6/20 8:00 am
Maigret at the Etoile Du Nord (11.2) 6/21 2:00 am (11.2) 6/21 8:00 am

Make It Artsy

Layering (11.3) 6/6 3:30 pm
Stamping (11.3) 6/13 3:30 pm
Nature (11.3) 6/20 3:30 pm
Color (11.3) 6/27 3:30 pm

Make Your Mark

Spooky and Kooky (11.3) 6/1 3:00 pm
Hip-Cycle (11.3) 6/6 3:00 pm
Backyard Bliss (11.3) 6/8 3:00 pm
Hi Ho Silver (11.3) 6/13 3:00 pm
Victorian Chic (11.3) 6/15 3:00 pm
Glorious Giving (11.3) 6/20 3:00 pm
Mother Nature (11.3) 6/22 3:00 pm
Stamp Away (11.3) 6/27 3:00 pm
Vroom Vroom (11.3) 6/29 3:00 pm

Market to Market

(11.3) 6/3 2:00 pm (11.1) 6/4 11:30 am (11.3) 6/10 2:00 pm (11.1) 6/11 11:30 am (11.3) 6/17 2:00 pm (11.1) 6/18 11:30 am (11.3) 6/24 2:00 pm (11.1) 6/25 11:30 am

Martha Bakes

Extraordinary Fruits (11.3) 6/2 12:00 pm
Northwest (11.3) 6/2 4:30 pm
Fruit Curds (11.3) 6/9 12:00 pm
Southern Classics (11.3) 6/9 4:30 pm
Homemade Doughnuts (11.3) 6/16 12:00 pm
New England (11.3) 6/16 4:30 pm
Chocolate Ganache (11.3) 6/23 12:00 pm
Gulf (11.3) 6/23 4:30 pm
Sponge Cake (11.3) 6/30 12:00 pm
Pennsylvania Dutch (11.3) 6/30 4:30 pm

Martha Speaks

Skits and Mr. Scruffles/Brave Truman (11.1) 6/1 3:30 pm
Truman's Mad/Dog for a Day (11.1) 6/2 3:30 pm
Billy Collins Speaks/Milo's Reading Buddy (11.1) 6/6 3:30 pm
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!/Martha's Adverb Adventures (11.1) 6/7 3:30 pm
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!/Carolina Tackles Football (11.1) 6/8 3:30 pm
Martha's Market/Bye Bye Burger Boy (11.1) 6/9 3:30 pm
Martha's Millions/Carolina's Gifted (11.1) 6/12 3:30 pm
Return Of The Bookbots: The Case Of The Missing Words, Part One & Two (11.1) 6/13 3:30 pm
The Opera Contest/Maestro Martha (11.1) 6/14 3:30 pm
Martha: Deadline Doggie/It's The Giant Pumpkin, Martha (11.1) 6/15 3:30 pm
Monkeyshines Martha/Dog Daze (11.1) 6/16 3:30 pm
Eyes on the Skies/Camp Truman (11.1) 6/19 3:30 pm
Martha Acts Up/Ronald Is In (11.1) 6/20 3:30 pm
Myth Me?/Td's Myth Take (11.1) 6/21 3:30 pm
The Dog Did It/Martha Out West (11.1) 6/22 3:30 pm
The Long Rotten Summer/The Case of the Shattered Vase (11.1) 6/23 3:30 pm
Cora! Cora! Cora!/Cora Encore! (11.1) 6/26 3:30 pm
Too Many Marthas/Too Much Martha (11.1) 6/27 3:30 pm
Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper (11.1) 6/28 3:30 pm
Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird/Return to Martha's Slumber Party of the Weird (11.1) 6/29 3:30 pm
Wagstaff Races/The Missing Metal Mystery (11.1) 6/30 3:30 pm

Masterpiece Contemporary

Grantchester Season 3 On Masterpiece (11.3) 6/18 11:00 pm

Maybe It's You with Lauren Handel Zander

(11.1) 6/3 3:00 pm (11.3) 6/3 7:00 pm

Men of Brutus

(11.1) 6/11 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/17 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/26 8:00 pm

Midsomer Murders

Talking to the Dead, Part 1 (11.3) 6/3 9:58 pm
Talking to the Dead, Part 2 (11.3) 6/3 10:47 pm
The Dogleg Murders (11.1) 6/12 8:58 pm (11.1) 6/12 9:47 pm (11.3) 6/17 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/17 10:49 pm
The Black Book (11.1) 6/19 8:58 pm (11.1) 6/19 9:48 pm (11.3) 6/24 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/24 10:50 pm
Secrets and Spies (11.1) 6/26 8:58 pm (11.1) 6/26 9:44 pm

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Keens/Costata (11.3) 6/1 12:30 pm
Ny Wine Bars (11.3) 6/4 10:00 pm
il Buco (11.3) 6/6 12:30 pm
Battersby/Dover (11.3) 6/8 12:30 pm
The Clam/Louro (11.3) 6/11 10:00 pm
Tao (11.3) 6/13 12:30 pm
Ny Southern (11.3) 6/15 12:30 pm
Linton Street (11.3) 6/18 10:00 pm
Philippines (11.3) 6/20 12:30 pm
Aquavit (11.3) 6/22 12:30 pm
Ny Ice Cream (11.3) 6/25 10:00 pm
Sicily Part 1 (11.3) 6/27 12:30 pm
Sicily Part 2 (11.3) 6/29 12:30 pm

Miss Sophie's Instinct

The Doll's Secret (11.2) 6/3 9:00 pm
The Wreath of Death (11.2) 6/3 10:00 pm
The Doll's Secret (11.2) 6/4 12:00 am
The Wreath of Death (11.2) 6/4 1:00 am
Dog Days (11.2) 6/10 9:00 pm
The Invisible Death (11.2) 6/10 10:00 pm
Dog Days (11.2) 6/11 12:00 am
The Invisible Death (11.2) 6/11 1:00 am

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Mister Rogers Talks About Art (11.3) 6/10 8:00 am
Pretending Helps with Learning/Ella Jenkins (11.3) 6/17 8:00 am
Trying & Learning/How People Make Construction Paper (11.3) 6/24 8:00 am

MN Original

(11.3) 6/13 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/20 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/27 7:00 pm

Moneytrack: Money for Life

(11.1) 6/3 1:30 pm

Monterey Pop: The Summer of Love

(11.3) 6/4 6:30 pm (11.1) 6/5 7:00 pm

MotorWeek

(11.1) 6/17 9:00 am (11.1) 6/24 9:00 am

Moveable Feast with Fine Cooking

Southern Michigan (11.3) 6/7 9:30 pm
New York - Staten Island (11.3) 6/14 9:30 pm
Woodland Plantation (11.3) 6/21 9:30 pm
America's Fruit Basket (11.3) 6/28 9:30 pm

Music Voyager

Miami: The Magic City (11.1) 6/7 1:30 am

My India

(11.2) 6/3 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/10 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/17 2:30 pm (11.2) 6/24 2:30 pm

My Mother and Other Strangers On Masterpiece

(11.1) 6/18 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/19 2:00 am (11.1) 6/20 2:00 am (11.3) 6/20 5:00 am (11.3) 6/22 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/25 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/26 2:30 am (11.1) 6/27 1:30 am (11.3) 6/27 4:30 am (11.3) 6/29 7:00 pm

National Geographic Bee

(11.3) 6/1 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/11 4:00 pm

Natural Health Breakthroughs with Brenda Watson

Stem Cells II (11.3) 6/2 7:30 am
Food Allergies and Sensitivities (11.3) 6/9 7:30 am
Pets (11.3) 6/16 7:30 am
Toxicity (11.1) 6/18 1:00 pm
Genetics (11.3) 6/23 7:30 am
Stem Cells I (11.1) 6/25 1:00 pm
Heart Health (11.3) 6/30 7:30 am

Nature

Touching The Wild (11.1) 6/1 12:00 am (11.3) 6/1 3:00 am (11.1) 6/2 3:00 am (11.1) 6/4 1:00 am (11.3) 6/4 4:00 am
Animal Childhood (11.3) 6/8 3:00 am (11.1) 6/9 3:00 am (11.1) 6/11 1:00 am (11.3) 6/11 4:00 am (11.3) 6/12 7:00 pm
Mystery Monkeys of Shangri-La (11.1) 6/14 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/15 12:00 am (11.3) 6/15 3:00 am (11.1) 6/16 3:00 am (11.1) 6/18 1:00 am (11.3) 6/18 4:00 am (11.3) 6/19 7:00 pm

