KTWU A-Z Program Listing

0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Next Month

321a State Wrestling Championships 2017

(11.3) 5/7 9:00 pm

A Conversation with Luca Zingaretti

(11.2) 5/9 9:30 am (11.2) 5/10 5:30 am (11.2) 5/18 5:30 am (11.2) 5/22 3:36 am (11.2) 5/26 5:30 am

A French Village

Behind The Wall (11.2) 5/8 9:00 pm
The Book (11.2) 5/8 10:00 pm
Behind The Wall (11.2) 5/9 12:00 am
The Book (11.2) 5/9 1:00 am
Marcel Larcher Street (11.2) 5/15 9:00 pm
The Four Resisters (11.2) 5/15 10:00 pm
Marcel Larcher Street (11.2) 5/16 12:00 am
The Four Resisters (11.2) 5/16 1:00 am
The Duty to Remember (11.2) 5/22 9:00 pm
The End of the Tunnel (11.2) 5/22 10:00 pm
The Duty to Remember (11.2) 5/23 12:00 am
The End of the Tunnel (11.2) 5/23 1:00 am
Behind The Wall (11.2) 5/29 9:00 pm
The Book (11.2) 5/29 10:00 pm
Behind The Wall (11.2) 5/30 12:00 am
The Book (11.2) 5/30 1:00 am

A Promise to My Father

(11.3) 5/6 12:00 am

Above and Beyond

(11.1) 5/29 12:00 am

Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party

Episode 02 (11.2) 5/1 12:00 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 5/7 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 12:00 am
Episode 04 (11.2) 5/14 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 12:00 am

Alice Waters: American Masters

(11.1) 5/26 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/27 12:00 am (11.1) 5/27 2:00 am (11.3) 5/27 5:00 am (11.1) 5/29 2:30 am

America's Heartland

(11.3) 5/3 6:30 pm (11.3) 5/6 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/7 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/10 6:30 pm (11.3) 5/13 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/14 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/17 6:30 pm (11.3) 5/20 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/21 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/24 6:30 pm (11.3) 5/27 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/28 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/31 6:30 pm

America's Test Kitchen from Cook's Illustrated

Dinner In Italy (11.3) 5/1 12:30 pm
Serving Up Noodles and Rice (11.3) 5/3 12:30 pm
French Pork Chops and Bisque (11.1) 5/4 2:00 pm
Italian with Ease (11.3) 5/5 12:30 pm
French Pork Chops and Bisque (11.3) 5/7 3:00 pm (11.3) 5/8 12:30 pm
Ultimate Chinese (11.3) 5/10 12:30 pm (11.1) 5/11 2:00 pm
Vegetarian Essentials (11.3) 5/12 12:30 pm
Ultimate Chinese (11.3) 5/14 3:00 pm
Braised to Perfection (11.3) 5/15 12:30 pm
Dinner In Cuba (11.3) 5/17 12:30 pm
Vegetarian Essentials (11.1) 5/18 2:00 pm
Country Ribs and Corn Muffins (11.3) 5/19 12:30 pm
Vegetarian Essentials (11.3) 5/21 3:00 pm
Pork Kebabs and Steaks Hit The Grill (11.3) 5/22 12:30 pm
Mexican Mole and Drunken Beans (11.3) 5/24 12:30 pm
Braised to Perfection (11.1) 5/25 2:00 pm
Grilled Chicken and Salad with a Kick (11.3) 5/26 12:30 pm
Braised to Perfection (11.3) 5/28 3:00 pm
Revolutionizing Classic Fruit Desserts (11.3) 5/29 12:30 pm
Cast Iron Staples (11.3) 5/31 12:30 pm

American Epic

The Big Bang (11.1) 5/16 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/17 1:00 am (11.3) 5/17 4:00 am (11.1) 5/18 4:00 am (11.3) 5/21 5:00 pm
Blood and Soil (11.1) 5/23 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/24 1:00 am (11.3) 5/24 4:00 am (11.1) 5/25 4:00 am (11.3) 5/28 5:00 pm
Out of the Many, The One (11.1) 5/30 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/31 1:00 am (11.3) 5/31 4:00 am

American War Stories: Vietnam

Escalation (11.3) 5/1 5:03 am
Turning Point (11.3) 5/8 5:03 am
Drawdown (11.3) 5/15 5:00 am

American Woodshop

(11.3) 5/2 2:00 pm
Lost and Found Mission Case (11.1) 5/3 1:00 pm
(11.3) 5/4 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/6 11:00 am (11.3) 5/9 2:00 pm
Band Sawn Box (11.1) 5/10 1:00 pm
(11.3) 5/11 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/13 11:00 am (11.3) 5/16 2:00 pm
Bent Wood Stands (11.1) 5/17 1:00 pm
(11.3) 5/18 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/20 11:00 am (11.3) 5/23 2:00 pm
The Console (11.1) 5/24 1:00 pm
(11.3) 5/25 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/27 11:00 am (11.3) 5/30 2:00 pm
The Burkhardt Inspired Green Man Chair (11.1) 5/31 1:00 pm

Americas Now

The Centenarians/Game Changer (11.3) 5/6 4:00 pm
Counterfeit Money/Americas Now Goes to Venezuela (11.3) 5/13 4:00 pm
Brazil - Syrian Refugees Venezuela (11.3) 5/20 4:00 pm
Beefing Up (11.3) 5/27 4:00 pm

Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook

The Ultimate Cookout (11.3) 5/3 4:30 pm

Anno 1790

Between Blood and Lilacs (11.2) 5/7 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/7 11:00 pm
The Perfumed Pistol (11.2) 5/14 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/14 11:00 pm
Fickle Woman (11.2) 5/21 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/21 11:00 pm
Good Evening, Beautiful Mask! (11.2) 5/28 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/28 11:00 pm

Anti-Drug Squad

Episode 01 (11.2) 5/4 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 11:00 pm
Episode 02 (11.2) 5/11 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 11:00 pm
Episode 03 (11.2) 5/18 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 11:00 pm
Episode 04 (11.2) 5/25 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 11:00 pm

Antiques Roadshow

Virginia Beach, Hour Two (11.1) 5/1 7:00 pm
Corpus Christi, Hour One (11.1) 5/1 8:00 pm
Virginia Beach, Hour Two (11.3) 5/2 3:00 am (11.1) 5/4 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/5 12:00 am (11.3) 5/7 7:00 pm
Virginia Beach, Hour Three (11.1) 5/8 7:00 pm
Corpus Christi, Hour Two (11.1) 5/8 8:00 pm
Virginia Beach, Hour Three (11.3) 5/9 3:00 am
Corpus Christi, Hour Two (11.1) 5/10 4:00 am
Virginia Beach, Hour Three (11.1) 5/11 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 12:00 am
Corpus Christi, Hour Two (11.1) 5/12 2:00 am (11.3) 5/12 5:00 am
Virginia Beach, Hour Three (11.3) 5/14 7:00 pm
Orlando, Hour One (11.1) 5/15 7:00 pm
Corpus Christi, Hour Three (11.1) 5/15 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/16 1:00 am
Orlando, Hour One (11.3) 5/16 3:00 am
Corpus Christi, Hour Three (11.3) 5/16 4:00 am
Orlando, Hour One (11.1) 5/18 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/19 12:00 am (11.3) 5/21 7:00 pm
Orlando, Hour Two (11.1) 5/22 7:00 pm
Boston, Hour One (11.1) 5/22 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/23 1:00 am
Orlando, Hour Two (11.3) 5/23 3:00 am
Boston, Hour One (11.3) 5/23 4:00 am
Orlando, Hour Two (11.1) 5/25 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 12:00 am (11.3) 5/28 7:00 pm
Orlando, Hour Three (11.1) 5/29 7:00 pm
Boston, Hour Two (11.1) 5/29 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/30 1:00 am
Orlando, Hour Three (11.3) 5/30 3:00 am
Boston, Hour Two (11.3) 5/30 4:00 am

Arthur

Speak Up Francine/Waiting for Snow (11.1) 5/1 3:00 pm
The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot (11.2) 5/1 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/2 3:00 pm
The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker (11.2) 5/2 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/3 3:00 pm
War of the Worms/I Owe You One (11.2) 5/3 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/4 3:00 pm
The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand (11.2) 5/4 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/5 3:00 pm
Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic (11.2) 5/5 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/8 3:00 pm
The Director's Cut/Crime and Consequences (11.2) 5/8 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/9 3:00 pm
Caught in the Crosswires/Framed (11.2) 5/9 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/10 3:00 pm
Binky's Music Madness/Brain Freeze (11.2) 5/10 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/11 3:00 pm
The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout (11.2) 5/11 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/12 3:00 pm
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain/Thanks A lot, Binky (11.2) 5/12 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/15 3:00 pm
Silent Treatment/Kung Fool (11.2) 5/15 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/16 3:00 pm
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked (11.2) 5/16 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/17 3:00 pm
Macfrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky (11.2) 5/17 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/18 3:00 pm
No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending (11.2) 5/18 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/19 3:00 pm
George and the Missing Puzzle Piece/D.W. Swims With the Fishes (11.2) 5/19 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/22 3:00 pm
Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians (11.2) 5/22 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/23 3:00 pm
Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker (11.2) 5/23 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/24 3:00 pm
Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood (11.2) 5/24 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/25 3:00 pm
Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova (11.2) 5/25 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/26 3:00 pm
The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report (11.2) 5/26 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/29 3:00 pm
Lend Me Your Ear/The Butler Did It (11.2) 5/30 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/31 3:00 pm
Prunella's Tent of Portent/Mutiny on the Pitch (11.2) 5/31 7:30 pm

Arthur: D.W. and the Beastly Birthday

(11.2) 5/29 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/30 3:00 pm

As Time Goes By

The Bypass (11.3) 5/5 9:00 pm
Too Old ... Or Too Nosy (11.1) 5/6 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 9:00 pm
The Old Folks' Party (11.1) 5/13 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/19 9:00 pm
The Proposal (11.1) 5/20 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 9:00 pm
A Deeply Personal Problem (11.1) 5/27 9:00 pm

Asia Insight

(11.3) 5/7 8:00 am (11.3) 5/14 8:00 am (11.3) 5/28 8:00 am

Austin City Limits

Natalia Lafourcade/Grupo Fantasma (11.3) 5/1 1:06 am
Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters (11.3) 5/6 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/6 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/7 1:00 am (11.3) 5/8 1:06 am
Gary Clark Jr./Courtney Barnett (11.3) 5/13 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/13 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/14 1:00 am (11.3) 5/15 1:00 am
Tedeschi Trucks Band (11.3) 5/20 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/20 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/21 1:00 am (11.3) 5/22 1:00 am
Iggy Pop (11.3) 5/27 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/27 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/28 1:00 am (11.3) 5/29 1:30 am

BBC Newsnight

(11.3) 5/7 7:30 am (11.3) 5/14 7:30 am (11.3) 5/21 7:30 am (11.3) 5/28 7:30 am

BBC World News

(11.3) 5/1 6:00 am (11.1) 5/1 10:34 pm (11.3) 5/2 6:00 am (11.1) 5/2 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/3 6:00 am (11.1) 5/3 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/4 6:00 am (11.1) 5/4 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/5 6:00 am (11.1) 5/5 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/8 6:00 am (11.1) 5/8 10:35 pm (11.3) 5/9 6:00 am (11.1) 5/9 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/10 6:00 am (11.1) 5/10 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/11 6:00 am (11.1) 5/11 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 6:00 am (11.1) 5/12 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/15 6:00 am (11.1) 5/15 10:34 pm (11.3) 5/16 6:00 am (11.1) 5/16 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/17 6:00 am (11.1) 5/17 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/18 6:00 am (11.1) 5/18 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/19 6:00 am (11.1) 5/19 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/22 6:00 am (11.1) 5/22 10:35 pm (11.3) 5/23 6:00 am (11.1) 5/23 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/24 6:00 am (11.1) 5/24 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/25 6:00 am (11.1) 5/25 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 6:00 am (11.1) 5/26 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/29 6:00 am (11.1) 5/29 10:35 pm (11.3) 5/30 6:00 am (11.1) 5/30 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/31 6:00 am (11.1) 5/31 10:00 pm

Beads, Baubles and Jewels

Leatherworking (11.3) 5/1 9:30 am
Get In Shape with Leather (11.3) 5/1 4:00 pm
Heirloom Cabochons (11.3) 5/3 9:30 am
Wired Routines (11.3) 5/3 4:00 pm
Bead Weaving (11.3) 5/5 9:30 am
Mix Up Your Daily Schedule (11.3) 5/5 4:00 pm
Metal Stamping and Spiral Wire Wrapping (11.3) 5/8 9:30 am
Enamel Training (11.3) 5/8 4:00 pm
Wire Coiling (11.3) 5/10 9:30 am
Tool Workout (11.3) 5/10 4:00 pm
Brick Stitch Jewelry (11.3) 5/12 9:30 am
Bodybuilding with Resin (11.3) 5/12 4:00 pm
Wire Wrapping Variations (11.3) 5/15 9:30 am
Leather Workout (11.3) 5/15 4:00 pm
Leather and Chainmaille Jewelry (11.3) 5/17 9:30 am
Get Connected to Fitness (11.3) 5/17 4:00 pm
Color Palette Inspiration (11.3) 5/19 9:30 am
Shape Up (11.3) 5/19 4:00 pm
Metal Clay Jewelry (11.3) 5/22 9:30 am
Beading Fitness Routine (11.3) 5/22 4:00 pm
Enameling and Metal Stamping (11.3) 5/24 9:30 am
Leatherworking (11.3) 5/24 4:00 pm
Beadwork (11.3) 5/26 9:30 am
Heirloom Cabochons (11.3) 5/26 4:00 pm
Meaningful Gifts and Talismans (11.3) 5/29 9:30 am
Bead Weaving (11.3) 5/29 4:00 pm
Getting Started In Jewelry Making (11.3) 5/31 9:30 am
Metal Stamping and Spiral Wire Wrapping (11.3) 5/31 4:00 pm

Beauty of Oil Painting with Gary and Kathwren Jenkins

Floral Bouquet # 1 (11.3) 5/2 1:00 pm
Floral Bouquet # 2 (11.3) 5/4 1:00 pm
Onion Still-Life (11.3) 5/9 1:00 pm
Majestic Waterfall (11.3) 5/11 1:00 pm
Impressionistic Roses (11.3) 5/16 1:00 pm
Roses and Geraniums (11.3) 5/18 1:00 pm
Tiger Portrait (11.3) 5/23 1:00 pm
Bright Poppies (11.3) 5/25 1:00 pm
Rembrandt Tulips (11.3) 5/30 1:00 pm

Beck

The Decoy Boy (11.2) 5/21 4:00 am
The Man with Icons (11.2) 5/22 4:00 am
White Nights (11.2) 5/23 4:00 am
Serial Killer (11.2) 5/24 4:00 am
The Pearl Hotel (11.2) 5/25 4:00 am
The Monster (11.2) 5/26 4:00 am
The Money Man (11.2) 5/27 4:00 am
Nightvision (11.2) 5/28 4:00 am
Revenge (11.2) 5/29 4:00 am
The Man with No Face (11.2) 5/30 4:00 am
The Cartel (11.2) 5/31 4:00 am

Best of the Joy of Painting

Dock Scene (11.1) 5/3 2:30 pm
A Cold Spring Day (11.1) 5/6 2:00 pm
Northern Lights (11.1) 5/10 2:30 pm
Winter's Grace (11.1) 5/13 2:00 pm
Evening Waterfall (11.1) 5/17 2:30 pm
In The Midst of Winter (11.1) 5/20 2:00 pm
Golden Sunset (11.1) 5/24 2:30 pm
Glacier Lake (11.1) 5/27 2:00 pm
Towering Glacier (11.1) 5/31 2:30 pm

Between The Lines with Barry Kibrick

Dr. Deepak Chopra - You Are The Universe (11.3) 5/7 10:30 am
Dr. Judith Orloff - The Empath's Survival Guide (11.3) 5/14 10:30 am
Leonard Mlodinow, PhD - How Your Unconscious Mind Rules Your Behavior (11.3) 5/21 10:30 am
Kamran Khavarani - The Healing Properties of Art (11.3) 5/28 10:30 am

Bill Murray: The Mark Twain Prize

(11.1) 5/12 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/15 2:00 am

Bluegrass Underground

The Suffers (11.1) 5/6 10:30 pm
Hayes Carll (11.3) 5/7 2:00 am
Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen (11.1) 5/13 10:30 pm
Michael Martin Murphey (11.3) 5/14 2:00 am
Hurray for the Riff Raff (11.1) 5/20 10:30 pm
Chip Taylor (11.3) 5/21 2:00 am
Dave Rawlings Machine (11.3) 5/27 7:30 pm
Mac McAnally (11.1) 5/27 10:30 pm
Dave Rawlings Machine (11.3) 5/28 2:00 am

Bob the Builder

At The Movies! (11.3) 5/6 8:30 am
Rain Or Shine (11.1) 5/7 9:00 am
Scary Creatures (11.3) 5/13 8:30 am
Putting on a Show (11.1) 5/14 9:00 am
A Race Against Time (11.3) 5/20 8:30 am
Playtime (11.1) 5/21 9:00 am
Some Thing Fishy (11.3) 5/27 8:30 am
Old and New (11.1) 5/28 9:00 am

Body Electric

Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 5/1 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 5/2 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 5/3 6:00 am (11.1) 5/4 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 5/5 6:00 am
(11.3) 5/6 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 5/8 6:00 am (11.1) 5/9 6:00 am (11.1) 5/10 6:00 am (11.1) 5/11 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 5/12 6:00 am
(11.3) 5/13 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 5/15 6:00 am (11.1) 5/16 6:00 am (11.1) 5/17 6:00 am (11.1) 5/18 6:00 am (11.1) 5/19 6:00 am
(11.3) 5/20 6:00 am
Acapulco, Mexico (11.1) 5/22 6:00 am
Tallahassee, Fl (11.1) 5/23 6:00 am (11.1) 5/24 6:00 am
(11.1) 5/25 6:00 am (11.1) 5/26 6:00 am (11.3) 5/27 6:00 am (11.1) 5/29 6:00 am (11.1) 5/30 6:00 am (11.1) 5/31 6:00 am

Bonnie & Clyde: American Experience

(11.1) 5/9 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/10 1:00 am (11.3) 5/10 4:00 am (11.1) 5/11 3:00 am (11.3) 5/14 5:00 pm

Brunetti: Donna Leon Interview

(11.2) 5/8 1:40 am (11.2) 5/11 5:30 am (11.2) 5/12 9:40 am (11.2) 5/13 3:40 am (11.2) 5/13 5:40 am (11.2) 5/16 3:40 am (11.2) 5/16 9:40 am (11.2) 5/17 5:30 am (11.2) 5/23 3:35 am (11.2) 5/25 5:30 am (11.2) 5/31 9:35 am

Caillou

Changing Plans (11.1) 5/7 7:00 am
Sounds and Music! (11.1) 5/14 7:00 am
I'm Learning (11.1) 5/21 7:00 am
People I Love (11.1) 5/28 7:00 am

Cain

Jealousy (11.2) 5/27 6:00 am (11.2) 5/27 10:00 am
Justice (11.2) 5/28 6:00 am (11.2) 5/28 10:00 am
Judge and Be Judged (11.2) 5/29 6:00 am (11.2) 5/29 10:00 am
The Attacker (11.2) 5/30 6:00 am (11.2) 5/30 10:00 am
Confusion (11.2) 5/31 6:00 am (11.2) 5/31 10:00 am

Call The Midwife

(11.3) 5/1 2:00 am (11.1) 5/2 1:00 am (11.3) 5/2 4:00 am (11.3) 5/4 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/7 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/8 2:02 am (11.1) 5/9 1:00 am (11.3) 5/9 4:00 am (11.3) 5/11 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/14 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/15 2:00 am (11.1) 5/16 2:00 am (11.3) 5/16 5:00 am (11.3) 5/18 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/21 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/22 2:00 am (11.1) 5/23 2:00 am (11.3) 5/23 5:00 am (11.3) 5/25 7:00 pm

Cat in the Hat Knows A Lot About That!

