KTWU A-Z Program Listing

Previous Month 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Conversation with Luca Zingaretti

(11.2) 10/21 5:00 am (11.2) 10/21 10:30 am

Age Wise

How to Age In Place (11.3) 10/2 7:30 am
Caregiving (11.3) 10/9 7:30 am
End of Life (11.3) 10/16 7:30 am
Communities That Care (11.3) 10/23 7:30 am
Where We Live (11.3) 10/30 7:30 am

America's Heartland

(11.1) 10/1 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/4 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/7 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/8 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/11 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/14 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/15 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/18 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/21 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/22 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/25 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/28 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/29 12:00 pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Pantry Pastas (11.3) 10/1 3:00 pm
Italian Chicken (11.3) 10/2 12:30 pm
Autumn Desserts (11.3) 10/4 12:30 pm
Refreshing Desserts (11.1) 10/5 2:00 pm
Chinese Takeout, Revised (11.3) 10/6 12:30 pm
Refreshing Desserts (11.3) 10/8 3:00 pm
Elegant Fall Dinner (11.3) 10/9 12:30 pm
Canning Classics (11.3) 10/11 12:30 pm
Baked Alaska Showstopper (11.1) 10/12 2:00 pm
Steak and Veggies (11.3) 10/13 12:30 pm
Baked Alaska Showstopper (11.3) 10/15 3:00 pm
Mediterranean Grill (11.3) 10/16 12:30 pm
A Spanish Affair (11.3) 10/18 12:30 pm
Italian Chicken (11.1) 10/19 2:00 pm
Fast Food Makeovers (11.3) 10/20 12:30 pm
Italian Chicken (11.3) 10/22 3:00 pm
Summer Dinner Party (11.3) 10/23 12:30 pm
Summer Pork Supper (11.3) 10/25 12:30 pm
Autumn Desserts (11.1) 10/26 2:00 pm
Comfort Classics (11.3) 10/27 12:30 pm
Autumn Desserts (11.3) 10/29 3:00 pm
French Bistro Favorites (11.3) 10/30 12:30 pm

American War Stories: Vietnam

Escalation (11.3) 10/1 4:00 pm
Turning Point (11.3) 10/8 4:00 pm
Drawdown (11.3) 10/15 4:00 pm

American Woodshop

Scrolled Corner Shelf (11.3) 10/3 2:00 pm
Shaker Style Secretary (11.1) 10/4 1:00 pm
A Tool Bench for Every Home (11.3) 10/5 2:00 pm
1930 Relief Accented Desk (11.1) 10/7 11:00 am
Ultimate Outdoor Chair (11.3) 10/10 2:00 pm
Kitchen Turned Bowls & Custom Cutlery (11.1) 10/11 1:00 pm
Headboards & Bedsteads (11.3) 10/12 2:00 pm
Two-Drawer Tool Tray (11.1) 10/14 11:00 am
Home Trims (11.3) 10/17 2:00 pm
Tiled, Marble Top Washstand (11.1) 10/18 1:00 pm
Recycled Trestle Table (11.3) 10/19 2:00 pm
Shop Jigs (11.1) 10/21 11:00 am
Victorian Hall Tree (11.3) 10/24 2:00 pm
Scroll Saw Puzzles & Home Models (11.1) 10/25 1:00 pm
Mega Bowls (11.3) 10/26 2:00 pm
Scrolled Leg Stand (11.1) 10/28 11:00 am
Furniture Bank of Central Ohio Chest (11.3) 10/31 2:00 pm

Americas Now

Columbia's Homeless City & Portuguese Homecoming (11.3) 10/7 4:00 pm
Mexico's Crime-Free Town (11.3) 10/14 4:00 pm
Chile - Earthquake Readiness/Panama - Kinetic Genius/Musical - Archeological Gem in Peru (11.3) 10/21 4:00 pm
Peru - Time Is Dust (11.3) 10/28 4:00 pm

Andrea Camilleri: The Wild Maestro

(11.2) 10/21 3:30 am (11.2) 10/21 9:00 am

Antiques Roadshow

Boise, Hour One (11.3) 10/1 7:00 pm
Boise, Hour Two (11.1) 10/2 1:00 am (11.3) 10/2 4:00 am
Boise, Hour Three (11.1) 10/2 7:00 pm
Detroit, Hour One (11.1) 10/2 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/3 1:00 am
Boise, Hour Three (11.3) 10/3 3:00 am
Detroit, Hour One (11.3) 10/3 4:00 am (11.1) 10/4 4:00 am
Boise, Hour Three (11.1) 10/5 3:00 am (11.1) 10/7 3:00 am (11.3) 10/8 7:00 pm
Detroit, Hour Two (11.1) 10/9 7:00 pm
Detroit, Hour Three (11.1) 10/9 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/10 1:00 am
Detroit, Hour Two (11.3) 10/10 3:00 am
Detroit, Hour Three (11.3) 10/10 4:00 am (11.1) 10/11 4:00 am
Detroit, Hour Two (11.3) 10/13 12:00 am (11.3) 10/15 7:00 pm
Baton Rouge, Hour One (11.1) 10/16 7:00 pm
Baton Rouge, Hour Two (11.1) 10/17 1:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour One (11.3) 10/17 3:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour Two (11.3) 10/17 4:00 am (11.1) 10/19 3:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour One (11.3) 10/20 12:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour Two (11.1) 10/20 2:00 am (11.3) 10/20 5:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour One (11.3) 10/22 7:00 pm
Baton Rouge, Hour Three (11.1) 10/23 7:00 pm
Kansas City, Hour One (11.1) 10/23 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/24 1:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour Three (11.3) 10/24 3:00 am
Kansas City, Hour One (11.3) 10/24 4:00 am (11.1) 10/26 3:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour Three (11.3) 10/27 12:00 am
Kansas City, Hour One (11.1) 10/27 2:00 am (11.3) 10/27 5:00 am
Baton Rouge, Hour Three (11.3) 10/29 7:00 pm
Our 50 States 1 (11.1) 10/30 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/31 3:00 am

Arthur

The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot (11.1) 10/2 3:00 pm
The Last Tough Customer/Brain's Chess Mess (11.2) 10/2 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/3 3:00 pm
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh/The Best Day Ever (11.2) 10/3 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/4 3:00 pm
Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic (11.2) 10/4 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/5 3:00 pm
The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout (11.2) 10/5 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/6 3:00 pm
Elwood City Turns 100! (Parts I & II) (11.2) 10/6 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/9 3:00 pm
Macfrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky (11.2) 10/9 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/10 3:00 pm
George and the Missing Puzzle Piece/D.W. Swims With the Fishes (11.2) 10/10 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/11 3:00 pm
Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker (11.2) 10/11 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/12 3:00 pm
Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova (11.2) 10/12 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/13 3:00 pm
The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot (11.2) 10/13 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/16 3:00 pm
Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea (11.2) 10/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/17 3:00 pm
Arthur Unravels/All The Rage (11.2) 10/17 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/18 3:00 pm
Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home (11.2) 10/18 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/19 3:00 pm
I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind (11.2) 10/19 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/20 3:00 pm
Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard (11.2) 10/20 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/23 3:00 pm
Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright (11.2) 10/23 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/24 3:00 pm
Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule (11.2) 10/24 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/25 3:00 pm
Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page (11.2) 10/26 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/27 3:00 pm
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2 (11.2) 10/27 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/30 3:00 pm
What Scared Sue Ellen?/Clarissa Is Cracked (11.2) 10/30 7:30 pm
Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright (11.1) 10/31 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/31 7:30 pm

Arthur and the Haunted Tree House

(11.1) 10/24 6:30 am (11.1) 10/24 3:30 pm (11.2) 10/25 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/26 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/28 6:30 pm (11.1) 10/29 9:30 am (11.1) 10/30 4:00 pm (11.1) 10/31 6:30 am (11.1) 10/31 4:00 pm

Arts In Context

A Light in the Dark (11.3) 10/4 10:30 pm
In Their Words (11.3) 10/11 10:30 pm
Somos Krudas (11.3) 10/18 10:30 pm
Music for All (11.3) 10/25 10:30 pm

As Time Goes By

The Copper Kettle (11.3) 10/6 9:00 pm
Surprise, Surprise (11.1) 10/7 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/13 9:00 pm
Relationships (11.1) 10/14 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/20 9:00 pm
The Picnic (11.1) 10/21 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/27 9:00 pm
White Hunter (11.1) 10/28 9:00 pm

Asia Insight

(11.3) 10/1 8:00 am (11.3) 10/8 8:00 am (11.3) 10/15 8:00 am (11.3) 10/22 8:00 am (11.3) 10/29 8:00 am

Austin City Limits

Paul Simon (11.3) 10/1 1:00 am (11.3) 10/2 1:00 am
Ed Sheeran (11.3) 10/7 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/7 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/8 1:00 am (11.3) 10/9 1:36 am
The Pretenders (11.3) 10/14 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/14 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/15 1:00 am (11.3) 10/16 1:00 am
Zac Brown Band (11.3) 10/21 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/21 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/22 1:00 am (11.3) 10/23 1:00 am
Norah Jones/Angel Olsen (11.3) 10/28 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/28 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/29 1:00 am (11.3) 10/30 1:00 am

Autism: Coming of Age

(11.1) 10/2 12:00 am

Baantjer Mysteries, The

The Kremlin Killing (11.2) 10/2 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 1:00 am
The Murder Out of Fear (11.2) 10/3 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/4 1:00 am
The Murder Among Doctors (11.2) 10/9 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 1:00 am
The Brotherhood of Blood Murder (11.2) 10/10 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 1:00 am
The Murder In Red Light District (11.2) 10/16 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/17 1:00 am
The Murder at the Peepshow (11.2) 10/17 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/18 1:00 am
The Death On Paper (11.2) 10/23 10:00 pm
The Murder at the Peepshow (11.2) 10/24 1:00 am
The Murder of the Red Rose (11.2) 10/24 10:00 pm
The Death On Paper (11.2) 10/25 1:00 am
The Murder of the Market Master (11.2) 10/30 10:00 pm
The Death On Paper (11.2) 10/31 1:00 am
The Murder of the Father (11.2) 10/31 10:00 pm

Ballet Hispanico

(11.1) 10/1 1:57 pm (11.3) 10/10 9:57 pm

Bare Feet with Mickela Mallozzi

Dancing In My Italy (Minturno, Italy) (11.3) 10/9 3:00 am

BBC Newsnight

(11.3) 10/1 7:30 am (11.3) 10/8 7:30 am (11.3) 10/15 7:30 am (11.3) 10/22 7:30 am (11.3) 10/29 7:30 am

BBC World News

(11.3) 10/2 6:00 am (11.1) 10/2 10:35 pm (11.3) 10/3 6:00 am (11.1) 10/3 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/4 6:00 am (11.1) 10/4 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/5 6:00 am (11.1) 10/5 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/6 6:00 am (11.1) 10/6 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/9 6:00 am (11.1) 10/9 10:34 pm (11.3) 10/10 6:00 am (11.1) 10/10 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/11 6:00 am (11.1) 10/11 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/12 6:00 am (11.1) 10/12 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/13 6:00 am (11.1) 10/13 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/16 6:00 am (11.1) 10/16 10:34 pm (11.3) 10/17 6:00 am (11.1) 10/17 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/18 6:00 am (11.1) 10/18 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/19 6:00 am (11.1) 10/19 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/20 6:00 am (11.3) 10/23 6:00 am (11.1) 10/23 10:34 pm (11.3) 10/24 6:00 am (11.1) 10/24 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/25 6:00 am (11.1) 10/25 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/26 6:00 am (11.1) 10/26 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/27 6:00 am (11.1) 10/27 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/30 6:00 am (11.1) 10/30 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/31 6:00 am (11.1) 10/31 10:00 pm

Be Your Own Health Hero with Dr. Nandi

(11.1) 10/14 3:30 pm

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

Creative Embellishments (11.3) 10/2 9:30 am
Wired Routines (11.3) 10/2 4:00 pm
Beading with Friends (11.3) 10/4 9:30 am
Mix Up Your Daily Schedule (11.3) 10/4 4:00 pm
Trendspotting: Parachute Cord & Flowers (11.3) 10/6 9:30 am
Enamel Training (11.3) 10/6 4:00 pm
Raid Your Craft Closet (11.3) 10/9 9:30 am
Tool Workout (11.3) 10/9 4:00 pm
Spotlight On Bracelets (11.3) 10/11 9:30 am
Bodybuilding with Resin (11.3) 10/11 4:00 pm
Trendspotting: Tassels and Knotting (11.3) 10/13 9:30 am
Leather Workout (11.3) 10/13 4:00 pm
Wire It Up (11.3) 10/16 9:30 am
Get Connected to Fitness (11.3) 10/16 4:00 pm
Make It from Scratch (11.3) 10/18 9:30 am
Shape Up (11.3) 10/18 4:00 pm
Make It Colorful (11.3) 10/20 9:30 am
Beading Fitness Routine (11.3) 10/20 4:00 pm
Take Beadwork to the Next Level (11.3) 10/23 9:30 am
Getting Started In Jewelry Making (11.3) 10/23 4:00 pm
New Ideas for Wirework (11.3) 10/25 9:30 am
Creative Embellishments (11.3) 10/25 4:00 pm
Make Your Own Beads (11.3) 10/27 9:30 am
Beading with Friends (11.3) 10/27 4:00 pm
Precious Metal Clay and Crystals (11.3) 10/30 9:30 am
Trendspotting: Parachute Cord & Flowers (11.3) 10/30 4:00 pm

Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins

Sulphur Crested Cockatoo (11.3) 10/3 1:00 pm
Beautiful Bouquet (11.3) 10/5 1:00 pm
Pink Perfection (11.3) 10/10 1:00 pm
Impressionistic Fresh Flowers (11.3) 10/12 1:00 pm
Shimmering Pond (11.3) 10/17 1:00 pm
Songbird of the Tropics (11.3) 10/19 1:00 pm
Glorious Hibiscus (11.3) 10/24 1:00 pm
Bouquet of English Roses (11.3) 10/26 1:00 pm
Brilliant Poppies (11.3) 10/31 1:00 pm

Best of the Joy of Painting

Secluded Mountain (11.1) 10/4 2:30 pm
Christmas Eve Snow (11.1) 10/7 2:00 pm
Cypress Swamp (11.1) 10/11 2:30 pm
Hidden Delight (11.1) 10/14 2:00 pm
Bubbling Mountain Brook (11.1) 10/18 2:30 pm
Valley View (11.1) 10/21 2:00 pm
Enchanted Falls Oval (11.1) 10/25 2:30 pm
Indian Summer (11.1) 10/28 2:00 pm

Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick

Nelson Davis - The Wisdom of 1,000 Entrepreneurs (11.3) 10/1 10:30 am
Barry Kibrick - The Things I've Learned but Still Don't Know (11.3) 10/8 10:30 am
Gillian Hadfield, Phd - Rules for a Flat World (11.3) 10/15 10:30 am
Brian Markenson - Magic in the Air (11.3) 10/22 10:30 am
Dr. Deepak Chopra - You Are The Universe (11.3) 10/29 10:30 am

Blue Eyes

Let The Party Begin (11.2) 10/23 8:00 pm
A Thousand Pinpricks (11.2) 10/23 9:00 pm
Ashes to Ashes (11.2) 10/30 8:00 pm
Migratory Birds (11.2) 10/30 9:00 pm

Bluegrass Underground

Kasey Chambers (11.3) 10/1 2:00 am
Marty Stuart (11.3) 10/8 2:00 am
Parker Millsap (11.3) 10/15 2:00 am
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage (11.3) 10/22 2:00 am
Conor Oberst (11.3) 10/29 2:00 am

Bob the Builder

On The Job! (11.1) 10/1 9:00 am (11.3) 10/7 9:00 am
What A Build! (11.1) 10/8 9:00 am (11.3) 10/14 9:00 am
Machine Moves! (11.1) 10/15 9:00 am (11.3) 10/21 9:00 am
Job Performance! (11.1) 10/22 9:00 am
Spooky Tales (11.3) 10/28 9:00 am
Well Done, Everyone! (11.1) 10/29 9:00 am

Body Electric

Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 10/2 6:00 am (11.1) 10/3 6:00 am (11.1) 10/4 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 10/5 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 10/6 6:00 am (11.3) 10/7 6:00 am (11.1) 10/9 6:00 am (11.1) 10/10 6:00 am (11.1) 10/11 6:00 am (11.1) 10/12 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 10/13 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 10/14 6:00 am (11.1) 10/16 6:00 am (11.1) 10/17 6:00 am
(11.1) 10/18 6:00 am (11.1) 10/19 6:00 am (11.1) 10/20 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.3) 10/21 6:00 am
(11.1) 10/23 6:00 am (11.1) 10/24 6:00 am (11.1) 10/25 6:00 am (11.1) 10/26 6:00 am (11.1) 10/27 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.3) 10/28 6:00 am
(11.1) 10/30 6:00 am (11.1) 10/31 6:00 am

Built to Last

Foundations (11.3) 10/6 2:00 pm
Framing Practices and Materials Architect (11.3) 10/13 2:00 pm
Roofing & Shingles (11.3) 10/20 2:00 pm
Plugging the Holes Part 1: Tightening the Building Envelope (11.3) 10/27 2:00 pm

Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions

Kansas City (11.1) 10/12 8:30 pm
Guatemala, Part 1 (11.1) 10/19 8:30 pm
Guatemala, Part 2 (11.1) 10/26 8:30 pm

Caillou

Blast Off to Space Caillou (11.1) 10/1 7:00 am
Caillou Learns Patience (11.1) 10/8 7:00 am
Safety First Caillou (11.1) 10/15 7:00 am
Caillou's Toy Trouble (11.1) 10/22 7:00 am
Considerate Caillou (11.1) 10/29 7:00 am

Call of the Mummy: Theater of the Mind

(11.1) 10/5 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/6 12:00 am (11.3) 10/11 8:30 pm (11.1) 10/15 2:00 pm (11.1) 10/26 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/26 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/29 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/29 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/31 10:30 pm

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!