Nature Cat

Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania (11.1) 6/1 7:00 am
Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond (11.1) 6/2 7:00 am
Plants Got The Moves/Magnet Mania (11.3) 6/3 11:00 am
The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues (11.2) 6/3 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/4 9:30 am
Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts (11.1) 6/5 7:00 am
Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing (11.1) 6/6 7:00 am
Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil (11.1) 6/7 7:00 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.1) 6/8 7:00 am
Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off (11.1) 6/9 7:00 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.3) 6/10 11:30 am
Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts (11.2) 6/10 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/11 9:30 am
Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off (11.3) 6/11 11:30 am
Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie (11.1) 6/12 7:00 am
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.1) 6/13 7:00 am
Mud Love/Call It A Night (11.1) 6/14 7:00 am
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal (11.1) 6/15 7:00 am
Slime Time/Rock Stars (11.1) 6/16 7:00 am
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal (11.3) 6/17 11:30 am
Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie (11.2) 6/17 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/18 9:30 am
Slime Time/Rock Stars (11.3) 6/18 11:30 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 6/20 7:00 am
Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward (11.1) 6/22 7:00 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.3) 6/24 11:30 am
Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon (11.1) 6/26 7:00 am
Ocean Commotion - Part 1 (11.1) 6/27 7:00 am
Ocean Commotion - Part 2 (11.1) 6/28 7:00 am
The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues (11.1) 6/29 7:00 am
Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts (11.1) 6/30 7:00 am

Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion

(11.1) 6/19 7:00 am (11.1) 6/21 7:00 am (11.1) 6/23 7:00 am (11.2) 6/24 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/25 9:30 am (11.3) 6/25 11:30 am

New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton

Mom's Saturday Staple (11.3) 6/1 4:30 pm
Jazz Brunch (11.1) 6/5 2:00 pm
New Year's Traditions (11.3) 6/8 4:30 pm
Rice Favorites (11.1) 6/12 2:00 pm
German Heritage (11.3) 6/15 4:30 pm
Traditional Mexican (11.1) 6/19 2:00 pm
Shrimp Specialties (11.3) 6/22 4:30 pm
Soul Food (11.1) 6/26 2:00 pm
Egg Dishes (11.3) 6/29 4:30 pm

Nicolas Le Floch

The Man with the Lead Stomach (11.2) 6/22 2:00 am (11.2) 6/22 8:00 am
The Blancs-Manteaux Enigma (11.2) 6/23 2:00 am (11.2) 6/23 8:00 am
The Phantom of the Rue Royale (11.2) 6/24 2:00 am (11.2) 6/24 8:00 am
The Nicolas Le Floch Affair (11.2) 6/25 2:00 am (11.2) 6/25 8:00 am
The Tear of Warsaw (11.2) 6/26 8:00 am
The Grand Huntsman (11.2) 6/27 2:00 am (11.2) 6/27 8:00 am
The Rogue's Banquet (11.2) 6/28 2:00 am (11.2) 6/28 8:00 am
The Rue Des Francs-Bourgeois Case (11.2) 6/29 2:00 am (11.2) 6/29 8:00 am
Murder at the Hotel Saint-Florentin (11.2) 6/30 2:00 am (11.2) 6/30 8:00 am

Nightly Business Report

(11.3) 6/1 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/1 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/2 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/2 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/6 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/7 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/7 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/8 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/8 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/9 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/10 1:00 am (11.3) 6/12 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/12 11:02 pm (11.3) 6/13 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/13 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/14 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/14 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/15 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/16 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/16 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/19 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/19 11:02 pm (11.3) 6/20 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/20 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/21 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/21 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/22 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/22 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/23 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/23 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/26 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/26 11:02 pm (11.3) 6/27 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/27 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/28 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/28 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/29 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/29 10:30 pm (11.3) 6/30 6:00 pm (11.1) 6/30 10:30 pm

Nova

Poisoned Water (11.1) 6/1 1:00 am (11.3) 6/1 4:00 am (11.1) 6/2 4:00 am (11.3) 6/4 3:00 am
Creatures of Light (11.1) 6/8 1:00 am (11.3) 6/8 4:00 am (11.1) 6/9 4:00 am (11.3) 6/11 3:00 am (11.3) 6/12 8:00 pm
Why Sharks Attack (11.1) 6/14 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/15 1:00 am (11.3) 6/15 4:00 am (11.1) 6/16 4:00 am (11.3) 6/18 3:00 am (11.3) 6/19 8:00 pm
Making North America: Origins (11.1) 6/21 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/22 12:00 am (11.1) 6/22 2:00 am (11.3) 6/22 5:00 am (11.1) 6/23 4:00 am (11.1) 6/25 1:00 am (11.3) 6/25 4:00 am (11.3) 6/26 9:00 pm
Making North America: Life (11.1) 6/28 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/29 12:00 am (11.1) 6/29 2:00 am (11.3) 6/29 5:00 am (11.1) 6/30 4:00 am

Odd Squad

Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (11.1) 6/1 5:30 pm
6:00 to 6:05 (11.2) 6/1 6:00 pm
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice (11.2) 6/1 6:30 pm
6:00 to 6:05 (11.1) 6/2 5:30 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.2) 6/2 6:00 pm
Training Day (11.2) 6/2 6:30 pm
The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away (11.2) 6/3 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/4 10:30 am
6:00 to 6:05 (11.3) 6/4 12:30 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.3) 6/4 1:00 pm (11.1) 6/5 5:00 pm
Training Day (11.1) 6/5 5:30 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (11.2) 6/5 6:30 pm
Robert Plant/Game Time (11.2) 6/5 7:00 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (11.1) 6/6 5:00 pm
Robert Plant/Game Time (11.1) 6/6 5:30 pm
O Games (11.2) 6/6 6:30 pm
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round (11.2) 6/6 7:00 pm
O Games (11.1) 6/7 5:00 pm
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round (11.1) 6/7 5:30 pm
Trials and Tubulations (11.2) 6/7 6:30 pm
The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (11.2) 6/7 7:00 pm
Trials and Tubulations (11.1) 6/8 5:00 pm
The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (11.1) 6/8 5:30 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.2) 6/8 6:30 pm
Undercover Olive (11.2) 6/8 7:00 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.1) 6/9 5:00 pm
Undercover Olive (11.1) 6/9 5:30 pm
Not So Splash/by the Book (11.2) 6/9 6:30 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.2) 6/9 7:00 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (11.2) 6/10 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/11 10:30 am
Not So Splash/by the Book (11.3) 6/11 1:00 pm (11.1) 6/12 5:00 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.1) 6/12 5:30 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.2) 6/12 6:30 pm
Disorder in the Court (11.2) 6/12 7:00 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.1) 6/13 5:00 pm
Disorder in the Court (11.1) 6/13 5:30 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.2) 6/13 6:30 pm
There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read (11.2) 6/13 7:00 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.1) 6/14 5:00 pm
There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read (11.1) 6/14 5:30 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.2) 6/14 6:30 pm
O Is Not for Over (11.2) 6/14 7:00 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.1) 6/15 5:00 pm
O Is Not for Over (11.1) 6/15 5:30 pm
Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Round (11.2) 6/15 6:30 pm
First Day (11.2) 6/15 7:00 pm
Blob on the Job/Switch Your Partner Round and Round (11.1) 6/16 5:00 pm
First Day (11.1) 6/16 5:30 pm
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.2) 6/16 6:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.2) 6/16 7:00 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.2) 6/17 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/18 10:30 am
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.3) 6/18 1:00 pm (11.1) 6/19 5:00 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.1) 6/19 5:30 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.2) 6/19 6:30 pm
Oscar Strikes Back (11.2) 6/19 7:00 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.1) 6/20 5:00 pm
Oscar Strikes Back (11.1) 6/20 5:30 pm
Olympia's Day/Otis's Day (11.2) 6/20 6:30 pm
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.2) 6/20 7:00 pm
Olympia's Day/Otis's Day (11.1) 6/21 5:00 pm
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.1) 6/21 5:30 pm
Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer (11.2) 6/21 6:30 pm
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (11.2) 6/21 7:00 pm
Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer (11.1) 6/22 5:00 pm
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (11.1) 6/22 5:30 pm
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.2) 6/22 6:30 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.2) 6/22 7:00 pm
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.1) 6/23 5:00 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.1) 6/23 5:30 pm
Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes (11.2) 6/23 6:30 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions (11.2) 6/23 7:00 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.2) 6/24 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/25 10:30 am
Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes (11.3) 6/25 1:00 pm (11.1) 6/26 5:00 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions (11.1) 6/26 5:30 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer (11.2) 6/26 6:30 pm
O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares (11.2) 6/26 7:00 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer (11.1) 6/27 5:00 pm
O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares (11.1) 6/27 5:30 pm
Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out? (11.2) 6/27 6:30 pm
The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir (11.2) 6/27 7:00 pm
Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out? (11.1) 6/28 5:00 pm
The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir (11.1) 6/28 5:30 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.2) 6/28 6:30 pm
O Is Not for Over (11.2) 6/28 7:00 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.1) 6/29 5:00 pm
O Is Not for Over (11.1) 6/29 5:30 pm
First Day (11.2) 6/29 6:30 pm
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.2) 6/29 7:00 pm
First Day (11.1) 6/30 5:00 pm
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.1) 6/30 5:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.2) 6/30 6:30 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.2) 6/30 7:00 pm