When I Grow Up/Doing It Differently (11.1) 5/1 12:00 pm
Seasons - Spring and Summer/Seasons - Fall and Winter (11.1) 5/2 12:00 pm
Jumping on the Moon/Sneezy Riders (11.1) 5/3 12:00 pm
The Surprising Bean/Hear Here (11.1) 5/4 12:00 pm
Bounce/Timmy Tippy Toe (11.1) 5/5 12:00 pm
No Night Today/Fun in the Sun (11.1) 5/8 12:00 pm
Meet The Beetles/Tongue Tied (11.1) 5/9 12:00 pm
Manatees and Mermaids/The Last Chocolate (11.1) 5/10 12:00 pm
Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral (11.1) 5/11 12:00 pm
Babies/Fast (11.1) 5/12 12:00 pm
Little Lemmings/Keep The Beat (11.1) 5/15 12:00 pm
Take A Walk/Cotton Patch (11.1) 5/16 12:00 pm
Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers (11.1) 5/17 12:00 pm
Rumbly Tumbly/Planet Name Game (11.1) 5/18 12:00 pm
Step This Way/Anything You Can Do (11.1) 5/19 12:00 pm
Gorillas in the Nest/Tale of a Dragon (11.1) 5/22 12:00 pm
Top of the Sky/Jiggle Bones (11.1) 5/23 12:00 pm
Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop (11.1) 5/24 12:00 pm
Paper Chase/A Polar Adventure (11.1) 5/25 12:00 pm
Balancing Act/Marvelous Marbles (11.1) 5/26 12:00 pm
Biggest Bird/Drum Di Drum (11.1) 5/29 12:00 pm
The Skin I'm In/Fishy Washy (11.1) 5/30 12:00 pm
Show Me The Honey/Migration Vacation (11.1) 5/31 12:00 pm

Central Texas Gardener

Olive Trees (11.3) 5/2 8:00 am
Tantalizing Herbs (11.3) 5/2 2:30 pm
Drought to Deluge (11.3) 5/4 8:00 am
Wild About Wildflowers (11.3) 5/4 2:30 pm
Small Space Flowers, Food and Art (11.3) 5/9 8:00 am
Summer Fireworks (11.3) 5/9 2:30 pm
Plants for Pollinators (11.3) 5/11 8:00 am
Articulture Designs (11.3) 5/11 2:30 pm
Tantalizing Herbs (11.3) 5/16 8:00 am
Make A Splash (11.3) 5/16 2:30 pm
Wild About Wildflowers (11.3) 5/18 8:00 am
Terrarium Tips (11.3) 5/18 2:30 pm
Summer Fireworks (11.3) 5/23 8:00 am
Summer Pruning (11.3) 5/23 2:30 pm
Articulture Designs (11.3) 5/25 8:00 am
Garden Photography (11.3) 5/25 2:30 pm
Make A Splash (11.3) 5/30 8:00 am
Stayin' Alive In Summer (11.3) 5/30 2:30 pm

Charlie Rose

(11.1) 5/1 11:32 pm (11.1) 5/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/3 1:00 am (11.1) 5/3 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/4 1:00 am (11.1) 5/4 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/5 1:00 am (11.1) 5/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/6 1:00 am (11.1) 5/8 11:32 pm (11.3) 5/9 1:00 am (11.1) 5/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/10 1:00 am (11.1) 5/10 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/11 1:00 am (11.1) 5/11 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 1:00 am (11.1) 5/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/13 1:00 am (11.1) 5/15 11:32 pm (11.1) 5/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/17 1:00 am (11.1) 5/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/18 1:00 am (11.3) 5/19 1:00 am (11.1) 5/19 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/20 1:00 am (11.1) 5/22 11:32 pm (11.1) 5/23 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/24 1:00 am (11.1) 5/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/25 1:00 am (11.1) 5/25 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 1:00 am (11.1) 5/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/27 1:00 am (11.1) 5/29 11:32 pm (11.3) 5/30 1:00 am (11.1) 5/31 11:00 pm

Charlie Rose - The Week

(11.1) 5/5 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/6 12:30 am (11.3) 5/6 3:30 am (11.1) 5/7 4:30 am (11.3) 5/7 9:00 am (11.1) 5/12 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/13 12:30 am (11.3) 5/13 3:30 am (11.1) 5/14 4:30 am (11.3) 5/14 9:00 am (11.1) 5/19 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/20 12:30 am (11.3) 5/20 3:30 am (11.1) 5/21 4:30 am (11.3) 5/21 9:00 am (11.1) 5/26 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/27 12:30 am (11.3) 5/27 3:30 am (11.1) 5/28 4:30 am (11.3) 5/28 9:00 am

Charterhouse of Parma, The

Part 01 (11.2) 5/23 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/24 12:00 am
Part 02 (11.2) 5/30 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/31 12:00 am

Chef's Life

Strawberry Stay at Home (11.3) 5/7 2:30 am
Pimp My Grits (11.3) 5/14 2:30 am
Cracklin' Kitchen (11.3) 5/21 2:30 am
Tomatoes....You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey (11.3) 5/28 2:30 am

Ciao Italia

Classic Pasta of Liguria/La Pasta Classica Di Ligure (11.3) 5/1 11:00 am
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine/Cucinando Con Roberto Irvine (11.3) 5/3 11:00 am
Festival of the Seven Fishes/La Festa Dei Sette Pesci (11.3) 5/5 11:00 am
A Sicilian Meal - Un Pasto Siciliano (11.1) 5/5 2:00 pm
Fresh Ricotta/Ricotta Fresca (11.3) 5/8 11:00 am
Cooking for Friends/Cucinando Per Gli Amici (11.3) 5/10 11:00 am
Clams/Le Vongole (11.3) 5/12 11:00 am
Wedding Cake - Torta Nunziale (11.1) 5/12 2:00 pm
Damiano's Gnocchi/Gnocchi Di Damiano (11.3) 5/15 11:00 am
Recipes of the Mind - Le Ricette Della Mente (11.3) 5/17 11:00 am
A Sicilian Meal - Un Pasto Siciliano (11.3) 5/19 11:00 am
Aristocratic Pasta - Pasta Aristocratica (11.1) 5/19 2:00 pm
Wedding Cake - Torta Nunziale (11.3) 5/22 11:00 am
Aristocratic Pasta - Pasta Aristocratica (11.3) 5/24 11:00 am
Mushrooms for Ravioli - Funghi Freschi Per Ravioli (11.3) 5/26 11:00 am (11.1) 5/26 2:00 pm
Beans and Lentils - Fagioli E Lenticchie (11.3) 5/29 11:00 am
Squash Gnocchi - Gnocchi Di Zucca Gialla (11.3) 5/31 11:00 am

Civil War Songs and Stories

(11.3) 5/2 10:00 pm (11.1) 5/13 2:00 am

Civil War: The Untold Story

Bloody Shiloh (11.3) 5/3 10:00 pm
A Beacon of Hope (11.3) 5/10 10:00 pm
River of Death (11.3) 5/17 10:00 pm
Death Knell of the Confederacy (11.3) 5/24 10:00 pm
With Malice Toward None (11.3) 5/31 10:00 pm

Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique

Loosening Your Body Bar Workout (11.1) 5/1 5:00 am
Stress Relief (11.1) 5/2 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 5/3 5:00 am
Strengthen and Slenderize The Hips (11.1) 5/4 5:00 am
Full Body Bar Workout (11.1) 5/5 5:00 am
(11.3) 5/6 7:30 am
Slenderize The Lower Body (11.1) 5/8 5:00 am
Stretch Spine and Relieve Back Pain (11.1) 5/9 5:00 am
Increase Energy and Improve Strength (11.1) 5/10 5:00 am
Reverse The Aging Process (11.1) 5/11 5:00 am
Slenderize Your Legs (11.1) 5/12 5:00 am
Stretch All 600 Muscles (11.3) 5/13 7:30 am
Aches and Pains (11.1) 5/15 5:00 am
Weight Loss Workout (11.1) 5/16 5:00 am
Stretch All 600 Muscles (11.1) 5/17 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.1) 5/18 5:00 am
Stress Relieving Workout (11.1) 5/19 5:00 am
Increase Your Energy (11.3) 5/20 7:30 am
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt (11.1) 5/22 5:00 am
Balance & Strength (11.1) 5/23 5:00 am
Lose A Pant Size (11.1) 5/24 5:00 am
Elongating Your Muscles (11.1) 5/25 5:00 am
Slenderize The Waiste & Flatten The Abs (11.1) 5/26 5:00 am
Stress Relieving Workout (11.3) 5/27 7:30 am
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy (11.1) 5/29 5:00 am
Strengthen Hips & Core (11.1) 5/30 5:00 am
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture (11.1) 5/31 5:00 am

Clifford The Big Red Dog

When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'm Busy (11.1) 5/7 6:30 am
Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek (11.1) 5/14 6:30 am
Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems (11.1) 5/21 6:30 am
Another Fine Mess/King Mac (11.1) 5/28 6:30 am

Closer to Truth

Huston Smith: Tribute to a Religious Visionary (11.3) 5/2 7:30 pm
Observing Physics, Observing Nature? (11.3) 5/9 7:30 pm
Why Philosophy of Physics & Cosmology? (11.3) 5/16 7:30 pm
What Exists? (11.3) 5/23 7:30 pm
How Did The Universe Begin? (11.3) 5/30 7:30 pm

Cnc Live

(11.2) 5/1 11:00 am (11.2) 5/1 11:30 am (11.2) 5/1 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/1 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/1 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/1 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/2 11:00 am (11.2) 5/2 11:30 am (11.2) 5/2 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/2 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/3 11:00 am (11.2) 5/3 11:30 am (11.2) 5/3 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/3 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/3 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/3 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/4 11:00 am (11.2) 5/4 11:30 am (11.2) 5/4 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/4 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/5 11:00 am (11.2) 5/5 11:30 am (11.2) 5/5 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/5 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/6 11:00 am (11.2) 5/6 11:30 am (11.2) 5/6 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/6 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/6 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/6 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/7 11:00 am (11.2) 5/7 11:30 am (11.2) 5/7 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/7 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/7 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/7 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/8 11:00 am (11.2) 5/8 11:30 am (11.2) 5/8 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/8 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/9 11:00 am (11.2) 5/9 11:30 am (11.2) 5/9 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/9 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/9 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/9 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/10 11:00 am (11.2) 5/10 11:30 am (11.2) 5/10 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/10 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/10 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/10 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/11 11:00 am (11.2) 5/11 11:30 am (11.2) 5/11 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/11 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/12 11:00 am (11.2) 5/12 11:30 am (11.2) 5/12 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/12 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/13 11:00 am (11.2) 5/13 11:30 am (11.2) 5/13 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/13 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/13 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/13 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/14 11:00 am (11.2) 5/14 11:30 am (11.2) 5/14 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/14 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/14 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/14 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/15 11:00 am (11.2) 5/15 11:30 am (11.2) 5/15 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/15 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/16 11:00 am (11.2) 5/16 11:30 am (11.2) 5/16 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/16 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/16 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/16 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/17 11:00 am (11.2) 5/17 11:30 am (11.2) 5/17 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/17 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/17 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/17 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/18 11:00 am (11.2) 5/18 11:30 am (11.2) 5/18 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/18 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/19 11:00 am (11.2) 5/19 11:30 am (11.2) 5/19 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/19 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/20 11:00 am (11.2) 5/20 11:30 am (11.2) 5/20 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/20 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/20 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/20 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/21 11:00 am (11.2) 5/21 11:30 am (11.2) 5/21 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/21 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/21 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/21 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/22 11:00 am (11.2) 5/22 11:30 am (11.2) 5/22 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/22 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/23 11:00 am (11.2) 5/23 11:30 am (11.2) 5/23 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/23 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/23 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/23 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/24 11:00 am (11.2) 5/24 11:30 am (11.2) 5/24 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/24 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/24 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/24 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/25 11:00 am (11.2) 5/25 11:30 am (11.2) 5/25 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/25 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/26 11:00 am (11.2) 5/26 11:30 am (11.2) 5/26 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/26 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/27 11:00 am (11.2) 5/27 11:30 am (11.2) 5/27 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/27 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/27 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/27 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/28 11:00 am (11.2) 5/28 11:30 am (11.2) 5/28 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/28 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/28 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/28 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/29 11:00 am (11.2) 5/29 11:30 am (11.2) 5/29 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/29 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/30 11:00 am (11.2) 5/30 11:30 am (11.2) 5/30 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/30 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/30 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/30 1:30 pm (11.2) 5/31 11:00 am (11.2) 5/31 11:30 am (11.2) 5/31 12:00 pm (11.2) 5/31 12:30 pm (11.2) 5/31 1:00 pm (11.2) 5/31 1:30 pm

Color World with Gary Spetz

Color Navplion-Katakolon-Argostoli (11.3) 5/6 4:30 pm
Color Barcelona & Monte Carlo (11.3) 5/13 4:30 pm
Color Corfu (11.3) 5/20 4:30 pm
Color Maui (11.3) 5/27 4:30 pm

Commander Hamilton

Part 01 (11.2) 5/3 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 1:00 am
Part 02 (11.2) 5/10 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 1:00 am
Part 03 (11.2) 5/17 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 1:00 am
Part 04 (11.2) 5/24 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 1:00 am

Company of Heroes

(11.3) 5/21 5:00 am

Consuelo Mack WealthTrack

Index Fund Contrarian (11.3) 5/7 11:00 am (11.1) 5/7 12:30 pm
Active Rules (11.3) 5/14 11:00 am (11.1) 5/14 12:30 pm
Expanding Economy (11.3) 5/21 11:00 am (11.1) 5/21 12:30 pm
Active Edge (11.3) 5/28 11:00 am (11.1) 5/28 12:30 pm

Cook's Country

Muffins and Doughnuts Get A Makeover (11.1) 5/6 12:30 pm
Badger State Favorites (11.3) 5/7 3:30 pm
A Hearty Fall Dinner (11.1) 5/13 12:30 pm
Picnic Game Changers (11.3) 5/14 3:30 pm
Grilled and Smoked (11.1) 5/20 12:30 pm
Sweet Indulgences (11.3) 5/21 3:30 pm
Pasta for Every Palate (11.1) 5/27 12:30 pm
Surf and Turf Goes Regional (11.3) 5/28 3:30 pm

Cooking with Nick Stellino

Southern Comfort (11.3) 5/2 11:30 am
Incredible Soups (11.3) 5/4 11:30 am
Favorites with a Twist (11.3) 5/9 11:30 am
The Ultimate Bread Pudding (11.3) 5/11 11:30 am
Seafood Feast (11.3) 5/16 11:30 am
Nick's Favorites (11.3) 5/18 11:30 am
Special Creations (11.3) 5/23 11:30 am
Veal Appeal (11.3) 5/25 11:30 am
A Dinner to Remember (11.3) 5/30 11:30 am

Corp + Anam

Season One, Episode 01 (11.2) 5/2 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 11:00 pm
Season One, Episode 02 (11.2) 5/9 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/9 11:00 pm
Season One, Episode 03 (11.2) 5/16 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/16 11:00 pm
Season One, Episode 04 (11.2) 5/23 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/23 11:00 pm
Season Two, Episode 01 (11.2) 5/30 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/30 11:00 pm

Craftsman's Legacy

The Stained Glassmaker (11.1) 5/6 11:30 am
The Chairmaker (11.1) 5/13 11:30 am
The Weave Master (11.1) 5/20 11:30 am
The Cheesemaker (11.1) 5/27 11:30 am

Creative Living

(11.3) 5/2 9:30 am (11.3) 5/2 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/4 9:30 am (11.3) 5/4 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/9 9:30 am (11.3) 5/9 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/11 9:30 am (11.3) 5/11 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/16 9:30 am (11.3) 5/16 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/18 9:30 am (11.3) 5/18 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/23 9:30 am (11.3) 5/23 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/25 9:30 am (11.3) 5/25 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/30 9:30 am (11.3) 5/30 4:00 pm

Crime Scene Cleaner

Totally Normal Jobs (11.2) 5/6 8:00 pm
A Matter of Taste (11.2) 5/6 8:30 pm
Totally Normal Jobs (11.2) 5/6 11:00 pm
A Matter of Taste (11.2) 5/6 11:30 pm
Totally Normal Jobs (11.2) 5/7 12:00 am
A Matter of Taste (11.2) 5/7 12:30 am
Above The Clouds (11.2) 5/13 8:00 pm
The Challenge (11.2) 5/13 8:30 pm
Above The Clouds (11.2) 5/13 11:00 pm
The Challenge (11.2) 5/13 11:30 pm
Above The Clouds (11.2) 5/14 12:00 am
The Challenge (11.2) 5/14 12:30 am
Schotty's Struggle (11.2) 5/20 8:00 pm
Dependents (11.2) 5/20 8:30 pm
Schotty's Struggle (11.2) 5/20 11:00 pm
Dependents (11.2) 5/20 11:30 pm
An Assignment from Beyond (11.2) 5/27 8:00 pm
Carnivores (11.2) 5/27 8:30 pm
An Assignment from Beyond (11.2) 5/27 11:00 pm
Carnivores (11.2) 5/27 11:30 pm
An Assignment from Beyond (11.2) 5/28 12:00 am
Carnivores (11.2) 5/28 12:30 am

Curious George

Personal Trainer/Sprout Outing (11.1) 5/1 7:30 am
The Big Picture/Juicy George (11.1) 5/2 7:30 am
Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up (11.1) 5/3 7:30 am
The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal (11.1) 5/4 7:30 am
Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes to School (11.1) 5/5 7:30 am
Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up (11.1) 5/6 7:30 am (11.3) 5/6 10:30 am
George and Marco Sound It Out/A Monkey's Duckling (11.1) 5/8 7:30 am
Downhill Racer/Book Monkey (11.1) 5/9 7:30 am
George's Super Subway Adventure/Well Done, George (11.1) 5/10 7:30 am
Trader George/One in a Million Chameleon (11.1) 5/11 7:30 am
Mother's Day Surprise/Jungle Gym (11.1) 5/12 7:30 am
Trader George/One in a Million Chameleon (11.1) 5/13 7:30 am (11.3) 5/13 10:30 am
Monkey Size Me/Metal Detective (11.1) 5/15 7:30 am
George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder (11.1) 5/16 7:30 am
Go West, Young Monkey/Meet The New Neighbors (11.1) 5/17 7:30 am
George's Home Run/Monkey On Ice (11.1) 5/18 7:30 am
Follow That Boat/Windmill Monkey (11.1) 5/19 7:30 am
George-O-Matic/Curious George, Sheep Herder (11.1) 5/20 7:30 am (11.3) 5/20 10:30 am
School of Dance/Curious George Sounds Off (11.1) 5/22 7:30 am
George Buys A Kite/Train of Light (11.1) 5/23 7:30 am
Auctioneer George/Sock Monkey Opera (11.1) 5/24 7:30 am
George and the Giant Thumb/Shutter Monkey (11.1) 5/25 7:30 am
Hamster Cam/The Great Monkey Detective (11.1) 5/26 7:30 am
Auctioneer George/Sock Monkey Opera (11.1) 5/27 7:30 am (11.3) 5/27 10:30 am
Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George and the One That Got Away (11.1) 5/29 7:30 am
Ski Monkey/George The Grocer (11.1) 5/30 7:30 am
Keep Out Cows/Curious George and the Missing Piece (11.1) 5/31 7:30 am