(11.1) 10/24 8:00 am (11.1) 10/27 3:30 pm (11.1) 10/30 11:30 am (11.1) 10/31 8:30 am

Central Texas Gardener

Easy Pond Care (11.3) 10/3 8:00 am
She Sheds (11.3) 10/3 2:30 pm
Sizzle Up Summer (11.3) 10/5 8:00 am
Herb 'n Cowgirl (11.3) 10/5 2:30 pm
Rain Garden Design (11.3) 10/10 8:00 am
Terrific Terrariums (11.3) 10/10 2:30 pm
Grow Faith in a Garden (11.3) 10/12 8:00 am
Cancer Survivor's Garden (11.3) 10/12 2:30 pm
She Sheds (11.3) 10/17 8:00 am
Kids Growing The Future (11.3) 10/17 2:30 pm
Herb 'n Cowgirl (11.3) 10/19 8:00 am
Foodscape Revolution (11.3) 10/19 2:30 pm
Terrific Terrariums (11.3) 10/24 8:00 am
Tips to Save Your Trees (11.3) 10/24 2:30 pm
Cancer Survivor's Garden (11.3) 10/26 8:00 am
Yummy Winter Herbs (11.3) 10/26 2:30 pm
Kids Growing The Future (11.3) 10/31 8:00 am
San Antonio Garden Conservancy Tour (11.3) 10/31 2:30 pm

Charlie Rose

(11.1) 10/2 11:31 pm (11.1) 10/4 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/5 1:00 am (11.1) 10/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/6 1:00 am (11.1) 10/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/7 1:00 am (11.1) 10/9 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/10 1:00 am (11.1) 10/10 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/11 1:00 am (11.1) 10/11 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/12 1:00 am (11.1) 10/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/13 1:00 am (11.1) 10/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/14 1:00 am (11.1) 10/16 11:30 pm (11.1) 10/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/18 1:00 am (11.1) 10/18 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/19 1:00 am (11.1) 10/20 12:00 am (11.3) 10/20 1:00 am (11.1) 10/20 11:00 pm (11.1) 10/23 11:30 pm (11.1) 10/25 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/26 1:00 am (11.1) 10/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/27 1:00 am (11.1) 10/27 11:30 pm (11.1) 10/30 11:30 pm (11.1) 10/31 11:00 pm

Charlie Rose - The Week

(11.1) 10/1 4:30 am (11.3) 10/1 9:00 am (11.3) 10/8 12:30 am (11.3) 10/8 9:00 am (11.1) 10/13 9:30 pm (11.3) 10/14 12:30 am (11.3) 10/15 12:30 am (11.3) 10/15 9:00 am (11.3) 10/22 12:30 am (11.3) 10/22 9:00 am (11.1) 10/27 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/28 12:30 am (11.3) 10/28 3:30 am (11.1) 10/29 4:30 am (11.3) 10/29 9:00 am

Chef's Life

Mayo - The Mother Sauce (11.3) 10/1 2:30 am
Pickle Perfect (11.3) 10/2 11:30 am
Prickly Business (11.3) 10/4 11:30 am
Two-Mato (11.3) 10/8 2:30 am
If You Can't Beet Em.... (11.3) 10/9 11:30 am
A Casserole Says Plenty (11.3) 10/11 11:30 am
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans) (11.3) 10/15 2:30 am
Honey, I'm Home! (11.3) 10/16 11:30 am
They Call 'em 'bagas (11.3) 10/18 11:30 am
Prolific Peppers (11.3) 10/22 2:30 am
Gone Clamming, Part I (11.3) 10/23 11:30 am
Gone Clamming, Part II (11.3) 10/25 11:30 am
A Food Truck and a Pear Tree (11.3) 10/29 2:30 am
What's Your Beef? (11.3) 10/30 11:30 am

Ciao Italia

Ciaramicola (11.3) 10/2 11:00 am
Sunday - La Domenica (11.3) 10/4 11:00 am
Festival of the Candles - La Festa Dei Ceri (11.3) 10/6 11:00 am
Eat Beans! - Mangare Fagioli! (11.3) 10/9 11:00 am
Homemade Pasta- Cucinando Con Graziella E Gaetana (11.3) 10/11 11:00 am
Tuscan Supper - La Cena Toscana (11.3) 10/13 11:00 am
In The Kitchen with Mom - In Cucina Con La Mamma (11.1) 10/13 2:00 pm
Porchetta (11.3) 10/16 11:00 am
Cooking with Wine - Cucinando Con Il Vino (11.3) 10/18 11:00 am
Cooking with Balsamic Vinegar - Cucinando con Aceto Balsamico (11.3) 10/20 11:00 am
Classic Bolognese Pasta - Lasagne Verdi alla Bolognese (11.1) 10/20 2:00 pm
Handmade Pastas - Cicatelli E Fusilli (11.3) 10/23 11:00 am
Sunday Dinner - La Cena Di Domenica (11.3) 10/25 11:00 am
Homemade Pizza - Pizza Casalinga (11.3) 10/27 11:00 am
The Students - Gli Studenti (11.1) 10/27 2:00 pm
Cooking with Red Wine - Cucinando Con Vino Rosso (11.3) 10/30 11:00 am

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Help Flatten Abs (11.1) 10/2 5:00 am
Strengthen Hips and Improve Balance (11.1) 10/3 5:00 am
Eccentrics Workout (11.1) 10/4 5:00 am
Relieve Aches and Pains (11.1) 10/5 5:00 am
Strengthen Hips and Improve Posture (11.1) 10/6 5:00 am
Full Bar Workout to Loosen Your Hips (11.3) 10/7 7:30 am
Standing Ab Workout (11.1) 10/9 5:00 am
Feet and Knees (11.1) 10/10 5:00 am
Bone Strengthening (11.1) 10/11 5:00 am
Weight Loss Workout (11.1) 10/12 5:00 am
Strengthen Hips and Improve Balance (11.1) 10/13 5:00 am
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body (11.3) 10/14 7:30 am
Loosening Your Body Bar Workout (11.1) 10/16 5:00 am
Stress Relief (11.1) 10/17 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 10/18 5:00 am
Strengthen and Slenderize The Hips (11.1) 10/19 5:00 am
Full Body Bar Workout (11.1) 10/20 5:00 am
Spine & Abs (11.3) 10/21 7:30 am
Slenderize The Lower Body (11.1) 10/23 5:00 am
Stretch Spine and Relieve Back Pain (11.1) 10/24 5:00 am
Increase Energy and Improve Strength (11.1) 10/25 5:00 am
(11.1) 10/26 5:00 am
Slenderize Your Legs (11.1) 10/27 5:00 am
Feet & Ankles (11.3) 10/28 7:30 am
Aches and Pains (11.1) 10/30 5:00 am
Weight Loss Workout (11.1) 10/31 5:00 am

Closer to Truth

How The Mind Heals The Body? (11.3) 10/3 7:30 pm
Is God Responsible for Evil? (11.3) 10/10 7:30 pm
What Is Information? (11.3) 10/17 7:30 pm
Can Design Point to God? (11.3) 10/24 7:30 pm
What Is Truth? (11.3) 10/31 7:30 pm

Cnc Live

(11.2) 10/1 11:00 am (11.2) 10/1 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/1 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 11:00 am (11.2) 10/2 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 11:00 am (11.2) 10/3 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/4 11:00 am (11.2) 10/4 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/4 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 11:00 am (11.2) 10/5 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 11:00 am (11.2) 10/6 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/7 11:00 am (11.2) 10/7 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/7 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/8 11:00 am (11.2) 10/8 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/8 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 11:00 am (11.2) 10/9 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 11:00 am (11.2) 10/10 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 11:00 am (11.2) 10/11 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 11:00 am (11.2) 10/12 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 11:00 am (11.2) 10/13 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/14 11:00 am (11.2) 10/14 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/14 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 11:00 am (11.2) 10/15 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 11:00 am (11.2) 10/16 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/17 11:00 am (11.2) 10/17 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/17 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/18 11:00 am (11.2) 10/18 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/18 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 11:00 am (11.2) 10/19 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 11:00 am (11.2) 10/20 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/21 11:00 am (11.2) 10/21 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/21 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 11:00 am (11.2) 10/22 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 11:00 am (11.2) 10/23 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/24 11:00 am (11.2) 10/24 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/24 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/25 11:00 am (11.2) 10/25 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/25 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 11:00 am (11.2) 10/26 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 11:00 am (11.2) 10/27 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/28 11:00 am (11.2) 10/28 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/28 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 11:00 am (11.2) 10/29 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 11:00 am (11.2) 10/30 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 1:00 pm (11.2) 10/31 11:00 am (11.2) 10/31 12:00 pm (11.2) 10/31 1:00 pm

Codename Hunter

Season One, Episode 06 (11.2) 10/5 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 1:00 am
Season Two, Episode 01 (11.2) 10/12 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 1:00 am
Season Two, Episode 02 (11.2) 10/19 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 1:00 am
Season Two, Episode 03 (11.2) 10/26 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 1:00 am

Collection On Masterpiece

(11.1) 10/8 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/9 12:00 am (11.1) 10/9 1:30 am (11.1) 10/10 3:00 am (11.3) 10/12 9:00 pm (11.1) 10/15 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/16 12:00 am (11.1) 10/16 1:00 am (11.3) 10/16 4:00 am (11.1) 10/17 4:00 am (11.3) 10/19 9:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/23 12:00 am (11.1) 10/23 1:00 am (11.3) 10/23 4:00 am (11.1) 10/24 4:00 am (11.3) 10/26 9:00 pm (11.1) 10/29 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/30 12:00 am (11.1) 10/30 1:00 am (11.3) 10/30 4:00 am (11.1) 10/31 4:00 am

Color World with Gary Spetz

Color Santorini (11.3) 10/7 4:30 pm
Color Rome (11.3) 10/14 4:30 pm
Color Cinque Terre & Florence (11.3) 10/21 4:30 pm
Color Sicily & Capri (11.3) 10/28 4:30 pm

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

(11.3) 10/1 11:00 am (11.1) 10/1 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/8 11:00 am (11.1) 10/8 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/15 11:00 am (11.1) 10/15 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/22 11:00 am (11.1) 10/22 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/29 11:00 am (11.1) 10/29 12:30 pm

Conversations in the Digital Age with Jim Zirin

What's So Funny About The Universe? (11.3) 10/1 7:00 am
What Goes Into A Consummate Theatrical Director? (11.3) 10/8 7:00 am
Has The Supreme Court Become Too Partisan? (11.3) 10/15 7:00 am
Has Hacking Become A National Security Issue? (11.3) 10/22 7:00 am
How Do We Deal with the Syrian Refugee Crisis? (11.3) 10/29 7:00 am

Cook's Country

All Wrapped Up (11.3) 10/1 3:30 pm
The Devil Made Me Do It (11.1) 10/7 12:30 pm
Southern Stews (11.3) 10/8 3:30 pm
Latin Heat (11.1) 10/14 12:30 pm
Biting Into The Big Easy (11.3) 10/15 3:30 pm
All Wrapped Up (11.1) 10/21 12:30 pm
Prime Rib with All The Fixings (11.3) 10/22 3:30 pm
Southern Stews (11.1) 10/28 12:30 pm
Big Flavors from Little Italy (11.3) 10/29 3:30 pm

Cooking 80/20 with Robin Shea

Paula's in the House Again (11.3) 10/3 11:30 am
Using Essential Oils (11.3) 10/5 11:30 am
Love & Flavor (11.3) 10/10 11:30 am
Meal Stacking with Chicken (11.3) 10/12 11:30 am
Cooking with Chef Chris Perry (11.3) 10/17 11:30 am
Black & Blue Stacking (11.3) 10/19 11:30 am
Meet The Boys (11.3) 10/24 11:30 am
Onion Power (11.3) 10/26 11:30 am
Texas State of Mind (11.3) 10/31 11:30 am

Corp + Anam

Season One, Episode 01 (11.2) 10/22 8:00 am
Season One, Episode 02 (11.2) 10/23 8:00 am
Season One, Episode 03 (11.2) 10/24 8:00 am
Season One, Episode 04 (11.2) 10/25 8:00 am
Season Two, Episode 01 (11.2) 10/26 8:00 am
Season Two, Episode 02 (11.2) 10/27 8:00 am
Season Two, Episode 03 (11.2) 10/28 8:00 am
Season Two, Episode 04 (11.2) 10/29 8:00 am

Craft In America

Neighbors (11.3) 10/1 12:00 am (11.1) 10/1 2:00 am (11.3) 10/1 5:00 am
Borders (11.1) 10/2 3:00 am
Neighbors (11.1) 10/2 4:00 am (11.1) 10/3 2:00 am (11.3) 10/3 5:00 am

Craftsman's Legacy

The Cooper (11.1) 10/7 11:30 am
The Master Penman (11.1) 10/14 11:30 am
The Ceramist (11.1) 10/21 11:30 am
The Fly Rod Makers (11.1) 10/28 11:30 am

Creative Living

(11.3) 10/3 9:30 am (11.3) 10/3 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/5 9:30 am (11.3) 10/5 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/10 9:30 am (11.3) 10/10 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/12 9:30 am (11.3) 10/12 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/17 9:30 am (11.3) 10/17 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/19 9:30 am (11.3) 10/19 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/24 9:30 am (11.3) 10/24 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/26 9:30 am (11.3) 10/26 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/31 9:30 am (11.3) 10/31 4:00 pm

Cuba: The Forgotten Revolution

(11.3) 10/4 12:30 am

Curious George

George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift (11.1) 10/2 7:30 am
Georges Curious Dragon Dance/Bowling for Bobolinks (11.1) 10/2 8:00 am
Curious Georges Amazon Adventure/Monkey Senses (11.1) 10/3 7:30 am
Up, Up and Away/Skunked (11.1) 10/3 8:00 am
Monkey Underground/Cat Mother (11.1) 10/4 7:30 am
Up A Tree/Curious George and the Trash (11.1) 10/4 8:00 am
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up/Gutter Monkey (11.1) 10/5 7:30 am
Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision (11.1) 10/5 8:00 am
All-New Hundley/Signs Up (11.1) 10/6 7:30 am
Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey (11.1) 10/6 8:00 am
George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift (11.1) 10/7 7:30 am
Monkey Underground/Cat Mother (11.3) 10/7 11:00 am
Free Hundley/Bag Monkey (11.1) 10/9 7:30 am
Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden (11.1) 10/9 8:00 am
Curious George, Plumber's Helper/Curious George Takes a Hike (11.1) 10/10 7:30 am
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures of the Night (11.1) 10/10 8:00 am
Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George (11.1) 10/11 7:30 am
A Bridge to Farm/Monkey Fever (11.1) 10/11 8:00 am
Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep (11.1) 10/12 7:30 am
Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George and the Slithery Day (11.1) 10/12 8:00 am
Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy (11.1) 10/13 7:30 am
Curious George Sinks The Pirates/This Little Pig (11.1) 10/13 8:00 am
Free Hundley/Bag Monkey (11.1) 10/14 7:30 am
Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George (11.3) 10/14 11:00 am
King Doggie/The Lucky Cap (11.1) 10/16 7:30 am
Curious George, Sea Monkey/Old McGeorgie Had a Farm (11.1) 10/16 8:00 am
Curious George Beats The Band/Hats and a Hole (11.1) 10/17 7:30 am
Amazing Maze Race/The Color of Monkey (11.1) 10/17 8:00 am
Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot (11.1) 10/18 7:30 am
George Meets The Press/Snow Use (11.1) 10/18 8:00 am
The Man with the Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesday (11.1) 10/19 7:30 am
For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus (11.1) 10/19 8:00 am
Mulch Ado About Nothing/What Goes Up (11.1) 10/20 7:30 am
George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again (11.1) 10/20 8:00 am
King Doggie/The Lucky Cap (11.1) 10/21 7:30 am
Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot (11.3) 10/21 11:00 am
Wheels on the Bus/Seed Trouble (11.1) 10/24 7:30 am
Shipwrecked with Hundley/Chasing Rainbows (11.1) 10/26 7:30 am
Gnocchi The Critic/George Cleans Up (11.1) 10/26 8:00 am
Relax!/The Box and the Hound (11.1) 10/30 7:30 am
Night of the Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers (11.1) 10/30 8:00 am

Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest

(11.1) 10/23 7:30 am (11.1) 10/25 7:30 am (11.1) 10/27 7:30 am (11.1) 10/28 7:00 am (11.3) 10/28 11:00 am (11.3) 10/29 11:30 am (11.1) 10/31 7:30 am

Cyberchase

Model Behavior (11.1) 10/1 11:00 am
Double Trouble (11.1) 10/8 11:00 am
A Clean Sweep (11.1) 10/15 11:00 am
Measure for Measure (11.1) 10/22 11:00 am
Watts of Halloween Trouble (11.1) 10/29 11:00 am