Omaha Beach: Honor and Sacrifice

(11.3) 6/5 5:00 am

On Story

John Singleton's Classic Influences (11.3) 6/4 9:30 am
Norman Lear - A Retrospective (11.3) 6/11 9:30 am
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life (11.3) 6/18 9:30 am
Rodrigo Garcia On Writing Relationships (11.3) 6/25 9:30 am

Operation Maneater

Great White Shark (11.1) 6/14 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/15 12:00 am (11.1) 6/15 2:00 am (11.3) 6/15 5:00 am (11.1) 6/18 2:00 am (11.3) 6/18 5:00 am (11.3) 6/19 9:00 pm

Our Zoo

(11.3) 6/1 10:00 pm

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Healthy for Generations (11.3) 6/2 8:00 am
The Local Life (11.3) 6/9 8:00 am
Melting Potluck (11.3) 6/16 8:00 am
No Passport Necessary (11.3) 6/23 8:00 am
Super Foods; Super Recipes (11.3) 6/30 8:00 am

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Basket of Plenty, Part 5 (11.3) 6/2 1:00 pm
Backwater Swamps, Part 1 (11.3) 6/5 1:00 pm
Backwater Swamps, Part 2 (11.3) 6/7 1:00 pm
Backwater Swamps, Part 3 (11.3) 6/9 1:00 pm
Backwater Swamps, Part 4 (11.3) 6/12 1:00 pm
A Restful Harbor, Part 1 (11.3) 6/14 1:00 pm
A Restful Harbor, Part 2 (11.3) 6/16 1:00 pm
Desert Miracle, Part 3 (11.1) 6/17 1:30 pm
A Restful Harbor, Part 3 (11.3) 6/19 1:00 pm
A Restful Harbor, Part 4 (11.3) 6/21 1:00 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 1 (11.3) 6/23 1:00 pm
Desert Miracle, Part 4 (11.1) 6/24 1:30 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 2 (11.3) 6/26 1:00 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 3 (11.3) 6/28 1:00 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 4 (11.3) 6/30 1:00 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Fort Mose (11.3) 6/1 1:30 pm
Inside Passage (11.3) 6/6 1:30 pm
The Sea Turtle (11.3) 6/8 1:30 pm
Todd's General Store (11.3) 6/13 1:30 pm
Castillo De San Marcos (11.3) 6/15 1:30 pm
Hackberry On Rt. 66 (11.3) 6/20 1:30 pm
The Fly Fisherman, Part 1 (11.3) 6/22 1:30 pm
The Fly Fisherman, Part 2 (11.3) 6/27 1:30 pm
The Dairy Cow (11.3) 6/29 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Macro Sunflower (11.1) 6/6 2:30 pm
Soaring Eagle, Part 1 (11.1) 6/13 2:30 pm
Soaring Eagle, Part 2 (11.1) 6/20 2:30 pm
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 1 (11.1) 6/27 2:30 pm

Palermo Connection

(11.2) 6/15 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/15 11:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/22 11:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/29 11:00 pm

Paris

Season One, Episode 06 (11.2) 6/1 10:00 pm (11.2) 6/2 1:00 am

Passenger, The

Minotaur (11.2) 6/27 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/27 11:00 pm

Path to Wealth with May McCarthy

(11.1) 6/4 12:00 pm

Pati's Mexican Table

Xochimilco: Cooking with Flowers (11.3) 6/1 11:00 am
Lip-Smacking Mexican Meal (11.3) 6/6 11:00 am
Puebla: Food from a Colonial Jewel (11.3) 6/8 11:00 am
Tacos, Tacos, Tacos (11.3) 6/13 11:00 am
Naturally Vegetarian Mexican (11.3) 6/15 11:00 am
Born in the Kitchen (11.3) 6/20 11:00 am
Pati's Texican (11.3) 6/22 11:00 am
My Three Favorite Boys (11.3) 6/27 11:00 am
Meals in a Minute (11.3) 6/29 11:00 am

Paul Simon: The Concert In Hyde Park

(11.1) 6/7 9:00 pm

PBS NewsHour

(11.3) 6/1 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/1 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/2 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/2 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/5 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/5 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/6 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/6 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/7 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/7 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/8 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/8 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/9 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/9 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/12 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/12 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/13 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/13 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/14 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/14 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/15 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/15 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/16 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/16 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/19 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/19 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/20 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/20 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/21 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/22 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/22 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/23 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/26 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/26 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/27 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/27 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/28 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/28 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/29 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/29 6:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/30 6:00 pm

PBS NewsHour Weekend

(11.1) 6/17 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/18 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/24 5:00 pm (11.1) 6/25 5:00 pm

PBS Previews: The Vietnam War

(11.1) 6/1 3:00 am (11.3) 6/3 12:30 am (11.1) 6/3 2:30 am (11.3) 6/3 5:30 am (11.1) 6/5 3:30 am (11.3) 6/19 12:30 am (11.1) 6/19 1:30 am (11.3) 6/19 4:30 am (11.1) 6/20 3:00 am

Peg + Cat

The George Washington Problem/The High Noon Problem (11.1) 6/1 10:30 am
The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem (11.1) 6/2 10:30 am
The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem (11.1) 6/5 12:00 pm
The Funky Seventies Problem/The Umbrella Problem (11.1) 6/6 12:00 pm
The Fuzzball Problem/The Silliest Song Problem (11.1) 6/7 12:00 pm
The Sam Problem/Mac The Fork (11.1) 6/8 12:00 pm
The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem (11.1) 6/9 12:00 pm
The Funky Seventies Problem/The Umbrella Problem (11.1) 6/12 12:00 pm
The Fuzzball Problem/The Silliest Song Problem (11.1) 6/13 12:00 pm
The Sam Problem/Mac The Fork (11.1) 6/14 12:00 pm
The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem (11.1) 6/15 12:00 pm
The Pirate Puzzle Problem/The Scrap of Map Problem (11.1) 6/16 12:00 pm
The Sushi Problem/The Highlight Zone Problem (11.1) 6/19 12:00 pm
The Cold Camel Problem/The Einstein Problem (11.1) 6/20 12:00 pm
The Wonderland Problem/The Bat Mitzvah Problem (11.1) 6/21 12:00 pm
The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical (11.1) 6/22 12:00 pm
The Roxanne Problem/The Girl Group Problem (11.1) 6/23 12:00 pm
The Groovy Sixties Problem/Bad Jack Is Back (11.1) 6/26 12:00 pm
The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem (11.1) 6/27 12:00 pm
The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Branches (11.1) 6/28 12:00 pm
Richard The Third/The Lemonade Problem (11.1) 6/29 12:00 pm
The Flat Woman Problem/The Hanukkah Problem (11.1) 6/30 12:00 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.1) 6/2 9:30 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.3) 6/3 11:34 pm (11.3) 6/5 8:30 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.1) 6/9 2:30 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.1) 6/11 11:34 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.3) 6/12 12:30 am (11.1) 6/12 1:30 am (11.3) 6/12 4:30 am (11.1) 6/13 4:30 am (11.3) 6/14 7:30 pm