Cyberchase

The Grapes of Plath (11.1) 5/28 11:00 am

D-Day: Over Normandy

(11.1) 5/28 11:00 pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood

Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun (11.1) 5/1 8:00 am
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker/Daniel Makes the Neighborhood (11.1) 5/1 8:30 am
Nighttime in the Neighborhood (11.1) 5/2 8:00 am
The Neighborhood Fall Festival/Field Day at School (11.1) 5/2 8:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 5/3 8:00 am
Daniel and O's Road Trip/Daniel's Puppet Plan (11.1) 5/3 8:30 am
Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle (11.1) 5/4 8:00 am
Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor (11.1) 5/4 8:30 am
Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic/Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor (11.1) 5/5 8:00 am
Daniel Gets Mad/Katerina Gets Mad (11.1) 5/5 8:30 am
Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle (11.1) 5/6 6:30 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.3) 5/6 9:00 am
Daniel and Margaret Play School/Treasure Hunt at the Castle (11.3) 5/6 9:30 am
Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes to School (11.1) 5/8 8:00 am
Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun (11.1) 5/8 8:30 am
The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach (11.1) 5/10 8:00 am
Nighttime in the Neighborhood (11.1) 5/10 8:30 am
Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carnival (11.1) 5/12 8:00 am
Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School (11.1) 5/12 8:30 am
The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach (11.1) 5/16 8:00 am
Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Plays At The Castle (11.1) 5/16 8:30 am
Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way To Play On Backwards Day (11.1) 5/17 8:00 am
A Trip To The Enchanted Garden/A Trip To The Crayon Factory (11.1) 5/17 8:30 am
Friends Help Each Other/Daniel Helps O Tell A Story (11.1) 5/18 8:00 am
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty/Daniel Goes To The Potty (11.1) 5/18 8:30 am
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car/Katerina Shares Her Tutu (11.1) 5/19 8:00 am
Daniel Waits For Show And Tell/A Night Out At The Restaurant (11.1) 5/19 8:30 am
Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom (11.1) 5/20 6:30 am
Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Plays At The Castle (11.3) 5/20 9:00 am
Something Special for Dad/I Love You, Mom (11.3) 5/20 9:30 am
Fruit Picking Day/Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad (11.1) 5/22 8:00 am
Daniel Feels Two Feelings/The Neighborhood Carnival (11.1) 5/22 8:30 am
So Many Feelings/Daniel's Many Feelings (11.1) 5/23 8:00 am
Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday/Daniel's Happy Song (11.1) 5/23 8:30 am
Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares with Margaret (11.1) 5/24 8:00 am
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and Fireworks (11.1) 5/24 8:30 am
The Lemonade Stand/Mad at the Beach (11.1) 5/25 8:00 am
Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun (11.1) 5/25 8:30 am
Looking for Snowball/Daniel's Neighbors Help (11.1) 5/26 8:00 am
Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home (11.1) 5/26 8:30 am (11.1) 5/27 6:30 am
Tiger Family Trip (11.3) 5/27 9:00 am
Visiting Grandpere/The Tiger Family Goes Back Home (11.3) 5/27 9:30 am
Tiger Family Trip (11.1) 5/29 8:00 am
Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You Day (11.1) 5/29 8:30 am
Nighttime in the Neighborhood (11.1) 5/30 8:00 am
Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food (11.1) 5/30 8:30 am
The Class Votes/The Neighborhood Votes (11.1) 5/31 8:00 am
Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower (11.1) 5/31 8:30 am

Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip

(11.1) 5/9 8:00 am (11.1) 5/11 8:00 am (11.1) 5/13 6:30 am (11.3) 5/13 9:00 am (11.1) 5/15 8:00 am

Dark Angel On Masterpiece

(11.1) 5/21 8:00 pm (11.3) 5/21 11:00 pm (11.1) 5/22 12:00 am (11.3) 5/22 3:00 am (11.1) 5/23 3:00 am (11.3) 5/25 8:00 pm

Dci Banks

Strange Affair (11.1) 5/7 10:04 pm
Dry Bones That Dream (11.1) 5/14 10:00 pm
Innocent Graves (11.1) 5/21 9:59 pm

Detectives

The Vanished (11.2) 5/1 4:00 am (11.2) 5/1 10:00 am
Gale Warning (11.2) 5/2 4:00 am (11.2) 5/2 10:00 am

Deutsche Welle Live

(11.2) 5/1 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/1 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/1 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/1 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/1 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/1 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/2 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/2 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/2 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/3 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/3 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/3 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/3 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/3 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/3 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/4 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/4 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/4 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/5 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/5 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/5 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/6 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/6 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/6 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/6 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/7 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/7 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/7 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/7 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/8 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/8 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/8 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/9 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/9 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/9 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/9 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/9 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/9 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/10 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/10 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/10 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/10 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/10 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/10 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/11 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/11 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/11 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/12 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/12 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/12 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/13 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/13 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/13 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/13 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/14 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/14 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/14 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/14 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/15 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/15 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/15 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/16 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/16 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/16 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/16 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/16 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/16 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/17 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/17 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/17 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/17 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/17 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/17 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/18 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/18 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/18 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/19 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/19 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/19 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/20 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/20 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/20 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/20 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/21 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/21 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/21 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/21 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/22 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/22 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/22 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/23 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/23 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/23 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/23 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/23 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/23 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/24 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/24 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/24 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/24 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/24 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/24 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/25 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/25 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/25 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/26 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/26 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/26 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/27 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/27 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/27 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/27 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/28 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/28 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/28 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/28 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/29 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/29 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/29 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/30 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/30 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/30 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/30 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/30 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/30 4:30 pm (11.2) 5/31 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/31 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/31 3:00 pm (11.2) 5/31 3:30 pm (11.2) 5/31 4:00 pm (11.2) 5/31 4:30 pm

Dining with the Chef

Spring Chirashi Sushi (11.3) 5/5 11:30 am
Deep-Fried Rock Fish (11.3) 5/12 11:30 am
Ground Meat Cutlet (Menchi Katsu) (11.3) 5/19 11:30 am
Steamed Beef and Vegetables (11.3) 5/26 11:30 am

Dinosaur Train

Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom (11.1) 5/1 10:00 am
One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus (11.1) 5/2 10:00 am
Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth (11.1) 5/3 10:00 am
Now with Feathers!/A Frill A Minute (11.1) 5/4 10:00 am
Beating The Heat/Flowers for Mom (11.1) 5/5 10:00 am (11.2) 5/7 7:00 pm
One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie (11.1) 5/8 10:00 am
Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout! (11.1) 5/9 10:00 am
Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop! (11.1) 5/10 10:00 am
Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly (11.1) 5/11 10:00 am
One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration (11.1) 5/12 10:00 am
One Big Dinosaur/Play Date with Annie (11.2) 5/14 7:00 pm
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party (11.1) 5/15 10:00 am
The Theropod Club/Surprise Party (11.1) 5/16 10:00 am
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins: Part 1/Part 2 (11.1) 5/17 10:00 am
The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale (11.1) 5/18 10:00 am
The Old Bird/Diamond Don (11.1) 5/19 10:00 am
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party (11.2) 5/21 7:00 pm
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!/What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils! (11.1) 5/22 10:00 am
What's at the Center of the Earth Troglobites!/Minerals! (11.1) 5/23 10:00 am
King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker (11.1) 5/24 10:00 am
The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells (11.1) 5/25 10:00 am
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One/Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two (11.1) 5/26 10:00 am
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!/What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils! (11.2) 5/28 7:00 pm
Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother (11.1) 5/30 10:00 am

Doc Martin

Don't Let Go (11.3) 5/5 7:00 pm
Cats and Sharks (11.1) 5/6 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 7:00 pm
Ever After (11.1) 5/13 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/19 7:00 pm
Sickness and Health (11.1) 5/20 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 7:00 pm
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner? (11.1) 5/27 7:00 pm

Don Matteo

The Last Prey (11.2) 5/3 8:00 pm
An Ordinary Sunday (11.2) 5/3 9:00 pm
The Last Prey (11.2) 5/3 11:00 pm
An Ordinary Sunday (11.2) 5/4 12:00 am
Human Error (11.2) 5/10 8:00 pm
Broken Dreams (11.2) 5/10 9:00 pm
Human Error (11.2) 5/10 11:00 pm
Broken Dreams (11.2) 5/11 12:00 am
The Debutante Ball (11.2) 5/17 8:00 pm
Poisoned Water (11.2) 5/17 9:00 pm
The Debutante Ball (11.2) 5/17 11:00 pm
Poisoned Water (11.2) 5/18 12:00 am
Fallen from the Sky (11.2) 5/24 8:00 pm
Dreams and Needs (11.2) 5/24 9:00 pm
Fallen from the Sky (11.2) 5/24 11:00 pm
Dreams and Needs (11.2) 5/25 12:00 am
Memory Lapse (11.2) 5/31 8:00 pm
Dirty Laundry (11.2) 5/31 9:00 pm
Memory Lapse (11.2) 5/31 11:00 pm

Donna Leon's Brunetti Mysteries

Vendetta (11.2) 5/3 4:00 am
The Anonymous Venetian (11.2) 5/4 4:00 am
Fatal Remedies (11.2) 5/5 4:00 am
A Noble Radiance (11.2) 5/6 4:00 am
Death at La Fenice (11.2) 5/7 4:00 am
Friends In High Places (11.2) 5/8 4:00 am
Quietly In Their Sleep (11.2) 5/9 4:00 am
Acqua Alta (11.2) 5/10 4:00 am
Doctored Evidence (11.2) 5/11 4:00 am
Uniform Justice (11.2) 5/12 4:00 am
Death in a Strange Country (11.2) 5/13 4:00 am
A Sea of Troubles (11.2) 5/14 4:00 am
Willful Behavior (11.2) 5/15 4:00 am
Blood from a Stone (11.2) 5/16 4:00 am
Through A Glass Darkly (11.2) 5/17 4:00 am
Suffer The Little Children (11.2) 5/18 4:00 am
The Girl of His Dreams (11.2) 5/19 4:00 am
Looks Are Deceiving (11.2) 5/20 4:00 am

Ellie's Real Good Food

Spring Break with No Regrets (11.3) 5/1 11:30 am
Busy Mom Seeks.....Help (11.3) 5/3 11:30 am
Say Yes to Chocolate (11.3) 5/8 11:30 am
Carbo-diem (11.3) 5/10 11:30 am
Cheese-Crazy Daddy (11.3) 5/15 11:30 am
No Brainer Breakfasts (11.3) 5/17 11:30 am
Office Food Overhaul (11.3) 5/22 11:30 am
The Goods On Gluten-Free (11.3) 5/24 11:30 am
Sweet Tooth Satisfiers (11.3) 5/29 11:30 am
Dueling Schedules Dinner Challenge (11.3) 5/31 11:30 am

Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine

(11.3) 5/2 1:30 am (11.1) 5/3 4:30 am (11.1) 5/7 3:30 am (11.1) 5/15 3:30 am

Energy Weight Loss Solution with Neal Barnard, MD

(11.1) 5/20 3:30 pm

Euronews Live (1-Hour)

(11.2) 5/1 7:00 am (11.2) 5/2 7:00 am (11.2) 5/3 7:00 am (11.2) 5/4 7:00 am (11.2) 5/5 7:00 am (11.2) 5/6 7:00 am (11.2) 5/7 7:00 am (11.2) 5/8 7:00 am (11.2) 5/9 7:00 am (11.2) 5/10 7:00 am (11.2) 5/11 7:00 am (11.2) 5/12 7:00 am (11.2) 5/13 7:00 am (11.2) 5/14 7:00 am (11.2) 5/15 7:00 am (11.2) 5/16 7:00 am (11.2) 5/17 7:00 am (11.2) 5/18 7:00 am (11.2) 5/19 7:00 am (11.2) 5/20 7:00 am (11.2) 5/21 7:00 am (11.2) 5/22 7:00 am (11.2) 5/23 7:00 am (11.2) 5/24 7:00 am (11.2) 5/25 7:00 am (11.2) 5/26 7:00 am (11.2) 5/27 7:00 am (11.2) 5/28 7:00 am (11.2) 5/29 7:00 am (11.2) 5/30 7:00 am (11.2) 5/31 7:00 am

Factory

(11.1) 5/1 4:03 am

Family Travel with Colleen Kelly

Camp - for the Entire Family (11.3) 5/6 3:30 pm
Wyoming - Frontier Days, Bison, and a Dude Ranch (11.3) 5/13 3:30 pm
Michigan - Family Vacation by the Lake (11.3) 5/20 3:30 pm
The Keys - Episode 1 - Florida Keys & Key West (11.3) 5/27 3:30 pm

Father Brown

The Chedworth Cyclone (11.3) 5/5 8:00 pm
The Hand of Lucia (11.1) 5/6 8:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 8:00 pm
The Eagle and the Daw (11.1) 5/13 8:00 pm (11.3) 5/19 8:00 pm
The Smallest of Things (11.1) 5/20 8:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 8:00 pm
The Crimson Feather (11.1) 5/27 8:00 pm

Feel Grand with Jane Seymour

Ancient Remedies for Modern Health (11.3) 5/6 1:30 pm
The Emotions of Aging (11.3) 5/13 1:30 pm
Conquering Diabetes (11.3) 5/20 1:30 pm
Women's Cancers (11.3) 5/27 1:30 pm

Film School Shorts

America (11.3) 5/6 5:00 pm
Mean Streets (11.3) 5/13 5:00 pm
Daily Grind (11.3) 5/20 5:00 pm
Aspirations (11.3) 5/27 5:00 pm

Fit 2 Stitch

Semi-Formal and Cocktail Parties (11.3) 5/2 8:30 am
Black Or White Tie Events (11.3) 5/4 8:30 am
Weddings (11.3) 5/9 8:30 am
Casual Events and Parties (11.3) 5/11 8:30 am
Broadway Plays (11.3) 5/16 8:30 am
Reunions (11.3) 5/18 8:30 am
Benefits and Fund-Raisers (11.3) 5/23 8:30 am
Grocery Shopping and Errands (11.3) 5/25 8:30 am
Beach and Outdoor Activities (11.3) 5/30 8:30 am

Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting

A Formal Affair (11.3) 5/1 8:30 am
Twilight in the Garden (11.3) 5/3 8:30 am
From Sea to Shining Sea (11.3) 5/5 8:30 am
String Me Along (11.1) 5/6 3:00 pm
Home, State Home (11.3) 5/8 8:30 am
Freemotion and Threads with Karen McTavish (11.3) 5/10 8:30 am
Cactus Blooms (11.3) 5/12 8:30 am
Shattered Dresden (11.1) 5/13 3:00 pm
West Point (11.3) 5/15 8:30 am
Kitchen Windows (11.3) 5/17 8:30 am
Red Between The Lines, Part 1 (11.3) 5/19 8:30 am
Free Motion Designs with Patchwork Roots (11.1) 5/20 3:00 pm
Red Between The Lines, Part 2 (11.3) 5/22 8:30 am
Rainbow Mosaic (11.3) 5/24 8:30 am
Farmer's Wife Table Runner (11.3) 5/26 8:30 am
From Sea to Shining Sea (11.1) 5/27 3:00 pm
Cross Road to Grandma's House (11.3) 5/29 8:30 am
A Formal Affair (11.3) 5/31 8:30 am

Food - Delicious Science

Food on the Brain (11.1) 5/17 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/18 12:00 am (11.1) 5/18 2:00 am (11.3) 5/18 5:00 am (11.1) 5/20 3:00 am (11.3) 5/21 12:00 am (11.3) 5/22 9:00 pm
A Matter of Taste (11.1) 5/24 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/25 12:00 am (11.1) 5/25 2:00 am (11.3) 5/25 5:00 am (11.1) 5/27 3:00 am (11.3) 5/28 12:00 am (11.3) 5/29 9:00 pm
We Are What We Eat (11.1) 5/31 9:00 pm

For Your Home

Put A Lid On It (11.3) 5/7 2:30 pm
Wood and Turf (11.3) 5/14 2:30 pm
Hardscape Inside and Out (11.3) 5/21 2:30 pm
Storage Solutions (11.3) 5/28 2:30 pm

France 24 Live

(11.2) 5/1 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/3 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/4 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/6 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/7 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/9 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/10 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/11 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/13 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/14 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/16 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/17 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/18 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/20 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/21 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/23 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/24 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/25 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/27 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/28 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/30 5:00 pm (11.2) 5/31 5:00 pm

Fresh Quilting

Design Options (11.3) 5/25 3:30 pm

Friar Alessandro: The Voice of Assisi

(11.1) 5/27 3:30 pm

Frontline

Second Chance Kids (11.1) 5/2 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/3 12:00 am (11.1) 5/3 2:00 am (11.3) 5/3 5:00 am
Poverty, Politics and Profit (11.1) 5/9 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/10 12:00 am (11.1) 5/10 2:00 am (11.3) 5/10 5:00 am
American Patriot (11.1) 5/16 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/17 12:00 am (11.1) 5/17 2:00 am (11.3) 5/17 5:00 am
Bannon's War (11.1) 5/23 9:00 pm (11.1) 5/24 2:00 am (11.3) 5/24 5:00 am
Being Mortal (11.1) 5/30 9:30 pm (11.3) 5/31 12:30 am (11.1) 5/31 2:30 am

Functional Fitness with Suzanne Andrews

Fat Burning 2 (11.1) 5/1 5:30 am
Arthritis Relief (11.1) 5/2 5:30 am
Anti Aging (11.1) 5/3 5:30 am
Copd/Asthma (11.1) 5/4 5:30 am
Better Balance with the Ball (11.1) 5/5 5:30 am
Diabetes (11.3) 5/6 6:30 am
Better Balance (11.1) 5/8 5:30 am
Diabetes (11.1) 5/9 5:30 am
Healthy Back (11.1) 5/10 5:30 am
Healthy Neck (11.1) 5/11 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics (11.1) 5/12 5:30 am
Healthy Back (11.3) 5/13 6:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 1 (11.1) 5/15 5:30 am
Walk Your Way to a Healthy Heart 2 (11.1) 5/16 5:30 am
Younger Muscles In 30 Days (11.1) 5/17 5:30 am
Younger Joints In 30 Days (11.1) 5/18 5:30 am
Younger Heart In 30 Days (11.1) 5/19 5:30 am
Healthy Neck (11.3) 5/20 6:30 am
Cancer Prevention (11.1) 5/22 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 1 (11.1) 5/23 5:30 am
Fat Blaster 2 (11.1) 5/24 5:30 am
Headache Prevention (11.1) 5/25 5:30 am
Interval Training (11.1) 5/26 5:30 am
Brain Aerobics (11.3) 5/27 6:30 am
Couples Workout with the Ball (11.1) 5/29 5:30 am
Couples Workout (11.1) 5/30 5:30 am
Arthritis Walking Workout 1 (11.1) 5/31 5:30 am