Dakota's Pride

(11.3) 10/15 5:00 pm

Dakota's Pride 2.0

(11.3) 10/15 5:30 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and Fireworks (11.1) 10/2 8:30 am
Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun (11.1) 10/2 9:00 am
Nighttime in the Neighborhood (11.1) 10/3 8:30 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 10/3 9:00 am
The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes (11.1) 10/4 8:30 am
Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food (11.1) 10/4 9:00 am
Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel (11.1) 10/5 8:30 am
Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower (11.1) 10/5 9:00 am
Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night (11.1) 10/6 8:30 am
Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping (11.1) 10/6 9:00 am
The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes (11.1) 10/7 6:30 am (11.3) 10/7 9:30 am
Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food (11.3) 10/7 10:00 am
You Are Special/Daniel Is Special (11.1) 10/9 8:30 am
Clean Up Time/Neighborhood Clean Up (11.1) 10/9 9:00 am
Tiger Family Trip (11.1) 10/10 8:30 am
Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home (11.1) 10/10 9:00 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.1) 10/11 8:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 10/11 9:00 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 10/12 8:30 am
Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle (11.1) 10/12 9:00 am
Daniel and O's Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan (11.1) 10/13 8:30 am
Daniel's Bicycle/Katerina's Magic Trick (11.1) 10/13 9:00 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 10/14 6:30 am (11.3) 10/14 9:30 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.3) 10/14 10:00 am
Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day (11.1) 10/16 8:30 am
The Dragon Dance/Teacher Harriet's Birthday (11.1) 10/16 9:00 am
Super Daniel!/Play Pretend (11.1) 10/17 8:30 am
Daniel Says I'm Sorry/The Royal Mudpies (11.1) 10/17 9:00 am
Daniel Uses His Words/All Aboard! (11.1) 10/18 8:30 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 10/18 9:00 am
Firefighters at School/Daniel's Doll (11.1) 10/19 8:30 am
Daniel's Very Different Day/Class Trip to the Library (11.1) 10/19 9:00 am
Daniel Loves Tigey/Daniel Needs Tigey at School (11.1) 10/20 8:30 am
King Daniel for the Day (11.1) 10/20 9:00 am
Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day (11.1) 10/21 6:30 am (11.3) 10/21 9:30 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.3) 10/21 10:00 am
Calm for Storytime/Calm at the Clock Factory (11.1) 10/23 8:30 am
It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing (11.1) 10/23 9:00 am
Neighbor Day (11.1) 10/24 9:00 am
Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs (11.1) 10/25 8:30 am
Daniel's New Friend/Same and Different (11.1) 10/25 9:00 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 10/26 8:30 am
Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day (11.1) 10/26 9:00 am
Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out (11.1) 10/27 8:30 am
Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration at School (11.1) 10/27 9:00 am
It's Time to Go/Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing (11.1) 10/28 6:30 am (11.3) 10/28 9:30 am
Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day (11.3) 10/28 10:00 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 10/30 8:30 am
Daniel Gets A Cold/Mom Tiger Is Sick (11.1) 10/30 9:00 am
Katerina's Costume/Dress Up Day (11.1) 10/31 9:30 am

DayTripper

Downtown San Antonio, Tx (11.3) 10/7 3:00 pm
Palestine, Tx (11.3) 10/14 3:00 pm
Glen Rose, Tx (11.3) 10/21 3:00 pm
Port Aransas, Tx (11.3) 10/28 3:00 pm

Detective Montalbano

Turning Point (11.2) 10/1 3:30 am (11.2) 10/1 9:00 am
Equal Time (11.2) 10/2 3:30 am (11.2) 10/2 9:00 am
Turning Point (11.2) 10/3 3:30 am (11.2) 10/3 9:00 am
Find The Lady (11.2) 10/4 3:30 am (11.2) 10/4 9:00 am
Paper Moon (11.2) 10/5 3:30 am (11.2) 10/5 9:00 am
Track of Sand (11.2) 10/6 3:30 am (11.2) 10/6 9:00 am
The Wings of the Sphynx (11.2) 10/7 3:30 am (11.2) 10/7 9:00 am
August Heat (11.2) 10/8 3:30 am (11.2) 10/8 9:00 am
The Potter's Field (11.2) 10/9 3:30 am (11.2) 10/9 9:00 am
The Dance of the Seagull (11.2) 10/10 3:30 am (11.2) 10/10 9:00 am
The Treasure Hunt (11.2) 10/11 3:30 am (11.2) 10/11 9:00 am
The Age of Doubt (11.2) 10/12 3:30 am (11.2) 10/12 9:00 am
Angelica's Smile (11.2) 10/13 3:30 am (11.2) 10/13 9:00 am
Mirror Effect (11.2) 10/14 3:30 am (11.2) 10/14 9:00 am
A Voice in the Night (11.2) 10/15 3:30 am (11.2) 10/15 9:00 am
A Ray of Light (11.2) 10/16 3:30 am (11.2) 10/16 9:00 am
A Delicate Matter (11.2) 10/17 3:30 am (11.2) 10/17 9:00 am
The Mud Pyramid (11.2) 10/18 3:30 am (11.2) 10/18 9:00 am
A Nest of Vipers (11.2) 10/19 3:30 am (11.2) 10/19 9:00 am
According to Protocol (11.2) 10/20 3:30 am (11.2) 10/20 9:00 am

Deutsche Welle Live

(11.2) 10/1 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/1 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/2 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/3 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/3 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/4 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/4 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/4 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/4 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/4 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/5 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/5 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/6 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/6 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/7 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/7 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/8 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/8 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/9 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/10 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/10 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/11 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/11 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/12 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/12 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/13 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/13 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/14 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/14 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/16 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/17 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/17 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/17 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/17 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/17 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/18 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/18 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/18 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/18 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/18 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/19 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/19 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/20 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/20 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/21 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/21 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/23 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/24 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/24 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/24 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/24 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/24 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/25 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/25 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/25 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/25 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/25 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/26 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/26 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/27 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/27 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/28 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/28 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/30 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 4:30 pm (11.2) 10/31 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/31 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/31 3:00 pm (11.2) 10/31 4:00 pm (11.2) 10/31 4:30 pm

Dick Cavett's Vietnam

(11.3) 10/25 12:30 am (11.1) 10/25 2:30 am

Dining with the Chef

(11.3) 10/6 11:30 am (11.3) 10/13 11:30 am (11.3) 10/20 11:30 am (11.3) 10/27 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration (11.2) 10/1 7:00 pm
King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker (11.1) 10/2 12:30 pm
The Old Bird/Diamond Don (11.1) 10/3 12:30 pm
Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt (11.1) 10/4 12:30 pm
Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother (11.1) 10/5 12:30 pm
Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis (11.1) 10/6 12:30 pm
King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker (11.2) 10/8 7:00 pm
Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (11.1) 10/9 12:30 pm
Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior Conductor (11.1) 10/10 12:30 pm
Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll (11.1) 10/11 12:30 pm
Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep (11.1) 10/12 12:30 pm
Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don and the Troodons (11.1) 10/13 12:30 pm
Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano (11.2) 10/15 7:00 pm
New Neighbors /Don's Collection (11.1) 10/16 12:30 pm
Long Claws/Tank's Sleep Over (11.1) 10/17 12:30 pm
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch (11.1) 10/18 12:30 pm
Buck-Tooth Bucky/Tiny's Tiny Friend (11.1) 10/19 12:30 pm
Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model (11.1) 10/20 12:30 pm
New Neighbors /Don's Collection (11.2) 10/22 7:00 pm
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch (11.1) 10/23 12:30 pm
Night Train/Fossil Fred (11.1) 10/24 12:30 pm
Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model (11.1) 10/25 12:30 pm
One Big Frog/Caving with Vlad (11.1) 10/26 12:30 pm
Night Train/Fossil Fred (11.1) 10/27 12:30 pm
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch (11.2) 10/29 7:00 pm
Spooky Tree/Spinosaurus Super Model (11.1) 10/30 12:30 pm
Haunted Roundhouse/Big Pond Pumpkin Patch (11.1) 10/31 12:30 pm

Doc Martin

The Doctor Is Out (11.3) 10/6 7:00 pm
Better The Devil (11.1) 10/7 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/13 7:00 pm
Uneasy Lies The Head (11.1) 10/14 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/20 7:00 pm
Perish Together As Fools (11.1) 10/21 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/27 7:00 pm
Driving Mr. McLynn (11.1) 10/28 7:00 pm

Don Matteo

The Treasure of Orpheus (11.2) 10/4 8:00 pm
Beyond The Wall (11.2) 10/4 9:00 pm
The Treasure of Orpheus (11.2) 10/4 11:00 pm
Beyond The Wall (11.2) 10/5 12:00 am
A Test for Don Matteo (11.2) 10/11 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 9:00 pm
Good Boys (11.2) 10/11 11:00 pm
A Test for Don Matteo (11.2) 10/12 12:00 am
The Last Jump (11.2) 10/18 8:00 pm
The Art of Growing Up (11.2) 10/18 9:00 pm
The Last Jump (11.2) 10/18 11:00 pm
The Art of Growing Up (11.2) 10/19 12:00 am
Prime Numbers (11.2) 10/25 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/25 11:00 pm
Dear Dad (11.2) 10/26 12:00 am

Dracula: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 10/21 12:00 am

Dreamers Theater

(11.3) 10/14 5:30 am

Edgar Allan Poe's Mystery Theatre

(11.1) 10/15 10:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 11:00 pm

Edgar Allan Poe: American Masters

(11.1) 10/30 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/30 11:00 pm

Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine

(11.3) 10/3 1:30 am (11.1) 10/8 3:30 am (11.3) 10/21 1:30 am (11.3) 10/24 1:30 am (11.3) 10/28 1:30 am (11.1) 10/28 3:30 am

Emmylou Harris - at the Ryman

(11.1) 10/7 3:30 pm

Euronews Live (1-Hour)

(11.2) 10/1 7:00 am (11.2) 10/2 7:00 am (11.2) 10/3 7:00 am (11.2) 10/4 7:00 am (11.2) 10/5 7:00 am (11.2) 10/6 7:00 am (11.2) 10/7 7:00 am (11.2) 10/8 7:00 am (11.2) 10/9 7:00 am (11.2) 10/10 7:00 am (11.2) 10/11 7:00 am (11.2) 10/12 7:00 am (11.2) 10/13 7:00 am (11.2) 10/14 7:00 am (11.2) 10/15 7:00 am (11.2) 10/16 7:00 am (11.2) 10/17 7:00 am (11.2) 10/18 7:00 am (11.2) 10/19 7:00 am (11.2) 10/20 7:00 am (11.2) 10/21 7:00 am (11.2) 10/22 7:00 am (11.2) 10/23 7:00 am (11.2) 10/24 7:00 am (11.2) 10/25 7:00 am (11.2) 10/26 7:00 am (11.2) 10/27 7:00 am (11.2) 10/28 7:00 am (11.2) 10/29 7:00 am (11.2) 10/30 7:00 am (11.2) 10/31 7:00 am

Factory

(11.3) 10/9 2:37 am

Family Ingredients

Puerto Rico- Arroz Con Gandule (11.3) 10/8 12:00 am
California - Smoked Fish (11.3) 10/15 12:00 am
Philippines - Adobo (11.3) 10/22 12:00 am
Wisconsin - Fiddlehead Fern (11.3) 10/29 12:00 am

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Oxnard, California - California, Here We Come! (11.3) 10/7 3:30 pm
The Best of Season 4 - A Year of Traveling (11.3) 10/14 3:30 pm
The Keys - Episode 1 - Florida Keys & Key West (11.3) 10/21 3:30 pm
RV Camping Adventure in Pennsylvania - Lancaster, Gettysburg & Hershey (11.3) 10/28 3:30 pm

Father Brown

The Missing Man (11.3) 10/6 8:00 pm
The Resurrectionists (11.1) 10/7 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/13 8:00 pm
The Sins of the Father (11.1) 10/14 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/20 8:00 pm
The Wrath of Baron Samdi (11.1) 10/21 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/27 8:00 pm
The Star of Jacob (11.1) 10/28 8:00 pm

Finding Your Roots

The Impression (11.1) 10/3 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/4 12:00 am (11.3) 10/4 3:00 am (11.1) 10/5 4:00 am (11.1) 10/9 4:00 am
Unfamiliar Kin (11.1) 10/10 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/11 12:00 am (11.3) 10/11 3:00 am (11.1) 10/12 4:00 am (11.1) 10/13 1:00 am (11.3) 10/13 4:00 am (11.1) 10/15 3:00 am (11.1) 10/16 4:00 am
Puritans and Pioneers (11.1) 10/17 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/18 12:00 am (11.3) 10/18 3:00 am (11.1) 10/19 4:00 am (11.1) 10/20 1:00 am (11.3) 10/20 4:00 am
The Vanguard (11.1) 10/24 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/25 12:00 am (11.3) 10/25 3:00 am (11.1) 10/26 4:00 am (11.1) 10/27 1:00 am (11.3) 10/27 4:00 am
Immigrant Nation (11.1) 10/31 7:00 pm

Fit 2 Stitch

Broadway Plays (11.3) 10/3 8:30 am
Reunions (11.3) 10/5 8:30 am
Benefits and Fund-Raisers (11.3) 10/10 8:30 am
Grocery Shopping and Errands (11.3) 10/12 8:30 am
Beach and Outdoor Activities (11.3) 10/17 8:30 am
Casual Dinners and Dates (11.3) 10/19 8:30 am
Intro to Sewing Fashion (11.3) 10/24 8:30 am
A Trip to Europe (11.3) 10/26 8:30 am
Have Fun with Fabrics (11.3) 10/31 8:30 am

Folk Legends: Isn't This A Time!

(11.1) 10/28 3:30 pm

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

Glorified Nine Patch Quilt (11.3) 10/2 8:30 am
Folk Dance (11.3) 10/4 8:30 am
Kin Coterie (11.3) 10/6 8:30 am
Parisian Posies (11.1) 10/7 3:00 pm
Dressed-Up Patchwork: Piecing with Alternative Fabrics (11.3) 10/9 8:30 am
Anna's Starflake (11.3) 10/11 8:30 am
Freshly Pieced Vegetables (11.3) 10/13 8:30 am
Patchy Stars (11.1) 10/14 3:00 pm
Picnic In Provence (11.3) 10/16 8:30 am
New Hampshire Nights (11.3) 10/18 8:30 am
Autumn Starshine (11.3) 10/20 8:30 am
Freeform Pillow (11.1) 10/21 3:00 pm
Red, White and Gratitude (11.3) 10/23 8:30 am
Quilting with An Accent: Embellishment Techniques (11.3) 10/25 8:30 am
String Me Along (11.3) 10/27 8:30 am
Shooting Stars (11.1) 10/28 3:00 pm
Shattered Dresden (11.3) 10/30 8:30 am

For Your Home

Make Mine A Spa (11.3) 10/1 2:30 pm
Recipe for a Great Kitchen (11.3) 10/8 2:30 pm
Park It Here (11.3) 10/15 2:30 pm
Flipping for Contemporary (11.3) 10/22 2:30 pm
Order Early and Stay Late (11.3) 10/29 2:30 pm

Force

Pancake (11.2) 10/6 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 11:00 pm
Glow in the Dark (11.2) 10/13 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 11:00 pm
On Thin Ice (11.2) 10/20 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 11:00 pm
Cowboys (11.2) 10/27 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 11:00 pm

France 24 Live

(11.2) 10/1 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/4 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/6 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/7 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/8 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/11 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/13 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/14 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/17 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/18 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/20 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/21 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/24 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/25 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/27 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/28 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 5:00 pm (11.2) 10/31 5:00 pm

Frankenstein & The Vampyre

(11.1) 10/1 10:00 pm

Frankenstein: Theatre of the Mind

(11.1) 10/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/28 12:00 am

Free to Rock

(11.3) 10/21 4:00 am

Fresh Quilting

Messages and Motifs (11.3) 10/3 9:00 am
Design Alternatives (11.3) 10/5 3:30 pm
Old and New (11.3) 10/10 9:00 am
Quilt Building (11.3) 10/12 3:30 pm
Design Alternatives (11.3) 10/17 9:00 am
Scraps and Pieces (11.3) 10/19 3:30 pm
Quilt Building (11.3) 10/24 9:00 am
A New Angle (11.3) 10/26 3:30 pm
Scraps and Pieces (11.3) 10/31 9:00 am

Frontline

North Korea's Deadly Dictator (11.1) 10/4 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/5 12:00 am (11.1) 10/5 2:00 am (11.3) 10/5 5:00 am
War on the Epa (11.1) 10/11 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/12 12:00 am (11.1) 10/12 2:00 am (11.3) 10/12 5:00 am
Mosul (11.1) 10/18 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/19 12:00 am (11.1) 10/19 2:00 am (11.3) 10/19 5:00 am
Putin's Revenge, Part 1 (11.1) 10/25 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/26 12:00 am (11.1) 10/26 2:00 am (11.3) 10/26 5:00 am

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

Better Balance (11.1) 10/2 5:30 am
Diabetes (11.1) 10/3 5:30 am
Healthy Back (11.1) 10/4 5:30 am
Healthy Neck (11.1) 10/5 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics (11.1) 10/6 5:30 am
30 Day Bladder Fix Pelvic Floor Strengthening (11.3) 10/7 6:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 1 (11.1) 10/9 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 2 (11.1) 10/10 5:30 am
Younger Muscles In 30 Days (11.1) 10/11 5:30 am
Younger Joints In 30 Days (11.1) 10/12 5:30 am
Younger Heart In 30 Days (11.1) 10/13 5:30 am
Leg Strengthening Workout (11.3) 10/14 6:30 am
Cancer Prevention (11.1) 10/16 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 1 (11.1) 10/17 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 2 (11.1) 10/18 5:30 am
Headache Prevention (11.1) 10/19 5:30 am
Interval Training (11.1) 10/20 5:30 am
Lung Power Walking Workout (11.3) 10/21 6:30 am
Couples Workout with the Ball (11.1) 10/23 5:30 am
Couples Workout (11.1) 10/24 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 1 (11.1) 10/25 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 2 (11.1) 10/26 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Walking Workout (11.1) 10/27 5:30 am
Arm Conditioning (11.3) 10/28 6:30 am
Vertical Ab Toner (11.1) 10/30 5:30 am
Osteoporosis Back Strength and Stretch (11.1) 10/31 5:30 am

Garden SMART

(11.3) 10/2 8:00 am (11.3) 10/2 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/4 8:00 am (11.3) 10/4 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/6 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/7 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/9 8:00 am (11.3) 10/9 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/11 8:00 am (11.3) 10/11 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/13 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/14 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/16 8:00 am (11.3) 10/16 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/18 8:00 am (11.3) 10/18 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/20 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/21 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/23 8:00 am (11.3) 10/23 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/25 8:00 am (11.3) 10/25 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/27 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/28 12:00 pm (11.3) 10/30 8:00 am (11.3) 10/30 2:30 pm

Global Ethics Forum

(11.2) 10/7 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/14 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/21 2:00 pm
Threats to Liberal Democracy (11.2) 10/28 2:00 pm

Globe Trekker

Tough Trains: Vietnam (11.1) 10/1 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/4 8:00 pm
Tough Trains: India's Independence Railroads (11.1) 10/8 4:00 pm
Wild West: USA (11.1) 10/15 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/18 8:00 pm
Food Hour: Sicily (11.1) 10/22 4:00 pm (11.3) 10/25 8:00 pm
North East England (11.1) 10/29 4:00 pm