Potus

(11.3) 6/4 6:00 am (11.3) 6/11 6:00 am (11.3) 6/18 6:00 am (11.3) 6/25 6:00 am

POV

Dalya's Other Country/4.1 Miles (11.1) 6/28 3:00 am

Power Yoga: Mind and Body

(11.3) 6/1 7:00 am (11.3) 6/2 7:00 am (11.3) 6/5 7:00 am (11.3) 6/6 7:00 am (11.3) 6/7 7:00 am (11.3) 6/8 7:00 am (11.3) 6/9 7:00 am (11.3) 6/12 7:00 am (11.3) 6/13 7:00 am (11.3) 6/14 7:00 am (11.3) 6/15 7:00 am (11.3) 6/16 7:00 am (11.3) 6/19 7:00 am (11.3) 6/20 7:00 am (11.3) 6/21 7:00 am (11.3) 6/22 7:00 am (11.3) 6/23 7:00 am (11.3) 6/26 7:00 am (11.3) 6/27 7:00 am (11.3) 6/28 7:00 am (11.3) 6/29 7:00 am (11.3) 6/30 7:00 am

Prime Suspect: Tennison On Masterpiece

(11.1) 6/25 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/26 12:00 am (11.1) 6/26 1:30 am (11.3) 6/26 4:30 am (11.1) 6/27 3:30 am (11.3) 6/29 9:00 pm

Quilt in a Day

Broken Wheel and Farmers Daughter (11.3) 6/2 10:00 am
Dutch Barn with End of Day (11.3) 6/9 10:00 am
Bank Barn & Flying Kite (11.3) 6/16 10:00 am
Quatrefoil & Cups and Saucers (11.3) 6/23 10:00 am
Gothic Barn (11.3) 6/30 10:00 am

Quilting Arts

Birds of a Feather (11.3) 6/5 10:00 am
Start with White (11.1) 6/6 1:30 pm
A Little Different (11.3) 6/7 10:00 am
Start with White (11.3) 6/12 10:00 am
Feathers (11.1) 6/13 1:30 pm (11.3) 6/14 10:00 am
Working from Photos (11.3) 6/19 10:00 am (11.1) 6/20 1:30 pm
Portraits (11.3) 6/21 10:00 am
Transfer Techniques (11.3) 6/26 10:00 am
Portraits (11.1) 6/27 1:30 pm
Bowls and Buses (11.3) 6/28 10:00 am

Ready Jet Go!

So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 6/1 6:30 am
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.1) 6/1 4:30 pm
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.1) 6/2 6:30 am
So Many Moons/Project Pluto (11.1) 6/2 4:30 pm (11.3) 6/3 11:30 am
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.2) 6/3 6:30 pm
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Babysits (11.3) 6/4 11:30 am
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.1) 6/5 6:30 am
Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize (11.1) 6/6 6:30 am
Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet (11.1) 6/7 6:30 am
The Mindysphere/Lone Star (11.1) 6/8 6:30 am
Space Race/Jet's Time Machine (11.1) 6/9 6:30 am
Beep and Boop's Game/Constellation Prize (11.2) 6/10 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/11 12:00 pm (11.1) 6/12 6:30 am
Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet (11.1) 6/13 6:30 am
The Mindysphere/Lone Star (11.1) 6/14 6:30 am
Space Race/Jet's Time Machine (11.1) 6/15 6:30 am
Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery (11.1) 6/16 6:30 am
Whole Lotta Shakin'/My Fair Jet (11.2) 6/17 6:30 pm
Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy (11.3) 6/18 12:00 pm (11.1) 6/19 6:30 am
Tiny Blue Dot/Earth Camping (11.1) 6/20 6:30 am
What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie (11.1) 6/21 6:30 am
Space Junk/Scientific Sean (11.1) 6/22 6:30 am
Sunday Drive (11.1) 6/23 6:30 am
Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.1) 6/26 6:30 am
How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory (11.1) 6/27 6:30 am
Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7 (11.1) 6/28 6:30 am
Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover (11.1) 6/29 6:30 am
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.1) 6/30 6:30 am

Rick Steves' Europe

Amsterdam (11.1) 6/1 8:30 pm
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam (11.1) 6/15 8:30 pm
Prague (11.1) 6/22 8:30 pm
Berlin (11.1) 6/29 8:30 pm

Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac

Special Project (11.1) 6/5 1:00 pm
Master Showcase with David Marks (11.1) 6/12 1:00 pm
Kitchen Leaf Table with Tom McLaughlin (11.1) 6/19 1:00 pm
Master Showcase with Paul Schurch (11.1) 6/26 1:00 pm

Scrapbook Soup

Cards (11.3) 6/1 9:00 am
Off The Page (11.3) 6/6 9:00 am
Stencils (11.3) 6/8 9:00 am
Technology (11.3) 6/13 9:00 am
Books (11.3) 6/15 9:00 am
Your Personal Touch (11.3) 6/20 9:00 am
Mixed Media Techniques (11.3) 6/22 9:00 am
Words and Lettering (11.3) 6/27 9:00 am
All in the Family (11.3) 6/29 9:00 am

Scully/The World Show

(11.3) 6/1 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/8 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/15 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/22 6:30 pm (11.3) 6/29 6:30 pm

Second Opinion

Living with Alzheimer's (11.3) 6/3 12:30 pm
Special Edition: Ebola (11.3) 6/6 6:30 pm
Mystery Diagnosis III (11.3) 6/7 7:30 am
Pneumonia (11.3) 6/10 12:30 pm
C-Sections (11.3) 6/13 6:30 pm
Sudden Cardiac Arrest (11.3) 6/14 7:30 am
Autism (11.3) 6/17 12:30 pm
Chronic Fatigue Syndrome (11.3) 6/20 6:30 pm
Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder (Ptsd) (11.3) 6/21 7:30 am
Colon Cancer (11.3) 6/24 12:30 pm
Rosacea (11.3) 6/27 6:30 pm
Special Edition: Ebola (11.3) 6/28 7:30 am

Secrets of Chatsworth

(11.3) 6/5 2:00 am (11.1) 6/6 2:00 am (11.3) 6/6 5:00 am

Secrets of Selfridges

(11.3) 6/12 2:00 am (11.1) 6/13 2:00 am (11.3) 6/13 5:00 am (11.3) 6/15 7:00 pm

Secrets of the Six Wives

Divorced (11.1) 6/11 7:30 pm
Beheaded, Died (11.1) 6/11 8:45 pm
Divorced, Beheaded, Survived (11.1) 6/11 9:58 pm

Secrets of the Tower of London

(11.3) 6/5 12:00 am (11.1) 6/5 1:00 am (11.3) 6/5 4:00 am (11.1) 6/6 4:00 am

Sesame Street

Hoopers Lockdown (11.1) 6/1 9:30 am
Dress-Up Club (11.1) 6/2 9:30 am
Hoopers Lockdown (11.1) 6/4 7:30 am (11.2) 6/4 6:30 pm
Dont Get Pushy (11.1) 6/5 10:30 am
Booboo Busters (11.1) 6/6 10:30 am
Saved By Super Foods (11.1) 6/7 10:30 am
Dress-Up Club (11.1) 6/8 10:30 am
To The Moon Elmo (11.1) 6/9 10:30 am
Dont Get Pushy (11.1) 6/11 7:30 am (11.2) 6/11 6:30 pm
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 6/12 10:30 am
Valentines Day (11.1) 6/13 10:30 am
Say Thank You to Your Face Day (11.1) 6/14 10:30 am
Funny Farm (11.1) 6/15 10:30 am
Valentines Day (11.1) 6/16 10:30 am
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 6/18 7:30 am (11.2) 6/18 6:30 pm
Birdie & The Beast (11.1) 6/19 10:30 am
Grovers Street Safari (11.1) 6/20 10:30 am
School for Chickens (11.1) 6/21 10:30 am
Chicken Thunderstorms (11.1) 6/22 10:30 am
Afraid of the Bark (11.1) 6/23 10:30 am
Birdie & The Beast (11.1) 6/25 7:30 am (11.2) 6/25 6:30 pm
Sesame Ocean (11.1) 6/26 10:30 am
Abbys Fairy Garden (11.1) 6/27 10:30 am
Camping Show (11.1) 6/28 10:30 am
Abby Makes The Seasons Change (11.1) 6/29 10:30 am
Abbys Fairy Garden (11.1) 6/30 10:30 am