Garden SMART

(11.3) 5/1 8:00 am (11.3) 5/1 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/3 8:00 am (11.3) 5/3 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/5 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/6 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/8 8:00 am (11.3) 5/8 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/10 8:00 am (11.3) 5/10 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/12 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/13 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/15 8:00 am (11.3) 5/15 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/17 8:00 am (11.3) 5/17 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/19 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/20 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/22 8:00 am (11.3) 5/22 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/24 8:00 am (11.3) 5/24 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/26 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/27 12:00 pm (11.3) 5/29 8:00 am (11.3) 5/29 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/31 8:00 am (11.3) 5/31 2:30 pm

Global Ethics Forum

(11.2) 5/6 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/13 2:00 pm (11.2) 5/20 2:00 pm
Needs of Refugee Women and Children..... (11.2) 5/27 2:00 pm

Globe Trekker

Art Trails of the French Riviera (11.3) 5/3 8:00 pm
Food Hour: Provence, France (11.1) 5/7 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/10 8:00 pm
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt (11.1) 5/14 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/17 8:00 pm
Road Trip: Patagonia (11.1) 5/21 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/24 8:00 pm
Nigeria (11.1) 5/28 4:00 pm (11.3) 5/31 8:00 pm

Great Performances at the Met

Nabucco (11.3) 5/16 8:00 pm
Die Meistersinger Von Nurnberg (11.3) 5/23 8:00 pm
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (11.3) 5/30 8:00 pm

Growing A Greener World

In The Garden with Margaret Roach: New York (11.3) 5/1 6:30 pm
The Weekend Farmer; Beyond the Garden-The Basics of Starting a Small Farm: Atlanta, GA (11.3) 5/8 6:30 pm
Bountiful Harvest: Birmingham, Al (11.3) 5/15 6:30 pm
The Greening of Suburbia: Lake County, Illinois (11.3) 5/22 6:30 pm
The Power of Worms (11.3) 5/29 6:30 pm

Hands On Crafts for Kids

Discover The World (11.3) 5/7 1:59 pm
Just for Fun (11.3) 5/14 2:00 pm
Use It (11.3) 5/21 2:00 pm
Fins, Feathers and Fur (11.3) 5/28 2:00 pm

Happy Yoga with Sarah Starr

Beach Cove (11.1) 5/6 5:00 am
Mt. Grandeur (11.1) 5/7 5:00 am
Serene Tide Pools (11.1) 5/13 5:00 am
Cascading Paradise (11.1) 5/14 5:00 am
Ocean Sunset (11.1) 5/20 5:00 am
Desert Rock (11.1) 5/21 5:00 am
Boulder Valley (11.1) 5/27 5:00 am
Ocean Spray (11.1) 5/28 5:00 am

Healthy Minds with Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein

Memory: A Conversation With Nobel Prize Winner Dr. Eric Kandel (11.3) 5/2 7:30 am
Memory (11.3) 5/9 7:30 am
Suicide Prevention (11.3) 5/16 7:30 am
Living with Bipolar Disorder (11.3) 5/23 7:30 am
Brian Wilson, Love & Mercy (11.3) 5/30 7:30 am

Heavy Water War

Part 01 (11.2) 5/19 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 11:00 pm
Part 02 (11.2) 5/26 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 11:00 pm

Home Fires Season 2 On Masterpiece

(11.1) 5/1 12:00 am (11.3) 5/1 3:00 am (11.1) 5/2 2:00 am (11.3) 5/2 5:00 am (11.3) 5/4 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/7 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/8 12:00 am (11.3) 5/8 3:00 am (11.1) 5/9 2:00 am (11.3) 5/9 5:00 am (11.3) 5/11 8:00 pm

Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef

Gluten-Free Favorites (11.3) 5/2 4:30 pm
Fun in the Kitchen (11.3) 5/9 4:30 pm
Healthy and Delicious, Part 1 (11.3) 5/16 4:30 pm
Healthy and Delicious, Part 2 (11.3) 5/23 4:30 pm
Romance at the Table (11.3) 5/30 4:30 pm

I've Got Issues

Racism In America (11.1) 5/7 3:00 pm
Social Work and Mental Health Awareness (11.1) 5/18 7:30 pm (11.3) 5/18 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/21 8:00 am (11.1) 5/21 2:30 pm (11.3) 5/28 11:00 pm (11.1) 5/30 11:30 pm

In Her Boots

(11.1) 5/28 3:30 pm

In The Americas with David Yetman

Tultepec: Mexico's Skyrocket Central (11.1) 5/2 4:31 am

Independent Lens

National Bird (11.3) 5/2 12:00 am (11.1) 5/3 3:00 am (11.3) 5/6 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/7 2:00 am
The Prison In Twelve Landscapes (11.3) 5/9 12:00 am (11.1) 5/10 3:00 am (11.3) 5/13 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/14 2:00 am (11.3) 5/14 5:00 am
Forever Pure (11.3) 5/16 12:00 am (11.1) 5/17 3:00 am (11.3) 5/20 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/21 2:00 am
They Call Us Monsters (11.3) 5/23 12:00 am (11.1) 5/24 3:00 am (11.3) 5/27 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/28 2:00 am
Farmer/Veteran (11.3) 5/30 12:00 am (11.1) 5/31 3:30 am

Inspector and the Sea, The

No One's at Fault (11.2) 5/1 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/2 12:00 am

Inspector Nardone

Cat and Mouse (11.2) 5/5 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 11:00 pm
The Big Heist (11.2) 5/12 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 11:00 pm

It's Sew Easy

Accessorize for Versatility (11.3) 5/1 9:00 am
Versatile Packables (11.3) 5/1 3:30 pm
Easy Sundress (11.3) 5/3 9:00 am
At The Beach (11.3) 5/3 3:30 pm
The Turn of the Century - The 1900s (11.3) 5/5 9:00 am
Get Comfortable (11.3) 5/5 3:30 pm
Doing More with Less - 1910-1919 (11.3) 5/8 9:00 am
Dress for the Weather - Layering (11.3) 5/8 3:30 pm
All That Jazz - The 1920s (11.3) 5/10 9:00 am
Keep Your Valuables Safe (11.3) 5/10 3:30 pm
Fashionable Sleeves - The Late 1920s (11.3) 5/12 9:00 am
Traveling with Pets and Kids (11.3) 5/12 3:30 pm
The Glamorous 1930s (11.3) 5/15 9:00 am
Weekend Get-Away (11.3) 5/15 3:30 pm
Feminine Fashions In Wartime - The 1940s (11.3) 5/17 9:00 am
Vacation Memories (11.3) 5/17 3:30 pm
The 1950s Revisited (11.3) 5/19 9:00 am
Accessorize for Versatility (11.3) 5/19 3:30 pm
Everything Comes Back - The 1950s (11.3) 5/22 9:00 am
Easy Sundress (11.3) 5/22 3:30 pm
Up, Up and Around - The 1960s (11.3) 5/24 9:00 am
Travel Separates (11.3) 5/24 3:30 pm
Fashion Free-For-All - The 1970s (11.3) 5/26 9:00 am
Everything In Its Place (11.3) 5/26 3:30 pm
Fashion on the Go - The 1980s (11.3) 5/29 9:00 am
On The Go (11.3) 5/29 3:30 pm
Brand Names - The 1990s (11.3) 5/31 9:00 am
Versatile Packables (11.3) 5/31 3:30 pm

Italiana

Episode 02 (11.2) 5/1 3:30 am
Episode 03 (11.2) 5/4 3:30 am
Episose 04 (11.2) 5/6 3:30 am
Episode 05 (11.2) 5/7 3:30 am
Episode 06 (11.2) 5/8 3:30 am
Episode 07 (11.2) 5/9 3:30 am
Episode 08 (11.2) 5/10 3:30 am
Episode 09 (11.2) 5/11 3:30 am
Episode 10 (11.2) 5/12 3:30 am
Episode 11 (11.2) 5/14 3:30 am
Episode 12 (11.2) 5/19 3:30 am
Episode 13 (11.2) 5/21 3:30 am
Episode 14 (11.2) 5/26 3:30 am
Episode 15 (11.2) 5/28 3:30 am
Episode 16 (11.2) 5/29 3:30 am
Episode 01 (11.2) 5/30 3:30 am

Jacques Pepin: American Masters

(11.1) 5/26 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/27 1:00 am (11.3) 5/27 4:00 am (11.1) 5/29 1:30 am (11.3) 5/29 4:30 am (11.1) 5/30 4:00 am

James Beard: American Masters

(11.1) 5/19 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/20 1:00 am (11.3) 5/20 4:00 am (11.1) 5/22 2:00 am (11.3) 5/22 5:00 am

Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art

Bella, Part 1 (11.1) 5/1 2:30 pm
Bella, Part 2 (11.1) 5/8 2:30 pm
Bella, Part 3 (11.1) 5/15 2:30 pm
Bella, Part 4 (11.1) 5/22 2:30 pm
Bella, Part 5 (11.1) 5/29 2:30 pm

Joanne Weir Gets Fresh

Brassicas (11.3) 5/2 12:00 pm
Fresh Dairy (11.3) 5/4 12:00 pm
Spring Vegetables (11.3) 5/9 12:00 pm
Potatoes (11.3) 5/11 12:00 pm
Spice It Up (11.3) 5/16 12:00 pm
Roots (11.3) 5/18 12:00 pm
Fall Fruit (11.3) 5/23 12:00 pm
Corn - Get An Earful! (11.3) 5/25 12:00 pm
Winter Squash (11.3) 5/30 12:00 pm

Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope

San Antonio's Fiesta - Ole! (11.1) 5/1 4:30 am

Journeys In Africa

The North Cape - The Great Bloom (11.3) 5/3 7:00 pm
Durban - Land of Gandhi (11.3) 5/10 7:00 pm
Hluhluwe - Rhino Central (11.3) 5/17 7:00 pm
Johannesburg - City of Many Faces (11.3) 5/24 7:00 pm
Kruger - Hunt for the Cheetah (11.3) 5/31 7:00 pm

Julia Child: American Masters

(11.1) 5/19 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/20 12:00 am (11.1) 5/20 2:00 am (11.3) 5/20 5:00 am (11.1) 5/22 3:00 am

Kaboul Kitchen

The Girl with the Big Suitcase (11.2) 5/3 6:00 am (11.2) 5/3 10:00 am
The Pool (11.2) 5/4 6:00 am (11.2) 5/4 10:00 am
The Panther & The Printer (11.2) 5/5 6:00 am (11.2) 5/5 10:00 am
Dollars & Passion (11.2) 5/6 6:00 am (11.2) 5/6 10:00 am
Fear In Kabul (11.2) 5/7 6:00 am (11.2) 5/7 10:00 am
Vice and Verses (11.2) 5/8 6:00 am (11.2) 5/8 10:00 am
Sophie's Departure (11.2) 5/9 6:00 am (11.2) 5/9 10:00 am
White Lies Between Friends (11.2) 5/10 6:00 am (11.2) 5/10 10:00 am
Martine In Kabul (11.2) 5/11 6:00 am (11.2) 5/11 10:00 am
Crisis of Faith (11.2) 5/12 6:00 am (11.2) 5/12 10:00 am
Cool In Kabul (11.2) 5/13 6:00 am (11.2) 5/13 10:00 am
Not Cool In Kabul (11.2) 5/14 6:00 am (11.2) 5/14 10:00 am
The Plague and Cholera (11.2) 5/15 6:00 am (11.2) 5/15 10:00 am
My Name Is Robert, Jacky Robert (11.2) 5/16 6:00 am (11.2) 5/16 10:00 am
The Third Gulf War (11.2) 5/17 6:00 am (11.2) 5/17 10:00 am
The Kabul Hustler (11.2) 5/18 6:00 am (11.2) 5/18 10:00 am
Don't Shoot The Bartender (11.2) 5/19 6:00 am (11.2) 5/19 10:00 am
The Ex-Woman of My Life (11.2) 5/20 6:00 am (11.2) 5/20 10:00 am
Top Secret (11.2) 5/21 6:00 am (11.2) 5/21 10:00 am
The Locker Room of Fear (11.2) 5/22 6:00 am (11.2) 5/22 10:00 am
The Road to Jalalabad (11.2) 5/23 6:00 am (11.2) 5/23 10:00 am
The Man with the Ivory Pistol (11.2) 5/24 6:00 am (11.2) 5/24 10:00 am
The Traitor, The Bad and the Fiance (11.2) 5/25 6:00 am (11.2) 5/25 10:00 am
Jackie Unchained (11.2) 5/26 6:00 am (11.2) 5/26 10:00 am

Katie Brown Workshop

South of the Border (11.1) 5/2 4:04 am
Mother's Day (11.1) 5/14 3:30 am

Katmai: Alaska's Wild Peninsula

(11.3) 5/16 1:30 am (11.1) 5/17 4:30 am (11.1) 5/21 3:30 am

King Charles III On Masterpiece

(11.1) 5/14 8:00 pm (11.3) 5/14 11:00 pm (11.1) 5/15 12:00 am (11.3) 5/15 3:00 am (11.1) 5/16 3:00 am (11.3) 5/18 8:00 pm

Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang

A Legend Is Born (11.1) 5/2 12:30 am
The Long Walk (11.1) 5/9 12:30 am
The Best Chinese Restaurant In America (11.1) 5/16 12:30 am
Mother Knows Best (11.1) 5/23 12:30 am
Last Flight Out of Shanghai (11.1) 5/30 12:30 am

Klocked: Women with Horsepower

(11.1) 5/14 3:00 am

Knit and Crochet Now!

Unique Accessories (11.1) 5/3 1:30 pm
Dress Up The Pup (11.1) 5/10 1:30 pm
Springtime Tees (11.1) 5/17 1:30 pm
Keeping Bay Warm (11.1) 5/24 1:30 pm
Colorful Hats (11.1) 5/31 1:30 pm

Knitting Daily

Transitional Knits (11.1) 5/1 1:30 pm
Don't Sweater The Small Stuff (11.3) 5/2 10:00 am
Nature-Inspired Knits (11.3) 5/4 10:00 am
Norwegian Knits (11.1) 5/8 1:30 pm
Short Stuff (11.3) 5/9 10:00 am
Literary Knits (11.3) 5/11 10:00 am
Sweater Weather (11.1) 5/15 1:30 pm
No-Needles Knits (11.3) 5/16 10:00 am
Double Knitting (11.3) 5/18 10:00 am
Accessorize It! (11.1) 5/22 1:30 pm
Fair Isle Style (11.3) 5/23 10:00 am
Boy Meets Girl (11.3) 5/25 10:00 am
Arm Yourself (11.1) 5/29 1:30 pm
Everyday Lace (11.3) 5/30 10:00 am

Latin Music USA

Bridges/The Salsa Revolution (11.1) 5/1 2:06 am (11.3) 5/2 8:00 pm
The Chicano Wave/Divas and Superstars (11.1) 5/5 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/6 1:00 am (11.3) 5/6 4:00 am (11.1) 5/8 2:06 am (11.3) 5/9 8:00 pm

Lawrence Welk Show

Show Stoppers (11.1) 5/5 1:00 pm
25th Anniversary (11.1) 5/6 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/7 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/12 1:00 pm
Tribute to Bing (11.1) 5/13 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/14 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/19 1:00 pm
Songs from the Classics (11.1) 5/20 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/21 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/26 1:00 pm
America's Wonderland (11.1) 5/27 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/28 6:00 pm

Leaves of Change

(11.3) 5/31 5:30 am

Lidia's Kitchen

All About Chicken (11.3) 5/1 12:00 pm
Salt (11.3) 5/3 12:00 pm
Gnocchi (11.1) 5/3 2:00 pm
Antipasti (11.1) 5/6 1:00 pm
Gnocchi (11.3) 5/8 12:00 pm
Cooking with Wine (11.3) 5/10 12:00 pm (11.1) 5/10 2:00 pm
Layering Italian Flavors (11.1) 5/13 1:00 pm
Eggs - All Different Ways (11.3) 5/15 12:00 pm
Italian Taste for Bitter Vegetables (11.3) 5/17 12:00 pm
Eggs - All Different Ways (11.1) 5/17 2:00 pm
Poached Egg (11.1) 5/20 1:00 pm
Ragu (11.3) 5/22 12:00 pm
Italian American Favorites (11.3) 5/24 12:00 pm
Italian Taste for Bitter Vegetables (11.1) 5/24 2:00 pm
All About Chicken (11.1) 5/27 1:00 pm
Fruit Desserts (11.3) 5/29 12:00 pm
Crespelle (11.3) 5/31 12:00 pm
Ragu (11.1) 5/31 2:00 pm

Life on the Line

San Bernardino Strong (11.3) 5/6 1:00 pm
Ebola Warriors (11.3) 5/13 1:00 pm
It's About The Journey (11.3) 5/20 1:00 pm
The Lasting Impact (11.3) 5/27 1:00 pm

Living Well with Carmel

Community (11.3) 5/1 7:30 am
Spice of Life (11.3) 5/8 7:30 am
Calmness (11.3) 5/15 7:30 am

Lucky Chow

Ramen Mania (11.3) 5/10 4:30 pm
Koreatown U.S.A (11.3) 5/17 4:30 pm
Northern Thai Cuisine (11.3) 5/24 4:30 pm
Filipino Entrepreneurs (11.3) 5/31 4:30 pm

Luisa Spagnoli

Part 1 (11.2) 5/21 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 12:00 am
Part 2 (11.2) 5/28 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 12:00 am