Great Performances

Havana Time Machine (11.1) 10/6 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/7 1:00 am (11.3) 10/7 4:00 am (11.3) 10/10 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/12 3:00 am
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 2017 (11.1) 10/13 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/14 1:00 am (11.3) 10/14 4:00 am (11.1) 10/16 2:00 am (11.3) 10/17 8:00 pm
She Loves Me (11.1) 10/20 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/21 1:00 am (11.1) 10/23 2:00 am (11.3) 10/24 8:00 pm

Great Performances at the Met

Lulu (11.3) 10/3 8:00 pm

Growing A Greener World

Regenerating Detroit Through Urban Gardening (Detroit, MI) (11.3) 10/2 6:30 pm
Masters of the Edible Landscape (San Francisco, CA and Mt. Vernon, WA) (11.3) 10/9 6:30 pm
The 50-Mile Bouquet: Why Local Matters with Flowers, Too (Skagit Valley, WA) (11.3) 10/16 6:30 pm
Dominica: Island Ingenuity in Sustainability (Island of Dominica, The Caribbean) (11.3) 10/23 6:30 pm
Beyond Organic Gardening: The Principles of Permaculture (Raleigh, NC and Americus, GA) (11.3) 10/30 6:30 pm

Growing Cities

(11.3) 10/16 5:00 am

Hands On Crafts for Kids

People (11.3) 10/1 2:00 pm
Animals (11.3) 10/8 2:00 pm
Stylish (11.3) 10/15 2:00 pm
Imagination (11.3) 10/22 2:00 pm
Sci-Fi (11.3) 10/29 2:00 pm

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Seascapes (11.1) 10/1 5:00 am
Radiant Bloom (11.1) 10/7 5:00 am
Tranquil Meadow (11.1) 10/8 5:00 am
Summer Brillance Gentle Yoga (11.1) 10/14 5:00 am
Dunes Gentle Yoga (11.1) 10/15 5:00 am
Garden Delight Gentle Yoga (11.1) 10/21 5:00 am
Luminous Waves (11.1) 10/22 5:00 am
Sunrise Delight (11.1) 10/28 5:00 am
Flowing River (11.1) 10/29 5:00 am

Healthy Minds with Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein

Schizophrenia and Youth (Part One) (11.3) 10/3 7:30 am
Schizophrenia and Youth, Part 1: Living with Schizophrenia (11.3) 10/7 1:30 pm
Schizophrenia and Youth (Part Two) (11.3) 10/10 7:30 am
Schizophrenia and Youth (Part One) (11.3) 10/14 1:30 pm
Schizophrenia - Potential Breakthroughs In Treatment And Prevention (11.3) 10/17 7:30 am
Schizophrenia and Youth (Part Two) (11.3) 10/21 1:30 pm
Mental Health and the Criminal Justice System (11.3) 10/24 7:30 am
Schizophrenia - Potential Breakthroughs In Treatment And Prevention (11.3) 10/28 1:30 pm
Violence and Mental Illness (11.3) 10/31 7:30 am

Homicide Unit Instanbul

Murder on the Bosporus (11.2) 10/7 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/8 12:00 am (11.2) 10/14 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 12:00 am

Homicide Unit Istanbul

The Bosporus Broker (11.2) 10/1 12:00 am
In Your Hand (11.2) 10/21 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 12:00 am
The Stone Warriors (11.2) 10/28 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 12:00 am

Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef

Black-Tie Dining (11.3) 10/3 4:30 pm
A Brazilian Feast (11.3) 10/10 4:30 pm
One-Pot Favorites (11.3) 10/17 4:30 pm
Pool Party Feast (11.3) 10/24 4:30 pm
Hawaiian Island Lunch (11.3) 10/31 4:30 pm

I Go Home

(11.3) 10/1 5:00 pm

I've Got Issues

Education Funding In Kansas (11.3) 10/2 10:30 pm
Deferred Action for Childhood Arrivals (Daca) (11.3) 10/4 12:00 am (11.3) 10/14 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/15 3:00 pm
Vietnam War Remembered (11.1) 10/16 8:00 pm
Deferred Action for Childhood Arrivals (Daca) (11.1) 10/17 12:30 am
Vietnam War Remembered (11.3) 10/18 12:00 am (11.3) 10/19 10:30 pm (11.1) 10/22 2:30 pm (11.3) 10/22 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/24 9:30 pm
Education Funding In Kansas (11.3) 10/25 12:00 am
Vietnam War Remembered (11.3) 10/29 5:30 am

In My Lifetime

(11.3) 10/22 5:00 am

Inspector Manara

Rhapsody In Blue (11.2) 10/9 2:00 am (11.2) 10/9 5:30 am
The Letters of Leopardi (11.2) 10/10 2:00 am (11.2) 10/10 5:30 am
The Green Ray (11.2) 10/11 2:00 am (11.2) 10/11 5:30 am
Chain Reaction (11.2) 10/12 2:00 am (11.2) 10/12 5:30 am
Dreams of Glass (11.2) 10/13 2:00 am (11.2) 10/13 5:30 am
Death of a Cowboy (11.2) 10/14 2:00 am (11.2) 10/14 5:30 am
Strangers In Paradise.... (11.2) 10/15 2:00 am (11.2) 10/15 5:30 am
One Body Too Many (11.2) 10/16 2:00 am (11.2) 10/16 5:30 am
(11.2) 10/17 2:00 am (11.2) 10/17 5:30 am (11.2) 10/18 2:00 am (11.2) 10/18 5:30 am (11.2) 10/19 2:00 am (11.2) 10/19 5:30 am (11.2) 10/20 2:00 am (11.2) 10/20 5:30 am (11.2) 10/21 2:00 am (11.2) 10/21 5:30 am (11.2) 10/22 2:00 am (11.2) 10/22 5:30 am (11.2) 10/23 2:00 am (11.2) 10/23 5:30 am (11.2) 10/24 2:00 am (11.2) 10/24 5:30 am
High Society (11.2) 10/25 2:00 am (11.2) 10/25 5:30 am
Off Duty (11.2) 10/26 2:00 am (11.2) 10/26 5:30 am
Old Friends (11.2) 10/27 2:00 am (11.2) 10/27 5:30 am
The Hidden Truth (11.2) 10/28 2:00 am (11.2) 10/28 5:30 am
A Strange Hunting Accident (11.2) 10/29 2:00 am (11.2) 10/29 5:30 am
The Faceless Woman (11.2) 10/30 2:00 am (11.2) 10/30 5:30 am

Inspector Winter

Beautiful Country, Part 1 (11.2) 10/1 2:00 am (11.2) 10/1 5:30 am
Beautiful Country, Part 2 (11.2) 10/2 2:00 am (11.2) 10/2 5:30 am
Room No. 10, Part 1 (11.2) 10/3 2:00 am (11.2) 10/3 5:30 am
Room No. 10, Part 2 (11.2) 10/4 2:00 am (11.2) 10/4 5:30 am
Almost Dead Men, Part 1 (11.2) 10/5 2:00 am (11.2) 10/5 5:30 am
Almost Dead Man, Part 2 (11.2) 10/6 2:00 am (11.2) 10/6 5:30 am
The Last Winter, Part 1 (11.2) 10/7 2:00 am (11.2) 10/7 5:30 am
The Last Winter, Part 2 (11.2) 10/8 2:00 am (11.2) 10/8 5:30 am

It's 'Just' Anxiety

(11.3) 10/2 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/23 5:00 am

It's Sew Easy

Ski Trip (11.3) 10/2 9:00 am
The Golden Era - The Late 1920s (11.3) 10/2 3:30 pm
The New Century Begins - The 1900s (11.3) 10/4 9:00 am
After The Big Crash - The 1930s (11.3) 10/4 3:30 pm
The World at War - 1910-1919 (11.3) 10/6 9:00 am
The World at War....Again - The 1940s (11.3) 10/6 3:30 pm
The Late Teens - Everything Had Changed (11.3) 10/9 9:00 am
Fashion Inside and Out - The Late 1940s (11.3) 10/9 3:30 pm
The Roaring 20s (11.3) 10/11 9:00 am
The 1950s - Boom and Rock (11.3) 10/11 3:30 pm
The Golden Era - The Late 1920s (11.3) 10/13 9:00 am
The Space Race Begins - The Late 1950s (11.3) 10/13 3:30 pm
After The Big Crash - The 1930s (11.3) 10/16 9:00 am
The British Invasion - The 1960s (11.3) 10/16 3:30 pm
The World at War....Again - The 1940s (11.3) 10/18 9:00 am
The Counterculture - The Late 1960s (11.3) 10/18 3:30 pm
Fashion Inside and Out - The Late 1940s (11.3) 10/20 9:00 am
The Me Decade - The 1970s (11.3) 10/20 3:30 pm
The 1950s - Boom and Rock (11.3) 10/23 9:00 am
The Turn of the Century - The 1900s (11.3) 10/23 3:30 pm
The Space Race Begins - The Late 1950s (11.3) 10/25 9:00 am
Doing More with Less - 1910-1919 (11.3) 10/25 3:30 pm
The British Invasion - The 1960s (11.3) 10/27 9:00 am
All That Jazz - The 1920s (11.3) 10/27 3:30 pm
The Counterculture - The Late 1960s (11.3) 10/30 9:00 am
Fashionable Sleeves - The Late 1920s (11.3) 10/30 3:30 pm

Italiana

Episode 05 (11.2) 10/7 10:30 pm
Episode 06 (11.2) 10/14 10:30 pm
Episode 07 (11.2) 10/21 10:30 pm
Episode 01 (11.2) 10/25 3:00 am (11.2) 10/25 6:30 am
Episode 02 (11.2) 10/26 3:00 am (11.2) 10/26 6:30 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 10/27 3:00 am (11.2) 10/27 6:30 am
Episose 04 (11.2) 10/28 3:00 am (11.2) 10/28 6:30 am
Episode 08 (11.2) 10/28 10:30 pm
Episode 05 (11.2) 10/29 3:00 am

Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art

Frequently Asked Questions, Part 2 (11.1) 10/2 2:30 pm
Frequently Asked Questions, Part 3 (11.1) 10/9 2:30 pm
Frequently Asked Questions, Part 4 (11.1) 10/16 2:30 pm
Frequently Asked Questions, Part 5 (11.1) 10/23 2:30 pm
Distant Thunder, Part 1 (11.1) 10/30 2:30 pm

Joanne Weir Gets Fresh

Summer Squash (11.3) 10/3 12:00 pm
Tomatoes (11.3) 10/5 12:00 pm
Beyond Meat and Potatoes (11.3) 10/10 12:00 pm
Eggs (11.3) 10/12 12:00 pm
Salads (11.3) 10/17 12:00 pm
Alliums (11.3) 10/19 12:00 pm
Nuts (11.3) 10/24 12:00 pm
Hearty Greens (11.3) 10/26 12:00 pm
Flavor Punch (11.3) 10/31 12:00 pm

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

Berlin and Western Poland - Over The Borderline (11.3) 10/4 5:30 am
Nicaragua - Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful (11.3) 10/4 7:30 pm
Following the reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany - Part 1 (11.3) 10/21 1:00 am
Following the reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany - Part 2 (11.3) 10/28 1:00 am

Kaboul Kitchen

The Girl with the Big Suitcase (11.2) 10/1 3:00 am (11.2) 10/1 6:30 am
The Pool (11.2) 10/2 3:00 am (11.2) 10/2 6:30 am
The Panther & The Printer (11.2) 10/3 3:00 am (11.2) 10/3 6:30 am
Dollars & Passion (11.2) 10/4 3:00 am (11.2) 10/4 6:30 am
Fear In Kabul (11.2) 10/5 3:00 am (11.2) 10/5 6:30 am
Vice and Verses (11.2) 10/6 3:00 am (11.2) 10/6 6:30 am
Sophie's Departure (11.2) 10/7 3:00 am (11.2) 10/7 6:30 am
White Lies Between Friends (11.2) 10/8 3:00 am (11.2) 10/8 6:30 am
Martine In Kabul (11.2) 10/9 3:00 am (11.2) 10/9 6:30 am
Crisis of Faith (11.2) 10/10 3:00 am (11.2) 10/10 6:30 am
Cool In Kabul (11.2) 10/11 3:00 am (11.2) 10/11 6:30 am
Not Cool In Kabul (11.2) 10/12 3:00 am (11.2) 10/12 6:30 am
The Plague and Cholera (11.2) 10/13 3:00 am (11.2) 10/13 6:30 am
My Name Is Robert, Jacky Robert (11.2) 10/14 3:00 am (11.2) 10/14 6:30 am
The Third Gulf War (11.2) 10/15 3:00 am (11.2) 10/15 6:30 am
The Kabul Hustler (11.2) 10/16 3:00 am (11.2) 10/16 6:30 am
Don't Shoot The Bartender (11.2) 10/17 3:00 am (11.2) 10/17 6:30 am
The Ex-Woman of My Life (11.2) 10/18 3:00 am (11.2) 10/18 6:30 am
Top Secret (11.2) 10/19 3:00 am (11.2) 10/19 6:30 am
The Locker Room of Fear (11.2) 10/20 3:00 am (11.2) 10/20 6:30 am
The Road to Jalalabad (11.2) 10/21 3:00 am (11.2) 10/21 6:30 am
The Man with the Ivory Pistol (11.2) 10/22 3:00 am (11.2) 10/22 6:30 am
The Traitor, The Bad and the Fiance (11.2) 10/23 3:00 am (11.2) 10/23 6:30 am
Jackie Unchained (11.2) 10/24 3:00 am (11.2) 10/24 6:30 am

Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula

(11.1) 10/21 3:30 am (11.1) 10/23 4:30 am (11.3) 10/25 1:30 am (11.1) 10/29 3:30 am (11.1) 10/30 4:30 am (11.3) 10/31 1:30 am

Knit and Crochet Now!

Downton Abbey-Inspired Gloves (11.1) 10/4 1:30 pm
Shaped Cardigans (11.1) 10/11 1:30 pm
Carry Along Bags (11.1) 10/18 1:30 pm
Itty Bitty Baby Projects (11.1) 10/25 1:30 pm

Knitting Daily

Novelty of It All (11.1) 10/2 1:30 pm
Norwegian Knits (11.3) 10/3 10:00 am
Sweater Weather (11.3) 10/5 10:00 am
Don't Sweater The Small Stuff (11.1) 10/9 1:30 pm
Accessorize It! (11.3) 10/10 10:00 am
Arm Yourself (11.3) 10/12 10:00 am
Great Beginnings (11.1) 10/16 1:30 pm
Playtime Knits (11.3) 10/17 10:00 am
Crochet Home (11.3) 10/19 10:00 am
Thick of It (11.1) 10/23 1:30 pm
Made In North America (11.3) 10/24 10:00 am
New Spin (11.3) 10/26 10:00 am
Transitional Knits (11.1) 10/30 1:30 pm
Novelty of It All (11.3) 10/31 10:00 am

Lawrence Welk Show

Salute to the Senior Citizens (1981) (11.3) 10/1 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/6 1:00 pm
County Fair (1975) (11.1) 10/7 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/8 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/13 1:00 pm
We Can Make Music (1973) (11.1) 10/14 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/15 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/20 1:00 pm
You're Never Too Young (1981) (11.1) 10/21 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/22 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/27 1:00 pm
Halloween (1975) (11.1) 10/28 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/29 6:00 pm

Legacy, The

Episode 03 (11.2) 10/1 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/2 1:00 am
Episode 04 (11.2) 10/8 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/9 1:00 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 10/15 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/16 1:00 am
Episode 06 (11.2) 10/22 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/23 1:00 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 10/29 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/30 1:00 am

Legend of Sleepy Hollow

(11.1) 10/24 11:30 pm

Lidia's Kitchen

Layering Italian Flavors (11.3) 10/2 12:00 pm
Poached Egg (11.3) 10/4 12:00 pm
Layering Italian Flavors (11.1) 10/4 2:00 pm
Cheese (11.1) 10/7 1:00 pm
All About Chicken (11.3) 10/9 12:00 pm
Salt (11.3) 10/11 12:00 pm
Poached Egg (11.1) 10/11 2:00 pm
My Favorite Braises (11.1) 10/14 1:00 pm
Gnocchi (11.3) 10/16 12:00 pm
Cooking with Wine (11.3) 10/18 12:00 pm
All About Chicken (11.1) 10/18 2:00 pm
The Tomato (11.1) 10/21 1:00 pm
Eggs - All Different Ways (11.3) 10/23 12:00 pm
Italian Taste for Bitter Vegetables (11.3) 10/25 12:00 pm
Salt (11.1) 10/25 2:00 pm
More Italian American Favorites (11.1) 10/28 1:00 pm
Ragu (11.3) 10/30 12:00 pm

Life on the Line

Anchoring Hope (11.3) 10/7 1:00 pm
San Bernardino Strong (11.3) 10/14 1:00 pm
Ebola Warriors (11.3) 10/21 1:00 pm
It's About The Journey (11.3) 10/28 1:00 pm

Live From Lincoln Center

Falsettos (11.1) 10/27 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/28 1:00 am (11.1) 10/30 2:00 am (11.3) 10/31 8:00 pm

Losing Lambert: A Journey Through Survival & Hope

(11.3) 10/2 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/29 5:00 am

Lucky Chow

Food of the Gods (11.3) 10/4 4:30 pm
Made In China (11.3) 10/11 4:30 pm
The New Indian (11.3) 10/18 4:30 pm
Taiwan's True Flavors (11.3) 10/25 4:30 pm

Lulu The Bankrobber's Wife

Alexandra The Neighbor's Wife (11.2) 10/7 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/7 11:00 pm
The Ukrainian Girls (11.2) 10/14 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/14 11:00 pm
Lulu and Patrick (11.2) 10/21 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/21 11:00 pm
Letter to Leon (11.2) 10/28 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/28 11:00 pm