Sew It All

Pickup Artist Skirt, Melissa Mora (11.3) 6/2 10:30 am
Lovely In Leather, Justine Abbitt (11.3) 6/5 10:30 am
Tee Style, Stephanie Ohnmacht (11.3) 6/7 10:30 am
Diy Undies, Monica Bravo (11.3) 6/9 10:30 am
Pick Pocket Skirt, April Rhodes (11.3) 6/12 10:30 am
Put A Pin In It, Jennifer Davey (11.3) 6/14 10:30 am
Do The Duffle, Ashley Briggs (11.3) 6/16 10:30 am
Lovely In Leather, Justine Abbitt (11.1) 6/17 2:30 pm
Dress for Success, Christine Haynes (11.3) 6/19 10:30 am
Working with Wool, Katrina Walker (11.3) 6/21 10:30 am
Pretty Peplum, Kim Davis (11.3) 6/23 10:30 am
Tee Style, Stephanie Ohnmacht (11.1) 6/24 2:30 pm
Printed Patchwork, Lucy Blaire (11.3) 6/26 10:30 am
Rectangle Skirt, Linda Lee (11.3) 6/28 10:30 am
In The Bag, Linda Lum Debono (11.3) 6/30 10:30 am

Sewing with Nancy

Cuddle Buddies Hats and Scarves (11.3) 6/1 10:30 am
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 1 (11.1) 6/1 1:30 pm
Magic Inch Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 6/2 3:00 pm
Magic Inch Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 6/5 3:00 pm
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 1 (11.3) 6/6 10:30 am
Every Last Piece (11.3) 6/7 3:00 pm
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 2 (11.3) 6/8 10:30 am (11.1) 6/8 1:30 pm
Fashion Sewing: Plain to Fabulous, Part 1 (11.3) 6/9 3:00 pm
Fashion Sewing: Plain to Fabulous, Part 2 (11.3) 6/12 3:00 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 1 (11.3) 6/13 10:30 am
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 1 (11.3) 6/14 3:00 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 2 (11.3) 6/15 10:30 am
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 1 (11.1) 6/15 1:30 pm
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 2 (11.3) 6/16 3:00 pm
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 1 (11.3) 6/19 3:00 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 6/20 10:30 am
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 2 (11.3) 6/21 3:00 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 6/22 10:30 am
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 2 (11.1) 6/22 1:30 pm
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 3 (11.3) 6/23 3:00 pm
Quick Column Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 6/26 3:00 pm
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 1 (11.3) 6/27 10:30 am
Quick Column Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 6/28 3:00 pm
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2 (11.3) 6/29 10:30 am
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 1 (11.1) 6/29 1:30 pm
Quick Column Quilts, Part 3 (11.3) 6/30 3:00 pm

Sgt. Pepper's Musical Revolution

(11.1) 6/3 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/6 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/10 9:00 pm

Shelter Me

Community Matters (11.1) 6/7 12:30 am

Sid The Science Kid

The Reason Sid's Sneezin' (11.1) 6/4 8:30 am
Sid Engineers A Solution (11.1) 6/11 8:30 am
I Have Muscles Where? (11.1) 6/18 8:30 am
Sid's Amazing Lungs (11.1) 6/25 8:30 am

Simply Ming

Texas 4 (11.1) 6/6 2:00 pm
Daniel Boulud (11.1) 6/13 2:00 pm
Lidia Bastianich (11.1) 6/20 2:00 pm
Jacques Pepin (11.1) 6/27 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

Keep The Fun In Functional Fitness (11.3) 6/1 6:30 am
Variety, The Spice of Life (11.3) 6/2 6:30 am
New Challenges (11.1) 6/3 6:00 am
Coordination and Reaction Time (11.1) 6/4 6:00 am
Finger Dexterity (11.3) 6/5 6:30 am
Happy Feet, Healthy Body (11.3) 6/6 6:30 am
All Systems Go! (11.3) 6/7 6:30 am
Fit from Head to Toe (11.3) 6/8 6:30 am
Sensory Awareness and Breathing (11.3) 6/9 6:30 am
Lymphatic System (11.1) 6/10 6:00 am
Mobility and Balance (11.1) 6/11 6:00 am
Fun with the Large Ball (11.3) 6/12 6:30 am
Footwork and Core (11.3) 6/13 6:30 am
Controlled Breathing (11.3) 6/14 6:30 am
Vestibular and Core (11.3) 6/15 6:30 am
Posture (11.3) 6/16 6:30 am
Your Feet, Your Foundation (11.1) 6/17 6:00 am
Flabby Arms (11.1) 6/18 6:00 am
Breathing (11.3) 6/19 6:30 am
Back Health (11.3) 6/20 6:30 am
Functional Fitness (11.3) 6/21 6:30 am
Good Alignment (11.3) 6/22 6:30 am
New Challenges (11.3) 6/23 6:30 am
The Power of Small Movements (11.1) 6/24 6:00 am
Flexibility and Range of Motion (11.1) 6/25 6:00 am
Coordination and Reaction Time (11.3) 6/26 6:30 am
Lymphatic System (11.3) 6/27 6:30 am
Mobility and Balance (11.3) 6/28 6:30 am
Your Feet, Your Foundation (11.3) 6/29 6:30 am
Flabby Arms (11.3) 6/30 6:30 am

Slow and Low: The Story of the Kansas Ag Pilot

(11.1) 6/18 3:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 10:00 pm

Splash and Bubbles

Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 6/1 9:00 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 6/1 12:30 pm
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 6/2 9:00 am
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 6/2 12:30 pm (11.1) 6/3 7:00 am (11.3) 6/3 10:00 am
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 6/4 8:00 am (11.2) 6/4 7:30 pm
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 6/5 9:30 am
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 6/5 10:00 am
Super Splash!/Pearlene (11.1) 6/6 9:30 am
Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (11.1) 6/6 10:00 am
The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire (11.1) 6/7 9:30 am
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 6/7 10:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 6/8 9:30 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (11.1) 6/8 10:00 am
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 6/9 9:30 am
The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove (11.1) 6/9 10:00 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 6/10 7:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.3) 6/10 10:30 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 6/11 8:00 am (11.2) 6/11 7:30 pm
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 6/12 9:30 am
Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below (11.1) 6/12 10:00 am
Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (11.1) 6/13 9:30 am
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 6/13 10:00 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? (11.1) 6/14 9:30 am
Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (11.1) 6/14 10:00 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.1) 6/15 9:30 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? (11.1) 6/15 10:00 am
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 6/16 9:30 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 6/16 10:00 am
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 6/17 7:00 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.3) 6/17 10:30 am
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 6/18 8:00 am (11.2) 6/18 7:30 pm
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 6/19 9:30 am
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 6/19 10:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 6/20 9:30 am
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 6/20 10:00 am
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 6/21 9:30 am
Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (11.1) 6/21 10:00 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? (11.1) 6/22 9:30 am
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 6/22 10:00 am
Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 6/23 9:30 am
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 6/23 10:00 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 6/24 7:00 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? (11.3) 6/24 10:30 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 6/25 8:00 am (11.2) 6/25 7:30 pm
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 6/26 9:30 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 6/26 10:00 am
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 6/27 9:30 am
Super Splash!/Pearlene (11.1) 6/27 10:00 am
Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (11.1) 6/28 9:30 am
The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire (11.1) 6/28 10:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 6/29 9:30 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (11.1) 6/29 10:00 am
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 6/30 9:30 am
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 6/30 10:00 am

Starboard Light

(11.3) 6/1 9:00 pm

Still Open All Hours

(11.3) 6/2 9:30 pm (11.1) 6/17 9:30 pm (11.1) 6/18 5:30 pm (11.3) 6/23 9:30 pm
Special (11.1) 6/24 9:30 pm (11.1) 6/25 5:30 pm (11.3) 6/30 9:30 pm