Mafiosa

Season One, Episode 01 (11.2) 5/31 10:00 pm

Maggie's War: A True Story of Courage, Leadership and Valor in World War II

(11.3) 5/28 5:00 am

Maigret

Maigret and the Flemish Shop (11.2) 5/1 2:00 am (11.2) 5/1 8:00 am
Maigret and the Judge (11.2) 5/2 2:00 am (11.2) 5/2 8:00 am
The Headless Corpse (11.2) 5/3 2:00 am (11.2) 5/3 8:00 am
Maigret at the Crossroads (11.2) 5/4 2:00 am (11.2) 5/4 8:00 am
Maigret at the Majestic (11.2) 5/5 2:00 am (11.2) 5/5 8:00 am
Maigret On Trial (11.2) 5/6 2:00 am (11.2) 5/6 8:00 am
Maigret's Patience (11.2) 5/7 2:00 am (11.2) 5/7 8:00 am
The Man on the Bench (11.2) 5/8 2:00 am (11.2) 5/8 8:00 am
Maigret and the Reluctant Witnesses (11.2) 5/9 8:00 am
Maigret and the Ghost (11.2) 5/10 2:00 am (11.2) 5/10 8:00 am
Maigret and the #1 Lock (11.2) 5/11 2:00 am (11.2) 5/11 8:00 am
Maigret and the Spinster (11.2) 5/12 2:00 am (11.2) 5/12 8:00 am
Maigret's War of Nerves (11.2) 5/13 2:00 am (11.2) 5/13 8:00 am
Maigret's Mistakes (11.2) 5/14 2:00 am (11.2) 5/14 8:00 am
Maigret and the Old Lady (11.2) 5/15 2:00 am (11.2) 5/15 8:00 am
Maigret and the Candle Auction (11.2) 5/16 2:00 am (11.2) 5/16 8:00 am
No Vacation for Maigret (11.2) 5/17 2:00 am (11.2) 5/17 8:00 am
Maigret Is Afraid (11.2) 5/18 2:00 am (11.2) 5/18 8:00 am
Maigret Goes Home (11.2) 5/19 2:00 am (11.2) 5/19 8:00 am
Death of a Harbour Master (11.2) 5/20 2:00 am (11.2) 5/20 8:00 am
Maigret In Finland (11.2) 5/21 2:00 am (11.2) 5/21 8:00 am
Maigret Sets A Trap (11.2) 5/22 2:00 am (11.2) 5/22 8:00 am
Maigret and the Elusive Witness (11.2) 5/23 2:00 am (11.2) 5/23 8:00 am
Maigret and the Liberty Bar (11.2) 5/24 2:00 am (11.2) 5/24 8:00 am
The Vanishing Mr. Owen (11.2) 5/25 2:00 am (11.2) 5/25 8:00 am
Maigret Versus Mister Cavre (11.2) 5/26 2:00 am (11.2) 5/26 8:00 am
Mrs. Four and Her Children (11.2) 5/27 2:00 am (11.2) 5/27 8:00 am
Death in a Vegetable Garden (11.2) 5/28 2:00 am (11.2) 5/28 8:00 am
First Class Murder (11.2) 5/29 2:00 am (11.2) 5/29 8:00 am
Maigret Sees Double (11.2) 5/30 2:00 am (11.2) 5/30 8:00 am
Maigret and the Rich (11.2) 5/31 2:00 am (11.2) 5/31 8:00 am

Make It Artsy

Home Decor (11.3) 5/2 3:30 pm
Collage (11.3) 5/9 3:30 pm
Paint Techniques (11.3) 5/16 3:30 pm
Books (11.3) 5/23 3:30 pm
Assemblage (11.3) 5/30 3:30 pm

Make Your Mark

Victorian Chic (11.3) 5/2 3:00 pm
Glorious Giving (11.3) 5/4 3:00 pm
Mother Nature (11.3) 5/9 3:00 pm
Stamp Away (11.3) 5/11 3:00 pm
Vroom Vroom (11.3) 5/16 3:00 pm
Book Worm (11.3) 5/18 3:00 pm
Hardware Heaven (11.3) 5/23 3:00 pm
Light Up My Life (11.3) 5/25 3:00 pm
Fashion Week (11.3) 5/30 3:00 pm

Making Montalbano

Behind The Scenes with Sicily's Favorite Detective (11.2) 5/19 5:30 am (11.2) 5/19 9:30 am (11.2) 5/24 3:35 am (11.2) 5/24 5:30 am (11.2) 5/30 5:35 am

Marina at West Point: Unity Through Diversity

(11.3) 5/9 10:00 pm (11.1) 5/13 1:00 am

Market to Market

(11.3) 5/6 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/7 11:30 am (11.3) 5/13 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/14 11:30 am (11.3) 5/20 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/21 11:30 am (11.3) 5/27 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/28 11:30 am

Martha Bakes

Bake It Dark (11.3) 5/5 12:00 pm
Press-In Crusts (11.3) 5/5 4:30 pm
Coconut (11.3) 5/12 12:00 pm
Classic New England (11.3) 5/12 4:30 pm
Coffee (11.3) 5/19 12:00 pm
Mid-Atlantic (11.3) 5/19 4:30 pm
Green Tea (11.3) 5/26 12:00 pm
Midwest (11.3) 5/26 4:30 pm

Martha Speaks

Truman's Secret/Skits Monkeys Around (11.1) 5/1 3:30 pm
Martha Puts Out The Lights (Pts. 1 & 2) (11.1) 5/2 3:30 pm
The Penguin Always Rings Twice/The Martha Code (11.1) 5/3 3:30 pm
Martha in the Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies (11.1) 5/4 3:30 pm
Martha in the White House, Part 1 & 2 (11.1) 5/5 3:30 pm
The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog (11.1) 5/8 3:30 pm
Puppy Skits/Dinosaurs In Trouble! (11.1) 5/9 3:30 pm
The Puppy Tooth Fairy/Martha's Blue Period (11.1) 5/10 3:30 pm
The Puppy Show/Never Forget to Remember (11.1) 5/11 3:30 pm
My Mother The Dog/Martha's Must-Have (11.1) 5/12 3:30 pm
Martha's Puppy/The Cheating Chum Caper (11.1) 5/15 3:30 pm
Mouse Patrol/The Big Knockover (11.1) 5/16 3:30 pm
Stanley Saves The Day/Milo Goes for Gold (11.1) 5/17 3:30 pm
The Return of Ralph/Little Bo's Sheep (11.1) 5/18 3:30 pm
Paws and Effect/The Trouble with Teddy (11.1) 5/19 3:30 pm
Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog (11.1) 5/22 3:30 pm
Dogs In Space/Dogs from Space (11.1) 5/23 3:30 pm
Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2 (11.1) 5/24 3:30 pm
Martha Plays Favorites/Martha and the Doggie Lover (11.1) 5/25 3:30 pm
Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed! (11.1) 5/26 3:30 pm
Martha and the One Thousand Fleas/Nice and Crabby (11.1) 5/29 3:30 pm
The Martha Show, Part 1 & 2 (11.1) 5/31 3:30 pm

Martin Beck: from Page to Screen

(11.2) 5/10 9:30 am (11.2) 5/16 5:30 am (11.2) 5/20 3:30 am (11.2) 5/20 9:30 am (11.2) 5/23 5:30 am (11.2) 5/25 3:35 am (11.2) 5/27 5:30 am (11.2) 5/29 9:30 am

Midsomer Murders

Left for Dead, Part 1 (11.1) 5/1 8:58 pm
Left for Dead, Part 2 (11.1) 5/1 9:47 pm
Left for Dead, Part 1 (11.3) 5/6 10:00 pm
Left for Dead, Part 2 (11.3) 5/6 10:49 pm
Midsomer Life, Part 1 (11.1) 5/8 8:58 pm
Midsomer Life, Part 2 (11.1) 5/8 9:49 pm
Midsomer Life, Part 1 (11.3) 5/13 10:00 pm
Midsomer Life, Part 2 (11.3) 5/13 10:51 pm
The Magician's Nephew, Part 1 (11.1) 5/15 8:58 pm
The Magician's Nephew, Part 2 (11.1) 5/15 9:46 pm
The Magician's Nephew, Part 1 (11.3) 5/20 10:00 pm
The Magician's Nephew, Part 2 (11.3) 5/20 10:48 pm
Days of Misrule, Part 1 (11.1) 5/22 8:58 pm
Days of Misrule, Part 2 (11.1) 5/22 9:47 pm
Days of Misrule, Part 1 (11.3) 5/27 10:00 pm
Days of Misrule, Part 2 (11.3) 5/27 10:49 pm
Talking to the Dead, Part 1 (11.1) 5/29 8:58 pm
Talking to the Dead, Part 2 (11.1) 5/29 9:47 pm

Mike Colameco's Real Food

Alsace (11.3) 5/2 12:30 pm
Racines/Wine Disciples (11.3) 5/4 12:30 pm
Portugal (11.3) 5/9 12:30 pm
Ny 2014 Deli/Jewish Cooking (11.3) 5/11 12:30 pm
Portugal (11.3) 5/14 10:00 pm
Batard (11.3) 5/16 12:30 pm
Ny Wine Bars (11.3) 5/18 12:30 pm
Ny 2014 Deli/Jewish Cooking (11.3) 5/21 10:00 pm
The Clam/Louro (11.3) 5/23 12:30 pm
Linton Street (11.3) 5/25 12:30 pm
Batard (11.3) 5/28 10:00 pm
Ny Ice Cream (11.3) 5/30 12:30 pm

Miss Sophie's Instinct

The Sparrow Has Stopped Singing (11.2) 5/6 9:00 pm
Blood in the Shoe (11.2) 5/6 10:00 pm
The Sparrow Has Stopped Singing (11.2) 5/7 1:00 am
The Finger Killer (11.2) 5/13 9:00 pm
Adam's Last Journey (11.2) 5/13 10:00 pm
The Finger Killer (11.2) 5/14 1:00 am
A True Gentleman (11.2) 5/20 9:00 pm
The Big Exit (11.2) 5/20 10:00 pm
A True Gentleman (11.2) 5/21 12:00 am
The Big Exit (11.2) 5/21 1:00 am
Time to Die (11.2) 5/27 9:00 pm
The Last Meal (11.2) 5/27 10:00 pm
Time to Die (11.2) 5/28 1:00 am

MN Original

(11.3) 5/2 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/9 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/16 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/23 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/30 7:00 pm

Montalbano: from Page to Screen

(11.2) 5/8 9:30 am (11.2) 5/13 1:30 am (11.2) 5/14 9:30 am (11.2) 5/15 5:30 am (11.2) 5/22 5:30 am (11.2) 5/27 3:31 am (11.2) 5/31 5:30 am

MotorWeek

(11.1) 5/6 9:00 am (11.1) 5/13 9:00 am (11.1) 5/20 9:00 am (11.1) 5/27 9:00 am

Moveable Feast with Fine Cooking

Chicago - The Little Goat (11.3) 5/3 9:30 pm
Nyc - Little Italy (11.3) 5/10 9:30 pm
Rancho Bella Sante (11.3) 5/17 9:30 pm
Portland Wine Collective (11.3) 5/24 9:30 pm
Flanagan's Farm (11.3) 5/31 9:30 pm

Music Voyager

Morocco: Gateway to Africa - The North (11.3) 5/6 7:30 pm
Morocco: The Heart of Morocco - The Middle (11.3) 5/13 7:30 pm
Morocco: The Spirit - The South (11.3) 5/20 7:30 pm

My India

(11.2) 5/6 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/13 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/20 2:30 pm (11.2) 5/27 2:30 pm

National Memorial Day Concert

(11.1) 5/28 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/28 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/29 12:00 am (11.3) 5/29 2:30 am (11.1) 5/30 2:00 am

Natural Health Breakthroughs with Brenda Watson

Fermentation (11.3) 5/5 7:30 am
Heart Health (11.1) 5/7 1:00 pm
Microbiome (11.3) 5/12 7:30 am
Brain Heatlh (11.1) 5/14 1:00 pm
Toxicity (11.3) 5/19 7:30 am
Fermentation (11.1) 5/21 1:00 pm
Stem Cells I (11.3) 5/26 7:30 am
Microbiome (11.1) 5/28 1:00 pm

Nature

Forest of the Lynx (11.3) 5/1 7:00 pm
Dolphins: Spy in the Pod, Part 1 (11.1) 5/3 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/4 12:00 am (11.3) 5/4 3:00 am (11.1) 5/5 3:00 am (11.1) 5/7 1:00 am (11.3) 5/7 4:00 am (11.3) 5/8 7:00 pm
Dolphins: Spy in the Pod, Part 2 (11.1) 5/10 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/11 12:00 am (11.3) 5/11 3:00 am (11.1) 5/12 3:00 am (11.1) 5/14 1:00 am (11.3) 5/14 4:00 am (11.3) 5/15 7:00 pm
Animal Misfits (11.1) 5/17 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/18 12:00 am (11.3) 5/18 3:00 am (11.1) 5/19 3:00 am (11.1) 5/21 1:00 am (11.3) 5/21 4:00 am (11.3) 5/22 7:00 pm
The Gathering Swarms (11.1) 5/24 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/25 12:00 am (11.3) 5/25 3:00 am (11.1) 5/26 3:00 am (11.1) 5/28 1:00 am (11.3) 5/28 4:00 am (11.3) 5/29 7:00 pm
Touching The Wild (11.1) 5/31 7:00 pm

Nature Cat

Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough (11.1) 5/1 7:00 am
Stream and Shout/Hal's Day Off (11.1) 5/2 7:00 am
Tally Ho! A Rainbow/Travelin' Seeds (11.1) 5/3 7:00 am
Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie (11.1) 5/4 7:00 am
Ze Worm Whisperer/Love You, Michael Bluejay (11.1) 5/5 7:00 am
Hooray, It's Arbor Day/Goodnight, Gracie (11.3) 5/6 11:00 am
Ants Revolution/Tide Pool Tough (11.2) 5/6 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/7 9:30 am
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.1) 5/8 7:00 am
Happy Halentine's Day/The Groundhog Way (11.1) 5/9 7:00 am
Kingdom of Rotting Log/Can You Dig It? (11.1) 5/10 7:00 am
Mud Love/Call It A Night (11.1) 5/11 7:00 am
Woodpecker Picks A Place/Here Comes The Sun (11.1) 5/12 7:00 am
Mud Love/Call It A Night (11.3) 5/13 11:00 am
Star Gazers/A Jump to Remember (11.2) 5/13 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/14 9:30 am
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal (11.1) 5/15 7:00 am
Playground-Palooza/Small But Big (11.1) 5/16 7:00 am
Slime Time/Rock Stars (11.1) 5/17 7:00 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty (11.1) 5/18 7:00 am
The Legend of Gold Gardens/Winter Dance Party (11.1) 5/19 7:00 am
Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty (11.3) 5/20 11:00 am
The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal (11.2) 5/20 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/21 9:30 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.1) 5/22 7:00 am
Spring Hunter 3000/The Case of the Missing Moon (11.1) 5/23 7:00 am
Runaway Pumpkin/Lady Bug Tough (11.1) 5/24 7:00 am
Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward (11.1) 5/25 7:00 am
Appily Ever After/Sound Off (11.1) 5/26 7:00 am
Stop That Squirrel/Onward and Pondward (11.3) 5/27 11:00 am
Ice Is Nice/Bird's Eye View (11.2) 5/27 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/28 9:30 am
The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues (11.1) 5/29 7:00 am
Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants! (11.1) 5/30 7:00 am
Flight of the Firefly/Thunderstruck (11.1) 5/31 7:00 am

New Orleans Cooking with Kevin Belton

Potatoes (11.1) 5/1 2:00 pm
Jazz Brunch (11.3) 5/4 4:30 pm
Poultry (11.1) 5/8 2:00 pm
Rice Favorites (11.3) 5/11 4:30 pm
Irish New Orleans (11.1) 5/15 2:00 pm
Traditional Mexican (11.3) 5/18 4:30 pm
Reveillon Dinne (11.1) 5/22 2:00 pm
Soul Food (11.3) 5/25 4:30 pm
Classic New Orleans (11.1) 5/29 2:00 pm

Nicolas Le Floch

Blood in the Flour (11.2) 5/2 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/3 12:00 am
The English Cadaver (11.2) 5/9 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/10 12:00 am
The Drowned Man (11.2) 5/16 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/17 12:00 am

Nightly Business Report

(11.3) 5/1 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/1 11:04 pm (11.3) 5/2 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/2 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/3 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/3 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/4 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/4 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/5 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/5 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/8 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/8 11:05 pm (11.3) 5/9 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/9 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/10 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/10 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/11 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/11 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/12 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/12 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/15 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/15 11:04 pm (11.3) 5/16 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/16 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/17 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/17 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/18 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/18 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/19 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/19 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/22 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/22 11:05 pm (11.3) 5/23 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/23 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/24 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/24 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/25 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/25 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/26 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/26 10:30 pm (11.3) 5/29 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/29 11:05 pm (11.3) 5/30 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/31 6:00 pm (11.1) 5/31 10:30 pm

No Going Back: Women and the War

(11.1) 5/14 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/31 12:00 am

Nova

Building Chernobyl's MegaTomb (11.3) 5/1 8:00 pm
Super Tunnel (11.1) 5/3 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/4 1:00 am (11.3) 5/4 4:00 am (11.1) 5/5 4:00 am (11.1) 5/7 12:00 am (11.3) 5/7 3:00 am (11.3) 5/8 8:00 pm
Arctic Ghost Ship (11.1) 5/10 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/11 1:00 am (11.3) 5/11 4:00 am (11.1) 5/12 4:00 am (11.1) 5/14 12:00 am (11.3) 5/14 3:00 am (11.3) 5/15 8:00 pm
Chinese Chariot Revealed (11.1) 5/17 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/18 1:00 am (11.3) 5/18 4:00 am (11.1) 5/19 4:00 am (11.1) 5/21 12:00 am (11.3) 5/21 3:00 am (11.3) 5/22 8:00 pm
Meteor Strike (11.1) 5/24 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/25 1:00 am (11.3) 5/25 4:00 am (11.1) 5/26 4:00 am (11.1) 5/28 12:00 am (11.3) 5/28 3:00 am (11.3) 5/29 8:00 pm
Poisoned Water (11.1) 5/31 8:00 pm

Odd Squad

The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch (11.1) 5/1 5:30 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.2) 5/1 6:00 pm
Undercover Olive (11.2) 5/1 6:30 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.1) 5/2 5:30 pm
Not So Splash/by the Book (11.2) 5/2 6:00 pm
O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed (11.2) 5/2 6:30 pm
Not So Splash/by the Book (11.1) 5/3 5:30 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.2) 5/3 6:00 pm
Disorder in the Court (11.2) 5/3 6:30 pm
Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential (11.1) 5/4 5:30 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.2) 5/4 6:00 pm
There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read (11.2) 5/4 6:30 pm
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.1) 5/5 5:30 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.2) 5/5 6:00 pm
O Is Not for Over (11.2) 5/5 6:30 pm
No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever (11.2) 5/6 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/7 10:30 am
Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators (11.3) 5/7 12:30 pm
Olive and Otto In Shmumberland (11.3) 5/7 1:00 pm (11.1) 5/8 5:30 pm
First Day (11.2) 5/8 6:00 pm
Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You (11.2) 5/8 6:30 pm
First Day (11.1) 5/9 5:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.2) 5/9 6:00 pm
The O Team/Show Me The Money (11.2) 5/9 6:30 pm
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch (11.1) 5/10 5:30 pm
Oscar Strikes Back (11.2) 5/10 6:00 pm
Olympia's Day/Otis's Day (11.2) 5/10 6:30 pm
Oscar Strikes Back (11.1) 5/11 5:30 pm
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.2) 5/11 6:00 pm
Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer (11.2) 5/11 6:30 pm
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.1) 5/12 5:30 pm
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (11.2) 5/12 6:00 pm
Night Shift/Put Me In Coach (11.2) 5/12 6:30 pm
First Day (11.2) 5/13 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/14 10:30 am
And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies (11.3) 5/14 12:30 pm
Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg (11.3) 5/14 1:00 pm (11.1) 5/15 5:30 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.2) 5/15 6:00 pm
Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes (11.2) 5/15 6:30 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.1) 5/16 5:30 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions (11.2) 5/16 6:00 pm
High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer (11.2) 5/16 6:30 pm
Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions (11.1) 5/17 5:30 pm
O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares (11.2) 5/17 6:00 pm
Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out? (11.2) 5/17 6:30 pm
O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares (11.1) 5/18 5:30 pm
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (11.2) 5/18 6:00 pm
Soundcheck/Double Trouble (11.2) 5/18 6:30 pm
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (11.1) 5/19 5:30 pm
Crime at Shapely Manor (11.2) 5/19 6:00 pm
The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir (11.2) 5/19 6:30 pm
Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone (11.2) 5/20 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/21 10:30 am
Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears (11.3) 5/21 12:30 pm
Crime at Shapely Manor (11.3) 5/21 1:00 pm (11.1) 5/22 5:30 pm
My Better Half/The Confalones (11.2) 5/22 6:00 pm
Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1 (11.2) 5/22 6:30 pm
My Better Half/The Confalones (11.1) 5/23 5:30 pm
Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day (11.2) 5/23 6:00 pm
A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh (11.2) 5/23 6:30 pm
Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day (11.1) 5/24 5:30 pm
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (11.2) 5/24 6:00 pm
The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad (11.2) 5/24 6:30 pm
Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi (11.1) 5/25 5:30 pm
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.2) 5/25 6:00 pm
Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco (11.2) 5/25 6:30 pm
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.1) 5/26 5:30 pm
Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz? (11.2) 5/26 6:00 pm
The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers (11.2) 5/26 6:30 pm
My Better Half/The Confalones (11.2) 5/27 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/28 10:30 am
How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase (11.3) 5/28 12:30 pm
Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz? (11.3) 5/28 1:00 pm (11.1) 5/29 5:30 pm
The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away (11.2) 5/29 6:00 pm
Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch (11.2) 5/29 6:30 pm
The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away (11.1) 5/30 5:30 pm
Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old (11.2) 5/30 6:00 pm
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster (11.2) 5/30 6:30 pm
Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old (11.1) 5/31 5:30 pm
Hold The Door/Flatastrophe (11.2) 5/31 6:00 pm
Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza (11.2) 5/31 6:30 pm