Mafiosa

Season One, Episode 01 (11.2) 10/22 3:30 am
Season One, Episode 02 (11.2) 10/22 4:30 am
Season One, Episode 01 (11.2) 10/22 9:00 am
Season One, Episode 02 (11.2) 10/22 10:00 am
Season One, Episode 03 (11.2) 10/23 3:30 am
Season One, Episode 04 (11.2) 10/23 4:30 am
Season One, Episode 03 (11.2) 10/23 9:00 am
Season One, Episode 04 (11.2) 10/23 10:00 am
Season One, Episode 05 (11.2) 10/24 3:30 am
Season One, Episode 06 (11.2) 10/24 4:30 am
Season One, Episode 05 (11.2) 10/24 9:00 am
Season One, Episode 06 (11.2) 10/24 10:00 am
Season One, Episode 07 (11.2) 10/25 3:30 am
Season One, Episode 08 (11.2) 10/25 4:30 am
Season One, Episode 07 (11.2) 10/25 9:00 am
Season One, Episode 08 (11.2) 10/25 10:00 am
Season Two, Episode 01 (11.2) 10/26 3:30 am
Season Two, Episode 02 (11.2) 10/26 4:30 am
Season Two, Episode 01 (11.2) 10/26 9:00 am
Season Two, Episode 02 (11.2) 10/26 10:00 am
Season Two, Episode 03 (11.2) 10/27 3:30 am
Season Two, Episode 04 (11.2) 10/27 4:30 am
Season Two, Episode 03 (11.2) 10/27 9:00 am
Season Two, Episode 04 (11.2) 10/27 10:00 am
Season Two, Episode 05 (11.2) 10/28 3:30 am
Season Two, Episode 06 (11.2) 10/28 4:30 am
Season Two, Episode 05 (11.2) 10/28 9:00 am
Season Two, Episode 06 (11.2) 10/28 10:00 am
Season Two, Episode 07 (11.2) 10/29 3:30 am
Season Two, Episode 08 (11.2) 10/29 4:30 am
Season Two, Episode 07 (11.2) 10/29 9:00 am
Season Two, Episode 08 (11.2) 10/29 10:00 am

Magellan

Sudden Death (11.2) 10/3 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/3 11:00 pm
Temporary Insanity (11.2) 10/10 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/10 11:00 pm
Game Preserve (11.2) 10/17 8:00 pm
Undercover Miss (11.2) 10/17 11:00 pm
The Cursed Manor (11.2) 10/24 8:00 pm
Game Preserve (11.2) 10/24 11:00 pm

Make It Artsy

Making A House A Home (11.3) 10/3 3:30 pm
Books (11.3) 10/10 3:30 pm
Time (11.3) 10/17 3:30 pm
Folk Art (11.3) 10/24 3:30 pm
Wear Your Art (11.3) 10/31 3:30 pm

Make Your Mark

Vroom Vroom (11.3) 10/3 3:00 pm
Book Worm (11.3) 10/5 3:00 pm
Hardware Heaven (11.3) 10/10 3:00 pm
Light Up My Life (11.3) 10/12 3:00 pm
Fashion Week (11.3) 10/17 3:00 pm
Spooky and Kooky (11.3) 10/19 3:00 pm
Hip-Cycle (11.3) 10/24 3:00 pm
Backyard Bliss (11.3) 10/26 3:00 pm
Hi Ho Silver (11.3) 10/31 3:00 pm

Make48

(11.1) 10/1 6:30 pm (11.1) 10/8 6:30 pm (11.1) 10/15 6:30 pm (11.1) 10/22 6:30 pm (11.1) 10/29 6:30 pm

Making Montalbano

Behind The Scenes with Sicily's Favorite Detective (11.2) 10/21 4:30 am (11.2) 10/21 10:00 am

Market to Market

(11.1) 10/1 11:30 am (11.3) 10/7 2:00 pm (11.1) 10/8 11:30 am (11.3) 10/14 2:00 pm (11.1) 10/15 11:30 am (11.3) 10/21 2:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 11:30 am (11.3) 10/28 2:00 pm (11.1) 10/29 11:30 am

Martha Bakes

Southern Classics (11.3) 10/6 12:00 pm
One-Bowl Desserts (11.3) 10/6 4:30 pm
New England (11.3) 10/13 12:00 pm
Layered Yeast Dough (11.3) 10/13 4:30 pm
Gulf (11.3) 10/20 12:00 pm
Pastry Cream (11.3) 10/20 4:30 pm
Pennsylvania Dutch (11.3) 10/27 12:00 pm
French Meringue (11.3) 10/27 4:30 pm

Martha Speaks

Too Many Marthas/Too Much Martha (11.1) 10/2 3:30 pm
Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions (11.1) 10/3 3:30 pm
T.D. Gives A Report/Martha's Canine Cleaners (11.1) 10/4 3:30 pm
Martha Speaks/Martha Gives Advice (11.1) 10/5 3:30 pm
Martha and Skits/Martha Plays A Part (11.1) 10/6 3:30 pm
Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha (11.1) 10/9 3:30 pm
Martha to the Rescue/Martha Camps Out (11.1) 10/10 3:30 pm
Down on the Farm/Martha Runs Away (11.1) 10/11 3:30 pm
Martha Blah Blah/Skits Behaves (11.1) 10/12 3:30 pm
Martha And The Canine Caper/Perfectly Martha (11.1) 10/13 3:30 pm
Firedog Martha/Martha's Pickle (11.1) 10/16 3:30 pm
The Dog Who Came to Dinner/Martha Calling (11.1) 10/17 3:30 pm
Oh, Noooo!/Bye, Martha (11.1) 10/18 3:30 pm
Martha Walks The Dog/Martha's Got Talent (11.1) 10/19 3:30 pm
Martha The Hero Maker/Starstruck Martha (11.1) 10/20 3:30 pm
Martha In Charge/Truman And The Deep Blue Sea (11.1) 10/23 3:30 pm
Martha Ain't Nothin' But A Pound Dog, Part 1 & Part 2 (11.1) 10/25 3:30 pm
Best In Show/Truman on the Ball (11.1) 10/30 3:30 pm
Martha Speaks Martha Gets Spooked/Martha Changes Her Luck (11.1) 10/31 3:30 pm

Midsomer Murders

Last Year's Model, Part 1 (11.1) 10/2 8:58 pm
Last Year's Model, Part 2 (11.1) 10/2 9:45 pm
Last Year's Model, Part 1 (11.3) 10/7 10:00 pm
Last Year's Model, Part 2 (11.3) 10/7 10:45 pm
Dance with the Dead, Part 1 (11.1) 10/9 8:58 pm
Dance with the Dead, Part 2 (11.1) 10/9 9:47 pm
Dance with the Dead, Part 1 (11.3) 10/14 10:00 pm
Dance with the Dead, Part 2 (11.3) 10/14 10:49 pm
The Animal Within, Part 1 (11.1) 10/16 8:58 pm
The Animal Within, Part 2 (11.1) 10/16 9:51 pm
The Animal Within, Part 1 (11.3) 10/21 10:00 pm
The Animal Within, Part 2 (11.3) 10/21 10:53 pm
King's Crystal, Part 1 (11.1) 10/23 8:58 pm
King's Crystal, Part 2 (11.1) 10/23 9:46 pm
King's Crystal, Part 1 (11.3) 10/28 10:00 pm
King's Crystal, Part 2 (11.3) 10/28 10:48 pm

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Alsace (11.3) 10/1 10:00 pm
Racines/Wine Disciples (11.3) 10/8 10:00 pm
Portugal (11.3) 10/15 10:00 pm
Ny 2014 Deli/Jewish Cooking (11.3) 10/22 10:00 pm
Batard (11.3) 10/29 10:00 pm

Mister Rogers' Neighborhood

Mister Rogers Talks About Pets (11.3) 10/7 8:00 am (11.3) 10/14 8:00 am (11.3) 10/21 8:00 am (11.3) 10/28 8:00 am

MN Original

(11.3) 10/3 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/10 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/17 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/24 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/31 7:00 pm

MotorWeek

(11.1) 10/7 9:00 am (11.1) 10/14 9:00 am (11.1) 10/21 9:00 am (11.1) 10/28 9:00 am

Moveable Feast with Fine Cooking

Nashville, Tennessee (11.3) 10/4 9:30 pm
Miami 1 - Fruit and Spice Park (11.3) 10/11 9:30 pm
Fresno, California (11.3) 10/18 9:30 pm
Austin, Texas (11.3) 10/25 9:30 pm

My India

(11.2) 10/7 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/14 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/21 2:30 pm (11.2) 10/28 2:30 pm

Natural Health Breakthroughs with Brenda Watson

Food Allergies and Sensitivities (11.1) 10/1 1:00 pm
Toxicity (11.3) 10/6 7:30 am
Pets (11.1) 10/8 1:00 pm
Stem Cells I (11.3) 10/13 7:30 am
Genetics (11.1) 10/15 1:00 pm
Stem Cells II (11.3) 10/20 7:30 am
Heart Health (11.1) 10/22 1:00 pm
Food Allergies and Sensitivities (11.3) 10/27 7:30 am
Brain Heatlh (11.1) 10/29 1:00 pm

Nature

Naledi: One Little Elephant (11.1) 10/4 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/5 12:00 am (11.3) 10/5 3:00 am (11.1) 10/8 1:00 am (11.3) 10/8 4:00 am (11.3) 10/9 7:00 pm
Fox Tales (11.1) 10/11 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/12 12:00 am (11.3) 10/12 3:00 am (11.1) 10/13 3:00 am (11.1) 10/15 1:00 am (11.3) 10/15 4:00 am (11.3) 10/16 7:00 pm
Animal Reunions (11.1) 10/18 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/19 12:00 am (11.3) 10/19 3:00 am (11.1) 10/20 3:00 am (11.1) 10/22 1:00 am (11.3) 10/22 4:00 am (11.3) 10/23 7:00 pm
Charlie and the Curious Otters (11.1) 10/25 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/26 12:00 am (11.3) 10/26 3:00 am (11.1) 10/27 3:00 am (11.1) 10/29 1:00 am (11.3) 10/29 4:00 am (11.3) 10/30 7:00 pm

Nature Cat

Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.1) 10/1 9:30 am
Slime Time/Rock Stars (11.3) 10/1 11:30 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty (11.1) 10/2 7:00 am
Flamingo-A-Go-Go/What A Tangled Web (11.1) 10/3 7:00 am
The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows (11.1) 10/4 7:00 am
Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon (11.1) 10/5 7:00 am
The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues (11.1) 10/6 7:00 am
Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon (11.3) 10/7 11:30 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty (11.2) 10/7 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/8 9:30 am
The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues (11.3) 10/8 11:30 am
Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck (11.1) 10/9 7:00 am
Return to Mighty Mountain/Welcome to the Vernal Pond (11.1) 10/10 7:00 am
Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough (11.1) 10/11 7:00 am
The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks (11.1) 10/12 7:00 am
The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day (11.1) 10/13 7:00 am
The Queen of the Night/Space Rocks (11.3) 10/14 11:30 am
Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck (11.2) 10/14 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/15 9:30 am
The Glow Games/Have A Grape Day (11.3) 10/15 11:30 am
The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows (11.1) 10/16 7:00 am
Heartthrob Hamster/Astronuts (11.1) 10/17 7:00 am
Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing (11.1) 10/18 7:00 am
Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil (11.1) 10/19 7:00 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.1) 10/20 7:00 am
Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil (11.3) 10/21 11:30 am
The Shellersons/Only The Shadow Knows (11.2) 10/21 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 9:30 am
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Birdies! (11.3) 10/22 11:30 am
Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough (11.1) 10/23 7:00 am
Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay (11.1) 10/25 7:00 am
Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It? (11.1) 10/26 7:00 am
Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough (11.1) 10/27 7:00 am (11.2) 10/28 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/30 7:00 am

Nestor Burma

Starting Price (11.2) 10/5 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 11:00 pm
Burma and the Belle of Paris (11.2) 10/12 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 11:00 pm
Don't Call The Police (11.2) 10/19 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 11:00 pm
Panic In Saint-Patrick (11.2) 10/26 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 11:00 pm

Neven Maguire: Home Chef

(11.3) 10/3 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/5 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/10 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/12 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/17 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/19 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/24 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/26 12:30 pm (11.3) 10/31 12:30 pm

New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton

Oysters (11.1) 10/2 2:00 pm
Poultry (11.3) 10/5 4:30 pm
Thanksgiving (11.1) 10/9 2:00 pm
Irish New Orleans (11.3) 10/12 4:30 pm
Wash Day (11.1) 10/16 2:00 pm
Reveillon Dinne (11.3) 10/19 4:30 pm
Garden Harvest (11.1) 10/23 2:00 pm
Classic New Orleans (11.3) 10/26 4:30 pm
Potatoes (11.1) 10/30 2:00 pm

Nightly Business Report

(11.3) 10/2 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/2 11:04 pm (11.3) 10/3 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/3 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/4 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/4 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/5 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/6 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/6 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/9 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/9 11:03 pm (11.3) 10/10 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/10 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/11 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/11 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/12 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/12 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/13 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/13 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/16 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/16 11:03 pm (11.3) 10/17 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/17 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/18 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/18 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/19 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/20 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/20 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/23 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/23 11:03 pm (11.3) 10/24 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/25 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/25 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/26 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/26 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/27 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/30 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/31 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/31 10:30 pm

Nova

Why Planes Vanish (11.1) 10/1 12:00 am (11.3) 10/1 3:00 am (11.1) 10/2 2:00 am (11.3) 10/2 5:00 am
Secrets of the Shining Knight (11.1) 10/4 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/5 1:00 am (11.3) 10/5 4:00 am (11.1) 10/6 4:00 am (11.1) 10/8 12:00 am (11.3) 10/8 3:00 am (11.3) 10/9 8:00 pm
Ghosts of Stonehenge (11.1) 10/11 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/12 1:00 am (11.3) 10/12 4:00 am (11.1) 10/13 4:00 am (11.1) 10/15 12:00 am (11.3) 10/15 3:00 am (11.3) 10/16 8:00 pm
Secrets of the Forbidden City (11.1) 10/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/19 1:00 am (11.3) 10/19 4:00 am (11.1) 10/20 4:00 am (11.1) 10/22 12:00 am (11.3) 10/22 3:00 am (11.3) 10/23 8:00 pm
Killer Volcanoes (11.1) 10/25 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/26 1:00 am (11.3) 10/26 4:00 am (11.1) 10/27 4:00 am (11.1) 10/29 12:00 am (11.3) 10/29 3:00 am (11.3) 10/30 8:00 pm

Odd Squad

The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers (11.1) 10/1 10:30 am
The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice (11.3) 10/1 1:00 pm (11.1) 10/2 5:00 pm
Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx (11.1) 10/2 5:30 pm
Training Day (11.2) 10/2 6:30 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (11.2) 10/2 7:00 pm
Training Day (11.1) 10/3 5:00 pm
Trading Places/Bad Lemonade (11.1) 10/3 5:30 pm
Robert Plant/Game Time (11.2) 10/3 6:30 pm
O Games (11.2) 10/3 7:00 pm
Robert Plant/Game Time (11.1) 10/4 5:00 pm
O Games (11.1) 10/4 5:30 pm
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round (11.2) 10/4 6:30 pm
Trials and Tubulations (11.2) 10/4 7:00 pm
Not So Splash/Switch Your Partner Round and Round (11.1) 10/5 5:00 pm
Trials and Tubulations (11.1) 10/5 5:30 pm
The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (11.2) 10/5 6:30 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.2) 10/5 7:00 pm
The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (11.1) 10/6 5:00 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.1) 10/6 5:30 pm
Undercover Olive (11.2) 10/6 6:30 pm
Not So Splash/by the Book (11.2) 10/6 7:00 pm
Training Day (11.2) 10/7 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/8 10:30 am
Undercover Olive (11.3) 10/8 1:00 pm (11.1) 10/9 5:00 pm
Not So Splash/by the Book (11.1) 10/9 5:30 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.2) 10/9 6:30 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.2) 10/9 7:00 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.1) 10/10 5:00 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.1) 10/10 5:30 pm
Disorder in the Court (11.2) 10/10 6:30 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.2) 10/10 7:00 pm
Disorder in the Court (11.1) 10/11 5:00 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.1) 10/11 5:30 pm
There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read (11.2) 10/11 6:30 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.2) 10/11 7:00 pm
There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read (11.1) 10/12 5:00 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.1) 10/12 5:30 pm
O Is Not for Over (11.2) 10/12 6:30 pm
First Day (11.2) 10/12 7:00 pm
O Is Not for Over (11.1) 10/13 5:00 pm
First Day (11.1) 10/13 5:30 pm
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.2) 10/13 6:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.2) 10/13 7:00 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.2) 10/14 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/15 10:30 am
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.3) 10/15 1:00 pm (11.1) 10/16 5:00 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.1) 10/16 5:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/16 6:30 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.2) 10/16 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.1) 10/17 5:00 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.1) 10/17 5:30 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.2) 10/17 6:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/17 7:00 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.1) 10/18 5:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.1) 10/18 5:30 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.2) 10/18 6:30 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.2) 10/18 7:00 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.1) 10/19 5:00 pm
Xs and Os/Dr. O No (11.1) 10/19 5:30 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.2) 10/19 6:30 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.2) 10/19 7:00 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.1) 10/20 5:00 pm
Negative Town/License to Science (11.1) 10/20 5:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/20 6:30 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.2) 10/20 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/21 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 10:30 am (11.3) 10/22 1:00 pm (11.1) 10/23 5:00 pm
Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly (11.1) 10/23 5:30 pm
Oscar Strikes Back (11.2) 10/23 6:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/23 7:00 pm
Oscar Strikes Back (11.1) 10/24 5:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.1) 10/24 5:30 pm
Olympia's Day/Otis's Day (11.2) 10/24 6:30 pm
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.2) 10/24 7:00 pm
Olympia's Day/Otis's Day (11.1) 10/25 5:00 pm
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.1) 10/25 5:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/25 6:30 pm (11.1) 10/26 5:00 pm
Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer (11.1) 10/26 5:30 pm
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (11.2) 10/26 6:30 pm
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.2) 10/26 7:00 pm
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (11.1) 10/27 5:00 pm
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.1) 10/27 5:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/27 6:30 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.2) 10/27 7:00 pm
Oscar Strikes Back (11.1) 10/29 10:30 am
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.3) 10/29 1:00 pm (11.1) 10/30 5:00 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.1) 10/30 5:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/30 6:30 pm
Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes (11.2) 10/30 7:00 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.1) 10/31 5:00 pm
Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes (11.1) 10/31 5:30 pm
Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods (11.2) 10/31 6:30 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions (11.2) 10/31 7:00 pm