Stories of the Mind

Family Portraits (11.3) 6/1 7:30 am
The Innovators (11.3) 6/8 7:30 am
Communities of Care (11.3) 6/15 7:30 am
Inside Schizophrenia (11.3) 6/22 7:30 am
Comedians On Mental Health, Part 1 (11.3) 6/29 7:30 am

Story of China

Ancestors/Silk Roads and China Ships (11.1) 6/20 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/21 12:00 am (11.3) 6/21 3:00 am (11.1) 6/22 3:00 am
Golden Age/The Ming (11.1) 6/27 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/28 12:00 am (11.3) 6/28 3:00 am (11.1) 6/29 3:00 am

Street Rodding American Style

Newton, Ks (11.3) 6/2 10:30 pm
Best of Street Rodding American Style 2016 (11.1) 6/3 8:00 am
Mulvane Marauders (11.3) 6/9 10:30 pm
Bright Built Salina, Ks (11.3) 6/16 10:30 pm
Flashback 2016 (11.1) 6/17 8:30 am
Potwin, Ks (11.3) 6/23 10:30 pm
Miscellaneous Show (11.1) 6/24 8:30 am
Hutchinson, Ks (11.3) 6/30 10:30 pm

Summer of Birds

(11.3) 6/9 9:30 pm

Sunflower Journeys

Episode #2805 (11.1) 6/1 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/2 2:30 pm (11.3) 6/7 7:30 pm
Episode #2806 (11.1) 6/15 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/16 2:30 pm (11.1) 6/17 5:30 pm (11.3) 6/21 7:30 pm
Episode #2807 (11.1) 6/22 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/23 2:30 pm (11.1) 6/24 5:30 pm (11.3) 6/28 7:30 pm
Episode #2808 (11.1) 6/29 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/30 2:30 pm

Super Why!

Beauty and the Beast (11.1) 6/1 11:00 am
Rumpelstiltskin (11.1) 6/2 11:00 am
Thumbelina (11.1) 6/5 11:00 am
Sleeping Beauty (11.1) 6/6 11:00 am
The Goose and the Golden Eggs (11.1) 6/7 11:00 am
The Gingerbread Boy (11.1) 6/8 11:00 am
Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story (11.1) 6/9 11:00 am
Super Why! and the Little Mermaid (11.1) 6/12 11:00 am
Snow White (11.1) 6/13 11:00 am
Peter Rabbit (11.1) 6/14 11:00 am
The Three Little Pigs: The Return of the Wolf (11.1) 6/15 11:00 am
The City Mouse and the Country Mouse (11.1) 6/16 11:00 am
King Midas (11.1) 6/19 11:00 am
George and the Dragon (11.1) 6/20 11:00 am
The Prince and the Pauper (11.1) 6/21 11:00 am
The Swiss Family Robinson (11.1) 6/22 11:00 am
Aladdin (11.1) 6/23 11:00 am
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure (11.1) 6/26 11:00 am
Dr. Dolittle (11.1) 6/27 11:00 am
The Story of Mother Goose (11.1) 6/28 11:00 am
Alice In Wonderland (11.1) 6/29 11:00 am
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan (11.1) 6/30 11:00 am

Tatort: Cologne

Lady on the Train (11.2) 6/2 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/3 12:00 am
The Murder Pit (11.2) 6/9 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/10 12:00 am
Death of a Child (11.2) 6/16 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/17 12:00 am
Beasts (11.2) 6/23 9:00 pm (11.2) 6/24 12:00 am

Tavis Smiley

(11.3) 6/1 2:00 am (11.3) 6/1 2:30 am (11.3) 6/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/1 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/2 2:00 am (11.3) 6/2 2:30 am (11.3) 6/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/2 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/3 2:00 am (11.3) 6/3 2:30 am (11.3) 6/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/5 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/6 2:00 am (11.3) 6/6 2:30 am (11.3) 6/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/6 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/7 2:00 am (11.3) 6/7 2:30 am (11.3) 6/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/7 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/8 2:00 am (11.3) 6/8 2:30 am (11.3) 6/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/8 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/9 2:00 am (11.3) 6/9 2:30 am (11.3) 6/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/9 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/10 2:00 am (11.3) 6/10 2:30 am (11.3) 6/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/12 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/13 2:00 am (11.3) 6/13 2:30 am (11.3) 6/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/13 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/14 2:00 am (11.3) 6/14 2:30 am (11.3) 6/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/14 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/15 2:00 am (11.3) 6/15 2:30 am (11.3) 6/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/16 2:00 am (11.3) 6/16 2:30 am (11.3) 6/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/16 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/17 2:00 am (11.3) 6/17 2:30 am (11.3) 6/19 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/20 2:00 am (11.3) 6/20 2:30 am (11.3) 6/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/20 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/21 2:00 am (11.3) 6/21 2:30 am (11.3) 6/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/21 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/22 2:00 am (11.3) 6/22 2:30 am (11.3) 6/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/22 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/23 2:00 am (11.3) 6/23 2:30 am (11.3) 6/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/23 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/24 2:00 am (11.3) 6/24 2:30 am (11.3) 6/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/26 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/27 2:00 am (11.3) 6/27 2:30 am (11.3) 6/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/27 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/28 2:00 am (11.3) 6/28 2:30 am (11.3) 6/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/28 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/29 2:00 am (11.3) 6/29 2:30 am (11.3) 6/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/29 11:30 pm (11.3) 6/30 2:00 am (11.3) 6/30 2:30 am (11.3) 6/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 6/30 11:30 pm

The 60s Generation (My Music)

(11.1) 6/5 8:30 pm (11.3) 6/6 8:30 pm

The 76th Annual Peabody Awards

(11.1) 6/2 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/3 1:00 am (11.3) 6/3 4:00 am

The Georges Simenon Mysteries

The Innocents (11.2) 6/29 4:00 am
Belle's Death (11.2) 6/30 4:00 am

The Jazzy Vegetarian

New York, New York (11.3) 6/5 4:30 pm
Winter Celebration (11.3) 6/12 4:30 pm
Holidays Made Easy (11.1) 6/18 1:30 pm
Pizza with a Twist! (11.3) 6/19 4:30 pm
Festive Lasagna Dinner (11.1) 6/25 1:30 pm
Breezy Brunch (11.3) 6/26 4:30 pm

The Kate

Jarrod Spector (11.3) 6/17 9:00 pm
Ann Wilson (11.3) 6/24 9:00 pm

The Making of a Lady

(11.3) 6/11 11:00 pm (11.1) 6/12 12:00 am (11.3) 6/12 3:00 am (11.1) 6/13 3:00 am (11.3) 6/15 8:00 pm

The Mind of A Chef

25 Bites (11.3) 6/4 9:30 pm
Prune (11.3) 6/10 11:00 pm
Best of: Eggs (11.3) 6/11 9:30 pm
Best of: Legends (11.3) 6/18 9:30 pm
Best of: Fried (11.3) 6/25 9:30 pm

The Red Green Show

Angel (11.3) 6/2 10:00 pm
School Bus Blimp (11.1) 6/10 8:00 am (11.3) 6/10 11:35 pm (11.3) 6/16 10:00 pm
Coup De Grass (11.1) 6/17 8:00 am (11.1) 6/17 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/17 11:35 pm (11.3) 6/23 10:00 pm
Rent A Wreck (11.1) 6/24 8:00 am (11.1) 6/24 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/24 11:35 pm (11.3) 6/30 10:00 pm

The Tunnel: Sabotage

(11.1) 6/16 1:00 am (11.3) 6/16 4:00 am (11.1) 6/17 3:00 am (11.3) 6/18 12:00 am (11.1) 6/19 2:00 am (11.3) 6/19 5:00 am (11.1) 6/23 1:00 am (11.3) 6/23 4:00 am (11.1) 6/24 3:00 am (11.3) 6/25 12:00 am (11.1) 6/26 3:00 am (11.1) 6/30 1:00 am (11.3) 6/30 4:00 am

Theater Talk

Miss Saigon (11.3) 6/2 6:30 pm
Dear Evan Hansen Actors (11.3) 6/9 6:30 pm
The Price (11.3) 6/16 6:30 pm
Come from Away/Indecent (11.3) 6/23 6:30 pm
War Paint (11.3) 6/30 6:30 pm