On Story

Tommy Lee Jones: Bringing The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada to life (11.3) 5/7 9:30 am
Scott Frank: A Screenwriter's Design (11.3) 5/14 9:30 am
Justified: Inside The Writers' Room (11.3) 5/21 9:30 am
Better Call Saul: A Conversation with Peter Gould (11.3) 5/28 9:30 am

Our Zoo

(11.3) 5/4 10:02 pm (11.1) 5/7 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/11 10:02 pm (11.1) 5/14 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/18 10:00 pm (11.1) 5/21 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/25 10:00 pm (11.1) 5/28 6:00 pm

P. Allen Smith's Garden Home

Unique Eureka (11.3) 5/5 8:00 am
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening (11.3) 5/12 8:00 am
Embrace Your Space (11.3) 5/19 8:00 am
Thank You for Sharing (11.3) 5/26 8:00 am

Paint This with Jerry Yarnell

Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 4 (11.3) 5/1 1:00 pm
Rocky Mountain High #2, Part 5 (11.3) 5/3 1:00 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 1 (11.3) 5/5 1:00 pm
Appaloosa Beauty, Part 3 (11.1) 5/6 1:30 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 2 (11.3) 5/8 1:00 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 3 (11.3) 5/10 1:00 pm
Tribal Existence, Part 4 (11.3) 5/12 1:00 pm
Appaloosa Beauty, Part 4 (11.1) 5/13 1:30 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 1 (11.3) 5/15 1:00 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 2 (11.3) 5/17 1:00 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 3 (11.3) 5/19 1:00 pm
Desert Miracle, Part 1 (11.1) 5/20 1:30 pm
A Perfect Pair, Part 4 (11.3) 5/22 1:00 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 1 (11.3) 5/24 1:00 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 2 (11.3) 5/26 1:00 pm
Desert Miracle, Part 2 (11.1) 5/27 1:30 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 3 (11.3) 5/29 1:00 pm
Basket of Plenty, Part 4 (11.3) 5/31 1:00 pm

Painting and Travel with Roger & Sarah Bansemer

Mountain Lake, Part 2 (11.3) 5/2 1:30 pm
The Guitar Maker (11.3) 5/4 1:30 pm
The Ojibwe Teepee (11.3) 5/9 1:30 pm
The Pumpkin (11.3) 5/11 1:30 pm
Roses of the Biltmore Estate (11.3) 5/16 1:30 pm
Apple Time (11.3) 5/18 1:30 pm
The Diesel Locomotive (11.3) 5/23 1:30 pm
The Old Drilling Rig (11.3) 5/25 1:30 pm
Florida Palms (11.3) 5/30 1:30 pm

Painting with Wilson Bickford

Canada Goose, Part 2 (11.1) 5/2 2:30 pm
Farmland Sunset (11.1) 5/9 2:30 pm
Out to Pasture, Part 1 (11.1) 5/16 2:30 pm
Out to Pasture, Part 2 (11.1) 5/23 2:30 pm
Seaside Solitude (11.1) 5/30 2:30 pm

Paris

Season One, Episode 02 (11.2) 5/4 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/5 1:00 am
Season One, Episode 03 (11.2) 5/11 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/12 1:00 am
Season One, Episode 04 (11.2) 5/18 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/19 1:00 am
Season One, Episode 05 (11.2) 5/25 10:00 pm (11.2) 5/26 1:00 am

Pati's Mexican Table

Jose Andres Takes Over (11.3) 5/2 11:00 am
Classic Mexican Food Battles (11.3) 5/4 11:00 am
School Lunch with a Mexican Twist (11.3) 5/9 11:00 am
A French Twist On Mexico (11.3) 5/11 11:00 am
Easy Comfort Food (11.3) 5/16 11:00 am
Mexican-Style Kids' Party (11.3) 5/18 11:00 am
Fonda Favorites (11.3) 5/23 11:00 am
Family-Style Breakfast (11.3) 5/25 11:00 am
Tequila! (11.3) 5/30 11:00 am

PBS NewsHour

(11.3) 5/1 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/1 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/2 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/2 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/3 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/3 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/4 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/4 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/5 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/5 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/8 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/8 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/9 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/9 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/10 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/10 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/11 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/11 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/12 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/15 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/15 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/16 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/16 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/17 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/17 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/18 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/18 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/19 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/19 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/22 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/22 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/23 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/23 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/24 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/24 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/25 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/25 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/26 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/29 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/29 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/30 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/30 6:00 pm (11.3) 5/31 5:00 pm (11.1) 5/31 6:00 pm

PBS NewsHour Weekend

French Election (11.1) 5/6 5:00 pm
Deported to Cambodia (11.1) 5/7 5:00 pm
Djibouti Rolls Out A Welcome Mat (11.1) 5/13 5:00 pm
The Eco-Right (11.1) 5/14 5:00 pm
Kenya's Push for Universal Access to Electricity (11.1) 5/20 5:00 pm
West Virginia Sex Education (11.1) 5/21 5:00 pm
Sgt. Pepper 50 Years On (11.1) 5/27 5:00 pm
Jfk at 100 (11.1) 5/28 5:00 pm

PBS Previews: The Vietnam War

(11.1) 5/28 8:30 pm (11.3) 5/28 11:30 pm (11.1) 5/29 1:00 am (11.1) 5/29 3:30 am (11.3) 5/29 4:00 am (11.1) 5/30 3:30 am (11.3) 5/31 1:30 am (11.1) 5/31 4:30 am

Peg + Cat

The Messy Room Problem/The Golden Pyramid Problem (11.1) 5/1 10:30 am
The Pentagirls Problem/The Tree Problem of National Importance (11.1) 5/2 10:30 am
The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem (11.1) 5/3 10:30 am
The Three Bears Problem/The Giant Problem (11.1) 5/4 10:30 am
The Friday t he 13th Problem/The Looking Glass Problem (11.1) 5/5 10:30 am
The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem (11.1) 5/8 10:30 am
The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem (11.1) 5/9 10:30 am
The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem (11.1) 5/10 10:30 am
The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem (11.1) 5/11 10:30 am
The Honey Problem/The Penguin Problem (11.1) 5/12 10:30 am
The Race Car Problem/The Big Gig Problem (11.1) 5/15 10:30 am
The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem (11.1) 5/16 10:30 am
The Baby Problem/The Sparkling Sphere Problem (11.1) 5/17 10:30 am
The Blockette Problem/The Tulip Problem (11.1) 5/18 10:30 am
The Mega Mall Problem/The Cleopatra Problem (11.1) 5/19 10:30 am
Yet Another Tree Problem/The Romeo and Juliet Problem (11.1) 5/22 10:30 am
The Perfect Ten Problem/The Long Line Problem (11.1) 5/23 10:30 am
The Big Dog Problem/The Three Friends Problem (11.1) 5/24 10:30 am
The Arch Villain Problem/The Straight and Narrow Problem (11.1) 5/25 10:30 am
The Clown Problem/The Ninja Problem (11.1) 5/26 10:30 am
The Play Date Problem/The Blabberwocky Problem (11.1) 5/29 10:30 am
The Election Problem/The Littlest Chicken Problem (11.1) 5/30 10:30 am
The Ring Problem/The Wedding Problem (11.1) 5/31 10:30 am

Plants Behaving Badly

Murder & Mayhem (11.1) 5/3 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/4 12:00 am (11.1) 5/4 2:00 am (11.3) 5/4 5:00 am (11.1) 5/6 3:00 am (11.3) 5/7 12:00 am (11.3) 5/8 9:00 pm
Sex & Lies (11.1) 5/10 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/11 12:00 am (11.1) 5/11 2:00 am (11.3) 5/11 5:00 am (11.1) 5/13 3:00 am (11.3) 5/14 12:00 am (11.3) 5/15 9:00 pm

Portrait of a Landscape: The Flint Hills

(11.1) 5/12 9:30 pm (11.3) 5/16 10:30 pm

Power Yoga: Mind and Body

Legs - Version Two (11.3) 5/1 7:00 am
Backbends - Version One (11.3) 5/2 7:00 am
Hips - Version Two (11.3) 5/3 7:00 am
Abs (11.3) 5/4 7:00 am
Flow - Version Two (11.3) 5/5 7:00 am
Twists/Spine (11.3) 5/8 7:00 am
Flow - Version Three (11.3) 5/9 7:00 am
Balancing Poses - Version Two (11.3) 5/10 7:00 am
Flow - Version Four (11.3) 5/11 7:00 am
Long Holds - Version Two (11.3) 5/12 7:00 am
Core - Abs/Back - Version Two (11.3) 5/15 7:00 am
Flow - Version Five (11.3) 5/16 7:00 am
Airplanes (11.3) 5/17 7:00 am
Standing Forward Folds (11.3) 5/18 7:00 am
Inversions (11.3) 5/19 7:00 am
Abs and Arms (11.3) 5/22 7:00 am
Long Holds - Version Three (11.3) 5/23 7:00 am
Core - Abs/Back - Version Three (11.3) 5/24 7:00 am
Breath (11.3) 5/25 7:00 am
Forward Folds - Version Two (11.3) 5/26 7:00 am
Backbends - Version Two (11.3) 5/29 7:00 am
(11.3) 5/30 7:00 am (11.3) 5/31 7:00 am

Queen at 90

(11.1) 5/14 3:00 pm

Queen's Garden

(11.1) 5/14 2:00 pm

Quest 2017

(11.1) 5/5 4:30 pm (11.3) 5/6 11:30 am (11.1) 5/7 11:00 am (11.3) 5/7 1:30 pm (11.1) 5/12 4:30 pm (11.3) 5/13 11:30 am (11.1) 5/14 11:00 am (11.3) 5/14 1:30 pm (11.1) 5/19 4:30 pm (11.3) 5/20 11:30 am (11.1) 5/21 11:00 am (11.3) 5/21 1:30 pm (11.1) 5/26 4:30 pm (11.3) 5/27 11:30 am

Quilt in a Day

North Star Block (11.3) 5/5 10:00 am
Harvest Star Wallhanging (11.3) 5/12 10:00 am
Sewing Quilt Top Together (11.3) 5/19 10:00 am
Monitor Barn with Hole in the Barn Door (11.3) 5/26 10:00 am

Quilting Arts

Feathers (11.3) 5/1 10:00 am
Paint, Dye, Print (11.1) 5/2 1:30 pm
Working from Photos (11.3) 5/3 10:00 am
Portraits (11.3) 5/8 10:00 am
On The Edge (11.1) 5/9 1:30 pm
Transfer Techniques (11.3) 5/10 10:00 am
Bowls and Buses (11.3) 5/15 10:00 am
Design (11.1) 5/16 1:30 pm
Tell Me A Story (11.3) 5/17 10:00 am
Planning and Design (11.3) 5/22 10:00 am
Birds of a Feather (11.1) 5/23 1:30 pm
Applique Three Ways (11.3) 5/24 10:00 am
Enhancing The Surface (11.3) 5/29 10:00 am
A Little Different (11.1) 5/30 1:30 pm
Borders and Finishing (11.3) 5/31 10:00 am

Ready Jet Go!

What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie (11.1) 5/1 6:30 am
Which Moon Is Best?/Detective Mindy (11.1) 5/1 4:30 pm
Space Junk/Scientific Sean (11.1) 5/2 6:30 am
What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie (11.1) 5/2 4:30 pm
Sunday Drive (11.1) 5/3 6:30 am
Space Junk/Scientific Sean (11.1) 5/3 4:30 pm
Tour of the Solar System/Jet Cooks Dinner (11.1) 5/4 6:30 am
Sunday Drive (11.1) 5/4 4:30 pm
How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory (11.1) 5/5 6:30 am
What's A Satellite/Satellite Selfie (11.2) 5/6 6:30 pm
How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory (11.3) 5/7 11:30 am
Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7 (11.1) 5/8 6:30 am
How We Found Your Sun/Treehouse Observatory (11.1) 5/8 4:30 pm
Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover (11.1) 5/9 6:30 am
Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7 (11.1) 5/9 4:30 pm
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.1) 5/10 6:30 am
Just The Right Distance from the Sun/Solar Power Rover (11.1) 5/10 4:30 pm
How Come The Moon Changes Shape?/Night of a Bazillion Stars (11.1) 5/11 6:30 am
How Come The Moon Has Craters?/Backyard Moon Base (11.1) 5/11 4:30 pm
Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House (11.1) 5/12 6:30 am
Round and Round/The Plant from Bortron 7 (11.2) 5/13 6:30 pm
Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House (11.3) 5/14 11:30 am
Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day (11.1) 5/15 6:30 am
Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House (11.1) 5/15 4:30 pm
A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2 (11.1) 5/16 6:30 am
Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day (11.1) 5/16 4:30 pm
More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office (11.1) 5/17 6:30 am
A Kid's Guide to Mars/Jet 2 (11.1) 5/17 4:30 pm
Mission to Mars/Sounds Abound (11.1) 5/18 6:30 am
More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office (11.1) 5/18 4:30 pm
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 5/19 6:30 am
Beep Has The Blues/Chore Day (11.2) 5/20 6:30 pm
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.3) 5/21 11:30 am
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.1) 5/22 6:30 am
What's Up with Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out (11.1) 5/22 4:30 pm
A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report (11.1) 5/23 6:30 am
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.1) 5/23 4:30 pm
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.1) 5/24 6:30 am
A Visit from Uncle Zucchini/Mindy's Weather Report (11.1) 5/24 4:30 pm
Solar System Bake-Off/Kid-Kart Derby (11.1) 5/25 6:30 am
Ice Moon Enceladus/What Goes Up.... (11.1) 5/25 4:30 pm
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.1) 5/26 6:30 am
The Grandest Canyon/A Visit to the Planetarium (11.2) 5/27 6:30 pm
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.3) 5/28 11:30 am
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.1) 5/29 6:30 am
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteorite Stand (11.1) 5/29 4:30 pm
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.1) 5/30 6:30 am
Comet Fever/Asteroid Patrol (11.1) 5/30 4:30 pm
Date Night/Face on the Fritz (11.1) 5/31 6:30 am
Mindy Pet-Sits Sunspot/Treehouse Iss (11.1) 5/31 4:30 pm

Rick Steves' Europe

The Best of Israel (11.1) 5/4 8:30 pm
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country (11.3) 5/6 3:00 pm
Palestine (11.1) 5/11 8:30 pm
West England (11.3) 5/13 3:00 pm
Italy's Riviera: Cinque Terre (11.1) 5/18 8:30 pm
Southeast England (11.3) 5/20 3:00 pm
Italy's Veneto: Verona, Padua, and Ravenna (11.1) 5/25 8:30 pm
England's Cornwall (11.3) 5/27 3:00 pm

Ripley: Believe It Or Not: American Experience

(11.1) 5/2 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/3 1:00 am (11.3) 5/3 4:00 am (11.1) 5/4 3:00 am (11.1) 5/5 2:00 am (11.3) 5/5 5:00 am (11.3) 5/7 5:00 pm

Rock Rewind 1967-1969 (My Music)

(11.1) 5/13 3:30 pm

Rough Cut - Woodworking with Tommy Mac

Recap, Windows and Trim (11.1) 5/1 1:00 pm
Machinery (11.1) 5/8 1:00 pm
Interior Trim, Doors and Windows (11.1) 5/15 1:00 pm
Cabinets and Al (11.1) 5/22 1:00 pm
Interior Stairs (11.1) 5/29 1:00 pm

Scrapbook Soup

Time (11.3) 5/2 9:00 am
Diy Embellishments (11.3) 5/4 9:00 am
Color Explosion (11.3) 5/4 3:30 pm
Celebrations (11.3) 5/9 9:00 am
Travel (11.3) 5/11 9:00 am
Turn on the Tools (11.3) 5/11 3:30 pm
Me, Me, Me (11.3) 5/16 9:00 am
Stamping (11.3) 5/18 9:00 am
Details (11.3) 5/18 3:30 pm
Color Explosion (11.3) 5/23 9:00 am
Turn on the Tools (11.3) 5/25 9:00 am
Details (11.3) 5/30 9:00 am

Scully/The World Show

(11.3) 5/4 6:30 pm (11.3) 5/11 6:30 pm (11.3) 5/18 6:30 pm (11.3) 5/25 6:30 pm

Second Opinion

Knee Replacement (11.3) 5/2 6:30 pm
Childhood Cancer (11.3) 5/3 7:30 am
The Aging Face (11.3) 5/6 12:30 pm
Food As Medicine (11.3) 5/9 6:30 pm
Advances In Alzheimer's Disease (11.3) 5/10 7:30 am
Pelvic Organ Prolapse (11.3) 5/13 12:30 pm
Mystery Diagnosis III (11.3) 5/16 6:30 pm
Medical Marijuana (11.3) 5/17 7:30 am
Sugar (11.3) 5/20 12:30 pm
Sudden Cardiac Arrest (11.3) 5/23 6:30 pm
Knee Replacement (11.3) 5/24 7:30 am
Pituitary Gland Tumor (11.3) 5/27 12:30 pm
Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder (Ptsd) (11.3) 5/30 6:30 pm
Food As Medicine (11.3) 5/31 7:30 am