On Story

A Conversation with Tony Hale (11.3) 10/1 9:30 am
A Conversation with Marta Kauffman (11.3) 10/8 9:30 am
John Patrick Shanley: Writing for the Stage and Screen (11.3) 10/15 9:30 am
Queens of Comedy: A Conversation with Paula Pell (11.3) 10/22 9:30 am
Freaks & Muppets: A Conversation with Jason Segel (11.3) 10/29 9:30 am

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

The Unusual (11.3) 10/6 8:00 am
Kids, Kids and More Kids (11.3) 10/13 8:00 am
Small Spaces (11.3) 10/20 8:00 am
Anyone Can Do It (11.3) 10/27 8:00 am

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 5 (11.3) 10/2 1:00 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 1 (11.3) 10/4 1:00 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 2 (11.3) 10/6 1:00 pm
African Cat Nap, Part 4 (11.1) 10/7 1:30 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 3 (11.3) 10/9 1:00 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 4 (11.3) 10/11 1:00 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 1 (11.3) 10/13 1:00 pm
African Cat Nap, Part 5 (11.1) 10/14 1:30 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 2 (11.3) 10/16 1:00 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 3 (11.3) 10/18 1:00 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 4 (11.3) 10/20 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 1 (11.1) 10/21 1:30 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 1 (11.3) 10/23 1:00 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 2 (11.3) 10/25 1:00 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 3 (11.3) 10/27 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 2 (11.1) 10/28 1:30 pm
Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 4 (11.3) 10/30 1:00 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Tavaras Boat Show (11.3) 10/3 1:30 pm
Alligator Creek (11.3) 10/5 1:30 pm
Lake Michigan (11.3) 10/10 1:30 pm
Caladesi Island (11.3) 10/12 1:30 pm
Wupatki Pueblo (11.3) 10/17 1:30 pm
Lanier Mansion (11.3) 10/19 1:30 pm
St. Marks Lighthouse (11.3) 10/24 1:30 pm
Locomotive 2152 (11.3) 10/26 1:30 pm
The Torreon (11.3) 10/31 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Birch Forest, Part 1 (11.1) 10/3 2:30 pm
Birch Forest, Part 2 (11.1) 10/10 2:30 pm
Silent Night (11.1) 10/17 2:30 pm
Deep Sea Ballet (11.1) 10/24 2:30 pm
Canada Goose, Part 1 (11.1) 10/31 2:30 pm

Pati's Mexican Table

Sunday Family Food (11.3) 10/3 11:00 am
Campeche - Tale of a Pirate City (11.3) 10/5 11:00 am
Ancient Yucatan with My Boys (11.3) 10/10 11:00 am
Izamal - Gold & God (11.3) 10/12 11:00 am
Valladolid - A Day to Explore (11.3) 10/17 11:00 am
Isla Mujeres Inspired (11.3) 10/19 11:00 am
Cancun: We Meet Again (11.3) 10/24 11:00 am
Turkey Day (11.3) 10/26 11:00 am
Alan Goes to College (11.3) 10/31 11:00 am

PBS NewsHour

(11.3) 10/2 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/2 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/3 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/3 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/4 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/4 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/5 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/5 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/6 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/6 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/9 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/9 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/10 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/10 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/11 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/11 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/12 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/12 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/13 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/13 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/16 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/16 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/17 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/17 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/18 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/18 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/19 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/19 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/20 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/20 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/23 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/23 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/24 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/24 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/25 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/25 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/26 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/26 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/27 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/27 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/30 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/30 6:00 pm (11.3) 10/31 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/31 6:00 pm

PBS NewsHour Weekend

(11.1) 10/1 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/7 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/8 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/14 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/15 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/21 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/28 5:00 pm (11.1) 10/29 5:00 pm

Pedal America

From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle - Chicago, Illinois (11.3) 10/4 7:30 am
Women of Red Rock - Sedona, Arizona (11.3) 10/11 7:30 am
Living In Harmony - Tampa & St. Petersburg, Florida (11.3) 10/18 7:30 am
Let's Keep It Weird - Austin, Texas (11.3) 10/25 7:30 am

Peg + Cat

The Too Big Dog Problem/The Giant Baby Problem (11.1) 10/2 12:00 pm
The Poetry Problem/The Disappearing Art Problem (11.1) 10/3 12:00 pm
The Pig Problem/The Mariachi Problem (11.1) 10/4 12:00 pm
The Chicken Problem/The Space Creature Problem/The The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem (11.1) 10/5 12:00 pm
The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem (11.1) 10/6 12:00 pm
The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem (11.1) 10/9 12:00 pm
The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem (11.1) 10/10 12:00 pm
The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem (11.1) 10/11 12:00 pm
The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem (11.1) 10/12 12:00 pm
The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem (11.1) 10/13 12:00 pm
The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem (11.1) 10/16 12:00 pm
The Honey Problem/The Penguin Problem (11.1) 10/17 12:00 pm
The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem (11.1) 10/18 12:00 pm
The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem (11.1) 10/19 12:00 pm
The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem (11.1) 10/20 12:00 pm
The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem (11.1) 10/23 12:00 pm
The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem (11.1) 10/24 12:00 pm
The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem (11.1) 10/25 12:00 pm
The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem (11.1) 10/26 12:00 pm
Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo and Juliet Problem (11.1) 10/27 12:00 pm
The Parade Problem/The Halloween Problem (11.1) 10/31 12:00 pm

Plainspirits

(11.1) 10/8 10:33 pm (11.1) 10/31 12:30 am (11.1) 10/31 9:30 pm

Poldark Revealed

(11.1) 10/1 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/5 7:00 pm

Poldark Season 3 On Masterpiece

Season 3, Episode: One (11.1) 10/1 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/2 2:00 am (11.1) 10/3 3:00 am (11.3) 10/5 8:00 pm
Season 3, Episode: Two (11.1) 10/8 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/8 11:00 pm (11.1) 10/9 12:30 am (11.3) 10/9 3:30 am (11.1) 10/10 2:00 am (11.3) 10/10 5:00 am (11.3) 10/12 8:00 pm
Season 3, Episode: Three (11.1) 10/15 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/15 11:00 pm (11.1) 10/16 12:00 am (11.3) 10/16 3:00 am (11.1) 10/17 3:00 am (11.3) 10/19 8:00 pm
Season 3, Episode: Four (11.1) 10/22 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/22 11:00 pm (11.1) 10/23 12:00 am (11.3) 10/23 3:00 am (11.1) 10/24 3:00 am (11.3) 10/26 8:00 pm
Season 3, Episode: Five (11.1) 10/29 8:00 pm (11.3) 10/29 11:00 pm (11.1) 10/30 12:00 am (11.3) 10/30 3:00 am (11.1) 10/31 3:00 am

POV

Swim Team (11.3) 10/3 12:00 am (11.1) 10/4 2:30 am (11.3) 10/7 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/8 2:00 am (11.1) 10/8 2:00 pm
The Islands and the Whales (11.3) 10/10 12:00 am (11.1) 10/11 3:00 am (11.1) 10/14 2:30 am (11.3) 10/14 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/15 2:00 am (11.3) 10/15 5:00 am
Motherland (11.3) 10/17 12:00 am (11.1) 10/18 3:00 am (11.3) 10/21 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 2:00 am
Cameraperson (11.3) 10/24 12:00 am (11.1) 10/25 3:30 am (11.3) 10/28 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/29 2:00 am

Power Yoga: Mind and Body

(11.3) 10/2 7:00 am (11.3) 10/3 7:00 am (11.3) 10/4 7:00 am (11.3) 10/5 7:00 am (11.3) 10/6 7:00 am (11.3) 10/9 7:00 am (11.3) 10/10 7:00 am (11.3) 10/11 7:00 am (11.3) 10/12 7:00 am (11.3) 10/13 7:00 am (11.3) 10/16 7:00 am
Flow - Version One (11.3) 10/17 7:00 am
Legs - Version One (11.3) 10/18 7:00 am
Balancing Poses - Version One (11.3) 10/19 7:00 am
Hips - Version One (11.3) 10/20 7:00 am
Core-Abs/Back - Version One (11.3) 10/23 7:00 am
Long Holds - Version One (11.3) 10/24 7:00 am
Forward Folds - Version One (11.3) 10/25 7:00 am
Stamina - Version One (11.3) 10/26 7:00 am
Upper Body/Arms (11.3) 10/27 7:00 am
Legs - Version Two (11.3) 10/30 7:00 am
Backbends - Version One (11.3) 10/31 7:00 am

Quilt in a Day

All Star Quilts: Finishing All Star Quilt (11.3) 10/6 10:00 am
Quarter Log Cabin Quilt (11.3) 10/13 10:00 am
Love The Log Cabin Quilt (11.3) 10/20 10:00 am
Four Sisters Quilt (11.3) 10/27 10:00 am

Quilting Arts

Scraps (11.3) 10/2 10:00 am
Celebrating Sheers (11.1) 10/3 1:30 pm
Every Picture Tells A Story (11.3) 10/4 10:00 am
Paint, Dye, Print (11.3) 10/9 10:00 am
Culture In Cloth (11.1) 10/10 1:30 pm
On The Edge (11.3) 10/11 10:00 am
Design (11.3) 10/16 10:00 am
A Sense of Place (11.1) 10/17 1:30 pm
Birds of a Feather (11.3) 10/18 10:00 am
A Little Different (11.3) 10/23 10:00 am
Tech Tricks (11.1) 10/24 1:30 pm
Start with White (11.3) 10/25 10:00 am
Feathers (11.3) 10/30 10:00 am
Pieces and Parts (11.1) 10/31 1:30 pm

Ready Jet Go!

Space Race/Jet's Time Machine (11.3) 10/1 12:00 pm (11.1) 10/2 6:30 am
Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.1) 10/3 6:30 am
How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory (11.1) 10/4 6:30 am
Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7 (11.1) 10/5 6:30 am
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot/Sean's Year In Space (11.1) 10/6 6:30 am
Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.2) 10/7 6:30 pm
Sean's Neptune Tune/Earthday Birthday (11.3) 10/8 12:00 pm (11.1) 10/9 6:30 am
Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep (11.1) 10/10 6:30 am
Not A Sound/Mindy In Space (11.1) 10/11 6:30 am
Jet's First Halloween (11.1) 10/12 6:30 am
Castaway Carrot/Jet Can't Sleep (11.1) 10/13 6:30 am (11.2) 10/14 6:30 pm
Not A Sound/Mindy In Space (11.3) 10/15 12:00 pm (11.1) 10/16 6:30 am
Jet's First Halloween (11.1) 10/17 6:30 am
Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover (11.1) 10/18 6:30 am
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.1) 10/19 6:30 am
Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day (11.1) 10/20 6:30 am
Jet's First Halloween (11.2) 10/21 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/22 12:00 pm (11.1) 10/23 6:30 am
A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2 (11.1) 10/25 6:30 am
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 10/26 6:30 am
Jet's First Halloween (11.1) 10/27 6:30 am
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 10/30 6:30 am

Ribbon of Sand

(11.1) 10/16 3:30 am (11.3) 10/17 1:30 am (11.1) 10/18 4:30 am (11.1) 10/22 3:30 am

Rick Steves Special

Rome, Eternally Engaging (11.3) 10/9 5:00 am
Luther and the Reformation (11.3) 10/30 5:00 am

Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac

Gable Ends and Walls (11.1) 10/2 1:00 pm
Interior Stairs, Wall Frame, Pop Up Side Walls (11.1) 10/9 1:00 pm
Ridge/Rafters/Knee Walls (11.1) 10/16 1:00 pm
Roofing, Rakes and Soffets (11.1) 10/23 1:00 pm
Recap, Windows and Trim (11.1) 10/30 1:00 pm

Royal Wives at War

(11.1) 10/8 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/12 7:00 pm

Sara's Weeknight Meals

Italian, Philly Style with Marc Vetri (11.3) 10/8 5:00 am
Italian with Joey Campanaro (11.3) 10/8 5:30 am

Scent of Rain in the Balkans

Episode 09 (11.2) 10/2 8:00 pm
Episode 10 (11.2) 10/2 9:00 pm
Episode 09 (11.2) 10/2 11:00 pm
Episode 10 (11.2) 10/3 12:00 am
Episode 02 (11.2) 10/9 8:00 am
Episode 11 (11.2) 10/9 8:00 pm
Episode 12 (11.2) 10/9 9:00 pm
Episode 11 (11.2) 10/9 11:00 pm
Episode 12 (11.2) 10/10 12:00 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 10/10 8:00 am
Episode 04 (11.2) 10/11 8:00 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 10/12 8:00 am
Episode 06 (11.2) 10/13 8:00 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 10/14 8:00 am
Episode 08 (11.2) 10/15 8:00 am
Episode 09 (11.2) 10/16 8:00 am
Episode 13 (11.2) 10/16 8:00 pm
Episode 14 (11.2) 10/16 9:00 pm
Episode 13 (11.2) 10/16 11:00 pm
Episode 14 (11.2) 10/17 12:00 am
Episode 10 (11.2) 10/17 8:00 am
Episode 11 (11.2) 10/18 8:00 am
Episode 12 (11.2) 10/19 8:00 am
Episode 13 (11.2) 10/20 8:00 am
Episode 14 (11.2) 10/21 8:00 am

Science Goes to the Movies

The Imitation Game and Into The Woods (11.3) 10/6 6:30 pm
Dr. Who: Quantum Physicist (11.3) 10/7 5:00 pm
The Economics of the Hunger Games (11.3) 10/7 5:30 pm
The Lazarus Effect and Kingsman: The Secret Service (11.3) 10/13 6:30 pm
In the Heart of The Sea, White Whales and Conservation (11.3) 10/14 5:00 pm
Inside Out and the Science of Comedy (11.3) 10/14 5:30 pm
Kingsman: The Secret Service and Particle Fever (11.3) 10/20 6:30 pm
The Drama of Space Travel (11.3) 10/21 5:00 pm
Mutants, Super Heroes and Genetics (11.3) 10/21 5:30 pm
Force Majeure and Rosewater (11.3) 10/27 6:30 pm
Deadpool, Cancer and Immortality (11.3) 10/28 5:00 pm
Disaster Movies and You (11.3) 10/28 5:30 pm

Scrapbook Soup

Time (11.3) 10/5 9:00 am
Diy Embellishments (11.3) 10/12 9:00 am
Celebrations (11.3) 10/19 9:00 am
Travel (11.3) 10/26 9:00 am

Scully/The World Show

(11.3) 10/5 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/12 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/19 6:30 pm (11.3) 10/26 6:30 pm

Second Opinion

Down Syndrome (11.3) 10/3 6:30 pm
Preventive Cancer Screening (11.3) 10/6 5:30 am
Borderline Personality Disorder (11.3) 10/7 12:30 pm
Mystery Diagnosis IV (11.3) 10/10 6:30 pm
Tourette Syndrome (11.3) 10/14 12:30 pm
Kidney Transplant (11.3) 10/17 6:30 pm
Broken Heart Syndrome (11.3) 10/21 12:30 pm
Lead Poisoning (11.3) 10/24 6:30 pm
Breast Cancer In Young Women (11.3) 10/25 5:30 am
Down Syndrome (11.3) 10/28 12:30 pm
Lupus (11.3) 10/31 6:30 pm

Secrets of the Dead

Ben Franklin's Bones (11.3) 10/31 12:30 am (11.1) 10/31 1:00 am (11.3) 10/31 4:00 am

Sesame Street

Elmo's Sweet Ride (11.1) 10/1 7:30 am (11.2) 10/1 6:30 pm
Abby Helps Clear Things Up (11.1) 10/2 10:30 am
Having A Ball (11.1) 10/3 10:30 am
Super Sitters (11.1) 10/4 10:30 am
Abby Helps Clear Things Up (11.1) 10/5 10:30 am
Super Sitters (11.1) 10/6 10:30 am
Abby Helps Clear Things Up (11.1) 10/8 7:30 am (11.2) 10/8 6:30 pm
Norberts Birthday (11.1) 10/9 10:30 am
Super Sitters (11.1) 10/10 10:30 am
Be Kind to Your Worm (11.1) 10/11 10:30 am
Abby Helps Clear Things Up (11.1) 10/12 10:30 am
Norberts Birthday (11.1) 10/13 10:30 am (11.1) 10/15 7:30 am (11.2) 10/15 6:30 pm
Dress Up (11.1) 10/16 10:30 am
Having A Ball (11.1) 10/17 10:30 am
Norberts Birthday (11.1) 10/18 10:30 am
Dress Up (11.1) 10/19 10:30 am
Norberts Birthday (11.1) 10/20 10:30 am
Dress Up (11.1) 10/22 7:30 am (11.2) 10/22 6:30 pm
Halloween (11.1) 10/23 10:30 am
Dress Up (11.1) 10/24 10:30 am
Halloween (11.1) 10/25 10:30 am
Elmo's Sweet Ride (11.1) 10/26 10:30 am
Halloween (11.1) 10/27 10:30 am (11.1) 10/29 7:30 am (11.2) 10/29 6:30 pm
Elmo's Sweet Ride (11.1) 10/30 10:30 am
Halloween (11.1) 10/31 10:30 am

Sew It All

Pickup Artist Skirt, Melissa Mora (11.3) 10/2 10:30 am
Lovely In Leather, Justine Abbitt (11.3) 10/4 10:30 am
Tee Style, Stephanie Ohnmacht (11.3) 10/6 10:30 am
Totes Adorbs, Sara Lawson (11.1) 10/7 2:30 pm
Diy Undies, Monica Bravo (11.3) 10/9 10:30 am
Best Dressed, Denise Wild (11.3) 10/11 10:30 am
Serger Success, Sarai Mitnick & Alyson Clair (11.3) 10/13 10:30 am
Fit to a V, Morgan & Matthew Meredith (11.1) 10/14 2:30 pm
All About Buttons, Jill Gorski (11.3) 10/16 10:30 am
Pleather & Studs, Beth Bradley (11.3) 10/18 10:30 am
Up In Arms, Erin Currie (11.3) 10/20 10:30 am
Best Dressed, Denise Wild (11.1) 10/21 2:30 pm
Bathrobe Beauty, Erin Sundet (11.3) 10/23 10:30 am
True Collars, Deborah Moebes (11.3) 10/25 10:30 am
To The Maxi Skirt, Laura Wyatt (11.3) 10/27 10:30 am
Serger Success, Sarai Mitnick & Alyson Clair (11.1) 10/28 2:30 pm
Zipper Pillows, Amanda Niederhauser (11.3) 10/30 10:30 am