This American Land

(11.3) 6/3 5:30 pm (11.3) 6/10 5:30 pm (11.3) 6/17 5:30 pm

This Old House Hour

(11.1) 6/1 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/2 12:00 am (11.3) 6/2 3:00 am (11.1) 6/3 4:00 am (11.1) 6/9 12:00 am (11.3) 6/9 3:00 am (11.1) 6/10 4:00 am (11.3) 6/11 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/15 10:00 pm (11.3) 6/16 3:00 am (11.1) 6/17 4:00 am (11.1) 6/17 9:30 am (11.3) 6/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/22 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/23 12:00 am (11.3) 6/23 3:00 am (11.1) 6/24 4:00 am (11.1) 6/24 9:30 am (11.3) 6/25 8:00 pm (11.1) 6/29 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/30 12:00 am (11.3) 6/30 3:00 am

Thomas & Friends

Signals & Alarms (11.1) 6/1 11:30 am
Going Underground (11.1) 6/2 11:30 am
Signals & Alarms (11.3) 6/3 8:00 am
There's Always A Good Explanation (11.1) 6/5 11:30 am
Special Friends (11.1) 6/6 11:30 am
Sea and Sand (11.1) 6/7 11:30 am
Please Be Patient (11.1) 6/8 11:30 am
Passengers (11.1) 6/9 11:30 am
Illuminating Minds (11.3) 6/10 8:30 am (11.1) 6/12 11:30 am
Recycle Recycle Recycle (11.1) 6/13 11:30 am
Jurassic Sodor (11.1) 6/14 11:30 am
Special Deliveries (11.1) 6/15 11:30 am
Telling Tales (11.1) 6/16 11:30 am
Lost and Found (11.3) 6/17 8:30 am (11.1) 6/19 11:30 am
Finders Keepers (11.1) 6/20 11:30 am
All at Sea (11.1) 6/21 11:30 am
Slowly Wins The Race (11.1) 6/22 11:30 am
Competing Engines (11.1) 6/23 11:30 am
The Race Is On (11.3) 6/24 8:30 am (11.1) 6/26 11:30 am
All at Sea (11.1) 6/27 11:30 am
Be Good to Your Friends (11.1) 6/28 11:30 am
Competing Engines (11.1) 6/29 11:30 am
Look & Listen (11.1) 6/30 11:30 am

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

(11.3) 6/4 8:30 am (11.3) 6/11 8:30 am (11.3) 6/18 8:30 am (11.3) 6/25 8:30 am

Tom Jones: A Soundstage Special Event

(11.3) 6/3 8:30 pm

Travel with Kids

Big Island of Hawaii - Volcanoes & Movie Stars (11.3) 6/14 9:00 pm
Maui Hawai'i (11.3) 6/21 9:00 pm
Hollywood & L.A. California - Stars & Dogs (11.3) 6/28 9:00 pm

Travels with Darley

Martinique Adventures (11.3) 6/3 12:00 pm
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside (11.3) 6/4 10:30 pm
Hong Kong Urban Adventures (11.3) 6/10 12:00 pm
Southern States Road Trip (11.3) 6/11 10:30 pm
Wyoming National Forests (11.3) 6/17 12:00 pm
Michigan's Upper Peninsula (11.3) 6/18 10:30 pm
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin (11.3) 6/24 12:00 pm
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond (11.3) 6/25 10:30 pm

Twice As Good

Time for Breakfast! (11.3) 6/4 1:30 pm
Island Adventure! (11.3) 6/11 1:30 pm
Meet Us In Miami! (11.3) 6/18 1:30 pm
Fantastic Finger Foods (11.3) 6/25 1:30 pm

Victorian Slum House

The 1900s (11.1) 6/2 1:00 am (11.3) 6/2 4:00 am (11.3) 6/4 4:00 pm (11.1) 6/5 4:00 am

Wai Lana Yoga

Cats and Fish (11.1) 6/3 5:30 am
Flex Your Feet (11.3) 6/3 7:00 am
Balance Your Buttocks (11.1) 6/4 5:30 am
Stretch Those Strings (11.1) 6/10 5:30 am
Plough Twist (11.3) 6/10 7:00 am
Neti(Sinus and Nasal Cleaning) (11.1) 6/11 5:30 am
Soothe Your Nerves (11.1) 6/17 5:30 am
Bow Your Back (11.3) 6/17 7:00 am
Dive In! (11.1) 6/18 5:30 am
Energy Charge Breathing (11.1) 6/24 5:30 am
Hamstring Balance (11.3) 6/24 7:00 am
The King of Asanas (11.1) 6/25 5:30 am

Washington Week

(11.1) 6/2 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/3 12:00 am (11.3) 6/3 3:00 am (11.1) 6/4 4:00 am (11.3) 6/4 6:30 am (11.1) 6/9 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/10 3:00 am (11.1) 6/11 4:00 am (11.3) 6/11 6:30 am (11.1) 6/16 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/17 12:00 am (11.3) 6/17 3:00 am (11.1) 6/18 4:00 am (11.3) 6/18 6:30 am (11.1) 6/23 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/24 12:00 am (11.3) 6/24 3:00 am (11.3) 6/25 6:30 am (11.1) 6/30 7:00 pm

Weddings of Downton Abbey

(11.1) 6/4 8:56 pm (11.3) 6/8 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/17 3:30 pm

Weissensee Saga, The

In The Abyss (11.2) 6/5 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/5 11:00 pm
Cold Heart (11.2) 6/12 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/12 11:00 pm
One Night In November (11.2) 6/19 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/19 11:00 pm
A New Life (11.2) 6/26 8:00 pm (11.2) 6/26 11:00 pm

Well Read

Ian Rankin: Rather Be The Devil (11.3) 6/4 10:00 am
Viet Thanh Nguyen / The Refugees (11.3) 6/11 10:00 am
George Saunders / Lincoln in the Bardo (11.3) 6/18 10:00 am
Mohsin Hamid / Exit West (11.3) 6/25 10:00 am

Wichita Sessions

Moreland & Arbuckle (11.1) 6/4 12:00 am
Rudy Love Jr. (11.1) 6/4 12:30 am
The Wrong Kata Trio (11.1) 6/11 12:00 am
The Danielle Nicole Band (11.1) 6/11 12:30 am
The Travel Guide - Reprise (11.1) 6/18 12:00 am
Aaron Lee Martin - Reprise (11.1) 6/18 12:30 am
The Haymakers - Reprise (11.1) 6/25 12:00 am
Cherokee Maidens - Reprise (11.1) 6/25 12:30 am