Secrets of Henry Viii's Palace

(11.1) 5/26 2:00 am (11.3) 5/26 5:00 am

Secrets of the Manor House

(11.1) 5/19 2:00 am (11.3) 5/19 5:00 am

Sesame Street

Valentines Day (11.1) 5/1 9:30 am
Say Thank You to Your Face Day (11.1) 5/2 9:30 am
Move It! (11.1) 5/3 9:30 am
Funny Farm (11.1) 5/4 9:30 am
Mi Amiguita Rosita (11.1) 5/5 9:30 am
Valentines Day (11.1) 5/7 7:30 am (11.2) 5/7 6:30 pm
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 5/8 9:30 am
Funny Farm (11.1) 5/9 9:30 am
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 5/10 9:30 am
Hoopers Lockdown (11.1) 5/11 9:30 am
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 5/12 9:30 am (11.1) 5/14 7:30 am (11.2) 5/14 6:30 pm
Saved By Super Foods (11.1) 5/15 9:30 am
To The Moon Elmo (11.1) 5/16 9:30 am
The Good Sport (11.1) 5/17 9:30 am
Saved By Super Foods (11.1) 5/18 9:30 am
Elmo Steps In for Super Grover (11.1) 5/19 9:30 am
Saved By Super Foods (11.1) 5/21 7:30 am (11.2) 5/21 6:30 pm
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 5/22 9:30 am
Move It! (11.1) 5/23 9:30 am
When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame (11.1) 5/24 9:30 am
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 5/25 9:30 am
Hoopers Lockdown (11.1) 5/26 9:30 am
A Very Cookie Mothers Day (11.1) 5/28 7:30 am (11.2) 5/28 6:30 pm (11.1) 5/30 9:30 am

Sesame Street: The Cookie Thief

(11.1) 5/29 9:30 am (11.1) 5/31 9:30 am

Sew It All

In The Bag, Linda Lum Debono (11.3) 5/1 10:30 am
Patternmaking Prowess, Lynn Strobel (11.3) 5/3 10:30 am
Swimwear Style, Michelle Lesniak (11.3) 5/5 10:30 am
True Collars, Deborah Moebes (11.1) 5/6 2:30 pm
Totes Adorbs, Sara Lawson (11.3) 5/8 10:30 am
Fit to a V, Morgan & Matthew Meredith (11.3) 5/10 10:30 am
Best Dressed, Denise Wild (11.3) 5/12 10:30 am
To The Maxi Skirt, Laura Wyatt (11.1) 5/13 2:30 pm
Serger Success, Sarai Mitnick & Alyson Clair (11.3) 5/15 10:30 am
All About Buttons, Jill Gorski (11.3) 5/17 10:30 am
Pleather & Studs, Beth Bradley (11.3) 5/19 10:30 am
Zipper Pillows, Amanda Niederhauser (11.1) 5/20 2:30 pm
Up In Arms, Erin Currie (11.3) 5/22 10:30 am
Bathrobe Beauty, Erin Sundet (11.3) 5/24 10:30 am
True Collars, Deborah Moebes (11.3) 5/26 10:30 am
Pickup Artist Skirt, Melissa Mora (11.1) 5/27 2:30 pm
To The Maxi Skirt, Laura Wyatt (11.3) 5/29 10:30 am
Zipper Pillows, Amanda Niederhauser (11.3) 5/31 10:30 am

Sewing with Nancy

The Best of Sewing With Nancy's Super-Sized Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 5/1 3:00 pm
Cabin Fever Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 5/2 10:30 am
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 1 (11.3) 5/3 3:00 pm
Cabin Fever Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 5/4 10:30 am
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 2 (11.1) 5/4 1:30 pm
10-20-30 Minutes to Recycle Jeans, Part 2 (11.3) 5/5 3:00 pm
Trusty Triangles - A Row-By-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 1 (11.3) 5/8 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 1 (11.3) 5/9 10:30 am
Trusty Triangles - A Row-By-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 2 (11.3) 5/10 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 2 (11.3) 5/11 10:30 am
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 1 (11.1) 5/11 1:30 pm
Doodle Stitching, Part 1 (11.3) 5/12 3:00 pm
Doodle Stitching, Part 2 (11.3) 5/15 3:00 pm
Change Up Patchwork, Part 3 (11.3) 5/16 10:30 am
Doodle Stitching, Part 3 (11.3) 5/17 3:00 pm
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 1 (11.3) 5/18 10:30 am
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 2 (11.1) 5/18 1:30 pm
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 1 (11.3) 5/19 3:00 pm
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 2 (11.3) 5/22 3:00 pm
Simple to Chic T-Shirt Remakes, Part 2 (11.3) 5/23 10:30 am
Sew A Knit Wardrobe from Start to Finish, Part 1 (11.3) 5/24 3:00 pm
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 1 (11.3) 5/25 10:30 am
Cuddle Buddies Hats and Scarves (11.1) 5/25 1:30 pm
Sew A Knit Wardrobe from Start to Finish, Part 2 (11.3) 5/26 3:00 pm
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 1 (11.3) 5/29 3:00 pm
Hoop It Up - Guide to Successful Embroidery, Part 2 (11.3) 5/30 10:30 am
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 2 (11.3) 5/31 3:00 pm

Sid The Science Kid

Seed The Science Kid (11.1) 5/7 8:30 am
The Amazing Computer Science Tool! (11.1) 5/14 8:30 am
The Big Cheese! (11.1) 5/21 8:30 am
Sid Wings It! (11.1) 5/28 8:30 am

Simply Ming

Barbara Lynch (11.1) 5/2 2:00 pm
Jeremy Sewell (11.1) 5/9 2:00 pm
Texas 1 (11.1) 5/16 2:00 pm
Texas 2 (11.1) 5/23 2:00 pm
Texas 3 (11.1) 5/30 2:00 pm

Sit and Be Fit

Breathing (11.3) 5/1 6:30 am
Stretching (11.3) 5/2 6:30 am
Relaxation (11.3) 5/3 6:30 am
Maintain Independence (11.3) 5/4 6:30 am
Resistance Exercises (11.3) 5/5 6:30 am
Footwork and Core (11.1) 5/6 6:00 am
Controlled Breathing (11.1) 5/7 6:00 am
Feel Your Best (11.3) 5/8 6:30 am
Fundamental Moves: (11.3) 5/9 6:30 am
Kinesthetic Awareness (11.3) 5/10 6:30 am
Static Balance (11.3) 5/11 6:30 am
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility (11.3) 5/12 6:30 am
Vestibular and Core (11.1) 5/13 6:00 am
Posture (11.1) 5/14 6:00 am
Strong Back Strong Core (11.3) 5/15 6:30 am
Neuromuscular Coordination (11.3) 5/16 6:30 am
Release Tension Through Exercise (11.3) 5/17 6:30 am
Strengthening Muscles & Joints (11.3) 5/18 6:30 am
A Healthy Back (11.3) 5/19 6:30 am
Breathing (11.1) 5/20 6:00 am
Back Health (11.1) 5/21 6:00 am
Better Balance (11.3) 5/22 6:30 am
Improve Your Mood (11.3) 5/23 6:30 am
Lighthearted Exercises (11.3) 5/24 6:30 am
Back and Abdominal Strengthening (11.3) 5/25 6:30 am
Exercising with Accessories (11.3) 5/26 6:30 am
Functional Fitness (11.1) 5/27 6:00 am
Good Alignment (11.1) 5/28 6:00 am
Somatosensory Work (11.3) 5/29 6:30 am
Releasing Muscle Tightness (11.3) 5/30 6:30 am
Myofacial Relief & Gait (11.3) 5/31 6:30 am

Sit and Be Fit Live In Central Park!

(11.3) 5/22 7:30 am (11.3) 5/29 7:30 am

Sky Island

(11.3) 5/23 1:30 am (11.1) 5/24 4:30 am (11.1) 5/28 3:30 am

Soldier On: Life After Deployment

(11.3) 5/7 5:00 am (11.1) 5/21 3:00 pm

Soundstage

Jake Owen (11.3) 5/6 9:00 pm
Regina Spektor (11.3) 5/13 9:00 pm

Splash and Bubbles

Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 5/1 9:00 am
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 5/1 12:30 pm
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 5/2 9:00 am
Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 5/2 12:30 pm
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 5/3 9:00 am
Golden Legs Gush/A Fish Called Mo (11.1) 5/3 12:30 pm
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 5/4 9:00 am
Deflated Dunk/Kelp Forest Keepers (11.1) 5/4 12:30 pm
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 5/5 9:00 am
Splash's Swim School/Light at the End of the Tunnel (11.1) 5/5 12:30 pm (11.1) 5/6 7:00 am (11.3) 5/6 10:00 am
Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 5/7 8:00 am (11.2) 5/7 7:30 pm
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 5/8 9:00 am
Small But Mighty/Washed Away (11.1) 5/8 12:30 pm
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (11.1) 5/9 9:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 5/9 12:30 pm
Super Splash!/Pearlene (11.1) 5/10 9:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4 (11.1) 5/10 12:30 pm
Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (11.1) 5/11 9:00 am
Super Splash!/Pearlene (11.1) 5/11 12:30 pm
The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire (11.1) 5/12 9:00 am
Guess Who?/Sleepless Sleepover (11.1) 5/12 12:30 pm (11.3) 5/13 10:00 am
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2 (11.1) 5/14 8:00 am (11.2) 5/14 7:30 pm
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 5/15 9:00 am
The Kelp Needs Help/Mountain of Fire (11.1) 5/15 12:30 pm
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 5/16 9:00 am
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 5/16 12:30 pm
The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove (11.1) 5/17 9:00 am
Here Comes The Hammerhead/Denny's New Shell (11.1) 5/17 12:30 pm
Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below (11.1) 5/18 9:00 am
The Sand Is Grand/The Treasure Trove (11.1) 5/18 12:30 pm
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.1) 5/19 9:00 am
Mayor for a Day/Oblo from Down Below (11.1) 5/19 12:30 pm (11.1) 5/20 7:00 am (11.3) 5/20 10:00 am
The Greatest Treasure of All/Crabulous (11.1) 5/21 8:00 am (11.2) 5/21 7:30 pm
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 5/22 9:00 am
Chompy's New Foods/Cloning Around (11.1) 5/22 12:30 pm
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 5/23 9:00 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 5/23 12:30 pm
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 5/24 9:00 am
I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles (11.1) 5/24 12:30 pm
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 5/25 9:00 am
Cleaner of the Kelp/How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back (11.1) 5/25 12:30 pm
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 5/26 9:00 am
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 5/26 12:30 pm (11.1) 5/27 7:00 am (11.3) 5/27 10:00 am
Lu The Explorer/I've Got Rhythm? (11.1) 5/28 8:00 am (11.2) 5/28 7:30 pm
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 5/29 9:00 am
Dunk The Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons (11.1) 5/29 12:30 pm
Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 5/30 9:00 am
Tooth Treasure/Race Around The Reef (11.1) 5/30 12:30 pm
Partner Pals/Ultimate Hide and Seek (11.1) 5/31 9:00 am
Dunk's Cleaning/Ripple's Whale of a Tale (11.1) 5/31 12:30 pm

Still Open All Hours

(11.3) 5/5 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/6 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/7 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/12 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/13 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/14 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/19 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/20 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/21 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/26 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/27 9:30 pm (11.1) 5/28 5:30 pm

Stories In Thread

(11.3) 5/29 5:30 am

Stories of the Mind

Facing Suicide (11.3) 5/4 7:30 am
Beating Anxiety (11.3) 5/11 7:30 am
Get Your Sleep (11.3) 5/18 7:30 am
Best Practices for Better Care (11.3) 5/25 7:30 am

Street Rodding American Style

(11.3) 5/5 10:30 pm
Seneca 2016 (11.1) 5/6 8:30 am
(11.3) 5/12 10:30 pm
Lindsborg 2016 (11.1) 5/13 8:30 am
South High School Wichita (11.3) 5/19 10:30 pm
Alma 2016 Car Show (11.1) 5/20 8:30 am
Goddard, Ks (11.3) 5/26 10:30 pm
Park City Chill 2016 (11.1) 5/27 8:30 am

Sunflower Journeys

Communities (11.3) 5/3 7:30 pm
Episode #2801 (11.1) 5/4 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/5 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/6 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/10 7:30 pm
Episode #2802 (11.1) 5/11 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/12 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/13 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/17 7:30 pm
Episode #2803 (11.1) 5/18 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/19 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/20 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/24 7:30 pm
Episode #2804 (11.1) 5/25 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/26 2:30 pm (11.1) 5/27 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/31 7:30 pm

Super Why!

Hansel and Gretel (11.1) 5/1 11:00 am
Humpty Dumpty (11.1) 5/2 11:00 am
Jack and the Beanstalk (11.1) 5/3 11:00 am
The Tortoise and the Hare (11.1) 5/4 11:00 am
Goldilocks and the Three Bears (11.1) 5/5 11:00 am
The Boy Who Cried Wolf (11.1) 5/8 11:00 am
Rapunzel (11.1) 5/9 11:00 am
The Ugly Duckling (11.1) 5/10 11:00 am
The Elves and the Shoemaker (11.1) 5/11 11:00 am
Little Miss Muffet (11.1) 5/12 11:00 am
Cinderella (11.1) 5/15 11:00 am
The Ant and the Grasshopper (11.1) 5/16 11:00 am
The Little Red Hen (11.1) 5/17 11:00 am
The Frog Prince (11.1) 5/18 11:00 am
The Princess and the Pea (11.1) 5/19 11:00 am
Little Red Riding Hood (11.1) 5/22 11:00 am
Tom Thumb (11.1) 5/23 11:00 am
Little Bo Peep (11.1) 5/24 11:00 am
The Emperor's New Clothes (11.1) 5/25 11:00 am
The Twelve Dancing Princesses (11.1) 5/26 11:00 am
The Three Billy Goats Gruff (11.1) 5/29 11:00 am
Thumbelina (11.1) 5/30 11:00 am
Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery (11.1) 5/31 11:00 am

Tatort: Cologne

Martinsfire (11.2) 5/5 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/6 12:00 am
Bitter Almonds (11.2) 5/12 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/13 12:00 am
Deadly Inheritance (11.2) 5/19 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/20 12:00 am
Straight Into The Heart (11.2) 5/26 9:00 pm (11.2) 5/27 12:00 am

Tavis Smiley

(11.3) 5/1 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/1 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/2 2:00 am (11.3) 5/2 2:30 am (11.3) 5/2 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/2 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/3 2:00 am (11.3) 5/3 2:30 am (11.3) 5/3 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/3 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/4 2:00 am (11.3) 5/4 2:30 am (11.3) 5/4 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/4 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/5 2:00 am (11.3) 5/5 2:30 am (11.3) 5/5 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/5 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/6 2:00 am (11.3) 5/6 2:30 am (11.3) 5/8 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/8 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/9 2:00 am (11.3) 5/9 2:30 am (11.3) 5/9 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/9 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/10 2:00 am (11.3) 5/10 2:30 am (11.3) 5/10 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/10 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/11 2:00 am (11.3) 5/11 2:30 am (11.3) 5/11 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/11 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/12 2:00 am (11.3) 5/12 2:30 am (11.3) 5/12 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/12 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/13 2:00 am (11.3) 5/13 2:30 am (11.3) 5/15 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/15 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/16 2:00 am (11.3) 5/16 2:30 am (11.3) 5/16 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/16 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/17 2:00 am (11.3) 5/17 2:30 am (11.3) 5/17 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/17 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/18 2:00 am (11.3) 5/18 2:30 am (11.3) 5/19 2:00 am (11.3) 5/19 2:30 am (11.3) 5/19 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/19 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/20 2:00 am (11.3) 5/20 2:30 am (11.3) 5/22 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/22 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/23 2:00 am (11.3) 5/23 2:30 am (11.3) 5/24 2:00 am (11.3) 5/24 2:30 am (11.3) 5/24 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/24 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/25 2:00 am (11.3) 5/25 2:30 am (11.3) 5/25 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/25 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/26 2:00 am (11.3) 5/26 2:30 am (11.3) 5/26 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/26 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/27 2:00 am (11.3) 5/27 2:30 am (11.3) 5/29 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/29 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/30 2:00 am (11.3) 5/30 2:30 am (11.3) 5/30 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/30 11:30 pm (11.3) 5/31 2:00 am (11.3) 5/31 2:30 am (11.3) 5/31 11:00 pm (11.3) 5/31 11:30 pm

The Jazzy Vegetarian

Cauliflower Gets Respect (11.3) 5/1 4:30 pm
Tofu Surprise (11.1) 5/7 1:30 pm
Wheatloaf and Potatoes (11.3) 5/8 4:30 pm
Burger Deluxe (11.1) 5/14 1:30 pm
It's Tofu-Licious! (11.3) 5/15 4:30 pm
Mexican-Style Menu (11.1) 5/21 1:30 pm
Spectacular Summer Salads (11.3) 5/22 4:30 pm
Ready, Set, Risotto! (11.1) 5/28 1:30 pm
Super Party Menu (11.3) 5/29 4:30 pm

The Kate

Ana Gasteyer (11.3) 5/20 9:00 pm
Rickie Lee Jones (11.3) 5/27 9:00 pm

The Last Ring Home

(11.3) 5/13 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/28 10:30 pm

The Mind of A Chef

Balance (11.3) 5/14 9:30 pm
Restrictions (11.3) 5/21 9:30 pm
New Orleans (11.3) 5/28 9:30 pm

The Red Green Show

Harold's Job (11.3) 5/5 10:00 pm
The Fishing Derby (11.1) 5/6 8:00 am (11.1) 5/6 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/6 11:37 pm (11.3) 5/12 10:00 pm
Lady In Red (11.1) 5/13 8:00 am (11.1) 5/13 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/13 11:37 pm (11.3) 5/19 10:00 pm
The Bachelor Auction (11.1) 5/20 8:00 am (11.1) 5/20 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/20 11:36 pm (11.3) 5/26 10:00 pm
Angel (11.1) 5/27 8:00 am (11.1) 5/27 10:00 pm (11.3) 5/27 11:36 pm

The Whole Truth with David Eisenhower

Was the Iraq War a Mistake? (11.3) 5/7 6:00 am
The United States and China: Destined to Coexist or Doomed to Collide? (11.3) 5/14 6:00 am
American Military Power: Too Much? Too Little? What Missions? (11.3) 5/21 6:00 am
Exploring 21st Century Islam: Roles, Rights, Traditions, and Upheaval (11.3) 5/28 6:00 am

Theater Talk

Jitney (11.3) 5/5 6:30 pm
Evening at the Talk House (11.3) 5/12 6:30 pm
Kid Victory (11.3) 5/19 6:30 pm
The Present (11.3) 5/26 6:30 pm

This American Land

Unity For The Whitefish Range, Boosting Organics, Pesticide Lake (11.3) 5/6 5:30 pm
California's Coastal Wilderness, Cleaning the Gulf, Little Blue - Broken Promise (11.3) 5/13 5:30 pm
(11.3) 5/20 5:30 pm (11.3) 5/27 5:30 pm

This Old House Hour

(11.1) 5/4 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/5 12:00 am (11.3) 5/5 3:00 am (11.1) 5/6 4:00 am (11.1) 5/6 9:30 am (11.3) 5/7 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/11 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/12 12:00 am (11.3) 5/12 3:00 am (11.1) 5/13 4:00 am (11.1) 5/13 9:30 am (11.3) 5/14 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/18 10:00 pm (11.1) 5/19 12:00 am (11.3) 5/19 3:00 am (11.1) 5/20 4:00 am (11.1) 5/20 9:30 am (11.3) 5/21 8:00 pm (11.1) 5/25 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/26 12:00 am (11.3) 5/26 3:00 am (11.1) 5/27 4:00 am (11.1) 5/27 9:30 am (11.3) 5/28 8:00 pm