Sewing with Nancy

Change Up Patchwork, Part 2 (11.3) 10/2 3:00 pm
Beginning Landscape Quilting, Part 2 (11.3) 10/3 10:30 am
Change Up Patchwork, Part 3 (11.3) 10/4 3:00 pm
Beginning Landscape Quilting, Part 3 (11.3) 10/5 10:30 am
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 2 (11.1) 10/5 1:30 pm
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 1 (11.3) 10/6 3:00 pm
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 2 (11.3) 10/9 3:00 pm
A Modern Quilting Bee (11.3) 10/10 10:30 am
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 1 (11.3) 10/11 3:00 pm
Tried and True Sewing & Quilting Tips, Part 1 (11.3) 10/12 10:30 am
Magic Inch Quilts, Part 1 (11.1) 10/12 1:30 pm
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 2 (11.3) 10/13 3:00 pm
Cuddle Buddies Hats and Scarves (11.3) 10/16 3:00 pm
Tried and True Sewing & Quilting Tips, Part 2 (11.3) 10/17 10:30 am
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 1 (11.3) 10/18 3:00 pm
Sew Gifts - Make Memories, Part 1 (11.3) 10/19 10:30 am
Magic Inch Quilts, Part 2 (11.1) 10/19 1:30 pm
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 2 (11.3) 10/20 3:00 pm
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 1 (11.3) 10/23 3:00 pm
Sew Gifts - Make Memories, Part 2 (11.3) 10/24 10:30 am
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 2 (11.3) 10/25 3:00 pm
Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 1 (11.3) 10/26 10:30 am
Every Last Piece (11.1) 10/26 1:30 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 10/27 3:00 pm
The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 10/30 3:00 pm
Solving The Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 2 (11.3) 10/31 10:30 am

Sgt. Pepper's Musical Revolution

(11.1) 10/21 3:30 pm

Sid The Science Kid

Let There Be Light (11.1) 10/1 8:30 am
Discovering Darkness (11.1) 10/8 8:30 am
Shadow Smile! (11.1) 10/15 8:30 am
A Rainbow Every Day! (11.1) 10/22 8:30 am
I Want to Be A Scientist! (11.1) 10/29 8:30 am

Simply Ming

Susan Regis (11.1) 10/3 2:00 pm
Andrew Taylor and Mike Wiley (11.1) 10/10 2:00 pm
Hawai'i - Isaac Bancaco (11.1) 10/17 2:00 pm
Hawai'i - Ed Kenney (11.1) 10/24 2:00 pm
Hawai'i - Lee Ann Wong (11.1) 10/31 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

(11.1) 10/1 6:00 am (11.3) 10/2 6:30 am (11.3) 10/3 6:30 am (11.3) 10/4 6:30 am (11.3) 10/5 6:30 am (11.3) 10/6 6:30 am (11.1) 10/7 6:00 am (11.1) 10/8 6:00 am (11.3) 10/9 6:30 am (11.3) 10/10 6:30 am
Core Strengthening (11.3) 10/11 6:30 am
Healthy Aging (11.3) 10/12 6:30 am
Exercise Is Fun (11.3) 10/13 6:30 am
Core Strengthening (11.1) 10/14 6:00 am
Healthy Aging (11.1) 10/15 6:00 am
Strength Coordination (11.3) 10/16 6:30 am
Reaction Time (11.3) 10/17 6:30 am
Balance (11.3) 10/18 6:30 am
March Your Way to Fitness (11.3) 10/19 6:30 am
Pelvic Floor (11.3) 10/20 6:30 am
Exercise Is Fun (11.1) 10/21 6:00 am
Strength Coordination (11.1) 10/22 6:00 am
Posture and Breathing (11.3) 10/23 6:30 am
Facial Exercises (11.3) 10/24 6:30 am
We've Gone Country (11.3) 10/25 6:30 am
Don't Forget Your Fingers (11.3) 10/26 6:30 am
Vestibular System (11.3) 10/27 6:30 am
Reaction Time (11.1) 10/28 6:00 am
Balance (11.1) 10/29 6:00 am
Breathing (11.3) 10/30 6:30 am
Stretching (11.3) 10/31 6:30 am

Soar

(11.3) 10/28 4:00 am

Song Stage

Dave Bartlett (Singer-Songwriter) vs. Christiana (Traditional Country) (11.3) 10/7 7:30 pm
Jessamyn Rains (Folk Rock) vs. Cedd the Light (R&B) (11.3) 10/14 7:30 pm
Season Finale (11.3) 10/21 7:30 pm

Spider, The

Part 3 (11.2) 10/4 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/5 1:00 am
Part 4 (11.2) 10/11 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/12 1:00 am
Part 5 (11.2) 10/18 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/19 1:00 am
Part 6 (11.2) 10/25 10:00 pm (11.2) 10/26 1:00 am

Splash and Bubbles

Smell of Fear/A New Spin (11.1) 10/1 8:00 am (11.2) 10/1 7:30 pm
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 10/2 9:30 am
Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over! (11.1) 10/2 10:00 am
Puffy/The Big Shake (11.1) 10/3 9:30 am
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 10/3 10:00 am
Super Splash!/Pearlene (11.1) 10/4 9:30 am
Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (11.1) 10/4 10:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 10/5 9:30 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (11.1) 10/5 10:00 am
The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire (11.1) 10/6 9:30 am
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 10/6 10:00 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 10/7 7:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.3) 10/7 10:30 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 10/8 8:00 am (11.2) 10/8 7:30 pm
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 10/9 9:30 am
The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove (11.1) 10/9 10:00 am
Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below (11.1) 10/10 9:30 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.1) 10/10 10:00 am
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 10/11 9:30 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 10/11 10:00 am
Smell of Fear/A New Spin (11.1) 10/12 9:30 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 10/12 10:00 am
Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over! (11.1) 10/13 9:30 am
Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (11.1) 10/13 10:00 am
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 10/14 7:00 am
Smell of Fear/A New Spin (11.3) 10/14 10:30 am
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 10/15 8:00 am (11.2) 10/15 7:30 pm
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef (11.1) 10/16 9:30 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? (11.1) 10/16 10:00 am
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 10/17 9:30 am
Puffy/The Big Shake (11.1) 10/17 10:00 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 10/18 9:30 am
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 10/18 10:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 10/19 9:30 am
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 10/19 10:00 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.1) 10/20 9:30 am
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef (11.1) 10/20 10:00 am (11.1) 10/21 7:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.3) 10/21 10:30 am
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef (11.1) 10/22 8:00 am (11.2) 10/22 7:30 pm
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 10/23 9:30 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 10/23 10:00 am
Bubbles' Little Friend/Mrs. Tidy (11.1) 10/24 9:30 am
The Lure of the Rocks/What's The Story, Maury? (11.1) 10/24 10:00 am
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef (11.1) 10/25 9:30 am
My Son, The Frogfish/A Day for Papa (11.1) 10/25 10:00 am
Smell of Fear/A New Spin (11.1) 10/26 9:30 am
Clubhouse Clash/Raise The Reef (11.1) 10/26 10:00 am
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef (11.1) 10/27 9:30 am
Stormy Waters/Scoot On Over! (11.1) 10/27 10:00 am
Smell of Fear/A New Spin (11.3) 10/28 10:30 am
The House Hunt/Dolphin Games (11.1) 10/29 8:00 am (11.2) 10/29 7:30 pm
Puffy/The Big Shake (11.1) 10/30 9:30 am
Yuck Or Treat/The Thing from Above The Reef (11.1) 10/30 10:00 am (11.1) 10/31 10:00 am

Start Up

Alpaca The Candles (11.1) 10/1 6:00 pm
Strike An Adventurous Pose (11.1) 10/8 6:00 pm
Don't Horse Around with the Chocolate (11.1) 10/15 6:00 pm
Hub Repair (11.1) 10/22 6:00 pm
The Cheese Board (11.1) 10/29 6:00 pm

Still Open All Hours

Special (11.1) 10/1 5:29 pm (11.3) 10/6 9:30 pm
(11.1) 10/7 9:30 pm (11.1) 10/8 5:30 pm (11.3) 10/13 9:30 pm (11.1) 10/14 9:30 pm (11.1) 10/15 5:30 pm (11.3) 10/20 9:30 pm (11.1) 10/21 9:30 pm (11.1) 10/22 5:30 pm (11.3) 10/27 9:30 pm (11.1) 10/28 9:30 pm (11.1) 10/29 5:30 pm

Stories of the Mind

A Place to Belong (11.3) 10/5 7:30 am
Soldiers' Stories (11.3) 10/12 7:30 am
Managing Child Psychosis (11.3) 10/19 7:30 am
Recovering from Trauma (11.3) 10/26 7:30 am

Street Rodding American Style

(11.3) 10/6 10:30 pm
Park City Chill 2016 (11.1) 10/7 8:30 am
(11.3) 10/13 10:30 pm
Osage City 2016 (11.1) 10/14 8:30 am
(11.3) 10/20 10:30 pm
Lyndon 2016 (11.1) 10/21 8:30 am
(11.3) 10/27 10:30 pm
Great Bend 2016 (11.1) 10/28 8:30 am

Sunflower Journeys

Fun Little Things (11.1) 10/5 8:00 pm
History's Lessons (11.1) 10/5 8:30 pm
Fun Little Things (11.1) 10/6 2:00 pm
History's Lessons (11.1) 10/6 2:30 pm
Fun Little Things (11.1) 10/7 5:30 pm (11.3) 10/11 7:30 pm
History's Lessons (11.3) 10/11 8:00 pm
Senior Spotlight (11.1) 10/12 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/13 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/14 5:30 pm (11.3) 10/18 7:30 pm
Religious Experience (11.1) 10/19 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/20 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/21 5:30 pm (11.3) 10/25 7:30 pm
Flowers & Farms (11.1) 10/26 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/27 2:30 pm (11.1) 10/28 5:30 pm

Super Why!

Little Red Riding Hood (11.1) 10/2 11:00 am
Tom Thumb (11.1) 10/3 11:00 am
Little Bo Peep (11.1) 10/4 11:00 am
The Emperor's New Clothes (11.1) 10/5 11:00 am
The Twelve Dancing Princesses (11.1) 10/6 11:00 am
The Three Billy Goats Gruff (11.1) 10/9 11:00 am
Thumbelina (11.1) 10/10 11:00 am
Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery (11.1) 10/11 11:00 am
Beauty and the Beast (11.1) 10/12 11:00 am
Rumpelstiltskin (11.1) 10/13 11:00 am
Sleeping Beauty (11.1) 10/16 11:00 am
The Goose and the Golden Eggs (11.1) 10/17 11:00 am
The Foolish Wishes (11.1) 10/18 11:00 am
The Magic Porridge Pot (11.1) 10/19 11:00 am
Pinocchio (11.1) 10/20 11:00 am
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween (11.1) 10/23 11:00 am
Super Why! and the Little Mermaid (11.1) 10/24 11:00 am
Snow White (11.1) 10/25 11:00 am
Peter Rabbit (11.1) 10/26 11:00 am
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween (11.1) 10/27 11:00 am
The Rolling Rice Cakes (11.1) 10/30 11:00 am
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween (11.1) 10/31 11:00 am

Tatort: Borowski

Borowski in the Underworld (11.2) 10/6 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/7 12:00 am
Birthright (11.2) 10/13 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/14 12:00 am
Man Overboard (11.2) 10/20 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/21 12:00 am
End of Silence (11.2) 10/27 9:00 pm (11.2) 10/28 12:00 am

Tavis Smiley

(11.3) 10/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/2 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/3 2:00 am (11.3) 10/3 2:30 am (11.3) 10/3 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/4 2:00 am (11.3) 10/4 2:30 am (11.3) 10/4 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/4 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/5 2:00 am (11.3) 10/5 2:30 am (11.3) 10/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/5 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/6 2:00 am (11.3) 10/6 2:30 am (11.3) 10/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/6 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/7 2:00 am (11.3) 10/7 2:30 am (11.3) 10/10 2:00 am (11.3) 10/10 2:30 am (11.3) 10/10 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/11 2:00 am (11.3) 10/11 2:30 am (11.3) 10/11 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/11 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/12 2:00 am (11.3) 10/12 2:30 am (11.3) 10/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/12 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/13 2:00 am (11.3) 10/13 2:30 am (11.3) 10/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/13 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/14 2:00 am (11.3) 10/14 2:30 am (11.3) 10/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/16 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/17 2:00 am (11.3) 10/17 2:30 am (11.3) 10/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/17 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/18 2:00 am (11.3) 10/18 2:30 am (11.3) 10/18 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/18 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/19 2:00 am (11.3) 10/19 2:30 am (11.3) 10/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/20 2:00 am (11.3) 10/20 2:30 am (11.3) 10/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/20 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/21 2:00 am (11.3) 10/21 2:30 am (11.3) 10/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/23 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/24 2:00 am (11.3) 10/24 2:30 am (11.3) 10/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/24 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/25 2:00 am (11.3) 10/25 2:30 am (11.3) 10/25 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/25 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/26 2:00 am (11.3) 10/26 2:30 am (11.3) 10/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/26 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/27 2:00 am (11.3) 10/27 2:30 am (11.3) 10/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 10/27 11:30 pm (11.3) 10/28 2:00 am (11.3) 10/28 2:30 am (11.3) 10/31 2:00 am (11.3) 10/31 2:30 am (11.3) 10/31 11:30 pm

The Committee

Taxation with Representation (11.1) 10/10 4:33 am

The David Rubenstein Show: Peer to Peer Conversations

Lloyd Blankfein (11.1) 10/1 3:00 am

The Durrells In Corfu Season 2 On Masterpiece

(11.1) 10/15 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/16 2:00 am (11.1) 10/17 2:00 am (11.3) 10/17 5:00 am (11.3) 10/19 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/23 2:00 am (11.1) 10/24 2:00 am (11.3) 10/24 5:00 am (11.3) 10/26 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/29 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/30 2:00 am (11.1) 10/31 2:00 am (11.3) 10/31 5:00 am

The Hispanic Heritage Awards

(11.1) 10/6 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/7 12:00 am (11.1) 10/7 2:00 am (11.3) 10/7 5:00 am (11.1) 10/9 3:03 am (11.3) 10/10 9:00 pm (11.1) 10/13 2:00 am (11.3) 10/13 5:00 am

The Invisible Man

(11.1) 10/29 2:00 pm

The Jazzy Vegetarian

30-Minute Vegetarian (11.1) 10/1 1:30 pm
Rockilicious! (11.3) 10/2 4:30 pm
Let's Celebrate! (11.1) 10/8 1:30 pm
Easy Italian (11.3) 10/9 4:30 pm
Summer Jamboree (11.1) 10/15 1:30 pm
Mediterranean Flavors (11.3) 10/16 4:30 pm
Small Bites and Sweet Treats (11.1) 10/22 1:30 pm
Craving for Chocolate (11.3) 10/23 4:30 pm
Tex-Mex with a Twist (11.1) 10/29 1:30 pm
Sunday Brunch (11.3) 10/30 4:30 pm

The Kate

Barb Jungr (11.3) 10/7 9:00 pm
Rita Wilson (11.3) 10/14 9:00 pm
Jane Lynch (11.3) 10/21 9:00 pm
Darlene Love (11.3) 10/28 9:00 pm

The Mind of A Chef

Best of: Fried (11.3) 10/1 9:30 pm
LudoBird (11.3) 10/8 9:30 pm
Strip Malls (11.3) 10/15 9:30 pm
La Mer (11.3) 10/22 9:30 pm
La Vegetable (11.3) 10/29 9:30 pm

The Red Green Show

The Bachelor Auction (11.3) 10/6 10:01 pm
Angel (11.1) 10/7 8:00 am (11.1) 10/7 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/7 11:35 pm (11.3) 10/13 10:00 pm
School Bus Blimp (11.1) 10/14 8:00 am (11.1) 10/14 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/14 11:36 pm (11.3) 10/20 10:00 pm
Coup De Grass (11.1) 10/21 8:00 am (11.1) 10/21 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/21 11:36 pm (11.3) 10/27 10:00 pm
Rent A Wreck (11.1) 10/28 8:00 am (11.1) 10/28 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/28 11:36 pm

Things That Go Bump in the Night

(11.1) 10/8 11:00 pm

Third Rail with Ozy

(11.1) 10/1 3:30 am (11.3) 10/1 6:00 am (11.1) 10/6 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/7 12:30 am (11.3) 10/7 3:30 am (11.1) 10/8 4:30 am (11.3) 10/8 6:00 am (11.1) 10/13 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/14 12:30 am (11.1) 10/14 3:30 am (11.3) 10/14 3:30 am (11.1) 10/15 4:30 am (11.3) 10/15 6:00 am (11.1) 10/20 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/21 12:30 am (11.3) 10/21 3:30 am (11.1) 10/22 4:30 am (11.3) 10/22 6:00 am

This Old House Hour

(11.1) 10/1 1:00 am (11.3) 10/1 4:00 am (11.3) 10/1 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/5 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/6 12:00 am (11.3) 10/6 3:00 am (11.1) 10/7 4:00 am (11.1) 10/7 9:30 am (11.3) 10/8 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/12 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/13 12:00 am (11.3) 10/13 3:00 am (11.1) 10/14 4:00 am (11.1) 10/14 9:30 am (11.3) 10/15 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/19 10:00 pm (11.3) 10/20 3:00 am (11.1) 10/21 4:00 am (11.1) 10/21 9:30 am (11.3) 10/22 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/26 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/27 12:00 am (11.3) 10/27 3:00 am (11.1) 10/28 4:00 am (11.1) 10/28 9:30 am (11.3) 10/29 8:00 pm