Wild Kratts

Seasquatch (11.1) 6/1 5:00 pm
Masked Bandits (11.2) 6/1 7:00 pm (11.1) 6/2 5:00 pm
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man (11.2) 6/3 7:30 pm
Masked Bandits (11.1) 6/4 10:00 am
Flight of the Pollinators (11.3) 6/4 12:00 pm
Seasquatch (11.1) 6/5 4:00 pm
A Huge Orange Problem (11.1) 6/5 4:30 pm
Eel-Lectric! (11.2) 6/5 6:00 pm
The Food Chain Game (11.1) 6/6 4:00 pm
Eel-Lectric! (11.1) 6/6 4:30 pm
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (11.2) 6/6 6:00 pm
The Gecko Effect (11.1) 6/7 4:00 pm
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (11.1) 6/7 4:30 pm
Little Howler (11.2) 6/7 6:00 pm
Quillber's Birthday Present (11.1) 6/8 4:00 pm
Little Howler (11.1) 6/8 4:30 pm
Sea Otter Swim (11.2) 6/8 6:00 pm
A Bat in the Brownies (11.1) 6/9 4:00 pm
Sea Otter Swim (11.1) 6/9 4:30 pm
Stuck On Sharks (11.2) 6/9 6:00 pm
The Food Chain Game (11.2) 6/10 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/11 10:00 am
Stuck On Sharks (11.3) 6/11 12:30 pm
Birds of a Feather (11.1) 6/12 4:00 pm
Stuck On Sharks (11.1) 6/12 4:30 pm
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (11.2) 6/12 6:00 pm
Raptor Roundup (11.1) 6/13 4:00 pm
Googly-Eye: The Night Guru (11.1) 6/13 4:30 pm
Red Panda Rescue (11.2) 6/13 6:00 pm
Bad Hair Day (11.1) 6/14 4:00 pm
Red Panda Rescue (11.1) 6/14 4:30 pm
Race for the Hippo Disc (11.2) 6/14 6:00 pm
Spirit Bear (11.1) 6/15 4:00 pm
Race for the Hippo Disc (11.1) 6/15 4:30 pm
Creature Power Challenge (11.2) 6/15 6:00 pm
Termites Vs. Tongues (11.1) 6/16 4:00 pm
Creature Power Challenge (11.1) 6/16 4:30 pm
The Colors of China (11.2) 6/16 6:00 pm
Raptor Roundup (11.2) 6/17 7:30 pm (11.1) 6/18 10:00 am
The Colors of China (11.3) 6/18 12:30 pm
Bugs Or Monkeys? (11.1) 6/19 4:00 pm
The Colors of China (11.1) 6/19 4:30 pm
Box Turtled In! (11.2) 6/19 6:00 pm
Neck and Neck (11.1) 6/20 4:00 pm
Box Turtled In! (11.1) 6/20 4:30 pm
Secrets of the Spider's Web (11.2) 6/20 6:00 pm
Shadow: The Black Jaguar (11.1) 6/21 4:00 pm
Secrets of the Spider's Web (11.1) 6/21 4:30 pm
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old (11.2) 6/21 6:00 pm
To Touch A Hummingbird (11.1) 6/22 4:00 pm
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old (11.1) 6/22 4:30 pm
Archerfish School (11.2) 6/22 6:00 pm
Rainforest Stew (11.1) 6/23 4:00 pm
Archerfish School (11.1) 6/23 4:30 pm
Sea Horse Rodeo (11.2) 6/23 6:00 pm
Neck and Neck (11.2) 6/24 7:30 pm
Sea Horse Rodeo (11.3) 6/25 12:30 pm
This Orca Likes Sharks (11.1) 6/26 4:00 pm
Sea Horse Rodeo (11.1) 6/26 4:30 pm
Speaking Dolphinese (11.2) 6/26 6:00 pm
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky (11.1) 6/27 4:00 pm
Speaking Dolphinese (11.1) 6/27 4:30 pm
Musk Ox Mania (11.2) 6/27 6:00 pm
Cheetah Adopted (11.1) 6/28 4:00 pm
Musk Ox Mania (11.1) 6/28 4:30 pm
Aqua Frog (11.2) 6/28 6:00 pm
Blowfish Blowout (11.1) 6/29 4:00 pm
Aqua Frog (11.1) 6/29 4:30 pm
Snow Runners (11.2) 6/29 6:00 pm
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef (11.1) 6/30 4:00 pm
Snow Runners (11.1) 6/30 4:30 pm
Tortuga Tune Up (11.2) 6/30 6:00 pm

Wildest Islands

The Hebrides: Land of Legends (11.3) 6/5 10:00 pm
Amazon River Islands: The Floating Forest (11.3) 6/12 10:00 pm
Falkland Islands: Penguin Paradise (11.3) 6/19 10:00 pm
Japan: Islands of Extremes (11.3) 6/26 10:00 pm

will.i.am - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special

(11.1) 6/23 9:00 pm (11.3) 6/24 12:00 am (11.3) 6/24 5:00 am (11.3) 6/24 7:00 pm

Woodsmith Shop

Tips, Tricks & Techniques (11.3) 6/2 2:00 pm
Power Tool Essentials (11.3) 6/5 2:00 pm
TV Lift Cabinet (11.1) 6/6 1:00 pm
Fundamentals of Woodworking (11.3) 6/7 2:00 pm
Craftsmanship On Display (11.3) 6/9 2:00 pm
Tips, Tricks & Techniques (11.3) 6/11 9:00 pm
Working Small (11.3) 6/12 2:00 pm
5 Must-Know Joinery Techniques (11.1) 6/13 1:00 pm
Panel Basics, Storage & More (11.3) 6/14 2:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 6/16 2:00 pm
Power Tool Bench (11.1) 6/17 10:30 am
Power Tool Essentials (11.3) 6/18 9:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship: Finishing (11.3) 6/19 2:00 pm
Cherry Sideboard (11.1) 6/20 1:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 6/21 2:00 pm
Assembly & Joinery Tips (11.3) 6/23 2:00 pm
Curved-Front Wall Cabinet (11.1) 6/24 10:30 am
Fundamentals of Woodworking (11.3) 6/25 9:00 pm
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly (11.3) 6/26 2:00 pm
Tambour Tool Cabinet (11.1) 6/27 1:00 pm
Working with Small Parts (11.3) 6/28 2:00 pm
Serving In Style (11.3) 6/30 2:00 pm

Woodwright's Shop

Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show (11.1) 6/1 1:00 pm
Rocky Bentwood Cradle Show II (11.1) 6/8 1:00 pm
Stamp Out Cookie Carving! (11.1) 6/15 1:00 pm
Double Drawer Shaker Table (11.1) 6/22 1:00 pm
Groovers & Shakers (11.1) 6/29 1:00 pm

WordGirl

Trustworthy Tobey/The Tooth Hurts (11.1) 6/1 4:00 pm
A Sticky Situation/Eight Legs Vs. Two-Brains (11.1) 6/2 4:00 pm

Working Capital

Go Topeka & Tk Magazine (11.3) 6/3 12:00 am
Church's Chicken / The Merchant (11.3) 6/4 7:00 am
African-American Business (11.3) 6/6 10:30 pm
Retail (11.3) 6/7 12:00 am (11.3) 6/8 10:00 pm
Advisors Excel (11.3) 6/8 10:30 pm
Pedro Lopez Brands & Crooked Post Winery (11.3) 6/10 12:00 am
Year In Review (11.3) 6/11 7:00 am
Steps to Your Startup (11.3) 6/13 10:30 pm
Sustaining Small Business (11.1) 6/15 7:00 pm (11.3) 6/15 9:30 pm
Advisors Excel (11.3) 6/18 7:00 am
Sustaining Small Business (11.1) 6/18 2:00 pm
Sports (11.3) 6/22 9:30 pm
Sustaining Small Business (11.3) 6/24 5:30 pm
African-American Business (11.3) 6/25 7:00 am
Sustaining Small Business (11.3) 6/27 12:00 am (11.1) 6/27 12:30 am

World Affairs Today

Executive Order 13769 (11.2) 6/4 2:00 pm
Her Excellency Dina Kawar (11.2) 6/11 2:00 pm
Her Excellency Kirsti Kauppi (11.2) 6/18 2:00 pm
Her Excellency Gladys Marithza Ruiz Sanchez (11.2) 6/25 2:00 pm

Wyland's Art Studio

Elephant (11.1) 6/1 2:30 pm
Bald Eagle (11.3) 6/2 1:30 pm
Mahi Mahi (11.3) 6/5 1:30 pm
Reef Fish Coral (11.3) 6/7 1:30 pm
Moonlight Lighthouse (11.1) 6/8 2:30 pm
Tropical Island (11.3) 6/9 1:30 pm
Sailfish (11.3) 6/12 1:30 pm
Sting Ray (11.3) 6/14 1:30 pm
Octopus (11.1) 6/15 2:30 pm
Panda (11.3) 6/16 1:30 pm
Polar Bear (11.3) 6/19 1:30 pm
Bengal Tiger (11.3) 6/21 1:30 pm
Bald Eagle (11.1) 6/22 2:30 pm
Mt. Hood (11.3) 6/23 1:30 pm
Lion (11.3) 6/26 1:30 pm
Sunset Landscape (11.3) 6/28 1:30 pm
Mahi Mahi (11.1) 6/29 2:30 pm
Koalas (11.3) 6/30 1:30 pm

Zula Patrol

A Friend Named Breezy/Erosion Today, Gone Tomorrow (11.2) 6/4 6:00 pm
Blast to Earth's Past/The Great Climb (11.2) 6/11 6:00 pm
Creature Features/Fried Greenhouse Tomatoes (11.2) 6/18 6:00 pm
If It Looks Like A Plant/Splitsville (11.2) 6/25 6:00 pm