Thomas & Friends

All Together Now (11.1) 5/1 11:30 am
Happy Engines (11.1) 5/2 11:30 am
Helping Each Other (11.1) 5/3 11:30 am
Laughing Together (11.1) 5/4 11:30 am
Slow Down! (11.1) 5/5 11:30 am
Laughing Together (11.3) 5/6 8:00 am
Being Useful (11.1) 5/8 11:30 am
If A Job's Worth Doing (11.1) 5/9 11:30 am
Fun on the Farm (11.1) 5/10 11:30 am
Don't Give Up (11.1) 5/11 11:30 am
A Friend In Need (11.1) 5/12 11:30 am
Don't Give Up (11.3) 5/13 8:00 am
Communication (11.1) 5/15 11:30 am
Just Being You (11.1) 5/16 11:30 am
Look & Listen (11.1) 5/17 11:30 am
Fire & Water (11.1) 5/18 11:30 am
Just Be Yourself (11.1) 5/19 11:30 am
Fire & Water (11.3) 5/20 8:00 am
Someone to Look Up To (11.1) 5/22 11:30 am
Peace & Quiet (11.1) 5/23 11:30 am
Taking Turns (11.1) 5/24 11:30 am
Food to Go (11.1) 5/25 11:30 am
Take It Easy (11.1) 5/26 11:30 am
Food to Go (11.3) 5/27 8:00 am
Fast and Reliable (11.1) 5/29 11:30 am
There's Always A Good Explanation (11.1) 5/30 11:30 am
Sea and Sand (11.1) 5/31 11:30 am

Tim Wise: A Minds That Matter Presentation

(11.1) 5/7 2:00 pm

To The Contrary with Bonnie Erbe

(11.3) 5/7 8:30 am (11.3) 5/14 8:30 am (11.3) 5/21 8:30 am (11.3) 5/28 8:30 am

Torpedo

Day 1 (11.2) 5/1 5:00 am
Day 2 (11.2) 5/1 6:00 am
Day 3 (11.2) 5/2 5:00 am
Day 4 (11.2) 5/2 6:00 am

Travel with Kids

Botswana Africa (11.3) 5/3 9:00 pm
Beijing China & The Great Wall (11.3) 5/10 9:00 pm
Bora Bora Island - The Legend of the South Pacifc (11.3) 5/17 9:00 pm
Fiji Castaway Island (11.3) 5/24 9:00 pm
South Africa's Garden Coast - Wild Monkey Adventures (11.3) 5/31 9:00 pm

Traveling in the '70s

(11.1) 5/6 3:30 pm

Travels with Darley

Wales: Isle of Anglesey & The Coast (11.3) 5/6 12:00 pm
Northern England and Wales (11.3) 5/13 12:00 pm
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures (11.3) 5/14 10:30 pm
Little Rock, Arkansas (11.3) 5/20 12:00 pm
Maryland's Eastern Shore (11.3) 5/21 10:30 pm
Hong Kong Island Hopping (11.3) 5/27 12:00 pm
Belgium: Brussels & Beyond (11.3) 5/28 10:30 pm

Trial By Fire: Lives Re-Forged

(11.1) 5/8 4:03 am

Turkish for Beginners

The One In Which I Lose My Freedom (11.2) 5/3 6:30 am (11.2) 5/3 10:30 am
The One In Which I Get A Sister I Don't Want (11.2) 5/4 6:30 am (11.2) 5/4 10:30 am
The One In Which I Crash (11.2) 5/5 6:30 am (11.2) 5/5 10:30 am
The One In Which I Find No Friends (11.2) 5/6 6:30 am (11.2) 5/6 10:30 am
The One In Which Axel Falls for My Family (11.2) 5/7 6:30 am (11.2) 5/7 10:30 am
The One In Which Secrets Are Revealed (11.2) 5/8 6:30 am (11.2) 5/8 10:30 am
One In Which I'm Forced to Grow Up Unfortunately (11.2) 5/9 6:30 am (11.2) 5/9 10:30 am
The One In Which I Have No Feelings (11.2) 5/10 6:30 am (11.2) 5/10 10:30 am
The One In Which Axel Turns Green (11.2) 5/11 6:30 am (11.2) 5/11 10:30 am
The One In Which I'm Ok, Really (11.2) 5/12 6:30 am (11.2) 5/12 10:30 am
The One In Which I Find The Wolf In Me (11.2) 5/13 6:30 am (11.2) 5/13 10:30 am
The One In Which There Can Only Be One (11.2) 5/14 6:30 am (11.2) 5/14 10:30 am
The One In Which I Lose My Freedom (11.2) 5/15 6:30 am (11.2) 5/15 10:30 am
The One In Which I Get A Sister I Don't Want (11.2) 5/16 6:30 am (11.2) 5/16 10:30 am
The One In Which I Crash (11.2) 5/17 6:30 am (11.2) 5/17 10:30 am
The One In Which I Find No Friends (11.2) 5/18 6:30 am (11.2) 5/18 10:30 am
The One In Which Axel Falls for My Family (11.2) 5/19 6:30 am (11.2) 5/19 10:30 am
The One In Which Secrets Are Revealed (11.2) 5/20 6:30 am (11.2) 5/20 10:30 am
One In Which I'm Forced to Grow Up Unfortunately (11.2) 5/21 6:30 am (11.2) 5/21 10:30 am
The One In Which I Have No Feelings (11.2) 5/22 6:30 am (11.2) 5/22 10:30 am
The One In Which Axel Turns Green (11.2) 5/23 6:30 am (11.2) 5/23 10:30 am
The One In Which I'm Ok, Really (11.2) 5/24 6:30 am (11.2) 5/24 10:30 am
The One In Which I Find The Wolf In Me (11.2) 5/25 6:30 am (11.2) 5/25 10:30 am
The One In Which There Can Only Be One (11.2) 5/26 6:30 am (11.2) 5/26 10:30 am

Twice As Good

Big Fun in the Big Easy! (11.3) 5/28 1:30 pm

Victorian Slum House

The 1860s (11.1) 5/2 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/3 12:00 am (11.3) 5/3 3:00 am (11.1) 5/4 4:00 am (11.1) 5/5 1:00 am (11.3) 5/5 4:00 am (11.3) 5/7 4:00 pm
The 1870s (11.1) 5/9 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/10 12:00 am (11.3) 5/10 3:00 am (11.1) 5/11 4:00 am (11.1) 5/12 1:00 am (11.3) 5/12 4:00 am (11.3) 5/14 4:00 pm (11.1) 5/15 4:00 am
The 1880s (11.1) 5/16 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/17 12:00 am (11.3) 5/17 3:00 am (11.1) 5/18 3:00 am (11.1) 5/19 1:00 am (11.3) 5/19 4:00 am (11.3) 5/21 4:00 pm (11.1) 5/22 4:00 am
The 1890s (11.1) 5/23 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/24 12:00 am (11.3) 5/24 3:00 am (11.1) 5/25 3:00 am (11.1) 5/26 1:00 am (11.3) 5/26 4:00 am (11.3) 5/28 4:00 pm (11.1) 5/29 4:00 am
The 1900s (11.1) 5/30 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/31 12:00 am (11.3) 5/31 3:00 am

Wai Lana Yoga

Lord of the Dance (11.1) 5/6 5:30 am
Exhilaration! (11.3) 5/6 7:00 am
Topsy Turvy (11.1) 5/7 5:30 am
Supple Sides (11.1) 5/13 5:30 am
Breathe and Meditate (11.3) 5/13 7:00 am
Anyone Can Do It (11.1) 5/14 5:30 am
Arch and Relax (11.1) 5/20 5:30 am
Galloping Horse, Arching Tiger (11.3) 5/20 7:00 am
Upside Down & Rock'n Roll (11.1) 5/21 5:30 am
Back and Forth and Roar (11.1) 5/27 5:30 am
Arch & Bend (11.3) 5/27 7:00 am
Alternat Nostril Breathing (11.1) 5/28 5:30 am

Wallander's World

(11.2) 5/7 9:30 am (11.2) 5/9 5:30 am (11.2) 5/11 9:30 am (11.2) 5/14 5:30 am (11.2) 5/20 5:30 am (11.2) 5/28 9:30 am

War Bonds: The Songs and Letters of World War II

(11.3) 5/30 5:00 am

Washington Week

(11.1) 5/5 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/6 12:00 am (11.3) 5/6 3:00 am (11.1) 5/7 4:00 am (11.3) 5/7 6:30 am (11.1) 5/12 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/13 12:00 am (11.3) 5/13 3:00 am (11.1) 5/14 4:00 am (11.3) 5/14 6:30 am (11.1) 5/19 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/20 12:00 am (11.3) 5/20 3:00 am (11.1) 5/21 4:00 am (11.3) 5/21 6:30 am (11.1) 5/26 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/27 12:00 am (11.3) 5/27 3:00 am (11.1) 5/28 4:00 am (11.3) 5/28 6:30 am

Weissensee Saga, The

Morning Air (11.2) 5/1 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/1 11:00 pm
One Night In November (11.2) 5/8 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/8 11:00 pm
A New Life (11.2) 5/15 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/15 11:00 pm
One of Us (11.2) 5/22 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/22 11:00 pm
The American (11.2) 5/29 8:00 pm (11.2) 5/29 11:00 pm

Well Read

Jayne Ann Krentz, When All The Girls Have Gone (11.3) 5/7 10:00 am
Garth Stein & Mary Ann Gwinn: Writers to Reviewers (11.3) 5/14 10:00 am
Mark Shriver Pilgrimage (11.3) 5/21 10:00 am
Katie Kitamura, A Separation (11.3) 5/28 10:00 am

Wild Kratts

Musk Ox Mania (11.1) 5/1 5:00 pm
Octopus Wildkratticus (11.2) 5/1 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/2 5:00 pm
Walk on the Wetside (11.2) 5/2 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/3 5:00 pm
Liturgusa Krattorum (11.2) 5/3 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/4 5:00 pm
Elephant in the Room (11.2) 5/4 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/5 5:00 pm
Panda Power Up! (11.2) 5/5 7:00 pm
Octopus Wildkratticus (11.2) 5/6 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/7 10:00 am
Panda Power Up! (11.3) 5/7 12:00 pm (11.1) 5/8 5:00 pm
Let The Rhinos Roll! (11.2) 5/8 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/9 5:00 pm
Snowy Owl Invasion (11.2) 5/9 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/10 5:00 pm
Kickin' It with the Roos (11.2) 5/10 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/11 5:00 pm
The Blue and the Gray (11.2) 5/11 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/12 5:00 pm
Pangolin Rescue (11.2) 5/12 7:00 pm
Let The Rhinos Roll! (11.2) 5/13 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/14 10:00 am
Pangolin Rescue (11.3) 5/14 12:00 pm (11.1) 5/15 5:00 pm
Falcon City (11.2) 5/15 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/16 5:00 pm
Koala Balloon (11.2) 5/16 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/17 5:00 pm
Puffin Rescue (11.2) 5/17 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/18 5:00 pm
Cheetah Racer (11.2) 5/18 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/19 5:00 pm
Stars of the Tides (11.2) 5/19 7:00 pm
Falcon City (11.2) 5/20 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/21 10:00 am
Stars of the Tides (11.3) 5/21 12:00 pm (11.1) 5/22 5:00 pm
Kerhonk (11.2) 5/22 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/23 5:00 pm
Mimic (11.2) 5/23 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/24 5:00 pm
The Last Largest Lobster (11.2) 5/24 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/25 5:00 pm
Caracal-Minton (11.2) 5/25 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/26 5:00 pm
Zig-Zagged (11.2) 5/26 7:00 pm
Kerhonk (11.2) 5/27 7:30 pm (11.1) 5/28 10:00 am
Zig-Zagged (11.3) 5/28 12:00 pm (11.1) 5/29 5:00 pm
Stars of the Tides (11.1) 5/30 5:00 pm
A Huge Orange Problem (11.2) 5/30 7:00 pm (11.1) 5/31 5:00 pm
Seasquatch (11.2) 5/31 7:00 pm

Wild Weather

(11.3) 5/1 9:00 pm

Wildest Islands

Vancouver Islands: Rivers of Life (11.3) 5/1 10:00 pm
Zanzibar: Land of Giants (11.3) 5/8 10:00 pm
The Caribbean: The Wild Side of Paradise (11.3) 5/15 10:00 pm
Galapagos: Darwin's Eden (11.3) 5/22 10:00 pm
Sri Lanka: Monsoon Island (11.3) 5/29 10:00 pm

Wolf Hall On Masterpiece

Episode Five (11.3) 5/1 12:00 am (11.1) 5/1 1:00 am (11.3) 5/1 4:00 am (11.1) 5/2 3:00 am (11.3) 5/4 8:58 pm
Episode Six (11.1) 5/7 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/8 12:00 am (11.1) 5/8 1:00 am (11.3) 5/8 4:00 am (11.1) 5/9 3:00 am (11.3) 5/11 8:58 pm

Woodsmith Shop

Slat-Wall Storage System (11.3) 5/1 2:00 pm
Heirloom Music Box (11.1) 5/2 1:00 pm
Demilune Table (11.3) 5/3 2:00 pm
Dartboard Cabinet (11.3) 5/5 2:00 pm
Adding Details (11.1) 5/6 10:30 am
Box-Jointed Tray & Vase (11.3) 5/8 2:00 pm
Slat-Wall Storage System (11.1) 5/9 1:00 pm
TV Lift Cabinet (11.3) 5/10 2:00 pm
5 Must-Know Joinery Techniques (11.3) 5/12 2:00 pm
Project Wrap-Up (11.1) 5/13 10:30 am
Top-Notch Chiseling to High-End Hardware (11.3) 5/14 9:00 pm
Cherry Sideboard (11.3) 5/15 2:00 pm
Demilune Table (11.1) 5/16 1:00 pm
Tambour Tool Cabinet (11.3) 5/17 2:00 pm
Layout & Measuring Tips & Tricks (11.3) 5/19 2:00 pm
Classic Tips & Tricks (11.1) 5/20 10:30 am
Perfect Tenons & Lumber Thicknesses (11.3) 5/21 9:00 pm
Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 5/22 2:00 pm
Dartboard Cabinet (11.1) 5/23 1:00 pm
Top-Notch Chiseling to High-End Hardware (11.3) 5/24 2:00 pm
Perfect Tenons & Lumber Thicknesses (11.3) 5/26 2:00 pm
Slant Front Desk (11.1) 5/27 10:30 am
Smooth Curves, Slot-Cutters & Painting Hardware (11.3) 5/28 9:00 pm (11.3) 5/29 2:00 pm
Box-Jointed Tray & Vase (11.1) 5/30 1:00 pm
In The Shop with Details of Craftsmanship (11.3) 5/31 2:00 pm

Woodwright's Shop

The Crotch and the Horse (11.1) 5/4 1:00 pm
Dovetail Saw (11.1) 5/11 1:00 pm
Tempered Steel (11.1) 5/18 1:00 pm
Woodwright! - The Musical (11.1) 5/25 1:00 pm

WordGirl

A Questionable Pair/All That Chazz (11.1) 5/1 4:00 pm
Who Wants To Get Rid Of Wordgirl?/The Talented Mr. Birg (11.1) 5/2 4:00 pm
Fortune Crookie/Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime (11.1) 5/3 4:00 pm
Go Gadget Go/Emergency Plan #999 (11.1) 5/4 4:00 pm
It's Your Party and I'll Cry if I Want To/Becky's Bad-itude (11.1) 5/5 4:00 pm
First One to Win Wins/A Little Bigger WordGirl (11.1) 5/8 4:00 pm
A Curious Case of Curiosity/There's No V In Team (11.1) 5/9 4:00 pm
Sparkling Clean/The Smile Collector (11.1) 5/10 4:00 pm
My Dad, My Teacher, My Dad, My Teacher/Castle! Dungeon! Fortress! So? (11.1) 5/11 4:00 pm
Backyard Camping/The Power of Whamship (11.1) 5/12 4:00 pm
News Girl/Diorama Drama: The Scene of the Crime (11.1) 5/15 4:00 pm
A Few Words from Wordgirl/Ears to You (11.1) 5/16 4:00 pm
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner/Judging Butcher (11.1) 5/17 4:00 pm
Accordion Tradition/Can't Touch This (11.1) 5/18 4:00 pm
El Queso Mysterioso/Putt with Honor (11.1) 5/19 4:00 pm
Kid Math, Part 1/Kid Math, Part 2 (11.1) 5/22 4:00 pm
Royally Framed/Wordgirl Vs. Tobey Vs. The Dentist (11.1) 5/23 4:00 pm
Becky Knows Best/As Something As Something (11.1) 5/24 4:00 pm
The Ordinary, Extraordinary Botsfords/The Penny, the Pony, and the Pirate (11.1) 5/25 4:00 pm
Pineapple of My Eye/Big Baby (11.1) 5/26 4:00 pm
Staycation/Dr. No-Voice (11.1) 5/29 4:00 pm
Patch Game/Girls Day Out Throws Chuck (11.1) 5/30 4:00 pm
What Would Wordgirl Do/Granny's Corner (11.1) 5/31 4:00 pm

Working Capital

t. loft and Gage Bowl (11.3) 5/7 7:00 am
African-American Business (11.1) 5/7 3:30 pm
Confectionary Disasters / Express Employment Professionals (11.3) 5/14 7:00 am
Retail (11.1) 5/18 7:00 pm (11.3) 5/18 11:00 pm
Debacker's / K-9 Otc (11.3) 5/21 7:00 am
Retail (11.1) 5/21 2:00 pm (11.1) 5/21 11:30 pm
Manning Music / Great Life & Fitness (11.3) 5/28 7:00 am

World Affairs Today

John Zogby (11.2) 5/7 2:00 pm
Philip Auerswald (11.2) 5/14 2:00 pm
Nuclear North Korea: How to Respond? (11.2) 5/21 2:00 pm
His Excellency Aizaz Ahmad Chaudhry (11.2) 5/28 2:00 pm

Wyland's Art Studio

Sea Otter (11.3) 5/1 1:30 pm
Moonlight Mermaid (11.3) 5/3 1:30 pm
Pelican Flight (11.1) 5/4 2:30 pm
California Coast Dolphins (11.3) 5/5 1:30 pm
East Coast Beach Life (11.3) 5/8 1:30 pm
Queen Angelfish (11.3) 5/10 1:30 pm
Sea Change (11.1) 5/11 2:30 pm
Lion King (11.3) 5/12 1:30 pm
Seahorse (11.3) 5/15 1:30 pm
Blue Moon Seascape (11.3) 5/17 1:30 pm
Dolphin Laugh (11.1) 5/18 2:30 pm
Orcas Below (11.3) 5/19 1:30 pm
Dolphin Laugh (11.3) 5/22 1:30 pm
Full Moon Seascape (11.3) 5/24 1:30 pm (11.1) 5/25 2:30 pm
Elephant (11.3) 5/26 1:30 pm
Moonlight Lighthouse (11.3) 5/29 1:30 pm
Octopus (11.3) 5/31 1:30 pm

Zula Patrol

Hide 'n Seek On Jupiter/A Tale of Two Planets (11.2) 5/7 6:00 pm
The Sound of Multo/Eyes in the Skies (11.2) 5/14 6:00 pm
Birds of a Feather/Bula's Heros: The Great Camouflage Caper (11.2) 5/21 6:00 pm
Moon Struck/Me, Myself and Io (11.2) 5/28 6:00 pm