Thomas & Friends

There's Always A Good Explanation (11.1) 10/1 6:30 am
Clever Ideas (11.2) 10/1 6:00 pm
Jurassic Sodor (11.1) 10/2 11:30 am
Special Deliveries (11.1) 10/3 11:30 am
Telling Tales (11.1) 10/4 11:30 am
Lost and Found (11.1) 10/5 11:30 am
Finders Keepers (11.1) 10/6 11:30 am
All at Sea (11.3) 10/7 8:30 am
Special Friends (11.1) 10/8 6:30 am
Helpful Friends (11.2) 10/8 6:00 pm
All at Sea (11.1) 10/9 11:30 am
Chuffing with Pride (11.1) 10/10 11:30 am
All Together Now (11.1) 10/11 11:30 am
If A Job's Worth Doing (11.1) 10/12 11:30 am
Fun on the Farm (11.1) 10/13 11:30 am
Don't Give Up (11.3) 10/14 8:30 am
Please Be Patient (11.1) 10/15 6:30 am
Safe and Sound (11.2) 10/15 6:00 pm
Don't Give Up (11.1) 10/16 11:30 am
A Friend In Need (11.1) 10/17 11:30 am
Communication (11.1) 10/18 11:30 am
Just Being You (11.1) 10/19 11:30 am
Competing Engines (11.1) 10/20 11:30 am
Spooky Charms (11.3) 10/21 8:30 am
Signals & Alarms (11.1) 10/22 6:30 am
Special Jobs (11.2) 10/22 6:00 pm
Spooky Charms (11.1) 10/23 11:30 am
Slowly Wins The Race (11.1) 10/24 11:30 am
There's Always A Good Explanation (11.1) 10/25 11:30 am
The Race Is On (11.1) 10/26 11:30 am
Be Good to Your Friends (11.1) 10/27 11:30 am
Patience and Rules (11.3) 10/28 8:30 am
Going Underground (11.1) 10/29 6:30 am
Being Happy with Me (11.2) 10/29 6:00 pm
Spooky Charms (11.1) 10/31 11:30 am

To Be Announced

(11.2) 10/29 6:30 am (11.2) 10/30 3:00 am (11.2) 10/30 3:30 am (11.2) 10/30 4:00 am (11.2) 10/30 4:30 am (11.2) 10/30 5:00 am (11.2) 10/30 6:30 am (11.2) 10/30 8:00 am (11.2) 10/30 8:30 am (11.2) 10/30 9:00 am (11.2) 10/30 9:30 am (11.2) 10/30 10:00 am (11.2) 10/30 10:30 am (11.2) 10/31 3:00 am (11.2) 10/31 3:30 am (11.2) 10/31 4:00 am (11.2) 10/31 4:30 am (11.2) 10/31 5:00 am (11.2) 10/31 5:30 am (11.2) 10/31 6:00 am (11.2) 10/31 6:30 am (11.2) 10/31 8:00 am (11.2) 10/31 8:30 am (11.2) 10/31 9:00 am (11.2) 10/31 9:30 am (11.2) 10/31 10:00 am (11.2) 10/31 10:30 am

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

(11.3) 10/1 8:30 am (11.3) 10/8 8:30 am (11.3) 10/15 8:30 am (11.3) 10/22 8:30 am (11.3) 10/29 8:30 am

Travels with Darley

Belgium: Brussels & Beyond (11.3) 10/1 10:30 pm
Michigan's Upper Peninsula (11.3) 10/4 9:00 pm
Martinique Adventures (11.3) 10/7 12:00 pm
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside (11.3) 10/8 10:30 pm
Hong Kong Urban Adventures (11.3) 10/14 12:00 pm
Southern States Road Trip (11.3) 10/15 10:30 pm
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond (11.3) 10/18 9:00 pm
Wyoming National Forests (11.3) 10/21 12:00 pm
Michigan's Upper Peninsula (11.3) 10/22 10:30 pm
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Escape (11.3) 10/25 9:00 pm
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin (11.3) 10/28 12:00 pm
Road Trip: Maryland, Virginia and Beyond (11.3) 10/29 10:30 pm

Trilogy of Terror: Theater of the Mind

(11.3) 10/5 10:00 pm (11.1) 10/12 9:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 10:00 pm

Twice As Good

Making Maple Syrup (11.3) 10/1 1:30 pm
Going Greek! (11.3) 10/8 1:30 pm
The Science of Sugar and the Chemistry of Baking (11.3) 10/15 1:30 pm
Viva Espana! (11.3) 10/22 1:30 pm
Down Under Day! (11.3) 10/29 1:30 pm

Twisted Tales of Poe: Theater of the Mind

The Black Cat (11.3) 10/12 10:33 pm
The Tell-Tale Heart, The Cask of Amontilado, and The Raven (11.1) 10/15 11:00 pm
The Black Cat (11.1) 10/24 12:30 am (11.3) 10/24 10:30 pm (11.3) 10/29 12:30 am
The Tell-Tale Heart, The Cask of Amontilado, and The Raven (11.1) 10/30 9:30 pm

Undertaker, The

Open Wounds (11.2) 10/31 8:00 pm
Last Round (11.2) 10/31 9:00 pm

Urban Conversion

Detroit Urban Farming (11.3) 10/21 5:00 am
Farm to Table (11.3) 10/21 5:30 am
Urban Gardening, The Whitehouse and Monticello (11.3) 10/28 5:00 am

Vietnam War

Deja Vu (11.1) 10/3 8:00 pm
Riding The Tiger (11.1) 10/3 9:30 pm
Deja Vu (11.1) 10/4 1:00 am (11.3) 10/4 4:00 am (11.1) 10/6 1:00 am
Riding The Tiger (11.1) 10/6 2:30 am
Deja Vu (11.3) 10/6 4:00 am (11.3) 10/9 9:00 pm
Riding The Tiger (11.3) 10/9 10:30 pm
The River Styx (11.1) 10/10 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/11 1:00 am (11.3) 10/11 4:00 am (11.3) 10/16 9:00 pm
Resolve (11.1) 10/17 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/18 1:00 am (11.3) 10/18 4:00 am (11.3) 10/23 9:00 pm
This Is What We Do (11.1) 10/24 8:00 pm (11.1) 10/25 1:00 am (11.3) 10/25 4:00 am (11.3) 10/30 9:00 pm
Things Fall Apart (11.1) 10/31 8:00 pm

Wai Lana Yoga

Salute to the Sun (11.1) 10/1 5:30 am
Lengthen & Strengthen (11.1) 10/7 5:30 am
Lean On It! (Part 2) (11.3) 10/7 7:00 am
Shake Your Legs (11.1) 10/8 5:30 am
Easy Plough (11.1) 10/14 5:30 am
Dynamic Combo Rolls (11.3) 10/14 7:00 am
Stay Cool (11.1) 10/15 5:30 am
Yoga Dance (11.1) 10/21 5:30 am
Ease Into It! (11.3) 10/21 7:00 am
Twisting Cobra (11.1) 10/22 5:30 am
Strength & Balance (11.1) 10/28 5:30 am
Perfect Posture (11.3) 10/28 7:00 am
Tadagi Mudra (11.1) 10/29 5:30 am

Washington Week

(11.1) 10/1 4:00 am (11.3) 10/1 6:30 am (11.1) 10/6 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/7 12:00 am (11.3) 10/7 3:00 am (11.1) 10/8 4:00 am (11.3) 10/8 6:30 am (11.1) 10/13 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/14 12:00 am (11.3) 10/14 3:00 am (11.1) 10/15 4:00 am (11.3) 10/15 6:30 am (11.1) 10/20 7:00 pm (11.1) 10/21 12:00 am (11.3) 10/21 3:00 am (11.1) 10/22 4:00 am (11.3) 10/22 6:30 am (11.1) 10/27 7:00 pm (11.3) 10/28 3:00 am (11.1) 10/29 4:00 am (11.3) 10/29 6:30 am

Weekends with Yankee

The Coast (11.3) 10/4 10:00 pm
Adventure in the Wild (11.3) 10/11 10:00 pm
Buried Treasure (11.3) 10/18 10:00 pm
Celebrating Tradition (11.3) 10/25 10:00 pm

Weissensee Saga, The

The Raid (11.2) 10/1 8:00 am
Morning Air (11.2) 10/2 8:00 am
One Night In November (11.2) 10/3 8:00 am
A New Life (11.2) 10/4 8:00 am
One of Us (11.2) 10/5 8:00 am
The American (11.2) 10/6 8:00 am
In The Abyss (11.2) 10/7 8:00 am
Cold Heart (11.2) 10/8 8:00 am

Well Read

Dr. Larry Brilliant, Sometimes Brilliant (11.3) 10/1 10:00 am
Dr. Alexander McCall Smith, Precious and Grace (11.3) 10/8 10:00 am
Margo Livesey, Mercury (11.3) 10/15 10:00 am
Nonemma Donohue, The Wonderer (11.3) 10/22 10:00 am
Dava Sobel, The Glass Universe (11.3) 10/29 10:00 am

Werewolf of the Bayou: Theater of the Mind

(11.1) 10/19 9:00 pm (11.3) 10/29 4:00 pm (11.1) 10/29 11:00 pm

When The World Answered

(11.3) 10/9 4:30 am

Wichita Sessions

Cherokee Maidens - Reprise (11.1) 10/7 10:30 pm
Uche and the Crash - Reprise (11.1) 10/14 10:30 pm
Split Lip Rayfield - Reprise (11.1) 10/21 10:30 pm
Moreland & Arbuckle (11.3) 10/28 7:30 pm
Gooding - Reprise (11.1) 10/28 10:30 pm

Wild Edge

Bald Eagles (11.1) 10/1 3:30 pm (11.3) 10/4 7:00 pm
The Nesting Birds (11.1) 10/8 3:30 pm (11.3) 10/11 7:00 pm
A Whitetail Deer (11.1) 10/15 3:30 pm (11.3) 10/18 7:00 pm
Spiders (11.1) 10/22 3:30 pm (11.3) 10/25 7:00 pm
Mississippi Kites (11.1) 10/29 3:30 pm

Wild Kratts

A Huge Orange Problem (11.1) 10/1 10:00 am
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (11.3) 10/1 12:30 pm
Where The Bison Roam (11.1) 10/2 4:00 pm
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret (11.1) 10/2 4:30 pm
Crocogator Contest (11.2) 10/2 6:00 pm
The Amazing Creature Race (11.1) 10/3 4:00 pm
Crocogator Contest (11.1) 10/3 4:30 pm
Mystery on the Prairie (11.2) 10/3 6:00 pm
Chameleons On Target (11.1) 10/4 4:00 pm
Mystery on the Prairie (11.1) 10/4 4:30 pm
Golden Bamboo Lemur (11.2) 10/4 6:00 pm
Slider, The Otter (11.1) 10/5 4:00 pm
Golden Bamboo Lemur (11.1) 10/5 4:30 pm
Fossa Palooza (11.2) 10/5 6:00 pm
Mini Madagascar (11.1) 10/6 4:00 pm
Fossa Palooza (11.1) 10/6 4:30 pm
Aye Aye (11.2) 10/6 6:00 pm
The Amazing Creature Race (11.2) 10/7 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/8 10:00 am
Aye Aye (11.3) 10/8 12:30 pm
Lemur Legs (11.1) 10/9 4:00 pm
Aye Aye (11.1) 10/9 4:30 pm
Prairie Who? (11.2) 10/9 6:00 pm
Lemur Stink Fight (11.1) 10/10 4:00 pm
Prairie Who? (11.1) 10/10 4:30 pm
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (11.2) 10/10 6:00 pm
When Fish Fly (11.1) 10/11 4:00 pm
Hermit Crab Shell Exchange (11.1) 10/11 4:30 pm
Mosquito Dragon (11.2) 10/11 6:00 pm
Tenrec Treasure Hunt (11.1) 10/12 4:00 pm
Mosquito Dragon (11.1) 10/12 4:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.2) 10/12 6:00 pm
Capture The Fishmobile (11.1) 10/13 4:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.1) 10/13 4:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.2) 10/13 6:00 pm
Lemur Stink Fight (11.2) 10/14 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/15 10:00 am
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.3) 10/15 12:30 pm
Back In Creature Time - Go Dodo Go, Part 1 (11.1) 10/16 4:00 pm
Back In Creature Time - Tasmanian Tiger, Part 2 (11.1) 10/16 4:30 pm
Praying Mantis (11.2) 10/16 6:00 pm
Masked Bandits (11.1) 10/17 4:00 pm
Praying Mantis (11.1) 10/17 4:30 pm
Flight of the Pollinators (11.2) 10/17 6:00 pm
The Gecko Effect (11.1) 10/18 4:00 pm
Flight of the Pollinators (11.1) 10/18 4:30 pm
Little Howler (11.2) 10/18 6:00 pm
Quillber's Birthday Present (11.1) 10/19 4:00 pm
Little Howler (11.1) 10/19 4:30 pm
A Bat in the Brownies (11.2) 10/19 6:00 pm
Liturgusa Krattorum (11.1) 10/20 4:00 pm
A Bat in the Brownies (11.1) 10/20 4:30 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.2) 10/20 6:00 pm
Masked Bandits (11.2) 10/21 7:30 pm (11.1) 10/22 10:00 am
Panda Power Up! (11.3) 10/22 12:30 pm
Puffin Rescue (11.1) 10/23 4:00 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.1) 10/23 4:30 pm
Snowy Owl Invasion (11.2) 10/23 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/24 4:30 pm
The Last Largest Lobster (11.2) 10/24 6:00 pm
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man (11.1) 10/25 4:00 pm
The Last Largest Lobster (11.1) 10/25 4:30 pm
The Other Martins (11.2) 10/25 6:00 pm
Eel-Lectric! (11.1) 10/26 4:00 pm
The Other Martins (11.1) 10/26 4:30 pm
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal (11.2) 10/26 6:00 pm (11.1) 10/27 4:30 pm
Red Panda Rescue (11.2) 10/27 6:00 pm
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man (11.2) 10/28 7:30 pm
Red Panda Rescue (11.3) 10/29 12:30 pm
Box Turtled In! (11.2) 10/30 6:00 pm
A Bat in the Brownies (11.2) 10/31 6:00 pm

Woodsmith Shop

Power Tool Essentials (11.3) 10/1 9:00 pm
Tips, Tricks & Techniques (11.3) 10/2 2:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.1) 10/3 1:00 pm
Power Tool Essentials (11.3) 10/4 2:00 pm
Perfect Tenons & Lumber Thicknesses (11.1) 10/7 10:30 am
Cutting Boards & Plywood Tips (11.3) 10/8 9:00 pm
Fundamentals of Woodworking (11.3) 10/9 2:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship: Finishing (11.1) 10/10 1:00 pm
Craftsmanship On Display (11.3) 10/11 2:00 pm
Smooth Curves, Slot-Cutters & Painting Hardware (11.1) 10/14 10:30 am
Compact Bookcase (11.3) 10/15 9:00 pm
Working Small (11.3) 10/16 2:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.1) 10/17 1:00 pm
Panel Basics, Storage & More (11.3) 10/18 2:00 pm
In The Shop with Details of Craftsmanship (11.1) 10/21 10:30 am
Precision Joinery (11.3) 10/22 9:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 10/23 2:00 pm
Assembly & Joinery Tips (11.1) 10/24 1:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship: Finishing (11.3) 10/25 2:00 pm
Tips, Tricks & Techniques (11.1) 10/28 10:30 am
Adding Details (11.3) 10/29 9:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 10/30 2:00 pm
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly (11.1) 10/31 1:00 pm

Woodwright's Shop

Swedish Shrink Box (11.1) 10/5 1:00 pm
Saw Like A Butterfly (11.1) 10/12 1:00 pm
Firewood Carrier (11.1) 10/19 1:00 pm
Double Casement Window (11.1) 10/26 1:00 pm

Working Capital

Specialty Business Services (11.1) 10/3 12:30 am
Manufacturing (11.1) 10/10 12:30 am
Agriculture and Wholesale (11.3) 10/11 12:00 am
Specialty Business Services (11.3) 10/11 12:30 am
Retail (11.3) 10/14 12:00 am
You Don't Know Jack (11.1) 10/19 7:00 pm
Manufacturing (11.1) 10/19 7:30 pm
You Don't Know Jack (11.3) 10/19 10:00 pm (11.1) 10/22 2:00 pm
Manufacturing (11.1) 10/29 3:00 pm

World Affairs Today

Flashpoints: Lessons Learned...... (11.2) 10/1 2:00 pm
(11.2) 10/8 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 2:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 2:00 pm

Wyland's Art Studio

Bald Eagle (11.3) 10/2 1:30 pm
Mahi Mahi (11.3) 10/4 1:30 pm
Rocky Mountain River (11.1) 10/5 2:30 pm
Reef Fish Coral (11.3) 10/6 1:30 pm
Tropical Island (11.3) 10/9 1:30 pm
Sailfish (11.3) 10/11 1:30 pm
Whale Tail (11.1) 10/12 2:30 pm
Sting Ray (11.3) 10/13 1:30 pm
Panda (11.3) 10/16 1:30 pm
Polar Bear (11.3) 10/18 1:30 pm
Mermaid (11.1) 10/19 2:30 pm
Bengal Tiger (11.3) 10/20 1:30 pm
Mt. Hood (11.3) 10/23 1:30 pm
Lion (11.3) 10/25 1:30 pm
Sea Turtle (11.1) 10/26 2:30 pm
Sunset Landscape (11.3) 10/27 1:30 pm
Koalas (11.3) 10/30 1:30 pm

Young Montalbano, The

The Man Who Followed Funerals (11.2) 10/1 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/1 11:00 pm
Room Number Two (11.2) 10/8 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/8 11:00 pm
Death on the High Seas (11.2) 10/15 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/15 11:00 pm
The Settlement (11.2) 10/22 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/22 11:00 pm
The Honest Thief (11.2) 10/29 8:00 pm (11.2) 10/29 11:00 pm

Your Health: A Sacred Matter

(11.3) 10/2 7:00 pm